Burnt Hills High School                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:23 PM  10/17/201
                     2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015
                                     34rd Annual Invitational
                                     Saratoga Spa State Park
                                             Results

Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC Varsity - Combined Results

=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             12 Colonie                 4:56.4   15:03.79  19   1
  2 Glavin, Donny             12 McQuaid Jesuit          4:57.0   15:05.65  19   2
  3 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochester          5:01.1   15:18.19   1   3
  4 Marshall, Tyler           11 Champlain Va            5:03.7   15:26.21  19   4
  5 Nichols, Paul             12 Shaker                  5:03.9   15:26.65  19   5
  6 Homer, Dawson             12 Bethlehem               5:04.1   15:27.31  19   6
  7 McAneny, Sean             12 Greenville              5:05.4   15:31.39   1   7
  8 Gideon, Kevin             12 Burnt Hills             5:05.5   15:31.58  19   8
  9 Rouhana, Majd             10 Fairport                5:06.1   15:33.51  19   9
 10 Gay, Jonathan             12 Ekmw                    5:07.6   15:38.06   1  10
 11 Pandolfo, Nick            12 Sachem East             5:07.8   15:38.70  19  11
 12 Orcutt, Matt              12 Fairport                5:09.0   15:42.31  19  12
 13 Marlow, Mitchell          12 Franklin Academy        5:10.8   15:47.66  36  13
 14 Bashant, Eli              12 Ballston Spa            5:11.0   15:48.24  19  14
 15 Berg, Tyler                9 Burnt Hills             5:11.6   15:50.26  20  15
 16 Blake, Aidan              11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:11.7   15:50.58  20  16
 17 Halpern, Mitchell         12 Shenendehowa            5:12.1   15:51.61  20  17
 18 Guerrera, Brandon         11 Sachem East             5:12.4   15:52.48  20  18
 19 Christopher, Henry        12 Shenendehowa            5:12.5   15:52.82  20  19
 20 Scheg, Jacob              11 Hilton                  5:12.9   15:54.19  20  20
 21 Patsy, Matt               12 Sachem East             5:13.2   15:54.98  20  21
 22 Hughes, Chris             10 Glens Falls             5:13.5   15:55.98  36  22
 23 Suflita, Paul             11 Greece Arcadia          5:13.5   15:56.01  20  23
 24 Gillooley, Aidan           9 Burnt Hills             5:13.7   15:56.68  20  24
 25 Bouyea, Kevin             10 Queensbury              5:14.1   15:57.78  20  25
 26 Kirby, Tommy              12 Mt. Greylock            5:14.8   16:00.03   1  26
 27 Kozody, Macrae            12 Fairport                5:15.1   16:00.88  21  27
 28 Carter, Jeremy            12 Averill Park            5:15.2   16:01.20  21  28
 29 LaCourt, Erik             11 Brockport               5:15.4   16:01.80  21  29
 30 Schramm, Justin           11 Greece Arcadia          5:16.1   16:03.76  21  30
 31 McClellan, Calvin         11 Champlain Va            5:16.2   16:04.20  21  31
 32 Henderson, Theo           12 Haldane                 5:16.9   16:06.32   1  32
 33 Schulz, Karl              12 Lake Placid             5:17.2   16:07.34   1  33
 34 Lacey, Josh               11 Shenendehowa            5:17.4   16:07.73  21  34
 35 Brooks, Robbie            12 Fairport                5:18.2   16:10.28  21  35
 36 Doerr, Joe                11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:18.4   16:10.76  21  36
 37 Spillane, Harken          11 Champlain Va            5:18.5   16:11.22  21  37
 38 Carroll, Edmund           12 Sachem East             5:18.7   16:11.93  21  38
 39 Manzella, Nino            11 Queensbury              5:18.9   16:12.49  22  39
