Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015             
                             34rd Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               


 Event 12  Girls 4908 Meter Dash CC Div3 - Girls


                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sachem East                  68    2    4   10   24   28   30   50           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.78                                                     
         Average:    18:31.56                                                     
   2 Burnt Hills                  77    3    9   17   19   29   33   46           
      Total Time:  1:33:40.20                                                     
         Average:    18:44.04                                                     
   3 Champlain Valley Union      102    5   11   22   25   39   57   73           
      Total Time:  1:34:21.05                                                     
         Average:    18:52.21                                                     
   4 Queensbury                  132    6   12   16   43   55   67   97           
      Total Time:  1:35:29.16                                                     
         Average:    19:05.84                                                     
   5 North Shore                 136    1   18   26   31   60   68   80           
      Total Time:  1:35:07.95                                                     
         Average:    19:01.59                                                     
   6 Bethlehem                   136    8   15   21   45   47   77   79           
      Total Time:  1:35:40.96                                                     
         Average:    19:08.20                                                     
   7 Fairport                    169   14   27   35   44   49   51   64           
      Total Time:  1:36:42.42                                                     
         Average:    19:20.49                                                     
   8 Victor                      221   20   36   53   54   58   59   91           
      Total Time:  1:38:33.44                                                     
         Average:    19:42.69                                                     
   9 Shenendehowa                229   38   40   42   48   61   63   72           
      Total Time:  1:38:29.28                                                     
         Average:    19:41.86                                                     
  10 Shaker                      236   23   34   52   62   65   66   81           
      Total Time:  1:39:14.55                                                     
         Average:    19:50.91                                                     
  11 Middletown                  281    7   13   75   84  102  103  108           
      Total Time:  1:42:50.59                                                     
         Average:    20:34.12                                                     
  12 South Glens Falls           325   37   41   74   86   87   95  100           
      Total Time:  1:43:09.66                                                     
         Average:    20:37.94                                                     
  13 Greece Arcadia              376   32   69   82   89  104  111  114           
      Total Time:  1:46:34.66                                                     
         Average:    21:18.94                                                     
  14 Mount Anthony Union         406   56   76   88   92   94                     
      Total Time:  1:47:39.37                                                     
         Average:    21:31.88                                                     
  15 Brockport                   459   71   78   96  101  113                     
      Total Time:  1:52:48.19                                                     
         Average:    22:33.64                                                     
  16 Ballston Spa                465   70   93   98   99  105  107                
      Total Time:  1:51:17.43                                                     
         Average:    22:15.49                                                     
  17 Gloversville                515   83   90  110  115  117                     
      Total Time:  2:08:00.31                                                     
         Average:    25:36.07                                                     
  18 Averill Park                528   85  106  109  112  116                     
      Total Time:  2:02:12.03                                                     
         Average:    24:26.41                                                     

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Vizza, Diana              12 North Shore             5:43.7   17:28.11    1   
  2 DeCicco, Alexandra        12 Sachem East             5:47.8   17:40.59    2   
