Burnt Hills High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015             
                            34rd Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Dash CC Mod - Girls

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Greylock                 34    2    3    4    9   16   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:06:49.03                                                    
         Average:    13:21.81                                                    
   2 Queensbury                   40    1    6   10   11   12   13   31          
      Total Time:  1:07:25.19                                                    
         Average:    13:29.04                                                    
   3 Glens Falls                 116    8   22   23   28   35   41   60          
      Total Time:  1:09:52.52                                                    
         Average:    13:58.51                                                    
   4 South Glens Falls           164   17   18   38   45   46   56   61          
      Total Time:  1:11:52.79                                                    
         Average:    14:22.56                                                    
   5 Amsterdam                   214   14   42   47   48   63   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:13:39.19                                                    
         Average:    14:43.84                                                    
   6 North Warren                246   15   30   36   57  108                    
      Total Time:  1:16:30.97                                                    
         Average:    15:18.20                                                    
   7 Cobleskill-Richmondville    252   19   32   39   49  113                    
      Total Time:  1:19:17.55                                                    
         Average:    15:51.51                                                    
   8 Lake George                 284   26   40   65   71   82   96  114          
      Total Time:  1:16:52.15                                                    
         Average:    15:22.43                                                    
   9 Hudson Falls                291    5   43   62   84   97  109  111          
      Total Time:  1:17:51.97                                                    
         Average:    15:34.40                                                    
  10 Saranac Lake                299   24   44   50   90   91                    
      Total Time:  1:18:35.06                                                    
         Average:    15:43.02                                                    
  11 Argyle                      301    7   53   68   86   87  104  107          
      Total Time:  1:18:25.46                                                    
         Average:    15:41.10                                                    
  12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         305   21   37   69   83   95                    
      Total Time:  1:18:39.07                                                    
         Average:    15:43.82                                                    
  13 Albany High                 307   34   52   64   78   79   88   92          
      Total Time:  1:17:52.06                                                    
         Average:    15:34.42                                                    
  14 Peru                        319   20   51   74   76   98                    
      Total Time:  1:18:58.88                                                    
         Average:    15:47.78                                                    
  15 Alb Acad - Girls            327   33   59   73   77   85  102  110          
      Total Time:  1:19:01.97                                                    
         Average:    15:48.40                                                    
  16 South Colonie               351   55   58   70   75   93  103  112          
      Total Time:  1:20:13.46                                                    
         Average:    16:02.70                                                    
  17 Averill Park                378   29   80   81   89   99  100  106          
      Total Time:  1:22:25.17                                                    
         Average:    16:29.04                                                    
  18 Catskill                    426   54   72   94  101  105                    
      Total Time:  1:24:39.59                                                    
