Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2014 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/11/2014             
                             33rd Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Dash CC Fresh - Boys - revised 10/15/2014


                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills - Ballston La    53    2    7   10   13   21   22   23           
      Total Time:    54:10.38                                                     
         Average:    10:50.08                                                     
   2 Fairport                     55    1    8   12   16   18   28   29           
      Total Time:    54:16.75                                                     
         Average:    10:51.35                                                     
   3 Monroe Woodbury              84    5    6   19   24   30   31   35           
      Total Time:    56:30.47                                                     
         Average:    11:18.10                                                     
   4 Bethlehem                    88    9   11   17   25   26   32   34           
      Total Time:    56:21.73                                                     
         Average:    11:16.35                                                     
   5 Mount Anthony Union         127    4   15   33   36   39                     
      Total Time:  1:00:07.62                                                     
         Average:    12:01.53                                                     
   6 Albany Academy              133    3   14   37   38   41   44                
      Total Time:  1:01:21.27                                                     
         Average:    12:16.26                                                     
   7 Colonie                     172   20   27   40   42   43                     
      Total Time:  1:04:10.88                                                     
         Average:    12:50.18                                                     


==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Ben               9 Fairport                5:27.4   10:10.23    1   
  2 Messere, Michael           9 Burnt Hills             5:28.5   10:12.31    2   
  3 Foyt, Alex                 9 Albany Academy          5:40.9   10:35.46    3   
  4 Hoyt, Skyler               9 Mount Anthony Union     5:44.3   10:41.68    4   
  5 Paik, Kevin                9 Monroe Woodbury         5:44.9   10:42.93    5   
  6 Ladue, Trevor              9 Monroe Woodbury         5:45.4   10:43.78    6   
  7 Berg, Tyler                8 Burnt Hills             5:46.0   10:44.99    7   
  8 Abell, Ethan               9 Fairport                5:46.9   10:46.62    8   
  9 Culver, Sam                9 Mt. Greylock            5:47.1   10:46.90        
 10 Davis, Cameron             9 Bethlehem               5:48.4   10:49.42    9   
 11 Brennan, Evan              8 Burnt Hills             5:48.6   10:49.84   10   
 12 Grossman, Riley            9 Bethlehem               5:48.8   10:50.22   11   
 13 Brandriss, Owen            9 Mt. Greylock            5:50.6   10:53.49        
 14 Egan, Brian                9 Fairport                5:52.2   10:56.50   12   
 15 Gillooley, Aidan           8 Burnt Hills             5:52.6   10:57.21   13   
 16 Tabbert, Nathan            9 Scotia-Glenville        5:54.0   10:59.75        
 17 O'Leary, Marcus            9 Albany Academy          5:55.1   11:01.82   14   
 18 Tobin, Shawn               9 Mount Anthony Union     5:55.6   11:02.78   15   
 19 Lutzer, Jonathan           9 Fairport                5:56.4   11:04.33   16   
 20 Brass, Jacob               9 Bethlehem               6:03.7   11:17.84   17   
 21 Foley, Andrew              9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:04.0   11:18.46        
 22 Lee, Joey                  9 Fairport                6:04.3   11:19.07   18   
 23 Hannon, Michael            9 Monroe Woodbury         6:04.8   11:20.00   19   
 24 Sutton, Nick               9 Colonie                 6:05.4   11:21.10   20   
 25 Kamanu, Ryan               9 Amsterdam               6:07.9   11:25.79        
 26 Hunziker, Nick             8 Burnt Hills             6:08.1   11:26.03   21   
 27 Board, Kevin               7 Burnt Hills             6:10.2   11:30.09   22   
 28 Short, Logan               9 Burnt Hills             6:12.6   11:34.47   23   
 29 Hussey, Max                8 Burnt Hills             6:12.9   11:35.09        
 30 Sussmann, Andrew           9 Monroe Woodbury         6:13.7   11:36.47   24   
 31 Loeb, Alex                 8 Middletown              6:14.1   11:37.24        
 32 Medina, Jordan             9 Middletown              6:14.6   11:38.18        
 33 Klink, Trever              8 Middletown              6:15.3   11:39.45        
 34 Smith, Patrick             9 Bethlehem               6:16.0   11:40.75   25   
 35 Rosenblum, Leo             8 Bethlehem               6:17.4   11:43.50   26   
 36 Schoorlemmer, Ethan        9 Mt. Greylock            6:18.6   11:45.65        
 37 Sheppard, Ryan             8 Burnt Hills             6:19.0   11:46.36        