  3 LoCastro, Daniela         12 Cold Spring Harbor      5:50.5   17:48.86        
  4 Scott, Eva                11 Burnt Hills             5:51.9   17:53.11    3   
  5 Romero, Valerie           12 Sachem East             5:56.2   18:06.20    4   
  6 Gorman, Sophia            11 Champlain Va            5:56.9   18:08.33    5   
  7 Lazarou, Olivia           10 Amsterdam               6:01.2   18:21.42        
  8 Metcalfe, Sherri          12 Queensbury              6:02.0   18:23.89    6   
  9 Lynch, Dana                9 Middletown              6:02.4   18:25.11    7   
 10 Machabee, Holly           12 Bethlehem               6:02.5   18:25.30    8   
 11 Digman, Emily             12 Burnt Hills             6:04.1   18:30.13    9   
 12 Ruggiero, Rachel          10 Sachem East             6:04.4   18:31.24   10   
 13 Ireland, Jennifer         10 Champlain Va            6:04.7   18:32.17   11   
 14 Atamanchuk, Emily         10 Queensbury              6:06.3   18:36.87   12   
 15 Navarro, Lizbet           12 Middletown              6:07.5   18:40.59   13   
 16 Jones, Rachael            12 Fairport                6:09.4   18:46.40   14   
 17 Hodge, Rachel              8 Bethlehem               6:10.1   18:48.70   15   
 18 Dembowski, Emma           10 Queensbury              6:12.1   18:54.73   16   
 19 Jerry, Marina             12 Burnt Hills             6:13.8   18:59.79   17   
 20 Bazan, Stephanie          12 North Shore             6:14.1   19:00.74   18   
 21 Sweet, Skylar             11 Burnt Hills             6:14.5   19:02.01   19   
 22 Morgan, Vanessa           12 Victor                  6:14.8   19:02.78   20   
 23 Pan, Ruby                 12 Bethlehem               6:15.1   19:03.93   21   
 24 Heininger, Meara          11 Champlain Va            6:15.6   19:05.39   22   
 25 Brown, Rachel              9 Shaker                  6:15.8   19:05.92   23   
 26 O'Hehir, Caitlin          10 Sachem East             6:15.9   19:06.25   24   
 27 Sulva, Julie              11 Champlain Va            6:16.0   19:06.68   25   
 28 Nerud, Morgan             12 North Shore             6:16.3   19:07.47   26   
 29 Anderson, Olivia          11 Fairport                6:18.1   19:12.89   27   
 30 Ly, Tiffany               11 Sachem East             6:18.3   19:13.50   28   
 31 McAlonen, Kristen         10 Burnt Hills             6:18.8   19:15.16   29   
 32 Manfredi, Jillian         12 Sachem East             6:19.7   19:17.94   30   
 33 Rivera, Emma               9 North Shore             6:20.0   19:18.88   31   
 34 Liu, Lianna               12 Greece Arcadia          6:20.3   19:19.67   32   
 35 Digman, Lilly              9 Burnt Hills             6:20.6   19:20.62   33   
 36 Klinowski, Nora           11 Shaker                  6:21.1   19:22.10   34   
 37 Shapley, Sarah            12 Fairport                6:21.2   19:22.31   35   
 38 Belkhir, Boushra          12 Victor                  6:21.7   19:23.86   36   
 39 DeCrescente, Amber        12 South Glens Falls       6:22.1   19:25.12   37   
 40 Leggett, Taylor           10 Shenendehowa            6:22.6   19:26.74   38   
 41 Whitman, Ella              9 Champlain Va            6:23.2   19:28.48   39   
 42 Ryan, McKenzie             9 Shenendehowa            6:23.3   19:28.72   40   
 43 Rosati, Regina            11 South Glens Falls       6:23.4   19:29.09   41   
 44 Green, Kalynne            12 Shenendehowa            6:24.2   19:31.64   42   
 45 Bartlett, Alexis          10 Queensbury              6:24.4   19:32.18   43   
 46 Pink, Lisa                11 Fairport                6:25.2   19:34.60   44   
 47 Vener, Sarah               9 Bethlehem               6:26.5   19:38.44   45   
 48 Jerry, Monica             10 Burnt Hills             6:26.7   19:39.13   46   
 49 Haegeland, Fiona           8 Cold Spring Harbor      6:27.8   19:42.57        
 50 Meek, Reghan               9 Bethlehem               6:28.5   19:44.59   47   
 51 Bouzidi, Thiziri           9 Shenendehowa            6:28.7   19:45.44   48   
 52 Henretta, Sarah           11 Fairport                6:29.0   19:46.22   49   
 53 Harris, Lauren            11 Sachem East             6:29.3   19:47.13   50   
 54 Manley, Clara              9 Fairport                6:29.8   19:48.71   51   
 55 Teeter, Emily             12 Shaker                  6:30.9   19:51.88   52   
 56 Foley, Erin               11 Victor                  6:32.4   19:56.49   53   
 57 Bremer, Carolyn           11 Victor                  6:33.6   20:00.20   54   
 58 Blood, Eliza              11 Queensbury              6:34.0   20:01.49   55   
 59 Hale, Erica               12 Mount Anthony Union     6:35.5   20:06.03   56   
 60 Schnell, Morgan           11 Champlain Va            6:36.0   20:07.52   57   
 61 Molesworth, Morgan        11 Victor                  6:36.8   20:10.11   58   
 62 Colyer, Emily              9 Victor                  6:36.9   20:10.41   59   
 63 Morra, Monica             12 North Shore             6:37.7   20:12.75   60   
