Burnt Hills High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015             
                            34rd Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Dash CC Fresh - Boys

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Burnt Hills                  45    1    2   12   13   17   26   40          
      Total Time:    53:07.95                                                    
         Average:    10:37.59                                                    
   2 Shenendehowa                 67    4   11   15   16   21   23   38          
      Total Time:    54:24.06                                                    
         Average:    10:52.82                                                    
   3 Shaker                       88    8    9   20   24   27   31   42          
      Total Time:    54:53.03                                                    
         Average:    10:58.61                                                    
   4 Mt. Greylock                104    5    6    7   28   58   75               
      Total Time:    55:32.56                                                    
         Average:    11:06.52                                                    
   5 Monroe Woodbury             127   10   14   19   37   47   51   63          
      Total Time:    56:00.85                                                    
         Average:    11:12.17                                                    
   6 Fairport                    182    3   35   39   48   57   66               
      Total Time:    57:35.29                                                    
         Average:    11:31.06                                                    
   7 Bayport-Blue Point          210   29   30   46   50   55   65   81          
      Total Time:    58:28.99                                                    
         Average:    11:41.80                                                    
   8 Queensbury                  233   18   36   43   53   83                    
      Total Time:  1:00:21.19                                                    
         Average:    12:04.24                                                    
   9 LaSalle Institute           248   32   34   44   67   71   76   80          
      Total Time:  1:00:14.90                                                    
         Average:    12:02.98                                                    
  10 Beekmantown                 261   22   56   60   61   62                    
      Total Time:  1:00:10.95                                                    
         Average:    12:02.19                                                    
  11 Scotia                      272   33   41   54   70   74                    
      Total Time:  1:01:21.63                                                    
         Average:    12:16.33                                                    
  12 Bethlehem                   288   25   45   49   84   85   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:03:11.91                                                    
         Average:    12:38.39                                                    
  13 Alb Acad - Boys             320   52   59   68   69   72   77               
      Total Time:  1:03:04.85                                                    
         Average:    12:36.97                                                    
  14 Voorheesville               376   64   73   78   79   82   88               
      Total Time:  1:07:19.98                                                    
         Average:    13:28.00                                                    


=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brennan, Evan              9 Burnt Hills           10:04.92    1             
  2 Hunziker, Nick             9 Burnt Hills           10:24.40    2             
  3 Kissinger, Brent           9 Fairport              10:35.51    3             
  4 Gronau, Kyle               8 Shenendehowa          10:38.51    4             
  5 Fink, Jacob                9 Mt. Greylock          10:39.52    5             
  6 Seid, Jesse                9 Mt. Greylock          10:40.78    6             
  7 Cheung, Josh               9 Mt. Greylock          10:41.12    7             
  8 Drake, Logan               7 Shaker                10:41.44    8             
  9 Garretson, Christopher     8 Shaker                10:43.61    9             
 10 Drumgoole, John            9 Monroe Woodbury       10:44.20   10             
 11 Hickey, Aidan              8 Shenendehowa          10:48.13   11             
