Burnt Hills High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015             
                            34rd Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC JV - Boys B

                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Monroe Woodbury              40    2    3   10   12   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:33:45.97                                                    
         Average:    18:45.20                                                    
   2 Bethlehem                    44    4    5    7   11   17   18   26          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.12                                                    
         Average:    19:02.63                                                    
   3 Queensbury                   70    1    6   16   23   24   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:36:39.99                                                    
         Average:    19:20.00                                                    
   4 Greece Arcadia               79    8    9   19   21   22   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:38:27.48                                                    
         Average:    19:41.50                                                    
   5 Ballston Spa                135   20   25   29   30   31   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.26                                                    
         Average:    20:43.06                                                    
   6 Lake George                 187   34   36   37   39   41   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:54:43.15                                                    
         Average:    22:56.63                                                    
   7 Maple Hill                  214   40   42   43   44   45   46   47          
      Total Time:  2:06:30.92                                                    
         Average:    25:18.19                                                    


=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
            
  1 Beyerbach, Brian          10 Queensbury            17:31.40    1             
  2 Sussmann, Andrew          10 Monroe Woodbury       17:59.52    2             
  3 Verboys, Nicholas         12 Monroe Woodbury       18:16.77    3             
  4 Milliken, Mat             12 Alb Acad - Boys       18:35.81                  
  5 Bidstrup, Erik            12 Bethlehem             18:44.12    4             
  6 Shekhtman, Eliot          10 Bethlehem             18:46.05    5             
  7 Shaw, Andrew              12 Queensbury            18:56.51    6             
  8 Angerame, Jack            10 Middletown            19:00.09                  
  9 Burkhard, Carl            12 Bethlehem             19:00.47    7             
 10 Crowell, Sean              9 Greece Arcadia        19:02.40    8             
 11 Orozco, Daniel             9 Greece Arcadia        19:03.48    9             
 12 Caruso, Dylan             11 Monroe Woodbury       19:05.28   10             
 13 Hou, Wenyuan              11 Bethlehem             19:09.67   11             
 14 Cox, Spencer              11 Monroe Woodbury       19:10.29   12             
 15 Dholakia, Ravi            12 Monroe Woodbury       19:14.11   13             
 16 Bryan, Michael            10 Monroe Woodbury       19:14.87   14             
 17 Sommerlad, Kyle           12 Monroe Woodbury       19:17.78   15             
 18 Cameron, Josh             12 Queensbury            19:19.63   16             
 19 Young, Dakoda              9 Middletown            19:21.05                  
 20 Leaper, Jacob             10 Scotia                19:26.92                  
 21 Ip, Daniel                10 Monroe Woodbury       19:31.33                  
 22 Relles, Denali            10 Bethlehem             19:32.81   17             
 23 Plante, Darren            12 Bayport-Blue Point    19:36.58                  
 24 Schaffer, Evan            10 Bethlehem             19:37.14   18             
 25 McEntyre, Nicholas        10 Monroe Woodbury       19:38.90                  
 26 Labier, Brett             10 Colonie               19:39.40                  
 27 Kaye, Evan                10 Glens Falls           19:50.66                  
 28 Companion, John           10 Amsterdam             19:51.10                  
 29 Wanamaker, Daniel         10 Monroe Woodbury       19:51.51                  
 30 Bell, Ben                  9 Greece Arcadia        19:52.15   19             
 31 Conlon, Brian             11 Monroe Woodbury       19:56.89                  
 32 Desilva, Kyle             12 Monroe Woodbury       19:58.03                  
 33 Shermann, Tyler            9 Ballston Spa          20:00.01   20             
 34 Smith, Devon              10 Monroe Woodbury       20:11.83                  
 35 Micket, Alex              12 Greece Arcadia        20:13.02   21             
 36 Ramos, Nathaniel           9 Greece Arcadia        20:16.43   22             
 37 Fitzgerald, Sullivan      10 Queensbury            20:23.65   23             
 38 Smith, Colin              12 Queensbury            20:28.80   24             
 39 Dholakia, Aakash          10 Monroe Woodbury       20:29.79                  
 40 Andrade, Nick             11 Colonie               20:30.14                  
 41 Parillo, Anthony          10 Ballston Spa          20:36.03   25             
 42 Crawford, Andrew          10 Bethlehem             20:37.63   26             
 43 Andres, Luke              10 Bethlehem             20:44.06                  
 44 Schultz, Aeddon           10 Scotia                20:44.41                  
 45 Wilmart, Nick             12 Queensbury            20:50.33   27             
 46 Jeong, Josh               10 Monroe Woodbury       20:55.89                  
 47 Ely, Luke                 11 Queensbury            20:56.77   28             
 48 Freightenburgh, Ian       10 Ballston Spa          20:57.22   29             
 49 Cole, Ryan                10 Queensbury            20:59.70                  
 50 Bucholtz, Michael         11 Ballston Spa          21:00.65   30             
 51 Gentile, Adam             11 Ballston Spa          21:01.35   31             
 52 Testo, Dominick           10 Mount Anthony Union   21:02.13                  
 53 Maxwell, Devin             9 Greece Arcadia        21:03.34   32             
 54 Connors, Riley            10 Greenville            21:04.99                  
