Burnt Hills High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015             
                            34rd Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event     


                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sachem East                  33    2    4    6   10   11   14   19          
      Total Time:  1:40:27.09                                                    
         Average:    20:05.42                                                    
   2 Fairport                     73    5    9   16   17   26   29   35          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.48                                                    
         Average:    20:32.90                                                    
   3 Burnt Hills                  76    3    8   15   18   32   39   49          
      Total Time:  1:42:33.30                                                    
         Average:    20:30.66                                                    
   4 Shenendehowa                107    7   21   22   24   33   37   48          
      Total Time:  1:44:15.67                                                    
         Average:    20:51.14                                                    
   5 North Shore                 171   12   25   43   44   47   66   76          
      Total Time:  1:47:09.92                                                    
         Average:    21:25.99                                                    
   6 Shaker                      187   28   30   34   45   50   54   60          
      Total Time:  1:47:41.16                                                    
         Average:    21:32.24                                                    
   7 Bethlehem                   210   13   23   55   58   61   62   71          
      Total Time:  1:49:07.68                                                    
         Average:    21:49.54                                                    
   8 Bayport-Blue Point          220   27   31   42   51   69   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:49:22.69                                                    
         Average:    21:52.54                                                    
   9 Victor                      238   36   40   41   53   68   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.29                                                    
         Average:    21:59.06                                                    
  10 Albany High                 256    1   20   70   80   85   89  105          
      Total Time:  1:51:02.36                                                    
         Average:    22:12.48                                                    
  11 Queensbury                  298   38   56   57   72   75   81   86          
      Total Time:  1:52:55.24                                                    
         Average:    22:35.05                                                    
  12 South Glens Falls           312   46   52   64   67   83   91  101          
      Total Time:  1:53:52.78                                                    
         Average:    22:46.56                                                    
  13 Cobleskill-Richmondville    403   59   82   84   88   90   97  106          
      Total Time:  1:59:32.36                                                    
         Average:    23:54.48                                                    
  14 Saranac Central             410   63   65   79   92  111  112  115          
      Total Time:  2:07:04.42                                                    
         Average:    25:24.89                                                    
  15 Greece Arcadia              486   87   95   98  102  104                    
      Total Time:  2:12:00.20                                                    
         Average:    26:24.04                                                    
  16 Broadalbin-Perth            489   93   94   99  100  103  108  114          
      Total Time:  2:11:35.90                                                    
         Average:    26:19.18                                                    
  17 Maple Hill                  535   96  107  109  110  113                    
      Total Time:  2:31:30.56                                                    
         Average:    30:18.11                                                    

                          
 
Event 6  Girls 4908 Meter Dash CC JV - Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bequette, Eileen          11 Albany High           19:27.36    1             
  2 Murphy, Karli             12 Sachem East           19:27.74    2             
  3 McGuiness, Mary           12 Burnt Hills           19:36.96    3             
  4 Dodenhoff, Lindsey         9 Sachem East           19:49.51    4             
  5 Broderick, Laura           9 Fairport              20:01.44    5             
  6 Murphy, Ciara             12 Sachem East           20:11.41    6             
  7 DiNallo, Emily            10 Shenendehowa          20:13.89    7             
  8 Ayers, Maddie             11 Burnt Hills           20:14.90    8             