 40 Caterisano, Nick          11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:19.0   16:12.81  22  40
 41 Matson, Alex              11 Shenendehowa            5:19.1   16:13.18  22  41
 42 Alshoubeki, Adam          12 Monroe Woodbury         5:19.2   16:13.49  22  42
 43 Solomon, Jacob            11 Bronx HS of Science     5:19.4   16:13.97  22  43
 44 Carey, Ethan              11 Queensbury              5:19.5   16:14.37  22  44
 45 Bashant, Michael          11 Burnt Hills             5:19.7   16:14.99  22  45
 46 Miranda Gonzalez, Bryan   11 Monroe Woodbury         5:19.9   16:15.44  22  46
 47 Schmidt, Tyler            12 Shenendehowa            5:20.0   16:15.90  22  47
 48 Bishop, Baxter            10 Champlain Va            5:20.4   16:16.90  22  48
 49 Beasor, Colin             11 Greenwich               5:20.6   16:17.74   1  49
 50 Lepage, Zach              12 Saranac Central         5:21.0   16:18.81  36  50
 51 Arthur, Evan              11 Mt. Greylock            5:21.0   16:18.89   1  51
 52 Farrell, Nick             10 Haldane                 5:21.2   16:19.50   1  52
 53 Eastman, Elliot           12 Champlain Va            5:21.4   16:19.95  23  53
 54 Landry, Curtis            11 Franklin Academy        5:21.5   16:20.48  36  54
 55 Giunta, Jason             12 Bayport-Blue Point      5:22.1   16:22.25  36  55
 56 Markle, Nate              11 Fairport                5:22.5   16:23.53  23  56
 57 Oertel, Jacob             10 Colonie                 5:22.6   16:23.86  23  57
 58 Grasso, Rob               12 Victor                  5:22.8   16:24.18  23  58
 59 Swoboda, Spencer          11 Schuylerville           5:22.9   16:24.48  36  59
 60 Moore, Caleb              10 Seton Catholic          5:22.9   16:24.64   1  60
 61 Hansen, Peter              9 Ballston Spa            5:22.9   16:24.73  23  61
 62 Andrews, Alec             10 Brockport               5:23.1   16:25.11  23  62
 63 McGrew, Henry             11 Lake Placid             5:23.2   16:25.47   2  63
 64 Paik, Kevin               10 Monroe Woodbury         5:23.2   16:25.52  23  64
 65 Davis, Cameron            10 Bethlehem               5:23.4   16:26.17  23  65
 66 Bianconi, Alex            10 Shenendehowa            5:23.7   16:26.99  23  66
 67 Cavallino, Vincent        12 Sachem East             5:24.3   16:28.79  23  67
 68 Baranski, Derek           11 Bethlehem               5:24.4   16:29.15  24  68
 69 Palmer, Matt              12 Schuylerville           5:24.5   16:29.39  36  69
 70 Gobel, Luke               11 Burnt Hills             5:24.6   16:29.90  24  70
 71 Grossman, Riley           10 Bethlehem               5:24.9   16:30.82  24  71
 72 Greski, Jacob             11 Scotia                  5:25.1   16:31.32  24  72
 73 Carroll, Ian              12 Sachem East             5:25.4   16:32.18  24  73
 74 Metcalfe, Cody            10 Queensbury              5:25.6   16:32.81  24  74
 75 Lynch, Ryan               12 Middletown              5:25.9   16:33.67  24  75
 76 Scheg, Justin             12 Hilton                  5:26.0   16:34.03  24  76
 77 Matz, Ben                 12 Shaker                  5:26.1   16:34.37  24  77
 78 Dipasquale, Mark          12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:26.5   16:35.66  24  78
 79 Garifo, Victor            12 Bayport-Blue Point      5:26.6   16:35.98  36  79
 80 Bracco, Matteo            12 Bayport-Blue Point      5:26.9   16:36.71  36  80
 81 Culley, Lucas             12 Bethlehem               5:26.9   16:36.82  25  81
 82 Norton, Grant             12 Scotia                  5:27.1   16:37.56  25  82
 83 Lee, Nick                 12 Glens Falls             5:27.3   16:38.16  36  83
 84 Rousseau, Shawn           12 Burnt Hills             5:27.4   16:38.23  25  84
 85 Osterberg, Max            12 Sachem East             5:27.5   16:38.65  25  85