         Average:    16:55.92                                                    

=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Umphlett, Sarah            8 Mount Anthony Union   11:50.61                  
  2 Cote, Gabby                7 Seton Catholic        12:56.05                  
  3 Lilienthal, Madison        8 Mekeel Chris          12:56.66                  
  4 Strock, Natasha            8 Maple Hill            12:58.95                  
  5 Vautrin, Anya              7 Schuylerville         12:59.77                  
  6 Beyerbach, Annalise        7 Queensbury            13:07.76    1             
  7 Greenfield, Helen          8 Mt. Greylock          13:10.80    2             
  8 Locklear, Hannah           8 Mt. Greylock          13:11.21    3             
  9 Romano, Katie              8 Johnstown             13:11.65                  
 10 Krogh, Delaney             7 Scotia                13:12.96                  
 11 Scullin, Hazel             7 Mt. Greylock          13:13.76    4             
 12 Spencer, Karly             8 Hudson Falls          13:14.37    5             
 13 Urbanski, Jenna            8 Stillwater            13:19.74                  
 14 Troelstra, Anneke          8 Queensbury            13:22.28    6             
 15 Palmer, Kyrsten            8 Broadalbin-Perth      13:23.51                  
 16 Phillips, Hannah           7 Argyle                13:24.03    7             
 17 Johnson, Lauren            8 Mount Anthony Union   13:24.83                  
 18 Coolidge, Jasmine          7 Lake Placid           13:25.24                  
 19 Yeager, Arianna            8 Glens Falls           13:26.85    8             
 20 Bakija, Miriam             8 Mt. Greylock          13:27.68    9             
 21 MacEachron, Katie          7 Queensbury            13:35.30   10             
 22 Fitzgerald, Carlyn         8 Queensbury            13:36.35   11             
 23 Winter, Rhea               8 Gloversville          13:41.95                  
 24 Cusack, Avery              7 Fonda-Fultonville     13:43.08                  
 25 Holl, Kinsley              8 Queensbury            13:43.50   12             
 26 Walker, Catherine          7 Queensbury            13:43.78   13             
 27 Moore, Sarique             8 Saranac Central       13:44.16                  
 28 Grybos, Skylar             8 Amsterdam             13:44.57   14             
 29 Phelps, Emma               7 North Warren          13:45.08   15             
 30 Gill, Brandi               8 Mt. Greylock          13:45.58   16             
 31 Kosier, Abigail            7 Schoharie             13:46.10                  
 32 Hammond, Kara              8 South Glens Falls     13:46.64   17             
 33 Seaman, Rachel             8 South Glens Falls     13:47.04   18             
 34 Johnson, Emily             8 Cobleskill-R          13:47.39   19             
 35 Stockwell, Michaela        8 Ft. Plain-Ca          13:47.83                  
 36 Fay, Angelena              7 Saranac Central       13:48.30                  
 37 Rickerts, Alex             7 Peru                  13:52.74   20             
 38 Pezulis, Valentina         8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   13:53.90   21             
 39 Hamell, Abby               7 Glens Falls           13:54.23   22             
 40 Culliton, Katie            8 Glens Falls           13:54.83   23             
 41 Wheeler, Olivia            8 Scotia                13:56.26                  
 42 Peer, Emma                 8 Saranac Lake          13:57.87   24             
 43 Phelps, Brooke             8 Mt. Greylock          14:02.09   25             
 44 MacDermid, Morgan          8 Lake George           14:02.62   26             
 45 Glab, Alice                7 Mt. Greylock          14:03.02   27             
 46 Brisley, Kathryn           8 Schoharie             14:08.66                  
 47 Andre, Sophia              7 Glens Falls           14:10.57   28             
 48 Snyder, Davis              7 Averill Park          14:15.33   29             
 49 Haines, Anna               8 Hunter-Tannersville   14:15.69                  
 50 Paul, Emma                 7 Mt. Greylock          14:16.25                  
 51 Stevens, Sarah             8 North Warren          14:19.34   30             
 52 Metivier, Julia            7 Queensbury            14:19.70   31             
 53 Bruyette, Larissa          8 Cobleskill-R          14:20.50   32             
 54 Haworth, Freya             8 Alb Acad - Girls      14:22.36   33             
