Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake XC Invitational - 10/11/2014             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Dash CC Mod - Boys

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hawthorne Valley             60    3    7    8   18   24   40   42           
      Total Time:    59:16.79                                                     
         Average:    11:51.36                                                     
   2 Mt. Greylock                 64    1    2   10   15   36   51   59           
      Total Time:    58:56.72                                                     
         Average:    11:47.35                                                     
   3 Queensbury                  109    5   13   14   32   45   67   91           
      Total Time:  1:01:20.02                                                     
         Average:    12:16.01                                                     
   4 Ballston Spa                112   11   19   25   28   29   44   48           
      Total Time:  1:01:15.66                                                     
         Average:    12:15.14                                                     
   5 Monroe Woodbury             126   17   20   21   33   35   39   80           
      Total Time:  1:01:47.97                                                     
         Average:    12:21.60                                                     
   6 Broadalbin-Perth            176    9   16   41   46   64   83                
      Total Time:  1:03:01.21                                                     
         Average:    12:36.25                                                     
   7 Ravena Coeymans Selkirk     190   23   26   30   55   56   84  102           
      Total Time:  1:03:29.45                                                     
         Average:    12:41.89                                                     
   8 Maple Hill                  231   12   37   38   70   74   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:04:51.52                                                     
         Average:    12:58.31                                                     
   9 Duanesburg                  303    6   54   72   85   86   97  106           
      Total Time:  1:07:30.97                                                     
         Average:    13:30.20                                                     
  10 Lake George                 304   52   57   60   66   69   73   89           
      Total Time:  1:06:51.73                                                     
         Average:    13:22.35                                                     
  11 Berlin                      313   43   49   50   68  103                     
      Total Time:  1:08:51.73                                                     
         Average:    13:46.35                                                     
  12 Voorheesville               318    4   62   77   87   88                     
      Total Time:  1:07:59.38                                                     
         Average:    13:35.88                                                     
  13 Peru                        332   22   63   71   78   98  109                
      Total Time:  1:08:39.04                                                     
         Average:    13:43.81                                                     
  14 Scotia-Glenville            351   34   58   79   81   99  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:09:56.31                                                     
         Average:    13:59.27                                                     
  15 South Glens Falls           362   47   61   65   94   95   96  101           
      Total Time:  1:10:10.55                                                     
         Average:    14:02.11                                                     
  16 Amsterdam                   366   27   53   82  100  104                     
      Total Time:  1:12:06.83                                                     
         Average:    14:25.37                                                     
  17 Granville                   411   31   90   92   93  105                     