 12 Ubriaco, Dante             8 Burnt Hills           10:48.99   12             
 13 Board, Kevin               8 Burnt Hills           10:53.07   13             
 14 Hynes, Daniel              9 Monroe Woodbury       10:53.77   14             
 15 Shanahan, Ryan             8 Shenendehowa          10:54.35   15             
 16 Ryan, Jake                 8 Shenendehowa          10:56.19   16             
 17 Metacarpa, David           8 Burnt Hills           10:56.57   17             
 18 Startk, Ethan              9 Queensbury            10:57.40   18             
 19 Rickert, Tim               9 Colonie               10:58.14                  
 20 Czerwinski, Ethan          9 Monroe Woodbury       11:03.22   19             
 21 Klink, Trever              9 Middletown            11:03.83                  
 22 Vazquez Lopez, Rufino      8 Shaker                11:04.76   20             
 23 Kosich, Hunter             9 Colonie               11:06.37                  
 24 Hickey, Nolan              8 Shenendehowa          11:06.88   21             
 25 Moravec, Grant             9 Beekmantown           11:08.79   22             
 26 Cooke, Griffin             9 Shenendehowa          11:09.64   23             
 27 Levchenko, Vinny           7 Shaker                11:10.61   24             
 28 Rosenblum, Leo             9 Bethlehem             11:11.09   25             
 29 Sheppard, Ryan             9 Burnt Hills           11:11.78   26             
 30 Garretson, Jonathon        7 Shaker                11:12.61   27             
 31 Loeb, Alex                 9 Middletown            11:15.55                  
 32 Miller, Jakin              7 Mt. Greylock          11:17.96   28             
 33 Nolan, Matt                9 Bayport-Blue Point    11:18.44   29             
 34 Lessing, Kevin             9 Bayport-Blue Point    11:18.85   30             
 35 Diehl, Zack                7 Shaker                11:20.67   31             
 36 Marchese, Joseph           9 LaSalle Institute     11:20.99   32             
 37 Swain, Nick                9 Scotia                11:21.83   33             
 38 Desharnais, Sean           9 LaSalle Institute     11:23.03   34             
 39 Ackles, Jonathan           9 Fairport              11:24.85   35             
 40 Sponzo, Nick               9 Queensbury            11:27.63   36             
 41 Jeune, Myles               9 Monroe Woodbury       11:28.16   37             
 42 Brancato, Sal              7 Shenendehowa          11:29.77   38             
 43 Kozody, Mason             12 Fairport              11:30.33   39             
 44 Sinnenberg, Matthew        9 Burnt Hills           11:33.79   40             
 45 Hussey, Max                9 Burnt Hills           11:35.32                  
 46 Jackowski, Joe             8 Shenendehowa          11:37.09                  
 47 Reddick, Robert            9 Brockport             11:37.84                  
 48 Buff, Jack                 8 Shenendehowa          11:38.98                  
 49 Titus, Robert              9 Scotia                11:40.05   41             
 50 Stewart, Sean              9 Burnt Hills           11:40.58                  
 51 Gideon, Willard            9 Burnt Hills           11:41.35                  
 52 Slamet, Istan              7 Shaker                11:44.88   42             
 53 Nielson, Dan               9 Queensbury            11:46.27   43             
 54 Coughlin, Ronan            9 LaSalle Institute     11:47.13   44             
 55 Fiske, Zach                9 Bethlehem             11:48.55   45             
 56 Dzikowicz, Trevor          7 Amsterdam             11:50.66                  
 57 Mueller, Jeremy            9 Bayport-Blue Point    11:51.00   46             
 58 Stanton, Tyler             8 Shaker                11:51.29                  
 59 Leitner, Kajetan           9 Monroe Woodbury       11:51.50   47             
 60 Watson, Derek              9 Fairport              11:51.77   48             
 61 DiCesare, Juozas           9 Bethlehem             11:52.78   49             
 62 Dolan, Nicholai            9 Bayport-Blue Point    11:55.50   50             
 63 Maddalena, Nathaniel       9 Monroe Woodbury       11:55.94   51             
 64 Graziano, Nick             9 Alb Acad - Boys       11:56.27   52             
 65 Hendley, John              9 Oneonta               11:56.49                  
 66 Metcalfe, Tim              9 Queensbury            12:02.13   53             
 67 Winters-Bona, Gabe         9 Scotia                12:04.13   54             
