Burnt Hills High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015             
                            34rd Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Dash CC Mod - Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Albanese, Noah             8 Maple Hill            11:11.93    1             
  2 Burrows-Crane, Asa         8 Mount Anthony Union   11:12.24                  
  3 Allen, Keith               7 Monroe Woodbury       11:27.32    2             
  4 Millard, David             8 Mechanicville         11:29.45    3             
  5 Atanasov, George           8 Duanesburg            11:30.24    4             
  6 Gallo, Dom                 8 Duanesburg            11:31.16    5             
  7 Bordeau, Sam               8 Glens Falls           11:35.82    6             
  8 Davies, Jesse              8 Catskill              11:36.09                  
  9 Motyl, Corey               8 Amsterdam             11:36.56    7             
 10 Madey, Alexander           8 Hawthorne Valley      11:43.23    8             
 11 Hada, Vishal               8 Alb Acad - Boys       11:50.12    9             
 12 Wright, Paul               8 Queensbury            11:51.03   10             
 13 Stone, Nate                8 Queensbury            11:53.20   11             
 14 Waddingham, Matthew        8 Ravena Coeym          11:56.61                  
 15 Treis, Dexter              7 Cobleskill-R          11:57.38   12             
 16 Greski, Noah               7 Scotia                11:59.73   13             
 17 Hughes, Kadyn              8 Colonie               12:03.23   14             
 18 Polumbo, Josh              7 Mt. Greylock          12:03.84   15             
 19 Calvo, Manuel              7 Greenville            12:04.07                  
 20 Gilbert, Jackson           8 Queensbury            12:04.69   16             
 21 Orgeron, Emile             8 Oneonta               12:05.35   17             
 22 Unkauf, Jack               8 Lake George           12:05.81   18             
 23 Lasher, Samuel             7 Cobleskill-R          12:06.71   19             
 24 Bail, Christopher          8 Hawthorne Valley      12:07.01   20             
 25 Kenyon, Dylan              8 South Glens Falls     12:07.41   21             
 26 Gannon, John               8 Stillwater            12:07.84                  
 27 Smith, Gabe                8 Johnsburg             12:08.21                  
 28 Hamilton, Will             8 Queensbury            12:12.56   22             
 29 Rossetti, Derek            8 Maple Hill            12:13.06   23             
 30 Steele, Reese              8 Maple Hill            12:13.51   24             
 31 Doyle, Colin               7 Mt. Greylock          12:13.84   25             
 32 Racey, Shane               8 Ravena Coeym          12:14.29                  
 33 McDermott, Col             7 Mt. Greylock          12:14.66   26             
 34 Markey, Austin             8 Hudson Falls          12:15.05                  
 35 Daby, Spencer              7 Lake Placid           12:15.79                  
 36 Villanueva, Nicholas       8 Monroe Woodbury       12:16.75   27             
 37 Leininger, Cowen           7 South Glens Falls     12:17.16   28             
 38 Peltier, Austin            8 South Glens Falls     12:17.47   29             
 39 Malenfant, Sean            7 Averill Park          12:17.82   30             
 40 Skavlem, John              7 Mt. Greylock          12:19.04   31             
 41 Guy, Jeremy                7 Mt. Greylock          12:19.78   32             
 42 Lane, Matt                 7 Queensbury            12:20.32   33             
 43 Miller, Corban             7 Mt. Greylock          12:20.64   34             
 44 Tucker-Smith, Owen         8 Mt. Greylock          12:21.93   35             
 45 Peek, Tanner               8 Schuylerville         12:23.68   36             
 46 Munson, Paul               8 Duanesburg            12:24.65   37             
 47 Owensby, Jackson           7 Mt. Greylock          12:25.51                  
 48 Bulan, Ben                 8 Maple Hill            12:26.68   38             
 49 Anderson, Tyler            7 Monroe Woodbury       12:27.73   39             
 50 Burnham, Owen              7 Granville             12:28.62                  
 51 Ackerman, Kevin            8 Maple Hill            12:29.66   40             
 52 Yarosh, Elijah             7 North Warren          12:30.49                  
 53 Catania, James             7 Saranac Lake          12:30.89                  
 54 McWeeny, Charlie           7 Mt. Greylock          12:31.37                  
 55 Powell, Devin              7 Schuylerville         12:32.32   41             
 56 Starenko, Will             7 Mt. Greylock          12:32.66                  
 57 Fernandez, Cuba            8 Amsterdam             12:33.04   42             
 58 Stewart, Jonah             7 Schuylerville         12:35.32   43             