  9 Newmark, Jessie           11 Fairport              20:22.13    9             
 10 Wessberg, Kaylie          12 Sachem East           20:26.28   10             
 11 Veigl, Kaitlyn            12 Sachem East           20:32.15   11             
 12 Welch, Cailey              9 North Shore           20:34.57   12             
 13 Smith, Emily               8 Bethlehem             20:34.97   13             
 14 Arrigo, Shayna            10 Sachem East           20:35.85   14             
 15 Holt, Emily               11 Burnt Hills           20:36.21   15             
 16 Loui, Alicia               9 Fairport              20:39.36   16             
 17 Broderick, Jen            12 Fairport              20:41.21   17             
 18 Walsh, Julia              12 Burnt Hills           20:46.12   18             
 19 Benedict, Chelsea         10 Sachem East           20:48.79   19             
 20 Penna, Natalie             8 Albany High           20:49.75   20             
 21 Kelly, Kaitlyn            11 Shenendehowa          20:51.61   21             
 22 Machina, Sarah            12 Shenendehowa          20:52.26   22             
 23 McGrath, Grace             8 Bethlehem             20:54.81   23             
 24 Hanagan, Katie            10 Shenendehowa          20:57.46   24             
 25 Bello, Hally              10 North Shore           20:59.20   25             
 26 Mohan, Jasmine            12 Fairport              21:00.34   26             
 27 McMahan, Emma              9 Champlain Va          21:03.09                  
 28 Bertrand, Willow           9 Champlain Va          21:03.55                  
 29 Koerner, Sarah            10 Bayport-Blue Point    21:03.99   27             
 30 Lavender, Shannon         12 Shaker                21:04.73   28             
 31 Nichols, Katarina         12 Fairport              21:14.39   29             
 32 Fahey, Chloe              11 Shaker                21:16.42   30             
 33 Bonetti, Nina             10 Bayport-Blue Point    21:17.00   31             
 34 Bachus, Lindsay           12 Burnt Hills           21:19.11   32             
 35 Higgins, Maeve            12 Champlain Va          21:20.08                  
 36 Festin, Madeleine          9 Shenendehowa          21:20.45   33             
 37 Iftiger, Camryn           11 Shaker                21:20.77   34             
 38 Bernier, Hannah           11 Champlain Va          21:21.12                  
 39 McDowell, Emory           12 Fairport              21:22.97   35             
 40 Gallina, Bianca           12 Victor                21:23.93   36             
 41 Arserio, Maddie           12 Shenendehowa          21:28.21   37             
 42 Gazdik, Nicole            11 Queensbury            21:29.86   38             
 43 Drapeau, Nicole           12 Burnt Hills           21:31.78   39             
 44 Morgan, Grace             10 Victor                21:32.87   40             
 45 Fitzsimmons, Lane         10 Victor                21:35.80   41             
 46 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     10 Fairport              21:36.61                  
 47 Engleson, Cassidy         10 Fairport              21:36.91                  
 48 Howell, Brooke            11 Sachem East           21:41.79                  
 49 Ross, Maggie              10 Bayport-Blue Point    21:44.19   42             
 50 Giannattasio, Amanda      12 North Shore           21:45.21   43             
 51 Burger, Kaylin             9 North Shore           21:45.72   44             
 52 Allen, Riley              10 Shaker                21:47.28   45             
 53 Fuller, Abigail            9 South Glens Falls     21:49.91   46             
 54 Cole, Alice                9 Duanesburg            21:50.28                  
 55 Reda, Adrienne            12 Fairport              21:51.87                  
 56 Strajanekova, Isabella     9 North Shore           22:05.22   47             
 57 Campanella, Rebecca       11 Shenendehowa          22:05.87   48             
 58 Broderick, Katelyn        10 Fairport              22:06.86                  
 59 Dorherty, Lauren          11 Burnt Hills           22:08.63   49             
 60 Pierson, April            11 Shaker                22:11.96   50             
 61 Thornton, Hayleigh        11 Shenendehowa          22:15.80                  
 62 DeGeorge, Grace           11 Bayport-Blue Point    22:17.78   51             
 63 Angeliu, Christy          12 Shenendehowa          22:18.96                  
 64 Tarantino, Vanessa        12 South Glens Falls     22:19.60   52             
 65 Pingelski, Emily          10 Shenendehowa          22:21.88                  
 66 Dupras, Ariel             10 Mt. Greylock          22:25.01                  
 67 Kopp, Katie                9 Victor                22:25.44   53             
 68 Griesmer, Jillian         11 Shaker                22:26.00   54             
 69 Bogardus, Molly           10 Bethlehem             22:26.34   55             
 70 Wysocki, Lauren           11 Queensbury            22:27.18   56             
 71 Majuri, Samantha          12 Queensbury            22:29.43   57             