 55 Baggett, Ingrid            7 Seton Catholic        14:22.67                  
 56 Cater, Hannah              8 Schoharie             14:23.25                  
 57 McWeeny, Clara             7 Mt. Greylock          14:24.99                  
 58 Carter, Shyaiah            8 Albany High           14:25.29   34             
 59 Kappel, Melody             7 Greenville            14:25.63                  
 60 Stomski, Destiny           8 Glens Falls           14:26.04   35             
 61 Bradley, Lily              7 North Warren          14:27.94   36             
 62 Lee, Briana                9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   14:30.80   37             
 63 Williams, Fiona            7 Mt. Greylock          14:31.89                  
 64 Mahne, Kaila               7 Greenville            14:32.53                  
 65 Durant, Maddie             8 Scotia                14:34.07                  
 66 Vandeuren, Mia             7 Mt. Greylock          14:35.17                  
 67 Duall, Kierah              7 South Glens Falls     14:35.85   38             
 68 DesRoches, Kendyl          7 Cobleskill-R          14:37.06   39             
 69 Armstrong, Tess            8 Lake George           14:38.48   40             
 70 Bigelow, Kalei             8 Glens Falls           14:38.81   41             
 71 Marshall, Brook            7 Amsterdam             14:39.88   42             
 72 Krehbiel, Skye             8 Hudson Falls          14:46.38   43             
 73 Clear, Haley               7 Fonda-Fultonville     14:46.69                  
 74 Stampalia, Sophia          8 Voorheesville         14:47.11                  
 75 Bell, Molly                8 Saranac Lake          14:47.59   44             
 76 Brown, Camilla             7 Schuylerville         14:48.58                  
 77 Distefano, Andrea          7 South Glens Falls     14:51.12   45             
 78 Fialkovich, Hailey         8 South Glens Falls     14:52.14   46             
 79 Szczepanik, Sydney         7 Amsterdam             14:52.43   47             
 80 Donaldson, Sophia          7 Queensbury            14:52.78                  
 81 Maroto, Gabby              7 Amsterdam             14:53.50   48             
 82 Slater, Olivia             8 Cobleskill-R          14:53.80   49             
 83 Pugliese, Julia            8 Maple Hill            14:54.10                  
 84 Weiss, Maxine              7 Ravena Coeym          14:54.40                  
 85 Westerdahl, Elizabeth      7 Mt. Greylock          14:54.76                  
 86 O'Donnell, Paige           7 Queensbury            14:55.08                  
 87 Thomson, Selena            8 Oneonta               14:55.66                  
 88 Howard, Molly              8 Mt. Greylock          14:56.48                  
 89 Clark, Kylie               7 Saranac Central       14:57.29                  
 90 Holden, Chloe              8 Mechanicville         14:58.69                  
 91 Rutgers, Robyn             8 Saranac Lake          14:59.56   50             
 92 Owen, Madison              8 Peru                  15:00.76   51             
 93 Fasullo, Elena             7 Albany High           15:03.95   52             
 94 Austin, Kasey              7 Argyle                15:04.38   53             
 95 Davies, Sarah              7 Catskill              15:06.53   54             
 96 O'Donnell, Abigail         7 Duanesburg            15:08.46                  
 97 Millington, Sheridan       8 Johnsburg             15:08.81                  
 98 Feltman, Madeline          7 Greenville            15:09.72                  
 99 Pendleton, Taylor          7 South Colonie         15:10.66   55             
100 O'Donnell, Maddy           8 South Glens Falls     15:16.36   56             
101 Stevens, Manon             8 North Warren          15:16.68   57             
102 O'Connell, Emily           8 South Colonie         15:17.28   58             
103 Smith, Giavana             7 Alb Acad - Girls      15:18.09   59             
104 Mitchell, Alanna           7 Duanesburg            15:19.51                  
105 Horning, Sierra            7 Gloversville          15:21.08                  
106 Duran, Kylee               8 Glens Falls           15:21.66   60             
107 Skellie, Jacky             7 South Glens Falls     15:22.35   61             
108 Wood, Sierra               7 Beekmantown           15:22.91                  
109 Ficano, Sam                7 Oneonta               15:23.38                  
110 Larsen, Sarah              7 Broadalbin-Perth      15:24.03                  
