Burnt Hills High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015             
                            34rd Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event 


                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shenendehowa                 27    1    2    5    8   11   14               
      Total Time:  1:25:20.23                                                    
         Average:    17:04.05                                                    
   2 Monroe Woodbury              71    6   12   16   18   19   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:27:28.16                                                    
         Average:    17:29.64                                                    
   3 Champlain Valley Union      105    3   17   23   27   35   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:28:05.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.00                                                    
   4 Sachem East                 109    4    7   15   41   42   45   73          
      Total Time:  1:28:13.88                                                    
         Average:    17:38.78                                                    
   5 Bethlehem                   166    9   26   34   46   51   52   62          
      Total Time:  1:30:04.57                                                    
         Average:    18:00.92                                                    
   6 Fairport                    191   13   20   31   57   70  121  129          
      Total Time:  1:30:50.15                                                    
         Average:    18:10.03                                                    
   7 Queensbury                  210   30   32   43   47   58   71  112          
      Total Time:  1:31:12.68                                                    
         Average:    18:14.54                                                    
   8 Colonie                     242   10   33   36   80   83   87  131          
      Total Time:  1:31:54.49                                                    
         Average:    18:22.90                                                    
   9 Burnt Hills                 245   25   29   60   65   66   94  130          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.49                                                    
         Average:    18:28.90                                                    
  10 Greece Arcadia              271   44   49   53   61   64   69   74          
      Total Time:  1:32:53.81                                                    
         Average:    18:34.77                                                    
  11 Brockport                   301   38   39   63   76   85  151  159          
      Total Time:  1:33:22.07                                                    
         Average:    18:40.42                                                    
  12 Albany High                 321   21   55   68   72  105  124  133          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.31                                                    
         Average:    18:49.47                                                    
  13 Hilton                      325   28   48   77   79   93  125  152          
      Total Time:  1:34:02.91                                                    
         Average:    18:48.59                                                    
  14 Victor                      326   50   54   59   75   88   99  103          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.87                                                    
         Average:    18:49.58                                                    
  15 Bayport-Blue Point          413   56   67   82   86  122  126  141          
      Total Time:  1:36:19.67                                                    
         Average:    19:15.94                                                    
  16 Ballston Spa                493   96   97   98  100  102  106  111          
      Total Time:  1:38:34.04                                                    
         Average:    19:42.81                                                    
  17 Franklin Academy            542   81  101  109  116  135  149               
      Total Time:  1:39:27.59                                                    
         Average:    19:53.52                                                    
  18 Schuylerville               587   92  107  117  127  144  148  155          
      Total Time:  1:41:02.77                                                    
         Average:    20:12.56                                                    
  19 South Glens Falls           592   90  108  128  132  134  136  153          
      Total Time:  1:41:00.78                                                    
         Average:    20:12.16                                                    
  20 Maple Hill                  600   91  113  120  137  139  150  156          
      Total Time:  1:41:26.90                                                    
         Average:    20:17.38                                                    
  21 Saranac Central             604   95  110  118  138  143  146  162          
      Total Time:  1:41:35.17                                                    
