Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015             
                             34rd Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC Div3 - Boys

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fairport                    106    7    9   21   27   42   66  103           
      Total Time:  1:19:50.51                                                     
         Average:    15:58.11                                                     
   2 Sachem East                 119    8   14   17   30   50   55   64           
      Total Time:  1:20:06.88                                                     
         Average:    16:01.38                                                     
   3 Burnt Hills                 125    6   11   19   37   52   63  106           
      Total Time:  1:20:03.41                                                     
         Average:    16:00.69                                                     
   4 Shenendehowa                126   13   15   26   33   39   49   65           
      Total Time:  1:20:21.24                                                     
         Average:    16:04.25                                                     
   5 McQuaid Jesuit              134    2   12   28   32   60   74  102           
      Total Time:  1:19:55.46                                                     
         Average:    15:59.10                                                     
   6 Champlain Valley Union      138    3   25   29   40   41   70   75           
      Total Time:  1:20:18.48                                                     
         Average:    16:03.70                                                     
   7 Bethlehem                   218    5   48   51   53   61  108  110           
      Total Time:  1:21:30.27                                                     
         Average:    16:18.06                                                     
   8 Queensbury                  237   20   31   36   56   94   96  123           
      Total Time:  1:22:07.70                                                     
         Average:    16:25.54                                                     
   9 Greece Arcadia              277   18   24   72   80   83   92  120           
      Total Time:  1:22:46.35                                                     
         Average:    16:33.27                                                     
  10 Monroe Woodbury             280   34   38   47   76   85   93  104           
      Total Time:  1:22:48.53                                                     
         Average:    16:33.71                                                     
  11 Colonie                     298    1   43   67   90   97   98  100           
      Total Time:  1:22:28.81                                                     
         Average:    16:29.77                                                     
  12 Hilton                      314   16   58   77   79   84  117  147           
      Total Time:  1:23:17.97                                                     
         Average:    16:39.60                                                     
  13 Brockport                   320   23   46   81   82   88  114  133           
      Total Time:  1:23:32.71                                                     
         Average:    16:42.55                                                     
  14 Shaker                      329    4   59   73   78  115  129                
      Total Time:  1:23:23.00                                                     
         Average:    16:40.60                                                     
  15 Ballston Spa                372   10   45   87  112  118  124  128           
      Total Time:  1:24:30.89                                                     
         Average:    16:54.18                                                     
  16 Victor                      422   44   71   89   99  119  127  131           
      Total Time:  1:25:18.29                                                     
         Average:    17:03.66                                                     
  17 Bronx HS of Science         457   35   69  105  122  126  135  150           
      Total Time:  1:26:05.86                                                     
         Average:    17:13.18                                                     
  18 Middletown                  468   57   68   91  116  136  141  157           
      Total Time:  1:26:22.52                                                     
         Average:    17:16.51                                                     
  19 Averill Park                481   22   86  101  134  138  140  156           
      Total Time:  1:27:09.25                                                     
         Average:    17:25.85                                                     
  20 Scotia                      507   54   62  113  125  153  160                