      Total Time:  1:13:50.47                                                     
         Average:    14:46.10                                                     


==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Montilla, Logan            8 Middletown              5:43.1   10:39.57        
  2 Fink, Jacob                8 Mt. Greylock            5:57.2   11:05.83    1   
  3 Seid, Jesse                8 Mt. Greylock            6:00.5   11:11.86    2   
  4 Sanchez, Sebastian         8 Hawthorne Valley        6:02.6   11:15.87    3   
  5 Olden, Brandon             8 North Warren            6:04.8   11:19.92        
  6 Owens, Ian                 8 Voorheesville           6:16.6   11:41.94    4   
  7 Stark, Ethan               8 Queensbury              6:18.6   11:45.75    5   
  8 Gallo, Sal                 8 Duanesburg              6:18.9   11:46.26    6   
  9 Madey, Alexander           7 Hawthorne Valley        6:20.1   11:48.52    7   
 10 Grinnell, Jack             8 Ticonderoga             6:20.6   11:49.36        
 11 Verna, Gian                7 Hawthorne Valley        6:20.8   11:49.82    8   
 12 Henderson, Tyler           7 Broadalbin-Perth        6:21.2   11:50.45    9   
 13 Miller, Jakin              8 Mt. Greylock            6:22.1   11:52.19   10   
 14 Gold, Luke                 8 Ballston Spa            6:24.1   11:55.91   11   
 15 Pratico, Quinn             8 Maple Hill              6:24.5   11:56.72   12   
 16 Schreiner, Erik            8 Hadley-Luzerne          6:26.2   11:59.77        
 17 Newhouse, Solomon          8 Plattsburgh             6:27.1   12:01.52        
 18 Page, Alex                 7 Queensbury              6:27.2   12:01.77   13   
 19 Sponzo, Nick               8 Queensbury              6:28.0   12:03.14   14   
 20 Burris-Wells, Wilder       7 Mt. Greylock            6:28.3   12:03.74   15   
 21 Mosher, James              8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:28.6   12:04.24   16   
 22 Hynes, Daniel              8 Monroe Woodbury         6:29.8   12:06.49   17   
 23 Culver, Rama               7 Hawthorne Valley        6:29.9   12:06.79   18   
 24 Fox, Evan                  7 Ballston Spa            6:31.1   12:08.93   19   
 25 Grasso, Ryan               8 Monroe Woodbury         6:32.2   12:11.05   20   
 26 Fuchs, William             7 Monroe Woodbury         6:32.7   12:12.04   21   
 27 Luck, Riley                8 Peru                    6:33.0   12:12.60   22   
 28 Miller, Christopher        8 Ravena Coeymans         6:33.7   12:13.83   23   
 29 Moore, Luke                7 Seton Catholic          6:34.0   12:14.31        
 30 Wendell, Owen              7 Hawthorne Valley        6:34.8   12:15.79   24   
 31 Sherman, Tyler             8 Ballston Spa            6:35.3   12:16.86   25   
 32 Mohler, Sam                8 Ravena Coeymans         6:36.7   12:19.44   26   
 33 Motyl, Corey               7 Amsterdam               6:39.9   12:25.44   27   
 34 Flynn, Austin              7 Ballston Spa            6:40.5   12:26.41   28   
 35 Guerin, Ben                7 Ballston Spa            6:41.1   12:27.55   29   
 36 Irvis, Tyrell              8 Ravena Coeymans         6:42.3   12:29.88   30   
 37 Perillo, Giovanni          7 Granville               6:42.7   12:30.60   31   
 38 Jacobs-Johnson, Adin       8 Argyle                  6:44.3   12:33.55        
 39 Briggs, Joel               8 Cobleskill-Rich.        6:44.8   12:34.47        
 40 York, Cody                 8 Hadley-Luzerne          6:45.1   12:34.99        
 41 Beyerbach, Bryce           8 Queensbury              6:45.3   12:35.47   32   
 42 Cotton, Nate               7 Johnstown               6:45.5   12:35.82        
 43 Glicksman, Jake            7 Seton Catholic          6:45.7   12:36.16        
 44 Ross, Robert               7 Monroe Woodbury         6:46.0   12:36.72   33   
 45 Swain, Nick                8 Scotia-Glenville        6:47.9   12:40.25   34   
 46 Clarke, Robert             8 Monroe Woodbury         6:48.6   12:41.67   35   
 47 Cwiakala, Mark             8 Johnstown               6:49.0   12:42.40        
 48 Aliberti, Patrick          7 Mt. Greylock            6:49.4   12:43.10   36   