 59 Ritter, Malachi            8 Berlin                12:35.77                  
 60 Gould, Ronin               7 Oneonta               12:36.12   44             
 61 Fleming, John              8 Monroe Woodbury       12:37.26   45             
 62 Drew, Jack                 8 Mount Anthony Union   12:37.94                  
 63 Sorenson, Dillon           7 Oneonta               12:38.54   46             
 64 Howell, Nicholas           7 Monroe Woodbury       12:39.22   47             
 65 Smith, Seth                8 Averill Park          12:41.05   48             
 66 Pasko, Ryan                8 Maple Hill            12:44.40   49             
 67 Bonesteel, Noah            7 Averill Park          12:45.53   50             
 68 Cotton, Nate               8 Johnstown             12:45.80   51             
 69 Flynn, Jack                8 Oneonta               12:46.34   52             
 70 Roice, Alec                8 Gloversville          12:46.84                  
 71 Proctor, Corey             7 Mayfield              12:47.15                  
 72 Page, Alex                 8 Queensbury            12:48.87   53             
 73 Miner, Corey               8 Cobleskill-R          12:49.26   54             
 74 Perue, Ty                  7 Ft. Plain-Ca          12:49.94                  
 75 Clement, Anthony           8 Scotia                12:50.31   55             
 76 Ziskin, Tommy              7 Amsterdam             12:50.74   56             
 77 Horton, Anthony            8 Colonie               12:51.45   57             
 78 Smith, Micah               8 Broadalbin-Perth      12:51.84                  
 79 Escobar, Logan             8 Averill Park          12:52.17   58             
 80 Ribot-Diaz, Brandon        8 Amsterdam             12:53.27   59             
 81 Lints, Austin              7 Schoharie             12:55.11   60             
 82 Shader, Nathan             7 Maple Hill            12:57.15   61             
 83 Fenton, Brady              7 LaSalle Institute     12:57.63                  
 84 Silvan, Mikaio             8 Hawthorne Valley      12:58.18   62             
 85 Newton, Graham             7 Chatham               13:00.60                  
 86 Bouck, Jacob               7 Edmeston              13:01.25                  
 87 Borthwick, Gabriel         7 Schoharie             13:02.12   63             
 88 Smith, Sean                8 Alb Acad - Boys       13:02.78   64             
 89 Oliva, Dylan               7 Mechanicville         13:05.26   65             
 90 Rowinski, Nicholas         8 Schuylerville         13:07.18   66             
 91 Burton, Jack               7 Schoharie             13:09.21   67             
 92 MacDonald, Cameron         7 Schoharie             13:10.24   68             
 93 Hillenbrand, George        8 Catskill              13:12.39                  
 94 Hoffman, Ryan              8 Lake George           13:14.02   69             
 95 Lemaire, Carter            8 Mt. Greylock          13:19.47                  
 96 Martin, Andrew             8 LaSalle Institute     13:19.76                  
 97 Ledger, Van                7 Lake Placid           13:20.07                  
 98 Pino, Michael              7 Scotia                13:20.56   70             
 99 Neubauer, Owen             8 Monroe Woodbury       13:21.16   71             
100 Mallory, Brian             8 Duanesburg            13:21.49   72             
101 McGarvey, Logan            7 Maple Hill            13:22.73                  
102 Vispo, Otter               8 Hawthorne Valley      13:24.53   73             
103 Keller, Quinn              7 Colonie               13:25.08   74             
104 Radcliff, Aaron            7 Argyle                13:29.60                  
105 Burgette, Jacob            7 Peru                  13:31.31                  
106 Birchmore, Harry           8 Granville             13:32.12                  
107 Cline, Trevor              7 Fonda-Fultonville     13:33.54                  
108 Sills, Brandon             7 Mt. Greylock          13:36.10                  
109 Duprey, Justin             7 Saranac Lake          13:36.55                  
110 Blackwood, John            7 Schoharie             13:36.85   75             
111 Ostrander, Kyle            8 Scotia                13:37.48   76             
112 Flowers, Jack              8 Berlin                13:37.90                  
113 Galban, Amir               8 Albany High           13:39.07                  
114 Cueva-Scarpelli, Joseph    8 Monroe Woodbury       13:40.34   77             
115 Fowler, Michael            8 Lake George           13:40.98   78             
116 Buttino, Dante             7 North Warren          13:41.49                  
117 Randall, Jack              8 Queensbury            13:41.81   79             
118 Carlin, Tim                8 Maple Hill            13:43.54                  