111 Healy, Rylea               7 Hudson Falls          15:24.61   62             
112 Gowen, Sheridan            8 Amsterdam             15:28.81   63             
113 Tierney, Sarah             7 Albany High           15:29.59   64             
114 Corey, Sarah               8 Hoosic Valley         15:30.35                  
115 Jennings, Aubrey           7 Broadalbin-Perth      15:31.39                  
116 Unkauf, Avaleen            7 Lake George           15:32.51   65             
117 Hamel, Mikayla             7 Beekmantown           15:38.45                  
118 Palisano, Zoe              7 Mount Anthony Union   15:41.08                  
119 Stinson, Sage              7 Ft. Plain-Ca          15:41.36                  
120 Quinones, Natalia          8 Amsterdam             15:44.09   66             
121 Baza, Bethany              8 Duanesburg            15:44.99                  
122 Carpenter, Saige           8 Queensbury            15:46.86                  
123 Seymour, Karoline          8 Beekmantown           15:47.66                  
124 Phetteplace, Kate          8 Amsterdam             15:54.56   67             
125 Fennel, Lauren             7 Ravena Coeym          15:55.59                  
126 Delvalle, Nia              8 South Glens Falls     15:56.02                  
127 Fitzgerald, Anna           7 South Glens Falls     15:56.76                  
128 Royallminns, Sarah         8 Argyle                15:58.44   68             
129 Mengel, Samantha           8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   15:59.01   69             
130 Travis, Alyssa             7 South Colonie         15:59.41   70             
131 Ehmann, Alexandra          7 Lake George           16:01.90   71             
132 Asif, Iram                 7 Catskill              16:02.36   72             
133 Maglione, Christina        7 Seton Catholic        16:07.88                  
134 Phillips, Sara             7 Alb Acad - Girls      16:09.14   73             
135 Arquette, Chloe            7 Hunter-Tannersville   16:10.18                  
136 Close, Megan               7 Amsterdam             16:12.99                  
137 Owen, Jen                  8 Peru                  16:13.40   74             
138 Travis, Mackenzie          7 South Colonie         16:13.90   75             
139 Leach, Emmerson            8 Peru                  16:14.22   76             
140 Heyman, Ahva               7 Glens Falls           16:17.65                  
141 Murphy, Amelia             8 Mt. Greylock          16:20.33                  
142 Albert, Caroline           7 Alb Acad - Girls      16:21.51   77             
143 Bopp, Erika                7 Albany High           16:22.31   78             
144 Tyler, Zyleen              7 Ticonderoga           16:27.22                  
145 Bouffard, Jocelyn          7 South Glens Falls     16:27.53                  
146 Ross, Amanda-Nicole        7 Schuylerville         16:27.99                  
147 Bousquet, Ellie            7 Lake Placid           16:29.33                  
148 Doran, Zoe                 8 Granville             16:30.11                  
149 Andrews, Emma              8 Albany High           16:30.92   79             
150 Lindheimer, Alyssa         8 Averill Park          16:32.02   80             
151 Murray, Madelynn           7 Averill Park          16:33.36   81             
152 Robarge, Courtney          7 South Glens Falls     16:34.71                  
153 Northrop, Eleni            8 Mechanicville         16:36.03                  
154 Unkauf, Madeleine          7 Lake George           16:36.64   82             
155 McDonough, Adeline         7 South Glens Falls     16:37.23                  
156 Wray, Maren                8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   16:39.73   83             
157 Reid, Alyssa               8 Hudson Falls          16:49.95   84             
158 Burton, Jillian            7 Alb Acad - Girls      16:50.87   85             
159 Smith, Maddy               7 Edmeston              16:54.22                  
160 Snell, Sandra              8 Gloversville          16:56.80                  
161 Warner, Haley              8 Argyle                16:57.55   86             
162 Curtis, Jolene             7 Argyle                17:01.06   87             
163 Birkholz, Kiersten         7 Queensbury            17:07.35                  
164 Swierzewski, Rylyn         8 Albany High           17:11.89   88             
165 Beckwith, Hailey           7 Berlin                17:12.24                  
