Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015             
                             34rd Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event  

Event 8  Girls 4908 Meter Dash CC Div1- Girls                             

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenwich                    31    3    4    5    8   11   19   38           
      Total Time:  1:35:22.38                                                     
         Average:    19:04.48                                                     
   2 Mt. Greylock                 94    2   20   21   24   27   33   42           
      Total Time:  1:41:13.30                                                     
         Average:    20:14.66                                                     
   3 Seton Catholic              117    1   10   16   18   72                     
      Total Time:  1:43:58.62                                                     
         Average:    20:47.73                                                     
   4 Duanesburg                  122    7   17   28   34   36   37   44           
      Total Time:  1:43:52.91                                                     
         Average:    20:46.59                                                     
   5 Haldane                     149    9   15   32   39   54   68                
      Total Time:  1:46:27.20                                                     
         Average:    21:17.44                                                     
   6 Maple Hill                  150    6   30   31   40   43   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:45:22.95                                                     
         Average:    21:04.59                                                     
   7 Mayfield                    191   14   23   50   51   53   70                
      Total Time:  1:50:23.69                                                     
         Average:    22:04.74                                                     
   8 Berlin                      196   13   29   35   52   67   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:50:51.95                                                     
         Average:    22:10.39                                                     
   9 Hoosic Valley               211   25   45   46   47   48   74   76           
      Total Time:  1:51:34.48                                                     
         Average:    22:18.90                                                     
  10 Lake George                 214   12   22   55   59   66   77   84           
      Total Time:  1:52:38.81                                                     
         Average:    22:31.77                                                     
  11 Hadley-Luzerne              293   26   56   60   65   86                     
      Total Time:  2:00:55.80                                                     
         Average:    24:11.16                                                     
  12 Argyle                      323   41   61   69   71   81   85   88           
      Total Time:  2:03:18.00                                                     
         Average:    24:39.60                                                     
  13 North Warren                339   49   58   62   83   87                     
      Total Time:  2:10:18.20                                                     
         Average:    26:03.64                                                     
  14 Ausable Valley              364   57   73   75   79   80                     
      Total Time:  2:07:52.42                                                     
         Average:    25:34.49                                                     

 

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Champagne, Margaret       12 Seton Catholic          5:55.7   18:04.70    1   
  2 Baumann, Olivia           11 Greenville              6:00.8   18:20.15        
  3 Smith, Margo               9 Mt. Greylock            6:02.0   18:23.87    2   
  4 Cronin, Emma               8 Greenwich               6:02.2   18:24.60    3   
  5 Wright, Brynne             8 Greenwich               6:10.3   18:49.19    4   
  6 Wright, Brooke             8 Greenwich               6:12.7   18:56.44    5   
  7 Strain, Monica            11 Maple Hill              6:13.6   18:59.19    6   
  8 Atanasova, Elaine          9 Duanesburg              6:18.2   19:13.26    7   
  9 Spiezio, Tori             12 Greenwich               6:22.3   19:25.63    8   
 10 McEwen, Ruby              11 Haldane                 6:24.3   19:31.99    9   
 11 DeJordy, Sofia             9 Seton Catholic          6:28.1   19:43.35   10   
 12 Shafer, Annielaura        12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:28.7   19:45.22        
 13 Gregg, Annabel             9 Greenwich               6:29.1   19:46.52   11   