119 Rossi, Sebastian           8 Mechanicville         13:44.77   80             
120 Quinones, Daniel           8 Monroe Woodbury       13:45.73                  
121 Carroll, Will              7 Colonie               13:46.03   81             
122 Howard, Trevor             8 Ft. Plain-Ca          13:46.47                  
123 Bublak, Daniel             8 Amsterdam             13:46.77   82             
124 Wallace, Eric              8 Monroe Woodbury       13:47.43                  
125 Hamilton, Massimo          8 Hawthorne Valley      13:48.34   83             
126 Prevost, Nick              7 South Glens Falls     13:49.58   84             
127 Anderson, Derek            8 Schuylerville         13:50.16   85             
128 Conte, John                8 Lake George           13:50.60   86             
129 Perricella, Eric           8 Monroe Woodbury       13:50.94                  
130 Barlow, Michael            7 Ft. Plain-Ca          13:51.89                  
131 Senecal, Tyler             7 Schuylerville         13:52.36   87             
132 Elling, Devon              7 Colonie               13:53.00   88             
133 Yando, Shane               8 Hoosic Valley         13:53.34                  
134 Wallace, Aidan             8 Monroe Woodbury       13:53.68                  
135 Darafshi, Nima             8 Mt. Greylock          13:54.12                  
136 Ghiorse, Jacob             8 Oneonta               13:54.57   89             
137 Hodge, Ethan               7 Scotia                13:54.89   90             
138 Mahar, Chase               8 Cobleskill-R          13:58.33   91             
139 Pittman, Noah              7 Saranac Lake          13:58.87                  
140 Wilson, Logan              7 Glens Falls           14:01.21   92             
141 Barrett, Luke              8 Hadley-Luzerne        14:02.34                  
142 Howe, Tanner               7 Peru                  14:04.03                  
143 Langlois, Marchall         8 Scotia                14:05.10   93             
144 Nigro, Frank               7 Alb Acad - Boys       14:06.23   94             
145 Janowski, Nick             8 Maple Hill            14:06.79                  
146 Basile, Peter              7 Maple Hill            14:10.31                  
147 Collins, Kameron           8 Lake George           14:11.00   95             
148 Hamilton, Jimmy            7 Scotia                14:12.18   96             
149 Schule, Jack               7 Maple Hill            14:13.25                  
150 Williams, Sawyer          10 Hawthorne Valley      14:13.52   97             
151 Bruening, Carson           7 Lake George           14:13.80   98             
152 Ellingwood, Finn           7 Mt. Greylock          14:17.01                  
153 Taylor, Aiden              7 South Glens Falls     14:20.35   99             
154 Gavin, Zachary             7 Lake Placid           14:21.92                  
155 Moravec, Blake             7 Beekmantown           14:23.20                  
156 Connors, Aron              8 Alb Acad - Boys       14:24.76  100             
157 Townsend, Ian              8 Albany High           14:26.61                  
158 Miriyapalli, Lahar         8 Monroe Woodbury       14:26.92                  
159 Sawyer, Jereny            12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   14:27.54                  
160 Weeden, Tiernan            7 Granville             14:29.91                  
161 Polidore, Cameron          7 Johnstown             14:30.77  101             
162 Neal, Wolfgang             8 Johnsburg             14:33.46                  
163 House, Ian                 7 Oneonta               14:34.27  102             
164 Fong, Isaac                8 Albany High           14:35.00                  
165 Witzke, John               8 Gloversville          14:35.32                  
166 Bochterle, Paul            8 Monroe Woodbury       14:36.20                  
167 Meager, Robert             7 Mechanicville         14:38.85  103             
168 Bergquist, Solomon         8 Hawthorne Valley      14:46.22  104             
169 Allman, Luke               7 North Warren          14:49.12                  
170 Springstead, Mikey         8 Colonie               14:50.54  105             
171 Simpson, Derek             8 South Glens Falls     14:51.12  106             
172 Olsted, Aiden              7 Mechanicville         14:53.71  107             
173 Diaz, Maximus              8 Colonie               14:55.71  108             
174 DeMond, Theodore           7 Monroe Woodbury       14:57.71                  
175 Welch, Lucas               8 Stillwater            14:58.11                  
176 Rooney, Sasha              7 Mt. Greylock          14:59.22                  
177 Weihing, Evan              8 Lake George           14:59.91  109             
178 Hoffman, Justin            7 Hadley-Luzerne        15:01.88                  
179 Gitterman, Jack            7 Mt. Greylock          15:02.22                  