         Average:    20:19.04                                                    
  22 Haldane                     608   89  115  119  140  145  147  163          
      Total Time:  1:41:36.07                                                    
         Average:    20:19.22                                                    
  23 Peru                        617   78  114  123  142  160  161               
      Total Time:  1:43:57.03                                                    
         Average:    20:47.41                                                    
  24 Cold Spring Harbor          657   84  104  154  157  158                    
      Total Time:  1:46:47.83                                                    
         Average:    21:21.57                                                    

                              
 
Event 7  Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC JV - Boys A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Perez, JP                 11 Shenendehowa          16:40.09    1             
  2 Hislop, Alex               9 Shenendehowa          16:47.54    2             
  3 McAuliffe, Justin         11 Champlain Va          16:51.13    3             
  4 Allone, Justin            10 Sachem East           16:59.23    4             
  5 Hoffman, Max               9 Shenendehowa          17:07.61    5             
  6 Hannon, Michael           10 Monroe Woodbury       17:08.90    6             
  7 Hayes, Ryan               11 Sachem East           17:18.57    7             
  8 LaFleche, Evan             9 Shenendehowa          17:18.87    8             
  9 Ahmed, Hani               12 Bethlehem             17:23.92    9             
 10 Craw, Jared               10 Colonie               17:24.97   10             
 11 Roig, Nick                12 Shenendehowa          17:26.12   11             
 12 Tyler-Modeste, Tyler      12 Monroe Woodbury       17:29.82   12             
 13 Callard, Jack             10 Fairport              17:30.72   13             
 14 Langone, Greg              9 Shenendehowa          17:32.34   14             
 15 McDonald, Scott           11 Sachem East           17:33.58   15             
 16 Ladue, Trevor             10 Monroe Woodbury       17:34.59   16             
 17 Gooley, Dylan             11 Champlain Va          17:36.15   17             
 18 Whitton, Cameron          11 Monroe Woodbury       17:36.93   18             
 19 Cortes, Mario             12 Monroe Woodbury       17:37.92   19             
 20 Liberatore, Sam           10 Fairport              17:39.81   20             
 21 Heller, Max               10 Albany High           17:40.14   21             
 22 Akkem, Rahul              11 Shaker                17:41.41                  
 23 Lopez, Edwin              12 Monroe Woodbury       17:42.18   22             
 24 Gooley, Patrick            9 Champlain Va          17:42.96   23             
 25 Frandino, Braden          12 Monroe Woodbury       17:47.43   24             
 26 Killeen, Bobby            11 Burnt Hills           17:49.44   25             
 27 Quackenbush, William      10 Bethlehem             17:50.90   26             
 28 Beer, Matt                12 Champlain Va          17:51.40   27             
 29 Piato, Eric               12 Hilton                17:54.84   28             
 30 Short, Logan              10 Burnt Hills           17:55.19   29             
 31 Rogers, Andrew            12 Queensbury            17:56.05   30             
 32 Lutzer, Jonathan          10 Fairport              17:57.81   31             
 33 Manzella, Dan             10 Queensbury            17:59.64   32             
 34 House, Jeremiah           11 Colonie               18:02.77   33             
 35 Rana, Zaeem               11 Bethlehem             18:03.06   34             
 36 Hameline, Justin          11 Champlain Va          18:03.36   35             
 37 Taylor, Brandon           12 Colonie               18:04.14   36             
 38 Schmitt, Clark             9 Champlain Va          18:05.84   37             
 39 Jones, Tre                12 Brockport             18:06.25   38             
 40 Gruttadauro, AJ           12 Brockport             18:06.65   39             
 41 Koskinen, Jack            11 Champlain Va          18:08.27   40             
 42 Ceccarini, Mike           12 Sachem East           18:11.11   41             
 43 Argerakis, Peter          10 Sachem East           18:11.39   42             
 44 Brennan, David            11 Queensbury            18:12.22   43             
 45 Cusack, Colin             12 Greece Arcadia        18:12.90   44             
 46 Roach, John               10 Sachem East           18:13.51   45             
 47 Walker, Steven            12 Bethlehem             18:17.86   46             
 48 Silaika, Ethan            10 Queensbury            18:21.45   47             
 49 Cusak, Maleek             10 Hilton                18:21.94   48             
 50 Havens, Kevin              9 Greece Arcadia        18:23.58   49             
 51 Kurz, Noah                10 Victor                18:26.53   50             
 52 Maney, Brian              11 Bethlehem             18:28.83   51             
 53 Egan, Patrick             12 Bethlehem             18:29.10   52             
 54 Pawlicki, Zach            11 Greece Arcadia        18:34.00   53             