 72 Felton, Eleanor           10 Duanesburg            22:30.08                  
 73 Mistler-Ferguson, Nikki   12 Bethlehem             22:32.60   58             
 74 Flood, Reilly             12 Cobleskill-R          22:37.94   59             
 75 Johnson, Savannah         10 Shaker                22:38.51   60             
 76 Coton, Elise              10 Bethlehem             22:38.96   61             
 77 Quackenbush, Emily        12 Bethlehem             22:39.38   62             
 78 Moore, Angelique          10 Saranac Central       22:39.81   63             
 79 Allen, Julia               9 Fairport              22:41.79                  
 80 Alpern, Samahria          11 Shaker                22:43.90                  
 81 Fifield, Bailey            9 South Glens Falls     22:48.12   64             
 82 Dandrow, Gabby            11 Saranac Central       22:49.37   65             
 83 Leventhal, Hanah           9 North Shore           22:52.90   66             
 84 Ruby, Maddy               10 South Glens Falls     22:56.18   67             
 85 Goebel, Kristen           10 Victor                22:57.25   68             
 86 Kiehle, Sarah             11 Shaker                22:57.73                  
 87 Bonetti, Leanna           12 Bayport-Blue Point    22:59.73   69             
 88 Strich, Mara              10 Albany High           23:00.54   70             
 89 Napoli, Carly             11 Sachem East           23:01.04                  
 90 Rappazzo, Sarah           11 Bethlehem             23:01.66   71             
 91 Nichols, Hanna            12 Shaker                23:03.35                  
 92 LaFleur, Jenna            11 Shaker                23:04.89                  
 93 Mannix, Julia             10 Queensbury            23:07.07   72             
 94 Schaeffer, Emily           9 Duanesburg            23:09.13                  
 95 Adams, Grace               9 Fairport              23:10.40                  
 96 Smith, Hayley             12 Bethlehem             23:11.32                  
 97 Kabalian, Elizabeth       10 Shaker                23:11.84                  
 98 Kaplan, Mary Kate         12 Bayport-Blue Point    23:12.36   73             
 99 O'Shea, Kayla             11 Bayport-Blue Point    23:12.63   74             
100 Atwood, Margaret          10 Sachem East           23:13.93                  
101 Piska, Alena              12 Shaker                23:17.65                  
102 Keefe, Grace               9 Bethlehem             23:19.61                  
103 Cavallino, Ariana         12 Sachem East           23:20.07                  
104 Grober, Natalie           10 Shenendehowa          23:20.46                  
105 Gray, Natalie             11 Fairport              23:20.88                  
106 McCormack, Ashley         11 Queensbury            23:21.70   75             
107 Gelheiser, Makayla        10 Mount Anthony Union   23:22.19                  
108 Kelly, Maeve              10 Bethlehem             23:22.66                  
109 Street, Jenny             10 Shenendehowa          23:24.16                  
110 Allessandrini, Isabella   12 North Shore           23:24.42   76             
111 Robinson, Cassie          11 Victor                23:24.67   77             
112 Bell, Savannah            10 Fonda-Fultonville     23:26.77                  
113 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina      12 Victor                23:29.14   78             
114 DiPasquale, Macaila       10 Burnt Hills           23:29.53                  
115 Picozzi, Gigi             12 Burnt Hills           23:37.40                  
116 Dormann, Jess             10 Saranac Central       23:40.30   79             
117 Suleman, Sameen           11 Sachem East           23:41.42                  
118 Zullo, Adara              12 Albany High           23:43.11   80             
119 Lewand, Emma              11 Fairport              23:44.35                  
120 Cooper, Julianna          10 Bethlehem             23:44.89                  
121 Gibbs, Kendra              9 Hudson Falls          23:46.14                  
122 Bouton, Emily             12 Bethlehem             23:47.97                  
123 Tutunjian, Tanya          11 Shaker                23:49.40                  
124 Brogan, Hanna             10 Saranac Lake          23:49.75                  
125 Gomez, Allison            11 Shaker                23:50.41                  
126 Messare, Abby             11 Burnt Hills           23:51.21                  
127 Vincelette, Lindsay       11 Bethlehem             23:51.97                  
128 Filiaci, Arianna          11 Fairport              23:53.50                  
129 Rainwater, Emily          11 Queensbury            23:54.71   81             
130 Eisenbraun, Maddie        11 Bethlehem             23:54.95                  
131 Benton, Emily             10 Cobleskill-R          23:56.27   82             
132 Scarola, Theresa          10 North Shore           23:57.38                  
133 Cormie, Eden               9 South Glens Falls     23:58.97   83             
134 Magdziuk, Virginia        10 Cobleskill-R          23:59.42   84             
135 Cotter, Emma              12 Burnt Hills           23:59.97                  