180 Johnson, Jahred            7 Mt. Greylock          15:03.59                  
181 Thompson, Chris            8 Berlin                15:05.15                  
182 Hotaling, Liam             7 Voorheesville         15:05.83                  
183 Zanella, Nick              7 Glens Falls           15:06.49  110             
184 Peek, Andrew               7 Schuylerville         15:07.23  111             
185 Brenner, Evan              7 Lake Placid           15:09.23                  
186 Dyer, Logan                8 South Glens Falls     15:09.88  112             
187 Cocozza, Joe               8 Lake George           15:14.11                  
188 Kahnle, Ross               8 Colonie               15:14.88                  
189 Fane, JD                   7 Mechanicville         15:15.65  113             
190 Dean, TJ                   7 Glens Falls           15:17.57  114             
191 Storrs, Zach               8 Greenville            15:19.16                  
192 Bouchard, Aaron            8 Seton Catholic        15:19.53                  
193 Elliott, Eric              8 Ft. Plain-Ca          15:22.03                  
194 Thompson, Bryce            8 Averill Park          15:22.91  115             
195 Schrumm, Winston           7 Peru                  15:24.91                  
196 Metcalf, Gavin             7 Greenville            15:34.77                  
197 Humphries, Peyton          7 South Glens Falls     15:35.59                  
198 Law, Bryce                 8 South Glens Falls     15:38.89                  
199 Fitzgerald, Kyle           7 Queensbury            15:40.76                  
200 Sherman, Jason             8 Queensbury            15:45.03                  
201 Allen, Shawn               8 Mayfield              15:46.21                  
202 Kodas, Caleb               8 Johnstown             15:50.57  116             
203 Baker, Matthew             8 Albany High           15:52.53                  
204 Brooker, Nathan            8 Cobleskill-R          15:54.94  117             
205 Draper, Cody               8 Johnstown             15:56.64  118             
206 McNair, Jonah              7 Mt. Greylock          16:02.15                  
207 Rarick, Christopher        7 Ravena Coeym          16:10.80                  
208 Narey, Ryan                8 Mt. Greylock          16:15.87                  
209 Parillo, Brody             8 Schuylerville         16:17.67                  
210 Skiff, Connor              8 Duanesburg            16:18.50  119             
211 Wood, Kyle                 8 Johnstown             16:19.39  120             
212 Adams, Zachary             7 Colonie               16:39.64                  
213 Caporale, Nicholas         8 Colonie               16:40.59                  
214 VanDerwerken, Alec         8 Cobleskill-R          16:44.73  121             
215 Huffman, Caden             7 Oneonta               16:47.01  122             
216 Rowinski, Stephen          7 Schuylerville         16:51.58                  
217 Jacobson, Jake             7 Averill Park          16:58.98  123             
218 Murphy, Avery              7 North Warren          17:03.98                  
219 Torncello, Zach            8 Scotia                17:06.36                  
220 Vitell, Johnny             8 Hawthorne Valley      17:07.47                  
221 Olsen, Aiden               7 Lake George           17:12.94                  
222 Bluvas, Nick               8 Fonda-Fultonville     17:20.62                  
223 Howland, Connor            7 Schoharie             17:27.60  124             
224 Mallette, Bradley          7 South Glens Falls     17:36.28                  
225 Hallisey, Liam             7 Ravena Coeym          17:41.72                  
226 deWolf, Ben                7 Alb Acad - Boys       17:45.17  125             
227 Allen, Caleb               8 Glens Falls           17:45.67  126             
228 Slote, Jack                7 Alb Acad - Boys       17:46.77  127             
229 Czyzewski, Stephen         7 Greenville            17:52.78                  
230 Doty, Eric                11 Queensbury            17:53.80                  
231 Angelini, Chase            8 Mt. Greylock          18:00.11                  
232 Biitig, Andrew             8 Scotia                18:09.66                  
233 Bunk, Isaac                8 Hoosic Valley         18:28.88                  
234 Tollisen, Matthew          7 Mechanicville         18:43.55  128             
235 Newell, Jacob              7 Schoharie             19:58.24  129             
236 Shaw, Damien               7 Cobleskill-R          20:22.64  130             
237 Salerno, Justin            7 Mechanicville         21:22.82                  
238 Cochran, Lucas             7 South Glens Falls     22:16.21                  
239 Dubay, Tommy               8 Peru                  25:33.47                  