 55 Hart, Jason               10 Bethlehem             21:05.41                  
 56 Curtis, James             12 Monroe Woodbury       21:09.49                  
 57 Crouth, Andrew            11 Ballston Spa          21:14.74   33             
 58 Sullivan, Nicholas        11 Monroe Woodbury       21:15.36                  
 59 Czyzewski, Tim            10 Greenville            21:16.34                  
 60 Manivong, Shawn            9 Hilton                21:18.78                  
 61 Lamica, Evan               9 Franklin Academy      21:20.66                  
 62 Biles, Finn               10 Lake George           21:28.23   34             
 63 Santimaw, James           10 Bethlehem             21:31.56                  
 64 Fitzgerald, Mike           9 Ticonderoga           21:31.98                  
 65 Antoski, Nick             10 Ballston Spa          21:32.36   35             
 66 Kappel, Jude               9 Greenville            21:35.01                  
 67 Spiegel, Jason            10 Monroe Woodbury       21:43.39                  
 68 Delaney, Graeme           10 Monroe Woodbury       21:43.91                  
 69 Woods, Nate               10 Franklin Academy      21:45.54                  
 70 Swedberg, Nick            10 South Glens Falls     21:50.02                  
 71 Piscitelli, Evan           9 Ballston Spa          21:58.66                  
 72 Adikes, Chris             11 LaSalle Institute     22:04.13                  
 73 Nichols, Andrew           12 Glens Falls           22:05.89                  
 74 Vlachos, Nicky            10 Bayport-Blue Point    22:08.60                  
 75 Blanchet, Brenton         12 Colonie               22:09.28                  
 76 Miller, Tim               12 South Glens Falls     22:10.19                  
 77 Rizzo, Zach               10 Queensbury            22:12.22                  
 78 Fitzgerald, Nick          11 Ticonderoga           22:13.07                  
 79 Nagle, Josh               11 South Glens Falls     22:13.99                  
 80 Sheridan, Tyler           10 Ballston Spa          22:16.73                  
 81 Classen, Ian              11 Bethlehem             22:19.54                  
 82 Citone, Jacob             11 Albany High           22:20.69                  
 83 Garland, Josh             10 Franklin Academy      22:22.27                  
 84 Phoh, Matt                11 Queensbury            22:23.05                  
 85 Llewellyn, Tryler         12 South Glens Falls     22:26.32                  
 86 Kelly, Luke                9 Lake George           22:26.59   36             
 87 Dasil, Jeremy             10 Monroe Woodbury       22:34.87                  
 88 Custodio, John            10 Lake George           22:37.35   37             
 89 Hill, Ryan                10 Queensbury            22:38.69                  
 90 Klisiwecz, Mike           10 Bethlehem             22:41.01                  
 91 O'Neil, Michael           10 Albany High           22:43.04                  
 92 Graham, Mack              11 Scotia                22:44.21                  
 93 Bateman, John              9 Hilton                22:47.95                  
 94 Kitchen, Zach             10 Colonie               22:52.14                  
 95 Leathersich, Gavin        10 Brockport             22:55.95                  
 96 McAuliffe, Douglas         9 Ballston Spa          23:03.77                  
 97 St. Andrews, Daniel        9 Glens Falls           23:04.15                  
 98 Garland, Fred             10 Franklin Academy      23:08.55                  
 99 Eveleth, Jason             9 Albany High           23:09.44                  
100 Garwood, Hunter            9 Greece Arcadia        23:36.01   38             
101 Carlow, Michael           11 LaSalle Institute     23:43.25                  
102 Middleton, Noah           10 Lake George           23:56.34   39             
103 DiGiulio, Derrick         12 Maple Hill            24:02.95   40             
104 Bridges, James             9 Lake George           24:14.64   41             
105 Loomis, Daniel            10 LaSalle Institute     24:19.12                  
106 Liu, Monty                12 Queensbury            24:39.69                  
107 Fink, Evan                 9 Maple Hill            24:41.14   42             
108 Flora-Miller, Alec        10 Saranac Central       24:47.29                  
109 Ryan, Tim                 12 Ticonderoga           24:50.99                  
110 Green, Nick               10 Ticonderoga           25:15.51                  
111 Drew, Peter               12 Mount Anthony Union   25:16.56                  
112 Dickson, Will             10 Johnstown             25:19.81                  
113 Clickner, Christopher     11 Maple Hill            25:21.02   43             
114 Carlin, Josh              12 Maple Hill            25:38.22   44             
115 McTarnaghan, Ryan          9 Maple Hill            26:47.59   45             
116 Barden, Austin             9 Maple Hill            27:01.41   46             
117 Culian, Tyler             10 Greece Arcadia        27:03.75                  
118 Hoffman, Jacob             9 Maple Hill            27:20.18   47             
119 Mazzella, Peter            9 Peru                  27:46.32                  
120 Vandenburgh, Michael      11 LaSalle Institute     27:58.99                  
121 Strazzi, Jared            11 Stillwater            27:59.49                  
122 Carpenter, Cole           10 Queensbury            28:36.74                  
123 Suflita, Matt              9 Greece Arcadia        28:43.93                  
124 Graziano, John            12 Alb Acad - Boys       28:57.98                  
125 Renslow, Brayden           9 Maple Hill            29:41.31                  
126 Whyte, a                  10 Alb Acad - Boys       29:42.49                  
127 Dubay, Jack               10 Peru                  30:09.62                  
128 Gulock, Trevor            10 Alb Acad - Boys       32:01.08                  
129 Batteresea-Stevens, Nick  10 Lake George           33:09.25   48  
130 Unknown                      Albany Academy        33:12.99                  
131 Unknown                      Albany Academy        34:45.20            
132 Beekman-Williams, Devon   12 Johnstown             36:33.98                  
133 Sears, Nick               10 Saranac Central       37:34.84                  
134 Furman, Daniel             9 Lake George           38:09.95   49