136 Rodriguez, Victoria       11 Sachem East           24:01.14                  
137 Fasullo, Sofia            10 Albany High           24:01.60   85             
138 Kubinski, Emma            12 Victor                24:05.84                  
139 Korzec, Kalina            11 Mount Anthony Union   24:06.29                  
140 Manzella, Anna            11 Queensbury            24:06.97   86             
141 Gibbons, Natalia           9 Bethlehem             24:07.40                  
142 Beesley, Jamila           11 Bethlehem             24:10.04                  
143 Grant, Emily              11 Bethlehem             24:13.04                  
144 Ruud, Bella               10 Bethlehem             24:13.99                  
145 Schaefer, Jessica          9 Sachem East           24:17.69                  
146 Auld, Karlee              10 Greece Arcadia        24:25.00   87             
147 Gergich-Kanciruk, Lilly   10 Cobleskill-R          24:26.05   88             
148 Mozes, Katie              12 Bethlehem             24:28.89                  
149 Ha, Emily                 11 Albany High           24:29.49   89             
150 Ramos, Dena                9 Fairport              24:30.25                  
151 Slater, Megan             10 Cobleskill-R          24:32.68   90             
152 Colvin, Haylie             9 Hudson Falls          24:35.44                  
153 Ledezma, Isabella         10 Bethlehem             24:38.77                  
154 Craig, Anna               10 Shaker                24:40.11                  
155 DiCarlo, Hayley           10 Sachem East           24:40.53                  
156 Gordon, Amanda            10 Shaker                24:41.86                  
157 Booth, Bryanna            10 Greenwich             24:42.31                  
158 Clayton, Katherine         9 Bayport-Blue Point    24:45.71                  
159 Swedberg, Katelyn          9 South Glens Falls     24:46.32   91             
160 Tremper, Jessica          12 Chatham               24:47.46                  
161 Bidell, Emma              10 Voorheesville         24:48.67                  
162 Haig, Julia               11 Shenendehowa          24:49.35                  
163 Mielke, Audrey            10 Voorheesville         24:52.96                  
164 Montero, Shaina           11 Sachem East           24:54.92                  
165 Amato, Bella               9 Bethlehem             24:56.68                  
166 Crawford, Mary            11 Bethlehem             24:57.47                  
167 Cortes, Alyssa             9 Sachem East           24:59.73                  
168 Trauring, Taylor          11 Alb Acad - Girls      25:00.34                  
169 MacTavish, Bailey         11 Bethlehem             25:02.89                  
170 Magnifico, Ashley         12 Bayport-Blue Point    25:08.69                  
171 Clarke, Anna              10 Bethlehem             25:09.67                  
172 Zorn, Isabel              10 North Shore           25:13.35                  
173 Aquila, Alissa            11 Saranac Central       25:15.15   92             
174 Spraker, Erika            12 Shenendehowa          25:15.86                  
175 Nolan, Carley             10 Broadalbin-Perth      25:16.54   93             
176 Manalo, Kayli             10 Sachem East           25:19.03                  
177 DeKoning, Maria           11 Sachem East           25:19.49                  
178 Cudia, Jayne              11 Bayport-Blue Point    25:20.86                  
179 Brooks, Jessie            10 Broadalbin-Perth      25:24.68   94             
180 LaVigne, Tess             11 Bethlehem             25:32.39                  
181 Perry, Anna               10 Bethlehem             25:35.73                  
182 Smith, Jacquelynn         10 Greece Arcadia        25:37.18   95             
183 Kelly, Mairin             11 Shaker                25:43.05                  
184 Zlomek, Emma              10 Ichabod Crane         25:46.16                  
185 Luna Gastelum, Ally       10 Bethlehem             25:47.95                  
186 Conway, Anna               9 Bethlehem             25:49.05                  
187 Carlin, Kayla             12 Maple Hill            25:49.48   96             
188 Wolfgram, Cierra          10 Duanesburg            25:52.87                  
189 Armbuster, Julianne       12 Bethlehem             26:02.56                  
190 Kester, Manya             10 Shaker                26:02.92                  
191 Willmart, Kyra            10 Queensbury            26:04.53                  
192 Fisher, PJ                12 Queensbury            26:08.70                  
193 Unknown, Unknown          10 Dummy School          26:09.49                  
194 Martin, Alaina            10 Shenendehowa          26:10.26                  
195 Kelly, Kathleen           12 Ballston Spa          26:11.14                  
196 Fairfax, Sarahh           10 Bethlehem             26:14.02                  
197 Faust, Lauren              9 Sachem East           26:14.68                  
198 Himme, Danielle           10 Cobleskill-R          26:16.39   97             
199 Vechorko, Anastasia       10 Greece Arcadia        26:19.68   98             