 55 Chakmakas, Nicholas       12 Shaker                18:34.44                  
 56 Santaniello, Sal          11 Shaker                18:37.10                  
 57 Gonnella, Alex            11 Victor                18:37.30   54             
 58 Leary, Liam               11 Albany High           18:40.48   55             
 59 Salaway, Patrick          12 Bayport-Blue Point    18:42.16   56             
 60 Kolcyznski, Sean          10 Fairport              18:43.03   57             
 61 Oleynek, Matt             11 Queensbury            18:43.32   58             
 62 Demczar, Anthony          10 Shaker                18:45.25                  
 63 Bolt, Josh                12 Victor                18:46.58   59             
 64 Test, Jack                11 Burnt Hills           18:47.21   60             
 65 Shute, Pat                11 Greece Arcadia        18:48.33   61             
 66 Norberg, Mats             12 Bethlehem             18:49.13   62             
 67 Sagan, Roman              11 Brockport             18:52.70   63             
 68 Gebo, Craig               10 Greece Arcadia        18:55.00   64             
 69 Swain, Colin              10 Burnt Hills           18:56.08   65             
 70 Humphrey, James           12 Burnt Hills           18:56.57   66             
 71 Dreyer, Paul              12 Bayport-Blue Point    18:57.11   67             
 72 Criscione, Steve          12 Albany High           18:57.97   68             
 73 Williams, Jeremy          10 Greece Arcadia        18:58.49   69             
 74 Samuels, Evan             12 Fairport              18:58.78   70             
 75 Murphy, Matt              11 Queensbury            18:59.17   71             
 76 Criscione, Francis        11 Albany High           18:59.74   72             
 77 Polakos, Andrew           12 Sachem East           19:00.04   73             
 78 Snedden, Tyler             9 Greece Arcadia        19:00.40   74             
 79 Lamy, Connor              12 Victor                19:00.77   75             
 80 Bilak, Kyle               11 Brockport             19:01.33   76             
 81 McDoowell, Will           10 Hilton                19:01.65   77             
 82 Luck, Riley                9 Peru                  19:03.77   78             
 83 Clark, Orion              10 Hilton                19:07.19   79             
 84 Tran, Matt                11 Colonie               19:08.59   80             
 85 Noon, Kobe                10 Franklin Academy      19:09.34   81             
 86 Schmitt, Kyle             12 Bayport-Blue Point    19:11.69   82             
 87 Schoorlemmer, Ethan       10 Mt. Greylock          19:13.38                  
 88 Masse, James              10 Colonie               19:14.02   83             
 89 Bennardo, Zachary          8 Cold Spring Harbor    19:14.42   84             
 90 Cohen, Jesse              11 Mt. Greylock          19:14.77                  
 91 Humphreys, Jacob          12 Brockport             19:15.14   85             
 92 Farley, Colton            10 Bayport-Blue Point    19:15.52   86             
 93 Ramirez, Ce'sar           11 Colonie               19:16.01   87             
 94 Tellstone, Josh           11 Victor                19:16.69   88             
 95 Armet, Zach               11 Mt. Greylock          19:18.97                  
 96 Osterfeld, Ellis           9 Haldane               19:20.69   89             
 97 Shepler, Nolan            10 South Glens Falls     19:28.53   90             
 98 Deyoe, Thatcher            9 Maple Hill            19:36.67   91             
 99 Lane, Kadon               10 Schuylerville         19:36.99   92             
100 Matzan, Curtis             9 Hilton                19:37.29   93             
101 Jones, Josh               10 Burnt Hills           19:37.57   94             
102 Miller, Zach              12 Saranac Central       19:38.25   95             
103 Ashby, Andy               12 Ballston Spa          19:38.80   96             
104 Gregory, Aiden             9 Ballston Spa          19:39.15   97             
105 Johnson, Lucas            12 Ballston Spa          19:43.21   98             
106 Bellinger, Ryan           11 Victor                19:44.77   99             
107 Vadnais, Levi              9 Ballston Spa          19:46.01  100             
108 Soucia, Joe               11 Franklin Academy      19:46.46  101             
109 Meerdink, Justin          10 Ballston Spa          19:46.87  102             
110 Haller, Liam               9 Victor                19:47.62  103             
111 Lalezarian, Erik          12 Cold Spring Harbor    19:48.24  104             
112 Binyamin, Barak            9 Albany High           19:48.98  105             
113 Markessinis, Nick         12 Ballston Spa          19:49.29  106             
114 Benn, Matthew              9 Schuylerville         19:49.74  107             
115 Nagle, Nate                9 South Glens Falls     19:50.01  108             
116 McPherson, Isaac           9 Franklin Academy      19:50.29  109             
117 Burdo, Justin             10 Saranac Central       19:54.28  110             
118 Stote, Jake               11 Ballston Spa          19:55.50  111             
119 Stewart, Liam             11 Queensbury            19:56.08  112             
120 Renslow, Garrett          12 Maple Hill            19:56.56  113             
121 Guski, Matthew            10 Peru                  19:56.85  114             