 14 Armstrong, Gabrielle      11 Lake Placid             6:33.4   19:59.55        
 15 Abrantes, Erika           12 Lake George             6:34.8   20:03.97   12   
 16 Gordon, Maggie            12 Berlin                  6:37.9   20:13.50   13   
 17 Kurmis, Jaime             12 East Rochester          6:39.7   20:18.92        
 18 Lambo, Maggy               9 Mayfield                6:40.0   20:19.77   14   
 19 Farrell, Taylor            8 Haldane                 6:40.5   20:21.43   15   
 20 DeJordy, Savannah          7 Seton Catholic          6:41.1   20:23.19   16   
 21 Skeeter, Jen               9 Duanesburg              6:41.7   20:24.99   17   
 22 Amoriell, Kaylee           9 Seton Catholic          6:43.2   20:29.38   18   
 23 D'Acchille, Lucia          9 Greenwich               6:43.3   20:29.69   19   
 24 Darafshi, Niku            11 Mt. Greylock            6:43.6   20:30.62   20   
 25 Williams, Ellie           12 Mt. Greylock            6:43.8   20:31.48   21   
 26 Nadler, Zoee              10 Lake George             6:45.6   20:36.75   22   
 27 Relyea, Madison            7 Mayfield                6:47.3   20:42.03   23   
 28 Polumbo, Emma             10 Mt. Greylock            6:47.6   20:42.97   24   
 29 Viall, Rebecca            10 Hoosic Valley           6:52.5   20:58.00   25   
 30 Ellis, Jaynie             12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:53.6   21:01.32   26   
 31 Sheldon, Anya             12 Mt. Greylock            6:54.6   21:04.36   27   
 32 Gregory, Katie            12 Duanesburg              6:54.9   21:05.16   28   
 33 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley   9 Berlin                  6:55.2   21:06.11   29   
 34 Liss, Andi                11 Maple Hill              6:55.9   21:08.25   30   
 35 Basile, Allison            9 Maple Hill              6:56.7   21:10.77   31   
 36 Winne, Heather            10 Haldane                 6:57.9   21:14.35   32   
 37 Lescarbeau, emily         11 Mt. Greylock            6:58.3   21:15.55   33   
 38 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly    10 Hunter-Tannersville     6:58.9   21:17.42        
 39 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochester          7:01.1   21:23.99        
 40 Haines, Aurora             9 Hunter-Tannersville     7:01.9   21:26.50        
 41 VanValen, Bridget         11 Duanesburg              7:02.7   21:29.00   34   
 42 Hungerford, Cayla          9 Berlin                  7:04.4   21:34.29   35   
 43 Lawrence, Hannah           9 Duanesburg              7:06.5   21:40.50   36   
 44 Munson, Olivia            12 Duanesburg              7:07.1   21:42.48   37   
 45 Littell, Chloe            10 Greenwich               7:08.6   21:46.97   38   
 46 McDermott, Olivia          8 Haldane                 7:09.5   21:49.72   39   
 47 Mueller, Helena           12 Maple Hill              7:11.1   21:54.75   40   
 48 Cechnicki, Eliza          10 Ft. Plain-Ca            7:15.0   22:06.43        
 49 Howes, Bryanna             9 Argyle                  7:15.2   22:06.97   41   
 50 Gerry, Sophie             12 Mt. Greylock            7:15.6   22:08.41   42   
 51 Utter, Abigail             9 Maple Hill              7:16.1   22:09.99   43   
 52 Avery, Hanna               9 Duanesburg              7:16.9   22:12.38   44   
 53 Munson, Cheyenne          11 Ft. Plain-Ca            7:20.5   22:23.28        
 54 Hren, Rosie               11 Hoosic Valley           7:21.8   22:27.36   45   
 55 Sushinski, Katelyn        10 Hoosic Valley           7:25.8   22:39.29   46   
 56 Rice, Maria                9 Hoosic Valley           7:27.2   22:43.85   47   
 57 Rice, Kat                 10 Hoosic Valley           7:27.9   22:45.98   48   
 58 Stacy, Sierra             10 Ticonderoga             7:28.4   22:47.48        
 59 Dewar, Alyssa             11 North Warren            7:30.2   22:52.78   49   
 60 Lambo, Molly              11 Mayfield                7:31.2   22:55.99   50   
 61 Nikollaj, Juleh           11 Mayfield                7:33.4   23:02.67   51   
 62 Gileski, Lindsey           9 Galway                  7:34.6   23:06.40        
 63 Hayden, Gillian           12 Johnsburg               7:37.3   23:14.47        
 64 French, Gigi              10 Berlin                  7:39.9   23:22.30   52   
 65 Barker, Emily             11 Mayfield                7:40.2   23:23.23   53   
 66 Cancilla, Brittany        12 Stillwater              7:40.9   23:25.50        
 67 Thornquist, Wylie         12 Haldane                 7:42.3   23:29.71   54   
 68 Huber, Jessica            12 Lake George             7:42.8   23:31.40   55   
 69 Flemming, Rheanna          9 Hadley-Luzerne          7:43.2   23:32.48   56   
 70 Kinblom, Sasha            10 Johnsburg               7:43.5   23:33.54        
 71 Hetfield, Olivia          10 Ausable Valley          7:45.0   23:37.94   57   