 49 Albanese, Noah             7 Maple Hill              6:49.6   12:43.55   37   
 50 Markey, Austin             7 Hudson Falls            6:50.0   12:44.23        
 51 Bulan, Ben                 7 Maple Hill              6:50.6   12:45.28   38   
 52 Perricelli, Eric           7 Monroe Woodbury         6:51.3   12:46.61   39   
 53 Rumph, Konrad              8 Schoharie               6:51.4   12:46.91        
 54 Davis, Christopher         8 Hawthorne Valley        6:51.8   12:47.49   40   
 55 Couperus, Wyatt            8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:52.0   12:48.01   41   
 56 Pilgrim, William           7 Hawthorne Valley        6:52.7   12:49.28   42   
 57 Ritter, Malachi            7 Berlin                  6:54.5   12:52.67   43   
 58 Rath, Jack                 7 Ballston Spa            6:54.8   12:53.10   44   
 59 Hamilton, Will             7 Queensbury              6:55.2   12:53.89   45   
 60 Xiao, Kirchner             8 Hawthorne Valley        6:55.5   12:54.46        
 61 Smith, Micah               7 Broadalbin-Perth        6:55.7   12:54.78   46   
 62 Kenyon, Dylan              7 South Glens Falls       6:57.8   12:58.78   47   
 63 Hodge, Alexander           8 Ballston Spa            6:59.7   13:02.31   48   
 64 Hebert, Zachary            8 Berlin                  7:00.0   13:02.76   49   
 65 Douglas, Collin            7 Berlin                  7:01.7   13:05.95   50   
 66 Niemeyer, Walker           8 Mt. Greylock            7:02.1   13:06.82   51   
 67 Hoffman, Ryan              7 Lake George             7:02.3   13:07.17   52   
 68 Faas, Matthew              8 Schoharie               7:03.6   13:09.55        
 69 Fernandez, Cuba            7 Amsterdam               7:04.5   13:11.15   53   
 70 Munson, Paul               7 Duanesburg              7:04.7   13:11.53   54   
 71 Giltz, Timothy             8 Beekmantown             7:04.9   13:12.00        
 72 Waddingham, Matthew        7 Ravena Coeymans         7:05.1   13:12.40   55   
 73 Couture, Kameron           8 Beekmantown             7:05.3   13:12.75        
 74 Gadway, Cody               8 Beekmantown             7:05.6   13:13.26        
 75 Racey, Shane               7 Ravena Coeymans         7:05.9   13:13.90   56   
 76 Jardine, Seth              7 Lake George             7:06.7   13:15.36   57   
 77 Rowland, Kevin             8 Scotia-Glenville        7:08.2   13:18.07   58   
 78 Maruk, Michael             8 Mt. Greylock            7:08.3   13:18.39   59   
 79 Conte, John                7 Lake George             7:08.5   13:18.65   60   
 80 Gonzales, Nathan           8 Schoharie               7:08.6   13:18.85        
 81 Waters, Jonathan           7 Cobleskill-Rich.        7:08.7   13:19.05        
 82 Peltier, Austin            7 South Glens Falls       7:10.0   13:21.52   61   
 83 Hosgood, Reese             8 Voorheesville           7:10.5   13:22.50   62   
 84 Rickert, Dylan             8 Peru                    7:10.8   13:23.03   63   
 85 Malachowski, C.J.          8 Broadalbin-Perth        7:11.2   13:23.73   64   
 86 Gannon, John               7 Stillwater              7:11.7   13:24.61        
 87 Pennock, Ethan             7 South Glens Falls       7:11.9   13:25.03   65   
 88 Unkauf, Jack               7 Lake George             7:14.3   13:29.54   66   
 89 Nikollaj, Luka             8 Mayfield                7:14.9   13:30.65        
 90 Miner, Corey               7 Cobleskill-Rich.        7:15.3   13:31.33        
 91 Lemza, Garrett             7 Seton Catholic          7:15.8   13:32.24        
 92 Roice, Alek                7 Gloversville            7:17.2   13:34.91        
 93 Gilbert, Jackson           7 Queensbury              7:17.5   13:35.45   67   
 94 Frost, Haydon              7 Argyle                  7:17.6   13:35.73        
 95 Graziano, Nick             8 Albany Academy          7:18.0   13:36.44        
 96 Curley, Hayden             7 Ballston Spa            7:18.5   13:37.39        
 97 Rifenburg, Brandon         7 Berlin                  7:18.8   13:37.94   68   
 98 Lemaire, Carter            7 Mt. Greylock            7:19.7   13:39.49        
 99 Ellsworth, Reuben          8 Lake George             7:20.5   13:41.01   69   
100 Rossetti, Derek            7 Maple Hill              7:20.6   13:41.19   70   
