2014 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/11/2014             
                             33rd Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Girls 5k Dash CC Div3 - Girls

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills - Ballston La    33    2    4    6   10   11   13   15           
      Total Time:  1:32:31.26                                                     
         Average:    18:30.26                                                     
   2 Arlington                    98    1   12   23   26   36   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:35:06.05                                                     
         Average:    19:01.21                                                     
   3 Bethlehem                   114    9   19   24   30   32   47   73           
      Total Time:  1:37:15.51                                                     
         Average:    19:27.11                                                     
   4 Fairport                    125    8   22   25   33   37   45   51           
      Total Time:  1:37:43.62                                                     
         Average:    19:32.73                                                     
   5 North Shore                 132    5   14   28   41   44   48   72           
      Total Time:  1:37:23.92                                                     
         Average:    19:28.79                                                     
   6 Hilton                      169   18   27   39   42   43   61   69           
      Total Time:  1:39:08.76                                                     
         Average:    19:49.76                                                     
   7 Victor                      203   17   20   54   55   57   59   65           
      Total Time:  1:40:38.51                                                     
         Average:    20:07.71                                                     
   8 Colonie                     235   34   35   52   56   58   63                
      Total Time:  1:42:18.88                                                     
         Average:    20:27.78                                                     
   9 South Glens Falls           271   21   29   71   74   76   81                
      Total Time:  1:44:24.04                                                     
         Average:    20:52.81                                                     
  10 Gloversville                327    3   49   85   88  102  104  109           
      Total Time:  1:49:13.50                                                     
         Average:    21:50.70                                                     
  11 Middletown                  339   16   62   80   90   91                     
      Total Time:  1:49:10.54                                                     
         Average:    21:50.11                                                     
  12 Ballston Spa                349   50   67   70   79   83   97   98           
      Total Time:  1:48:07.76                                                     
         Average:    21:37.56                                                     
  13 Brockport                   355   31   64   82   84   94  101                
      Total Time:  1:49:53.05                                                     
         Average:    21:58.61                                                     
  14 Greece Arcadia              380   53   60   78   93   96   99  106           
      Total Time:  1:51:32.32                                                     
         Average:    22:18.47                                                     
  15 Amsterdam                   384    7   86   89   95  107                     
      Total Time:  1:54:11.72                                                     
         Average:    22:50.35                                                     
  16 Roy C. Ketcham              407   46   77   87   92  105                     
      Total Time:  1:54:11.75                                                     
         Average:    22:50.35                                                     
  17 Mount Anthony Union         412   66   68   75  100  103  108  110           
      Total Time:  1:53:39.27                                                     
         Average:    22:43.86                                                     


==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Burda, Bella              12 Arlington               5:28.3   16:59.84    1   