166 Winters, Olivia            7 Mt. Greylock          17:12.56                  
167 Roy, Dalphne               7 Mount Anthony Union   17:13.18                  
168 Diacetis, Hailey           7 Ravena Coeym          17:20.02                  
169 Pacascandola, Marie        8 Averill Park          17:24.07   89             
170 Evans-Kummar, Willa        8 Saranac Lake          17:24.81   90             
171 Muncil, Emily              8 Saranac Lake          17:25.23   91             
172 Sleasman, Ella             7 Albany High           17:27.19   92             
173 Abbey, Kendal              7 South Glens Falls     17:28.13                  
174 Paone, Mia                 7 Scotia                17:31.13                  
175 Haggerty, Kaeligh          7 South Colonie         17:32.21   93             
176 Pedersen, Kendall          8 Catskill              17:34.69   94             
177 Beisley, Briana            8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   17:35.63   95             
178 Mastrodomenico, Christin   8 Lake George           17:35.88   96             
179 MacDuff, Jada              7 Hudson Falls          17:36.66   97             
180 Durgan, Alicia             8 Peru                  17:37.76   98             
181 Clarke, Emily              7 Averill Park          17:40.39   99             
182 Goodwin, Kaitlyn           8 Saranac Central       17:40.76                  
183 Perryman, Milly            7 Lake Placid           17:41.09                  
184 Zimmerman, Caryn           7 Averill Park          17:43.11  100             
185 Aizlyn, O'Connol           8 Catskill              17:44.56  101             
186 Cohen, Aliya               7 Glens Falls           17:49.58                  
187 DeVost, Delanie            7 Alb Acad - Girls      17:53.85  102             
188 VanNess, Miranda           7 South Colonie         17:57.22  103             
189 Helmstadt, Olivia          8 Schoharie             17:58.83                  
190 Pollock, Layla             7 Argyle                18:06.50  104             
191 Duff, Adrianna             7 Glens Falls           18:09.97                  
192 Lewis, Emma                8 Catskill              18:11.45  105             
193 Leveroni, Kaiya            8 Averill Park          18:14.07  106             
194 Hunt, Kathleen             7 Argyle                18:18.45  107             
195 Sherman, Davena            7 Averill Park          18:19.59                  
196 Mohanlal, Autumn           7 South Glens Falls     18:21.40                  
197 McAvery, Sophie            8 Glens Falls           18:26.41                  
198 Burke, Samantha            7 Granville             18:29.62                  
199 Shupe, Jordan              8 Berlin                18:36.26                  
200 Rogers, Cassandra          8 North Warren          18:41.93  108             
201 Crotty, Katie              7 Queensbury            18:56.57                  
202 Ordway, Maria              7 Johnsburg             19:40.05                  
203 Smith, Molly               7 Granville             19:41.29                  
204 Davis, Emani               7 Hudson Falls          19:55.77  109             
205 Kelly, Emily               7 Alb Acad - Girls      20:07.04  110             
206 Delong, Trista             7 Hudson Falls          20:10.37  111             
207 Wang, Gina                 7 Mt. Greylock          20:15.19                  
208 Sanford, Charlotte         7 Mt. Greylock          20:15.61                  
209 Bushman, Taylor            7 Mekeel Chris          20:16.43                  
210 VanDyck, Marissa           7 South Colonie         20:41.41  112             
211 Forkin, Erin               7 Argyle                20:49.27                  
212 Brooks, Victoria           7 Argyle                20:56.83                  
213 Newton, Emily              7 Argyle                20:57.13                  
214 Subcliff, Miranda          8 Glens Falls           21:26.16                  
215 Webster, Madison           7 Glens Falls           21:36.30                  
216 Lasky, Izzy                8 Cobleskill-R          21:38.80  113             
217 Stewart, Cora              8 Berlin                22:05.77                  
218 Ashline, Julia             8 Beekmantown           22:35.64                  
219 Decrescenzo, Emily         7 South Colonie         22:36.71                  
220 Gallegos, Emmalee          8 Lake George           23:17.53  114             
221 Bahr-Kelly, Emma           7 Hudson Falls          23:46.60