101 Mazzella, Andrew           8 Peru                    7:20.7   13:41.46   71   
102 Atanasav, George           7 Duanesburg              7:21.5   13:42.85   72   
103 Blanco, Justin             7 Lake George             7:21.9   13:43.62   73   
104 Pasko, Ryan                7 Maple Hill              7:22.5   13:44.78   74   
105 Steele, Reese              7 Maple Hill              7:23.3   13:46.35   75   
106 Martin, Andrew             7 Maple Hill              7:24.2   13:47.92   76   
107 Hamilton, Massimo          7 Hawthorne Valley        7:24.7   13:48.98        
108 Hartmann, Ethan            7 Voorheesville           7:27.4   13:53.88   77   
109 Barnaby, Max               8 Peru                    7:27.5   13:54.14   78   
110 Burns, Mike                8 Scotia-Glenville        7:27.7   13:54.52   79   
111 Piscitelli, Evan           8 Ballston Spa            7:28.5   13:55.97        
112 Neubauer, Owen             7 Monroe Woodbury         7:30.0   13:58.77   80   
113 Raymond, Charles           8 Ballston Spa            7:31.7   14:01.93        
114 Arthur, Emerson            7 Mt. Greylock            7:32.8   14:04.06        
115 Trossbach, Shaun           9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:34.7   14:07.61        
116 Titus, Robert              8 Scotia-Glenville        7:35.7   14:09.43   81   
117 Driscoll, Alec             7 Ballston Spa            7:36.6   14:11.10        
118 Grumley, Matt              8 Argyle                  7:37.2   14:12.22        
119 Ribot, Brandon             7 Amsterdam               7:37.4   14:12.59   82   
120 Becker, Devin              8 Broadalbin-Perth        7:39.0   14:15.47   83   
121 Tucker-Smith, Owen         7 Mt. Greylock            7:39.9   14:17.14        
122 Mahar, Chase               7 Cobleskill-Rich.        7:40.3   14:17.91        
123 Phillips, Corey            7 Ravena Coeymans         7:40.6   14:18.50   84   
124 Janowski, Nick             7 Maple Hill              7:40.7   14:18.77        
125 Adler, John                8 Monroe Woodbury         7:41.1   14:19.40        
126 Gamache, Zach              7 Duanesburg              7:42.3   14:21.73   85   
127 Becker, Maverick           8 Ballston Spa            7:44.7   14:26.21        
128 Decker, Holden             7 Ballston Spa            7:45.5   14:27.58        
129 Cunningham, Sean           8 Monroe Woodbury         7:45.7   14:28.05        
130 Nicollelo, David           8 Duanesburg              7:46.0   14:28.60   86   
131 Hosgood, Quinn             8 Voorheesville           7:46.8   14:30.17   87   
132 Relyea, Trevor             7 Voorheesville           7:47.2   14:30.89   88   
133 Fowler, Michael            7 Lake George             7:48.2   14:32.79   89   
134 Villanueva, Nicholas       7 Monroe Woodbury         7:48.5   14:33.20        
135 Green, Chase               8 Ticonderoga             7:50.0   14:35.97        
136 Fitzgerald, Mike           8 Ticonderoga             7:52.5   14:40.65        
137 Rapacciuolo, Zach          7 Mechanicville           7:53.9   14:43.31        
138 McGarvey, Conner           8 Maple Hill              7:54.3   14:44.01        
139 Lamb, Brad                 7 Granville               7:55.0   14:45.36   90   
140 Caligiuri, Ben             8 Queensbury              7:56.3   14:47.72   91   
141 Birchmore, Chris           7 Granville               7:57.8   14:50.69   92   
142 Carcaci, Anthony           8 Fonda-Fultonville       8:00.5   14:55.66        
143 Carlin, Tim                7 Maple Hill              8:05.8   15:05.42        
144 Bishop, Ben                8 Granville               8:07.2   15:08.09   93   
145 Fink, Evan                 8 Maple Hill              8:07.9   15:09.39        
146 Simpson, Derek             7 South Glens Falls       8:08.9   15:11.38   94   
147 Mulderry, Sean             7 South Glens Falls       8:10.3   15:13.84   95   
148 Amorosi, Brandon           7 South Glens Falls       8:10.5   15:14.25   96   
149 Craft, Josh                7 Mechanicville           8:10.6   15:14.48        
150 Ryan, Tai                  7 Maple Hill              8:12.9   15:18.83        
151 Mallory, Brian             7 Duanesburg              8:14.5   15:21.70   97   