  2 Digman, Emily             11 Burnt Hills             5:45.0   17:51.60    2   
  3 Bielli, Alex              12 Gloversville            5:54.6   18:21.46    3   
  4 Scott, Eva                10 Burnt Hills             5:56.4   18:27.07    4   
  5 Nadel, Stacie             12 North Shore             5:57.3   18:30.00    5   
  6 Rothacker, Janelle        12 Burnt Hills             5:58.9   18:34.98    6   
  7 Lazarou, Olivia            9 Amsterdam               5:59.6   18:37.16    7   
  8 Nortz, Heather            12 Fairport                6:01.1   18:41.76    8   
  9 Machabee, Holly           11 Bethlehem               6:03.2   18:48.19    9   
 10 Fernandez, Allie          12 Burnt Hills             6:03.3   18:48.50   10   
 11 Casey, Jordan             12 Burnt Hills             6:03.5   18:49.11   11   
 12 Latuso, Meghan            11 Arlington               6:04.4   18:52.09   12   
 13 Digman, Lily               8 Burnt Hills             6:04.8   18:53.19   13   
 14 Nerud, Morgan             11 North Shore             6:04.9   18:53.61   14   
 15 Jerry, Marina             11 Burnt Hills             6:05.2   18:54.57   15   
 16 Navarro, Lizbet           11 Middletown              6:05.4   18:55.27   16   
 17 Morgan, Vanessa           11 Victor                  6:07.4   19:01.36   17   
 18 Kunigan, Mary             12 Hilton                  6:08.9   19:06.09   18   
 19 Hogan, Keeley             12 Bethlehem               6:09.5   19:07.94   19   
 20 Belkhir, Boushra          11 Victor                  6:10.1   19:09.78   20   
 21 Rosati, Regina            10 South Glens Falls       6:10.8   19:12.01   21   
 22 Jones, Rachael            11 Fairport                6:17.2   19:31.65   22   
 23 PraterLee, Christiana     12 Arlington               6:18.3   19:35.25   23   
 24 Hodge, Rachel              7 Bethlehem               6:18.8   19:36.71   24   
 25 Meissner, Michaela        12 Fairport                6:19.2   19:38.12   25   
 26 Loughlin, Riley           10 Arlington               6:20.3   19:41.35   26   
 27 Jones, Jade                9 Hilton                  6:20.6   19:42.31   27   
 28 Rivera, Emma               8 North Shore             6:20.7   19:42.68   28   
 29 Decresente, Amber         11 South Glens Falls       6:21.4   19:44.73   29   
 30 Wright, Abbi              12 Bethlehem               6:23.0   19:49.72   30   
 31 Curry, Savoy              12 Brockport               6:23.3   19:50.62   31   
 32 Pan, Ruby                 11 Bethlehem               6:24.0   19:52.95   32   
 33 Broderick, Jen            11 Fairport                6:24.2   19:53.50   33   
 34 O'Leary, Sarah            10 Colonie                 6:24.9   19:55.66   34   
 35 Oropallo, Ashley          10 Colonie                 6:25.3   19:57.07   35   
 36 Fastiggi, Amanda          12 Arlington               6:25.5   19:57.52   36   
 37 Shear, Lindsey            12 Fairport                6:25.8   19:58.59   37   
 38 Garrett, Ariane           11 Arlington               6:26.4   20:00.24   38   
 39 Kalen, Alyssa             11 Hilton                  6:27.1   20:02.65   39   
 40 Garrett, Maddy             9 Arlington               6:27.7   20:04.44   40   
 41 Leventhal, Hanah           8 North Shore             6:28.1   20:05.77   41   
 42 Pauly, Ellie              11 Hilton                  6:28.5   20:06.77   42   
 43 Reyes, Linzee              8 Hilton                  6:29.8   20:10.94   43   
 44 Bello, Hally               9 North Shore             6:30.1   20:11.86   44   
 45 Anderson, Olivia          10 Fairport                6:30.7   20:13.61   45   
 46 Sickler, Rachel           10 Roy C. Ketcham          6:32.1   20:18.13   46   
 47 Meek, Reghan               8 Bethlehem               6:32.5   20:19.38   47   
 48 Bazan, Stephanie          11 North Shore             6:33.4   20:22.18   48   
 49 Craven, Brittany          12 Gloversville            6:35.5   20:28.54   49   
 50 Wright, Whitney            9 Ballston Spa            6:36.1   20:30.51   50   
 51 Shapley, Sarah            11 Fairport                6:36.4   20:31.54   51   
 52 Clarke, Madison            9 Colonie                 6:36.6   20:32.01   52   
 53 Liu, Lianna               11 Greece Arcadia          6:39.8   20:41.95   53   
 54 Bremer, Carolyn           10 Victor                  6:40.8   20:45.21   54   
 55 Foley, Erin               10 Victor                  6:41.3   20:46.78   55   