 64 Halpern, Hillary           9 Shenendehowa            6:39.0   20:16.74   61   
 65 Czupil, Payton            11 Shaker                  6:40.8   20:22.31   62   
 66 Wiedmann, Anna            10 Shenendehowa            6:42.2   20:26.36   63   
 67 Williams, Abby            12 Fairport                6:43.5   20:30.53   64   
 68 Asch, Anna                 9 Shaker                  6:44.1   20:32.34   65   
 69 Travis, Sevi              11 Shaker                  6:44.3   20:32.78   66   
 70 Guilfoil, Lauren          11 Queensbury              6:44.6   20:33.84   67   
 71 Reiner, Caroline           9 North Shore             6:46.1   20:38.48   68   
 72 Vordran, Cheyenne          9 Greece Arcadia          6:46.4   20:39.30   69   
 73 Planavsky, Mercedes       11 Ballston Spa            6:46.6   20:40.01   70   
 74 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     10 Brockport               6:47.5   20:42.61   71   
 75 Wheeler, Kayla            11 Shenendehowa            6:50.5   20:51.70   72   
 76 Lacroix, Rosalie          10 Champlain Va            6:51.5   20:54.87   73   
 77 Hammond, Kayli            11 South Glens Falls       6:52.3   20:57.28   74   
 78 Perez, Aracely leon       11 Middletown              6:54.6   21:04.26   75   
 79 Villa Arreguin, Sarahi    10 Mount Anthony Union     6:55.8   21:08.00   76   
 80 Wilton, Grace             11 Bethlehem               6:56.2   21:09.28   77   
 81 Falkenstein, Molly        10 Brockport               6:56.4   21:09.77   78   
 82 Abbott, Nora              10 Bethlehem               6:58.1   21:14.99   79   
 83 Fossett, Danielle         10 North Shore             6:59.8   21:20.12   80   
 84 Artini, Angela            10 Shaker                  7:01.5   21:25.34   81   
 85 Williams, Elaine          10 Greece Arcadia          7:02.2   21:27.55   82   
 86 Vandeusen, Tierney        12 Gloversville            7:02.7   21:28.87   83   
 87 Zollner, Keyana           12 Middletown              7:03.1   21:30.20   84   
 88 Limoges, Emma             10 Averill Park            7:05.5   21:37.47   85   
 89 LaCarte, Brook            11 South Glens Falls       7:05.6   21:37.96   86   
 90 Depoy, Martha             10 South Glens Falls       7:06.4   21:40.21   87   
 91 Gabriel, Emmalene         11 Mount Anthony Union     7:09.1   21:48.39   88   
 92 Dopp, Chantel             12 Amsterdam               7:10.2   21:51.71        
 93 Glavin, Shauna            10 Hilton                  7:10.4   21:52.50        
 94 Caputo, Isabella           9 Greece Arcadia          7:11.8   21:56.61   89   
 95 Senzio, Kaitlyn           12 Gloversville            7:14.0   22:03.33   90   
 96 Torlish, Samantha         11 Victor                  7:17.0   22:12.63   91   
 97 Bullett, Alexa            11 Mount Anthony Union     7:18.6   22:17.33   92   
 98 Rodak, Emily              10 Ballston Spa            7:19.1   22:18.88   93   
 99 Zipprich, Brie            11 Mount Anthony Union     7:19.3   22:19.62   94   
100 Nagle, Gabby              11 South Glens Falls       7:19.6   22:20.47   95   
101 Hart, Madeleine           12 Brockport               7:20.4   22:22.92   96   
102 Metivier, Alexis          10 Queensbury              7:22.8   22:30.26   97   
103 Frederick, Abbey          12 Ballston Spa            7:23.4   22:32.00   98   
104 Cowit, Sage                9 Ballston Spa            7:24.2   22:34.63   99   
105 Stewart, Jessie           11 South Glens Falls       7:29.3   22:50.00  100   
106 Falkenstein, Danielle     12 Brockport               7:31.9   22:57.98  101   
107 Cuahutle, Giselle         10 Middletown              7:36.0   23:10.43  102   
108 Figueroa, Sarah           11 Middletown              7:36.2   23:11.17  103   
109 Brothers, Morgan          11 Greece Arcadia          7:36.3   23:11.53  104   
110 Faul, Olivia               9 Ballston Spa            7:36.5   23:11.91  105   
111 Julien, Sydney            12 Averill Park            7:37.3   23:14.62  106   
112 Decker, Gabriella         10 Ballston Spa            7:40.0   23:22.65  107   
113 Gutierrez, Mytzy          10 Middletown              7:41.5   23:27.17  108   
114 Leveroni, Skyler          11 Averill Park            7:50.6   23:55.08  109   
115 Wooster, Brenna           10 Gloversville            7:53.2   24:03.06  110   
116 Kraeger, Melissa          12 Greece Arcadia          8:07.1   24:45.26  111   
117 Stay, Claudia             10 Averill Park            8:08.4   24:49.20  112   
118 LaRocca, Molly            12 Brockport               8:23.3   25:34.91  113   
119 Boccacci, Maddie          11 Greece Arcadia          8:35.5   26:12.13  114   
120 Peck, Veronica            11 Gloversville            8:43.5   26:36.48  115   
121 Dzikowicz, Kayla          10 Amsterdam               9:20.2   28:28.22        
122 Reid, Grace               11 Averill Park            9:22.6   28:35.66  116   
123 Kruger, Kiara             12 Gloversville           11:05.2   33:48.57  117