 38 Taylor, Dylan              9 Colonie                 6:19.2   11:46.79   27   
 39 McKessy, Liam              9 Fairport                6:23.6   11:55.03   28   
 40 Utzam, Max                 9 Fairport                6:24.2   11:56.08   29   
 41 Knack, Thomas              9 Amsterdam               6:24.7   11:57.11        
 42 Metacarpa, David           7 Burnt Hills             6:27.2   12:01.68        
 43 Angerame, Jack             9 Middletown              6:27.6   12:02.47        
 44 Kolcyznski, Sean           9 Fairport                6:29.6   12:06.14        
 45 Bryan, Michael             9 Monroe Woodbury         6:30.2   12:07.29   30   
 46 Ip, Daniel                 9 Monroe Woodbury         6:30.8   12:08.41   31   
 47 Reues, Dennalli            9 Bethlehem               6:31.4   12:09.54   32   
 48 Rockwell, Andrew           9 Mount Anthony Union     6:32.4   12:11.47   33   
 49 Sinnenberg, Matthew        8 Burnt Hills             6:33.7   12:13.82        
 50 Liberatore, Sam            9 Fairport                6:36.7   12:19.35        
 51 Jones, Josh                9 Burnt Hills             6:37.1   12:20.22        
 52 Zhou, Allen                9 Bethlehem               6:37.5   12:20.92   34   
 53 Andersen, Dane             9 Ballston Spa            6:37.8   12:21.39        
 54 Corey, Ben                 9 Hoosic Valley           6:46.5   12:37.76        
 55 Brower, Derek              9 Voorheesville           6:47.1   12:38.72        
 56 Jeong, Joshua              9 Monroe Woodbury         6:48.8   12:42.00   35   
 57 Leaper, Jacob              9 Scotia-Glenville        6:49.4   12:43.07        
 58 Breindl, Julius            9 Ballston Spa            6:50.0   12:44.28        
 59 Rose, Matt                 9 Hoosic Valley           6:52.4   12:48.68        
 60 VanHorn, Nathan            9 Mayfield                6:52.7   12:49.25        
 61 Freightenburgh, Ian        9 Ballston Spa            6:53.3   12:50.34        
 62 Valdivia, Tim              9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:53.5   12:50.69        
 63 Parillo, Anthony           9 Ballston Spa            6:53.8   12:51.30        
 64 Goodrich, Ben              9 Bethlehem               6:55.0   12:53.49        
 65 Shekhtman, Eliot           9 Bethlehem               6:56.9   12:57.08        
 66 Lane, Kadon                9 Schuylerville           6:57.9   12:58.99        
 67 Maturski, Logan            9 Mount Anthony Union     6:59.1   13:01.09   36   
 68 Ip, Benjamin               9 Monroe Woodbury         7:00.0   13:02.89        
 69 Lacey, Daniel              9 Albany Academy          7:00.7   13:04.10   37   
 70 Serringer, Michael         9 Monroe Woodbury         7:02.0   13:06.56        
 71 Na, Alex                   9 Albany Academy          7:02.9   13:08.24   38   
 72 Ubriaco, Dante             7 Burnt Hills             7:03.3   13:08.98        
 73 Testo, Dominick            9 Mount Anthony Union     7:04.2   13:10.60   39   
 74 Shand, Chris               9 Mt. Greylock            7:04.8   13:11.78        
 75 Suski, Robbie              7 Burnt Hills             7:10.5   13:22.46        
 76 Masse, Jamie               9 Colonie                 7:11.4   13:24.14   40   
 77 Brady, Collin              8 Burnt Hills             7:12.9   13:26.90        
 78 Schmidt, Christian         9 Bethlehem               7:13.7   13:28.38        
 79 Demoly, Alexandre          9 Albany Academy          7:15.4   13:31.65   41   
 80 LaBier, Brett              9 Colonie                 7:19.5   13:39.12   42   
 81 Tracey, John               9 Monroe Woodbury         7:22.9   13:45.47        
 82 Dholakia, Aakash           9 Monroe Woodbury         7:23.4   13:46.39        
 83 Florio, Will               9 Glens Falls             7:24.6   13:48.66        
 84 Quackenbush, William       9 Bethlehem               7:25.3   13:50.06        
 85 Schultz, Aeddon            9 Scotia-Glenville        7:29.6   13:58.09        
 86 Daley, Matt                9 Colonie                 7:30.5   13:59.73   43   
 87 Ryan, Aidan                9 Bethlehem               7:32.9   14:04.27        
 88 Thomas, Cameron            9 Brockport               7:36.1   14:10.22        
 89 Clarkson, Dylan            9 Hoosic Valley           7:40.1   14:17.65        
 90 Sweeney, Noah              9 Whitehall               7:41.5   14:20.27        
 91 Torres, Angel              9 Monroe Woodbury         7:43.4   14:23.84        
 92 Kaye, Evan                 9 Glens Falls             7:57.3   14:49.74        
 93 Quinones, Elijah           9 Monroe Woodbury         8:06.4   15:06.57        
 94 Helms, Trevon              9 Brockport               8:08.0   15:09.69        
 95 Delisle, Benjamin          9 Beekmantown             8:34.8   15:59.54        
 96 Klisiwecz, Michael         9 Bethlehem               8:41.5   16:12.05        
 97 Jusino, Greg               9 Bethlehem               9:16.8   17:17.78        
 98 White, Killian             9 Albany Academy          9:39.9   18:00.95   44   
 99 Volpe, Ryan                9 Edmeston               11:44.4   21:53.00