240 Quigley, Collin            7 Gloversville          25:55.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Queensbury                   92   10   11   16   22   33   53   79          
      Total Time:  1:00:21.80                                                    
         Average:    12:04.36                                                    
   2 Maple Hill                  126    1   23   24   38   40   49   61          
      Total Time:  1:00:34.84                                                    
         Average:    12:06.97                                                    
   3 Mt. Greylock                129   15   25   26   31   32   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:01:11.16                                                    
         Average:    12:14.24                                                    
   4 Monroe Woodbury             160    2   27   39   45   47   71   77          
      Total Time:  1:01:28.28                                                    
         Average:    12:17.66                                                    
   5 Duanesburg                  237    4    5   37   72  119                    
      Total Time:  1:05:06.04                                                    
         Average:    13:01.21                                                    
   6 Hawthorne Valley            246    8   20   62   73   83   97  104          
      Total Time:  1:04:01.29                                                    
         Average:    12:48.26                                                    
   7 Amsterdam                   246    7   42   56   59   82                    
      Total Time:  1:03:40.38                                                    
         Average:    12:44.08                                                    
   8 Oneonta                     248   17   44   46   52   89  102  122          
      Total Time:  1:04:00.92                                                    
         Average:    12:48.19                                                    
   9 South Glens Falls           261   21   28   29   84   99  106  112          
      Total Time:  1:04:51.97                                                    
         Average:    12:58.40                                                    
  10 Schuylerville               271   36   41   43   66   85   87  111          
      Total Time:  1:04:28.66                                                    
         Average:    12:53.74                                                    
  11 Cobleskill-Richmondville    293   12   19   54   91  117  121  130          
      Total Time:  1:06:46.62                                                    
         Average:    13:21.33                                                    
  12 Averill Park                301   30   48   50   58  115  123               
      Total Time:  1:05:59.48                                                    
         Average:    13:11.90                                                    
  13 Scotia                      304   13   55   70   76   90   93   96          
      Total Time:  1:05:42.97                                                    
         Average:    13:08.60                                                    
  14 Colonie                     314   14   57   74   81   88  105  108          
      Total Time:  1:05:58.79                                                    
         Average:    13:11.76                                                    
  15 Schoharie                   333   60   63   67   68   75  124  129          
      Total Time:  1:05:53.53                                                    
         Average:    13:10.71                                                    
  16 Lake George                 346   18   69   78   86   95   98  109          
      Total Time:  1:07:02.41                                                    
         Average:    13:24.49                                                    
  17 Mechanicville               358    3   65   80  103  107  113  128          
      Total Time:  1:07:52.04                                                    
         Average:    13:34.41                                                    
  18 Alb Acad - Boys             392    9   64   94  100  125  127               
      Total Time:  1:11:09.06                                                    
         Average:    14:13.82                                                    
  19 Glens Falls                 448    6   92  110  114  126                    
      Total Time:  1:13:46.76                                                    
         Average:    14:45.36                                                    
  20 Johnstown                   506   51  101  116  118  120                    
      Total Time:  1:15:23.17                                                    
         Average:    15:04.64