      Total Time:  1:28:12.24                                                     
         Average:    17:38.45                                                     
  21 South Glens Falls           631   95  107  139  142  148  149  151           
      Total Time:  1:30:47.22                                                     
         Average:    18:09.45                                                     
  22 Mount Anthony Union         649  109  121  132  143  144  155  159           
      Total Time:  1:30:54.59                                                     
         Average:    18:10.92                                                     
  23 Amsterdam                   713  111  137  146  158  161  163  165           
      Total Time:  1:35:39.82                                                     
         Average:    19:07.97                                                     
  24 Gloversville                743  130  145  152  154  162  164  166           
      Total Time:  1:36:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.60                                                     


==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             12 Colonie                 4:56.4   15:03.79    1   
  2 Glavin, Donny             12 McQuaid Jesuit          4:57.0   15:05.65    2   
  3 Marshall, Tyler           11 Champlain Va            5:03.7   15:26.21    3   
  4 Nichols, Paul             12 Shaker                  5:03.9   15:26.65    4   
  5 Homer, Dawson             12 Bethlehem               5:04.1   15:27.31    5   
  6 Gideon, Kevin             12 Burnt Hills             5:05.5   15:31.58    6   
  7 Rouhana, Majd             10 Fairport                5:06.1   15:33.51    7   
  8 Pandolfo, Nick            12 Sachem East             5:07.8   15:38.70    8   
  9 Orcutt, Matt              12 Fairport                5:09.0   15:42.31    9   
 10 Bashant, Eli              12 Ballston Spa            5:11.0   15:48.24   10   
 11 Berg, Tyler                9 Burnt Hills             5:11.6   15:50.26   11   
 12 Blake, Aidan              11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:11.7   15:50.58   12   
 13 Halpern, Mitchell         12 Shenendehowa            5:12.1   15:51.61   13   
 14 Guerrera, Brandon         11 Sachem East             5:12.4   15:52.48   14   
 15 Christopher, Henry        12 Shenendehowa            5:12.5   15:52.82   15   
 16 Scheg, Jacob              11 Hilton                  5:12.9   15:54.19   16   
 17 Patsy, Matt               12 Sachem East             5:13.2   15:54.98   17   
 18 Suflita, Paul             11 Greece Arcadia          5:13.5   15:56.01   18   
 19 Gillooley, Aidan           9 Burnt Hills             5:13.7   15:56.68   19   
 20 Bouyea, Kevin             10 Queensbury              5:14.1   15:57.78   20   
 21 Kozody, Macrae            12 Fairport                5:15.1   16:00.88   21   
 22 Carter, Jeremy            12 Averill Park            5:15.2   16:01.20   22   
 23 LaCourt, Erik             11 Brockport               5:15.4   16:01.80   23   
 24 Schramm, Justin           11 Greece Arcadia          5:16.1   16:03.76   24   
 25 McClellan, Calvin         11 Champlain Va            5:16.2   16:04.20   25   
 26 Lacey, Josh               11 Shenendehowa            5:17.4   16:07.73   26   
 27 Brooks, Robbie            12 Fairport                5:18.2   16:10.28   27   
 28 Doerr, Joe                11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:18.4   16:10.76   28   
 29 Spillane, Harken          11 Champlain Va            5:18.5   16:11.22   29   
 30 Carroll, Edmund           12 Sachem East             5:18.7   16:11.93   30   
 31 Manzella, Nino            11 Queensbury              5:18.9   16:12.49   31   
 32 Caterisano, Nick          11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:19.0   16:12.81   32   
 33 Matson, Alex              11 Shenendehowa            5:19.1   16:13.18   33   
 34 Alshoubeki, Adam          12 Monroe Woodbury         5:19.2   16:13.49   34   
 35 Solomon, Jacob            11 Bronx HS of Science     5:19.4   16:13.97   35   
 36 Carey, Ethan              11 Queensbury              5:19.5   16:14.37   36   
 37 Bashant, Michael          11 Burnt Hills             5:19.7   16:14.99   37   
 38 Miranda Gonzalez, Bryan   11 Monroe Woodbury         5:19.9   16:15.44   38   
 39 Schmidt, Tyler            12 Shenendehowa            5:20.0   16:15.90   39   
 40 Bishop, Baxter            10 Champlain Va            5:20.4   16:16.90   40   
 41 Eastman, Elliot           12 Champlain Va            5:21.4   16:19.95   41   
 42 Markle, Nate              11 Fairport                5:22.5   16:23.53   42   
 43 Oertel, Jacob             10 Colonie                 5:22.6   16:23.86   43   
 44 Grasso, Rob               12 Victor                  5:22.8   16:24.18   44   
 45 Hansen, Peter              9 Ballston Spa            5:22.9   16:24.73   45   
 46 Andrews, Alec             10 Brockport               5:23.1   16:25.11   46   