152 Mazzella, Peter            8 Peru                    8:17.8   15:27.81   98   
153 Weihring, Evan             7 Lake George             8:21.3   15:34.32        
154 Durley, Koe                7 Mt. Greylock            8:22.3   15:36.34        
155 Conners, Arom              8 Albany Academy          8:24.9   15:41.13        
156 Marcello, Tristan          8 Greenville              8:25.0   15:41.32        
157 Carr, Nathan               8 Albany Academy          8:29.6   15:49.88        
158 Darafshi, Nima             7 Mt. Greylock            8:30.5   15:51.54        
159 Krosky, Greg               7 Scotia-Glenville        8:31.8   15:54.04   99   
160 Bublak, Daniel             7 Amsterdam               8:32.9   15:56.07  100   
161 Craig, Shane               8 Albany Academy          8:34.1   15:58.34        
162 Dyer, Logan                7 South Glens Falls       8:35.3   16:00.44  101   
163 Margiasso, Zack            7 Ravena Coeymans         8:38.3   16:06.04  102   
164 Nary, Ryan                 7 Mt. Greylock            8:39.3   16:07.93        
165 McTarnaghan, Ryan          8 Maple Hill              8:40.9   16:10.94        
166 Flowers, Alex             10 Berlin                  8:41.7   16:12.41  103   
167 Barrett, Luke              7 Hadley-Luzerne          8:44.1   16:16.93        
168 Storrs, Zach               7 Greenville              8:46.4   16:21.28        
169 Zapata, Angel              7 Amsterdam               8:46.6   16:21.58  104   
170 Diamond, Kieth             8 Schoharie               8:47.5   16:23.20        
171 Fleck, Jacob               8 Gloversville            8:53.0   16:33.58        
172 Mulderry, Shamus           7 South Glens Falls       8:53.7   16:34.76        
173 Juckett, Jeff              7 Granville               8:54.2   16:35.73  105   
174 Lake, Thomas               8 Mount Anthony Union     8:55.3   16:37.71        
175 Defrene, Destin            8 Lake George             8:58.4   16:43.63        
176 Beaudoin, Tucker           8 Mount Anthony Union     8:58.6   16:43.86        
177 Bluvas, Nick               7 Fonda-Fultonville       8:58.7   16:44.08        
178 Skiff, Connor              7 Duanesburg              9:01.5   16:49.36  106   
179 Gordon, Daniel             8 Mount Anthony Union     9:02.4   16:50.97        
180 McClements, Aaron          7 Stillwater              9:03.7   16:53.42        
181 Kelly, Luke                8 Lake George             9:07.2   17:00.02        
182 Hoyt, Kolby                7 Mount Anthony Union     9:10.7   17:06.50        
183 Bridges, James             8 Lake George             9:11.7   17:08.40        
184 Vunk, Jack                 7 Edmeston                9:14.2   17:12.99        
185 Simo, Ethan                7 Mt. Greylock            9:16.7   17:17.63        
186 Angelini, Chase            7 Mt. Greylock            9:17.4   17:19.00        
187 Toomey, Sean               7 Queensbury              9:21.8   17:27.26        
188 Sorosky, Andrew            8 Scotia-Glenville        9:25.9   17:34.81  107   
189 Langlois, Marshall         7 Scotia-Glenville        9:27.1   17:37.06  108   
190 Whitehouse, Ryan           7 Gloversville            9:27.8   17:38.29        
191 Gallagher, Ben             7 Hunter-Tannersville     9:28.9   17:40.47        
192 Brannan, James             7 Mt. Greylock            9:30.0   17:42.43        
193 Draper, Cody               7 Johnstown               9:31.8   17:45.90        
194 Howard, Trevor             7 Ft. Plain-Canaj.        9:34.6   17:51.00        
195 Barden, Austin             8 Maple Hill              9:37.8   17:57.04        
196 Dixon, Ronnie              7 Queensbury              9:43.8   18:08.16        
197 Melvin, Elijah             7 South Glens Falls      10:00.9   18:40.06        
198 Law, Bryce                 7 South Glens Falls      10:01.0   18:40.32        
199 Renslow, Brayden           8 Maple Hill             10:35.8   19:45.06        
200 Allen, Shawn               7 Mayfield               11:16.0   21:00.00        
201 Scott, Wayne               8 Maple Hill             11:33.1   21:32.00        
202 Bovee, Gavin               8 South Glens Falls      11:46.0   21:56.00        
203 Dubay, Tommy               8 Peru                   14:01.7   26:09.00  109