 56 Saxe, Noelle              10 Colonie                 6:43.4   20:53.05   56   
 57 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina      11 Victor                  6:44.1   20:55.38   57   
 58 Schillaci, Kaitie         12 Colonie                 6:45.9   21:01.09   58   
 59 Rogers, Jackie            11 Victor                  6:46.3   21:02.25   59   
 60 Canfield, Amanda          12 Greece Arcadia          6:46.8   21:03.67   60   
 61 Bleier, Makenna           10 Hilton                  6:48.0   21:07.34   61   
 62 Zollner, Keyanna          11 Middletown              6:48.3   21:08.28   62   
 63 Geraghty, Bridget         10 Colonie                 6:49.3   21:11.61   63   
 64 Gruttadauro, Annmarie      9 Brockport               6:49.8   21:13.16   64   
 65 Torlish, Samantha         10 Victor                  6:51.0   21:16.76   65   
 66 Hale, Erica               11 Mount Anthony Union     6:53.0   21:23.07   66   
 67 Planavsky, Mercedes       10 Ballston Spa            6:53.6   21:24.85   67   
 68 Kosaki, Asuka             11 Mount Anthony Union     6:55.0   21:29.08   68   
 69 Messore, Chloe            10 Hilton                  6:55.1   21:29.57   69   
 70 Parillo, Francesca        12 Ballston Spa            6:55.7   21:31.36   70   
 71 LeCarte, Brooke           10 South Glens Falls       6:56.8   21:34.79   71   
 72 Welch, Cailey              8 North Shore             6:57.8   21:37.81   72   
 73 MacKenzie, Abby           12 Bethlehem               7:01.9   21:50.70   73   
 74 Hammond, Kayli            10 South Glens Falls       7:03.1   21:54.48   74   
 75 Gabriel, Emmalene         10 Mount Anthony Union     7:04.1   21:57.43   75   
 76 Depoy, Martha              9 South Glens Falls       7:04.3   21:58.03   76   
 77 D'Erasmo, Bianca           9 Roy C. Ketcham          7:04.8   21:59.56   77   
 78 Williams, Elaine           9 Greece Arcadia          7:08.0   22:09.49   78   
 79 Rodak, Emily               9 Ballston Spa            7:08.1   22:09.85   79   
 80 Merino, Anakary           12 Middletown              7:08.8   22:12.03   80   
 81 Mangona, Frankie           9 South Glens Falls       7:11.3   22:19.87   81   
 82 Amatore, Nicole           11 Brockport               7:14.2   22:28.95   82   
 83 Frederick, Abbey          11 Ballston Spa            7:14.9   22:31.19   83   
 84 Falkenstein, Danielle     11 Brockport               7:15.4   22:32.62   84   
 85 Vandeusen, Tierney        11 Gloversville            7:20.7   22:48.96   85   
 86 Dopp, Chantel             11 Amsterdam               7:23.7   22:58.42   86   
 87 Anderson, Hanna            9 Roy C. Ketcham          7:23.8   22:58.85   87   
 88 Senzio, Kaitlyn           11 Gloversville            7:25.3   23:03.47   88   
 89 Turo, Alyssa              12 Amsterdam               7:29.3   23:15.75   89   
 90 Galarza, Christina        11 Middletown              7:31.7   23:23.21   90   
 91 Calcaterra, Megan         12 Middletown              7:34.4   23:31.75   91   
 92 Cacace, Marissa            9 Roy C. Ketcham          7:36.7   23:38.85   92   
 93 Schaubroeck, Adrionna     12 Greece Arcadia          7:39.3   23:46.71   93   
 94 Hart, Madeleine           11 Brockport               7:39.6   23:47.70   94   
 95 Rackowski, Mariah         10 Amsterdam               7:40.4   23:50.22   95   
 96 Brothers, Morgan          10 Greece Arcadia          7:40.5   23:50.49   96   
 97 Twila, Mcglynn             9 Ballston Spa            7:43.0   23:58.33   97   
 98 Deyo, Alexa               10 Ballston Spa            7:43.8   24:00.98   98   
 99 Boccacci, Maddie          10 Greece Arcadia          7:44.9   24:04.36   99   
100 Nardone, Katianna         12 Mount Anthony Union     7:47.3   24:11.58  100   
101 Scheffer, Cristina        12 Brockport               7:52.3   24:27.30  101   
102 Ambrosino, Emily          12 Gloversville            7:53.5   24:31.07  102   
103 Korzec, Kalina            10 Mount Anthony Union     7:55.8   24:38.11  103   
104 Ambrosino, Sarah          12 Gloversville            7:57.9   24:44.69  104   
105 Gorey, Morgan             10 Roy C. Ketcham          8:08.1   25:16.36  105   
106 Kraeger, Melissa          11 Greece Arcadia          8:08.7   25:18.15  106   
107 Mead, Emily               10 Amsterdam               8:12.6   25:30.17  107   
108 Cohen, Abby               12 Mount Anthony Union     8:14.5   25:36.18  108   
109 Wooster, Brenna            9 Gloversville            8:19.2   25:50.78  109   
110 Sullivan, Faith           10 Mount Anthony Union    10:18.2   32:00.60  110