200 Frye, Mackenzie           12 Broadalbin-Perth      26:23.74   99             
201 Guame, Madison            10 Alb Acad - Girls      26:30.31                  
202 Freedman, Ani             11 Bethlehem             26:34.02                  
203 O'Malley, Meghan          10 Sachem East           26:35.28                  
204 Abbuhl, Lauren            12 Bethlehem             26:36.48                  
205 Klugman, Sydney           12 Bethlehem             26:37.60                  
206 Makoyi, Pontiana          10 Shaker                26:39.24                  
207 VanAvery, Meghan          10 Fonda-Fultonville     26:42.53                  
208 Hardiman, Claire           9 Bethlehem             26:43.23                  
209 Mosher, Breanne           12 Broadalbin-Perth      26:43.89  100             
210 Decker, Alyssa            12 Shaker                26:48.50                  
211 Ryder, Allie               8 Berlin                26:50.44                  
212 Kennedy, Brianna          10 Shaker                26:50.84                  
213 Kwong, Stephanie          12 Sachem East           26:51.28                  
214 Verstandig, Tara          12 Bethlehem             26:51.71                  
215 Prouty, Lilly             11 South Glens Falls     26:52.16  101             
216 Lewis, Breanne             9 Hudson Falls          26:59.98                  
217 Jeran, Megan              11 Bayport-Blue Point    27:01.05                  
218 Collins, Jahni             9 Greece Arcadia        27:09.06  102             
219 Kalpaxis, Vicky           10 Shaker                27:19.90                  
220 Yates, Sammy              12 Bethlehem             27:23.39                  
221 Nadeau, Kaitlin           11 Shaker                27:26.26                  
222 Sameniego, Anna           11 Bethlehem             27:30.56                  
223 Rattigan, Renee           12 Bethlehem             27:38.56                  
224 Dewey, Natalie            10 Saranac Lake          27:39.91                  
225 Becker, Allyson           11 Broadalbin-Perth      27:47.05  103             
226 DiBenedetto, Samantha     12 Sachem East           27:49.88                  
227 Munn, Madelynn            10 Saranac Lake          27:50.46                  
228 Barton, Abigeal           10 Plattsburgh           28:00.42                  
229 Middlemiss, Abbie          9 Plattsburgh           28:10.05                  
230 Salo, Nora                12 Bethlehem             28:14.98                  
231 Green, Rachel              9 Lake George           28:22.14                  
232 Yang, Roshana             10 Shaker                28:22.74                  
233 Cohen, Rachel              9 Greece Arcadia        28:29.28  104             
234 Ruddy, Rachel              9 South Glens Falls     28:31.53                  
235 Goldup, Mackenzie         11 Schuylerville         28:50.66                  
236 Gaffney, Sophia           10 Albany High           29:06.14  105             
237 Shaw, Aiyana               9 Cobleskill-R          29:11.75  106             
238 Healy, Skylar             10 Lake George           29:14.87                  
239 Price, Emily              10 Bethlehem             29:16.71                  
240 Tang, Jennie              11 Bethlehem             29:27.21                  
241 Collins, Emma             12 Lake George           29:31.55                  
242 Billings, Emma            11 Burnt Hills           29:33.42                  
243 Senglaub, Colleen         12 Queensbury            29:34.68                  
244 Minissale, Kari            9 Maple Hill            29:35.93  107             
245 Hamilton, Molly            9 Ichabod Crane         29:47.49                  
246 Powers, Jane              12 Bethlehem             29:52.34                  
247 Hackenberg, Zoe           10 Burnt Hills           30:00.24                  
248 Capito, Julie             11 Broadalbin-Perth      30:00.68  108             
249 Berger, Kassidy           10 Maple Hill            30:02.74  109             
250 Marshall, Sarah            9 Bethlehem             30:20.84                  
251 Sullivan, Faith           10 Mount Anthony Union   30:34.08                  
252 Collins, Kim              12 Saranac Lake          30:45.29                  
253 Diedrick, Latasha          9 Alb Acad - Girls      30:54.54                  
254 Gazdik, Alex              10 Queensbury            30:58.53                  
255 Lauridsen, Becki          10 Maple Hill            31:23.24  110             
256 Dresser, Ginny            12 Saranac Central       32:39.79  111             
257 Pelkowski, Vanessa        11 Saranac Central       33:15.84  112             
258 Konig, Sarah              10 Maple Hill            34:39.16  113             
259 McLaren, Bri              11 Scotia                34:51.74                  
260 McClarren, Brooke         10 Broadalbin-Perth      35:07.96  114             
261 Gerberg, Sophia           10 Cold Spring Harbor    36:35.48                  
262 Kuri, Eden                10 Lake George           36:49.83                  
263 Roe, Cheyenne             10 Saranac Central       39:56.67  115