122 Shea, Nolan               12 Haldane               19:59.39  115             
123 Paquin, Josh              10 Franklin Academy      19:59.70  116             
124 Conway, Lars               9 Schuylerville         20:03.11  117             
125 Clark, Logan              11 Saranac Central       20:04.23  118             
126 Rizzi, Eric               12 Haldane               20:06.34  119             
127 Fredericks, Jacob          9 Maple Hill            20:11.53  120             
128 Williams, Zach            10 Fairport              20:11.80  121             
129 Papa, Ben                 10 Bayport-Blue Point    20:13.19  122             
130 Jafri, Aaron              11 Alb Acad - Boys       20:15.90                  
131 Rickert, Dylan             9 Peru                  20:16.92  123             
132 Mosquera, Camilo           9 Albany High           20:19.01  124             
133 Sansone, Anthony          11 Hilton                20:21.49  125             
134 Mathew, Tim               12 Bayport-Blue Point    20:23.23  126             
135 Eggleston, Mike           10 Schuylerville         20:23.54  127             
136 Boufferd, Andrew          10 South Glens Falls     20:24.81  128             
137 Utzman, Max               10 Fairport              20:27.01  129             
138 Widrig, Jack              12 Burnt Hills           20:27.37  130             
139 Pallack, Noah             11 Colonie               20:33.46  131             
140 Simpson, Josiah           10 South Glens Falls     20:36.68  132             
141 Malerba, Cole             11 Albany High           20:38.51  133             
142 Unknown, Unknown          10 Alb Acad - Boys       20:39.76                  
143 Linehan, Patrick          12 South Glens Falls     20:40.74  134             
144 Bruso, Brad               10 Franklin Academy      20:41.80  135             
145 Staples, Sean             10 Ft. Plain-Ca          20:42.75                  
146 West, Tyler               12 South Glens Falls     20:46.21  136             
147 Pomykaj, Alex             12 Maple Hill            20:46.47  137             
148 Thomas, Jacob             10 Ft. Plain-Ca          20:49.03                  
149 Kanaly, Ryan              10 Saranac Central       20:50.61  138             
150 Buck, PJ                  11 Saranac Lake          20:52.96                  
151 Carlin, Jon               11 Maple Hill            20:55.67  139             
152 Bernstein, Adam            9 Haldane               20:58.10  140             
153 Reilly, Donovan           12 Bayport-Blue Point    21:03.32  141             
154 Barnaby, Maxwell           9 Peru                  21:07.49  142             
155 Sholtis, Morgan           11 Saranac Central       21:07.80  143             
156 Austin, Will              12 Schuylerville         21:09.39  144             
157 Schwartz, Brett           10 Haldane               21:11.55  145             
158 Jarvis, Logan             12 Saranac Central       21:14.01  146             
159 Kisslinger, Kyle           9 Haldane               21:19.32  147             
160 Caro, Ben                 12 Schuylerville         21:20.33  148             
161 Garland, Alex             12 Franklin Academy      21:21.30  149             
162 McGarvey, Connor           9 Maple Hill            21:25.01  150             
163 D'Andrea, Nathan          11 Brockport             21:28.00  151             
164 Bateman, Connor            9 Hilton                21:32.51  152             
165 Giddings, Brian           12 Averill Park          21:34.37                  
166 Dewof, Jared              10 Averill Park          21:36.48                  
167 Williamson, Isaiah        11 South Glens Falls     21:53.01  153             
168 Kirchner, Blake            9 Cold Spring Harbor    22:08.17  154             
169 Farley, Owen               9 Ichabod Crane         22:09.32                  
170 Calbet, Louis             10 Ft. Plain-Ca          22:24.18                  
171 Havens, Michael           10 Schuylerville         22:42.21  155             
172 Pomykaj, Hunter            9 Maple Hill            22:42.47  156             
173 Fare, Thomas              10 Cold Spring Harbor    22:44.26  157             
174 Gerberg, Ari               9 Cold Spring Harbor    22:52.74  158             
175 Kirchner, Ridall          11 Ausable Valley        22:54.98                  
176 Singh, Neil               11 Brockport             22:57.59  159             
177 Brooks, Randy             10 Ausable Valley        23:04.79                  
178 Sardella, Anthony         10 Peru                  23:31.99  160             
179 Perry, Alex               11 Ichabod Crane         24:01.53                  
180 Fleischer, Brevin         12 Alb Acad - Boys       24:18.79                  
181 Unknown, Christian        10 Alb Acad - Boys       24:19.06                  
182 Hausrath, Thomas          11 Plattsburgh           24:23.87                  
183 Mills, Steven             11 Peru                  24:24.33  161             
184 Duquette, Austin          10 Saranac Central       26:05.28  162             
185 Joliceour, Thomas          9 Plattsburgh           27:10.34                  
186 Farash, Johnny            12 Averill Park          31:15.10                  
187 Sandlund, Reid             9 Haldane               32:28.07  163