 47 Paik, Kevin               10 Monroe Woodbury         5:23.2   16:25.52   47   
 48 Davis, Cameron            10 Bethlehem               5:23.4   16:26.17   48   
 49 Bianconi, Alex            10 Shenendehowa            5:23.7   16:26.99   49   
 50 Cavallino, Vincent        12 Sachem East             5:24.3   16:28.79   50   
 51 Baranski, Derek           11 Bethlehem               5:24.4   16:29.15   51   
 52 Gobel, Luke               11 Burnt Hills             5:24.6   16:29.90   52   
 53 Grossman, Riley           10 Bethlehem               5:24.9   16:30.82   53   
 54 Greski, Jacob             11 Scotia                  5:25.1   16:31.32   54   
 55 Carroll, Ian              12 Sachem East             5:25.4   16:32.18   55   
 56 Metcalfe, Cody            10 Queensbury              5:25.6   16:32.81   56   
 57 Lynch, Ryan               12 Middletown              5:25.9   16:33.67   57   
 58 Scheg, Justin             12 Hilton                  5:26.0   16:34.03   58   
 59 Matz, Ben                 12 Shaker                  5:26.1   16:34.37   59   
 60 Dipasquale, Mark          12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:26.5   16:35.66   60   
 61 Culley, Lucas             12 Bethlehem               5:26.9   16:36.82   61   
 62 Norton, Grant             12 Scotia                  5:27.1   16:37.56   62   
 63 Rousseau, Shawn           12 Burnt Hills             5:27.4   16:38.23   63   
 64 Osterberg, Max            12 Sachem East             5:27.5   16:38.65   64   
 65 Hickey, Liam              10 Shenendehowa            5:27.6   16:39.03   65   
 66 Abell, Ethan              10 Fairport                5:27.8   16:39.46   66   
 67 McAuley, Branden          11 Colonie                 5:28.7   16:42.29   67   
 68 Montila, Logan             9 Middletown              5:29.0   16:43.26   68   
 69 Webber, Michael           12 Bronx HS of Science     5:30.4   16:47.40   69   
 70 Wong, Tyler               12 Champlain Va            5:30.7   16:48.35   70   
 71 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      12 Victor                  5:30.9   16:48.93   71   
 72 Luther, Chris             12 Greece Arcadia          5:31.2   16:49.93   72   
 73 Raghubar, Nicholas        12 Shaker                  5:31.4   16:50.45   73   
 74 Alvermann, Tom            11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:31.7   16:51.42   74   
 75 Leonard, Jared             9 Champlain Va            5:31.9   16:52.05   75   
 76 Urio, Christopher         12 Monroe Woodbury         5:32.1   16:52.77   76   
 77 Speciale, Michael         10 Hilton                  5:32.4   16:53.54   77   
 78 Hough, Mark               12 Shaker                  5:32.7   16:54.61   78   
 79 Mancuso, Michael          11 Hilton                  5:33.0   16:55.28   79   
 80 Hilbert, Ethan            10 Greece Arcadia          5:33.2   16:56.03   80   
 81 Andrews, Nick              9 Brockport               5:34.3   16:59.43   81   
 82 Albrecht, Aaron           10 Brockport               5:34.5   17:00.09   82   
 83 Winden, Jacob             10 Greece Arcadia          5:34.7   17:00.62   83   
 84 Martin, Brian             11 Hilton                  5:34.8   17:00.93   84   
 85 Egan, Kyle                12 Monroe Woodbury         5:34.9   17:01.31   85   
 86 Harrington, Sean          12 Averill Park            5:35.2   17:02.15   86   
 87 Dwyer, Tim                10 Ballston Spa            5:35.4   17:02.77   87   
 88 Stein, Trevor             11 Brockport               5:36.6   17:06.28   88   
 89 Bensink, Kyle             11 Victor                  5:36.8   17:07.08   89   
 90 Barber, Bryce             11 Colonie                 5:36.9   17:07.40   90   
 91 Quattery, Mathew          11 Middletown              5:37.0   17:07.71   91   
 92 Laframboise, Matt          9 Greece Arcadia          5:37.1   17:08.05   92   
 93 Frandino, Austin          12 Monroe Woodbury         5:37.2   17:08.35   93   
 94 Messina, Aaron            11 Queensbury              5:37.9   17:10.25   94   
 95 Hodgson, Eric             10 South Glens Falls       5:38.0   17:10.69   95   
 96 Kowalczyk, Steven         10 Queensbury              5:38.1   17:11.03   96   
 97 Moon, Ryan                11 Colonie                 5:38.3   17:11.47   97   
 98 Koniszewski, Nate         12 Colonie                 5:38.6   17:12.39   98   
 99 Colucci, Justin           11 Victor                  5:39.2   17:14.19   99   
100 Yee, Destin               10 Colonie                 5:39.7   17:15.82  100   
101 Morgan, Lukas             12 Averill Park            5:40.4   17:18.14  101   
102 Miller, Brandon           11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:40.6   17:18.56  102   
103 Egan, Brian               10 Fairport                5:40.7   17:18.91  103   
104 Marcotte, Michael         11 Monroe Woodbury         5:40.9   17:19.50  104   
105 Reizis, Timothy           11 Bronx HS of Science     5:41.6   17:21.70  105   