 68 Rios, Jake                 9 Bayport-Blue Point    12:05.20   55             
 69 Gadway, Cody               9 Beekmantown           12:11.69   56             
 70 Burmeister, Josh           9 Fairport              12:12.83   57             
 71 Niemeyer, Walker           9 Mt. Greylock          12:13.18   58             
 72 Reed, Jacob                9 Amsterdam             12:13.53                  
 73 Ogden, William             8 Burnt Hills           12:13.88                  
 74 Cooney, Aidan              9 Alb Acad - Boys       12:14.70   59             
 75 Giltz, Declan              9 Beekmantown           12:15.29   60             
 76 Barry, Chris              10 Middletown            12:15.83                  
 77 Giltz, Tomothy             9 Beekmantown           12:17.26   61             
 78 Couture, Kameron           9 Beekmantown           12:17.92   62             
 79 Espinal, Daveus            9 Monroe Woodbury       12:27.31   63             
 80 Clarke, Robert             9 Monroe Woodbury       12:29.89                  
 81 Lake, Thomas               9 Mount Anthony Union   12:40.21                  
 82 Wikstrom, Samuel           8 Voorheesville         12:40.95   64             
 83 Teague, Connor             9 Bayport-Blue Point    12:41.91   65             
 84 Thompson, Connor           9 Fairport              12:42.82   66             
 85 Brady, Collin              9 Burnt Hills           12:43.30                  
 86 Mager, Ben                 9 LaSalle Institute     12:43.69   67             
 87 Branch, Sam                9 Saranac Lake          12:50.42                  
 88 Johnson, Noah              8 Shaker                12:51.20                  
 89 Yang, Edwin                9 Alb Acad - Boys       12:53.33   68             
 90 Ford, Michael              9 Alb Acad - Boys       12:54.93   69             
 91 Howard, Dennis             9 Shaker                12:58.87                  
 92 Whitehead, Sam             9 Scotia                12:59.75   70             
 93 Vandenburgh, Matthew       9 LaSalle Institute     13:00.06   71             
 94 Corsi, Mitchell            9 Alb Acad - Boys       13:05.62   72             
 95 D'Arcangelis, Michael      9 Ft. Plain-Ca          13:07.93                  
 96 Hosgood, Quinn             9 Voorheesville         13:14.03   73             
 97 Rowland, Kevin             9 Scotia                13:15.87   74             
 98 Duncan, Aidan              9 Mt. Greylock          13:16.59   75             
 99 Ormsbee, Jack              8 Burnt Hills           13:17.76                  
100 Howard, Paul               9 LaSalle Institute     13:33.31   76             
101 Nicollelo, David           9 Duanesburg            13:34.48                  
102 Fearn, Cameron             9 Alb Acad - Boys       13:36.15   77             
103 Li, Jeson                  9 Mount Anthony Union   13:36.72                  
104 Hosgood, Reese             9 Voorheesville         13:39.31   78             
105 Quinn, Devlin              9 Voorheesville         13:40.93   79             
106 Klingaman, James           9 LaSalle Institute     13:45.33   80             
107 Bossong, Brendon           9 Mount Anthony Union   13:52.74                  
108 Dorrow, Wesly              9 East Rochester        13:58.15                  
109 Ahern, Michael             9 Bayport-Blue Point    13:59.17   81             
110 Dungate, Liam              9 Bayport-Blue Point    14:02.89                  
111 Bashant, Benjamin          9 Voorheesville         14:04.76   82             
112 Islas, Tate                9 Queensbury            14:07.76   83             
113 Voelker, Andrew            9 Bethlehem             14:08.85   84             
114 Storrs, William            9 Bethlehem             14:10.64   85             
115 Suski, Robbie              8 Burnt Hills           14:15.11                  
116 Rosen, Jared               9 Monroe Woodbury       14:27.26                  
117 Carcaci, Anthony           9 Fonda-Fultonville     14:33.13                  
118 Sibley, Isaac              9 Mount Anthony Union   14:42.90                  
119 Bagdon, Keith              9 Bethlehem             15:00.86   86             
120 Kessler, Ryan              9 Bethlehem             15:10.44   87             
121 Hartmann, Ethan            8 Voorheesville         15:14.95   88             
122 Hogan, Liam                9 Middletown            15:23.40                  
123 O'Leary, Declan            9 LaSalle Institute     16:48.65                  
124 Scott, Wayne               9 Maple Hill            18:36.28