 72 Koch, Nina                11 Edmeston                7:47.6   23:45.88        
 73 Baker, Summertyme         10 North Warren            7:49.8   23:52.53   58   
 74 Martindale, Kirsten       10 Lake George             7:50.9   23:56.12   59   
 75 Spahmer, Elaina           12 Greenville              7:52.4   24:00.70        
 76 Moulton, Darian           11 Hadley-Luzerne          7:52.6   24:01.04   60   
 77 Bourn, Rebekah             9 Argyle                  7:52.8   24:01.65   61   
 78 Bush, Madasyn             11 North Warren            7:52.9   24:02.01   62   
 79 Strock, Shirah            10 Maple Hill              7:56.0   24:11.44   63   
 80 Mueller, Michaela         12 Maple Hill              7:57.6   24:16.35   64   
 81 Hanley, Kristen           10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:59.2   24:21.25        
 82 Carlson, April            10 Galway                  8:00.4   24:25.10        
 83 Cook, Amanda               9 Hadley-Luzerne          8:01.6   24:28.62   65   
 84 Perkett, Lilly            11 Lake George             8:02.2   24:30.57   66   
 85 French, Sarah             11 Berlin                  8:03.9   24:35.75   67   
 86 Ferri, Meghan              9 Haldane                 8:09.3   24:52.21   68   
 87 Fosmire, Janelle          10 Argyle                  8:11.3   24:58.10   69   
 88 Akowicz, Katelyn          11 Mayfield                8:11.5   24:58.82   70   
 89 Beebe, Mary               11 Argyle                  8:13.9   25:06.03   71   
 90 Baker, Rebecca            11 Stillwater              8:14.4   25:07.66        
 91 Ritter, Maddy             11 Galway                  8:15.3   25:10.35        
 92 Insalaco, Ripley           9 East Rochester          8:16.6   25:14.30        
 93 Zhang, Jade               11 Seton Catholic          8:17.8   25:18.00   72   
 94 Potthast, Lily             8 Ausable Valley          8:18.9   25:21.34   73   
 95 Carlebois, Abigal         11 Hoosic Valley           8:19.9   25:24.44   74   
 96 Marsh, Emily              10 Ft. Plain-Ca            8:21.9   25:30.43        
 97 Malskis, Shania           11 Ausable Valley          8:24.1   25:37.24   75   
 98 Content, Josette           9 Greenville              8:26.7   25:45.11        
 99 Adams, Carolyn            11 Ft. Plain-Ca            8:28.4   25:50.28        
100 Norton, Beth              11 Hoosic Valley           8:31.6   26:00.18   76   
101 Gates, Jasmine            10 Granville               8:32.1   26:01.48        
102 Luniewski, Samantha       12 Schoharie               8:34.0   26:07.30        
103 Butkowski, Tawnie         12 Lake George             8:35.1   26:10.78   77   
104 deLaurentis, Melanie       9 Berlin                  8:38.1   26:20.03   78   
105 Lawrence, Hannah          12 Ausable Valley          8:38.9   26:22.24   79   
106 DeKalb, Jen                9 Granville               8:39.9   26:25.56        
107 Arnold, Katie             11 Edmeston                8:42.1   26:32.22        
108 Coons, Lindsay            11 Hunter-Tannersville     8:46.6   26:45.72        
109 Russom, Lydia             11 Ausable Valley          8:49.2   26:53.66   80   
110 Carmody, Eve              10 Argyle                  8:53.0   27:05.25   81   
111 Frisbee, Megan            12 Schoharie               8:54.0   27:08.47        
112 Hebert, Sam               11 Berlin                  8:54.6   27:10.17   82   
113 Campbell, Victoria         9 North Warren            8:55.0   27:11.42   83   
114 Decker, Destiny           10 Lake George             9:00.1   27:27.11   84   
115 Royallminns, Brittany     11 Argyle                  9:01.1   27:29.99   85   
116 Carlsen, Julia            11 Galway                  9:07.3   27:48.98        
117 Clement, Dannielle        11 Hadley-Luzerne          9:08.4   27:52.34   86   
118 Gitt-Henderson, Emily     11 Hawthorne Valley        9:12.7   28:05.32        
119 Krochina, Madison         10 Stillwater              9:36.8   29:18.84        
120 Kowalski, Frances         10 Hawthorne Valley        9:38.4   29:23.74        
121 Nadar, Benafsha           10 Hawthorne Valley        9:49.7   29:58.16        
122 Holt, Michaela            12 Ticonderoga            10:10.2   31:00.66        
123 DeCaro, Sasha             10 Hawthorne Valley       10:18.5   31:26.10        
124 Agard, Toni               12 North Warren           10:36.0   32:19.46   87   
125 Minick-Seldon, Jasmine    11 Stillwater             10:41.4   32:35.92        
126 Hargett, Casey            12 Ticonderoga            10:43.0   32:40.68        
127 Pan, Winnie               10 Hunter-Tannersville    10:50.0   33:02.17        
128 Delong, Mya               10 Ticonderoga            11:02.7   33:40.93        
129 Grumley, Alyssa           12 Argyle                 11:46.9   35:55.60   88   
130 Breeyear, Haylee          12 Argyle                 11:48.4   36:00.38        
131 Donohue, Maggie           11 Argyle                 12:47.3   38:59.90