106 Vlainich, Gavin           12 Burnt Hills             5:42.0   17:22.89  106   
107 Triolo, Frank             10 South Glens Falls       5:42.3   17:23.83  107   
108 Davitt, Chris             12 Bethlehem               5:42.8   17:25.27  108   
109 Tobin, Shawn              10 Mount Anthony Union     5:43.8   17:28.35  109   
110 Cheu, John                11 Bethlehem               5:44.0   17:28.91  110   
111 Fernandez, Gabe           12 Amsterdam               5:44.6   17:30.95  111   
112 Vesic, Joe                10 Ballston Spa            5:45.2   17:32.70  112   
113 Tabbert, Nathan           10 Scotia                  5:45.8   17:34.58  113   
114 Wilbur, Patrick           11 Brockport               5:45.9   17:34.83  114   
115 Healy, Patrick            10 Shaker                  5:46.6   17:36.92  115   
116 Ponce, Oscar              11 Middletown              5:48.1   17:41.60  116   
117 Mosher, Justin             9 Hilton                  5:48.3   17:42.05  117   
118 Fletcher, Brennan          9 Ballston Spa            5:48.4   17:42.45  118   
119 Braun, Hunter             10 Victor                  5:48.9   17:43.91  119   
120 Bentivegna, Tyler         11 Greece Arcadia          5:49.2   17:44.91  120   
121 Dee, Vitaly               11 Mount Anthony Union     5:49.4   17:45.54  121   
122 Toriello, Cy              10 Bronx HS of Science     5:49.8   17:46.81  122   
123 Lafasciano, Andrew        11 Queensbury              5:50.5   17:48.90  123   
124 Pinto, Zach               12 Ballston Spa            5:50.7   17:49.49  124   
125 Jerreld, Kyle             11 Scotia                  5:50.8   17:49.81  125   
126 Herrera-Murphy, Graham    12 Bronx HS of Science     5:52.9   17:55.98  126   
127 Urzetta, Landon           10 Victor                  5:53.0   17:56.45  127   
128 Poirier, Michael           9 Ballston Spa            5:53.3   17:57.37  128   
129 Price, Connor             12 Shaker                  5:53.5   17:57.80  129   
130 Hayes, Anthony            12 Gloversville            5:55.6   18:04.49  130   
131 Bellavia, Nico            10 Victor                  5:55.8   18:04.93  131   
132 Hoyt, Skler               10 Mount Anthony Union     5:56.7   18:07.72  132   
133 Winslow, Noah             12 Brockport               5:58.3   18:12.43  133   
134 Robert, Sean              12 Averill Park            5:59.1   18:15.15  134   
135 Meissner, Liam            11 Bronx HS of Science     5:59.4   18:15.84  135   
136 Colon, Joseph             11 Middletown              5:59.5   18:16.28  136   
137 Kamanu, Ryan              10 Amsterdam               6:03.7   18:29.00  137   
138 Gundrum, Jeremy           10 Averill Park            6:04.9   18:32.61  138   
139 Williams, Andrew          11 South Glens Falls       6:05.2   18:33.54  139   
140 Vrsalovic, Keagan          8 Averill Park            6:06.6   18:37.86  140   
141 Medina, Jordan            12 Middletown              6:07.6   18:40.83  141   
142 Davis, Cameron            11 South Glens Falls       6:08.5   18:43.70  142   
143 Rockwell, Andrew          10 Mount Anthony Union     6:08.8   18:44.56  143   
144 Seward, PJ                12 Mount Anthony Union     6:10.1   18:48.42  144   
145 Reese, Austin             12 Gloversville            6:10.6   18:50.15  145   
146 Weinheimer, William       12 Amsterdam               6:11.0   18:51.44  146   
147 Bettin, Robby             12 Hilton                  6:11.2   18:51.99  147   
148 Ritterieser, Jack         11 South Glens Falls       6:12.4   18:55.46  148   
149 Bernard, Derek            11 South Glens Falls       6:22.5   19:26.38  149   
150 Clark, Jackson            10 Bronx HS of Science     6:23.5   19:29.35  150   
151 Cochran, Mason            12 South Glens Falls       6:24.3   19:31.81  151   
152 Hernandez, Chris          12 Gloversville            6:26.1   19:37.43  152   
153 Silva, Vini               11 Scotia                  6:26.6   19:38.97  153   
154 Reed, Schuyler             9 Gloversville            6:28.9   19:46.03  154   
155 Anderson, Nick            11 Mount Anthony Union     6:34.8   20:03.97  155   
156 Centrino, Rob             12 Averill Park            6:35.0   20:04.57  156   
157 Merino, Abraham           10 Middletown              6:36.2   20:08.11  157   
158 Knack, Jonathan           12 Amsterdam               6:38.9   20:16.44  158   
159 Schroeder, Clayton        11 Mount Anthony Union     6:40.5   20:21.26  159   
160 Sweeny, Keenan            12 Scotia                  6:41.5   20:24.21  160   
161 Maldonado, Edgar          12 Amsterdam               6:44.0   20:31.99  161   
162 Pickney, Devon             9 Gloversville            6:45.0   20:34.89  162   
163 Knack, Thomas             10 Amsterdam               7:04.4   21:34.21  163   
164 Fleck, Jacob               9 Gloversville            7:27.1   22:43.29  164   
165 Spagnola, Antonio         10 Amsterdam               7:30.1   22:52.41  165   
166 Shaver, Timothy            9 Gloversville            9:27.0   28:49.13  166