 86 Hickey, Liam              10 Shenendehowa            5:27.6   16:39.03  25  86
 87 Abell, Ethan              10 Fairport                5:27.8   16:39.46  25  87
 88 Gray, Anderson             9 Saranac Lake            5:28.6   16:42.08  37  88
 89 McAuley, Branden          11 Colonie                 5:28.7   16:42.29  25  89
 90 Montila, Logan             9 Middletown              5:29.0   16:43.26  25  90
 91 Schulz, Scotty            10 Lake Placid             5:29.5   16:44.80   2  91
 92 Jones, Devante            11 Schuylerville           5:29.9   16:45.95  37  92
 93 Maddix, Isaiah            12 Peru                    5:30.3   16:47.30  37  93
 94 Webber, Michael           12 Bronx HS of Science     5:30.4   16:47.40  25  94
 95 Danaher, Liam              9 Maple Hill              5:30.6   16:48.16   2  95
 96 Wong, Tyler               12 Champlain Va            5:30.7   16:48.35  25  96
 97 Tolan, Cormac             11 Greenville              5:30.9   16:48.92   2  97
 98 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      12 Victor                  5:30.9   16:48.93  26  98
 99 Luther, Chris             12 Greece Arcadia          5:31.2   16:49.93  26  99
100 Raghubar, Nicholas        12 Shaker                  5:31.4   16:50.45  26 100
101 Dorrow, Ethan             12 East Rochester          5:31.4   16:50.47   2 101
102 Tulchinsky, Max           11 Alb Acad - Boys         5:31.6   16:51.05  37 102
103 Alvermann, Tom            11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:31.7   16:51.42  26 103
104 Brandriss, Owen           10 Mt. Greylock            5:31.8   16:51.70   2 104
105 Leonard, Jared             9 Champlain Va            5:31.9   16:52.05  26 105
106 Beyer, Steven             11 Bayport-Blue Point      5:32.0   16:52.46  37 106
107 Cheney-Seymour, Lauchlan  10 Saranac Lake            5:32.1   16:52.75  37 107
108 Urio, Christopher         12 Monroe Woodbury         5:32.1   16:52.77  26 108
109 Speciale, Michael         10 Hilton                  5:32.4   16:53.54  26 109
110 Richards, Ben             12 Cobleskill-R            5:32.7   16:54.41  37 110
111 Hough, Mark               12 Shaker                  5:32.7   16:54.61  26 111
112 Sanchez, Sebastian         9 Hawthorne Valley        5:32.8   16:54.93   2 112
113 Ensslin, Evan              9 Voorheesville           5:32.9   16:55.06  37 113
114 Mancuso, Michael          11 Hilton                  5:33.0   16:55.28  26 114
115 Hilbert, Ethan            10 Greece Arcadia          5:33.2   16:56.03  26 115
116 VanVlack, Brendon         11 Duanesburg              5:33.2   16:56.08   2 116
117 Coughlin, Dermot          12 LaSalle Institute       5:33.3   16:56.41  37 117
118 Meulengracht, Austin      12 Mechanicville           5:33.5   16:56.86  37 118
119 Hitrick, Alex             12 Broadalbin-Perth        5:33.7   16:57.71  38 119
120 Culver, Sam               10 Mt. Greylock            5:33.9   16:58.22   2 120
121 Miller, Jon               11 Oneonta                 5:34.1   16:58.76  38 121
122 Andrews, Nick              9 Brockport               5:34.3   16:59.43  27 122
123 Lepage, Andrew            10 Saranac Central         5:34.3   16:59.46  38 123
124 Albrecht, Aaron           10 Brockport               5:34.5   17:00.09  27 124
125 Jabaut, Jacob             12 Plattsburgh             5:34.7   17:00.59  38 125
126 Winden, Jacob             10 Greece Arcadia          5:34.7   17:00.62  27 126
127 Martin, Brian             11 Hilton                  5:34.8   17:00.93  27 127
128 Egan, Kyle                12 Monroe Woodbury         5:34.9   17:01.31  27 128
129 Freeman, Damion           12 Fonda-Fultonville       5:35.0   17:01.53  38 129
130 Harrington, Sean          12 Averill Park            5:35.2   17:02.15  27 130
131 Dwyer, Tim                10 Ballston Spa            5:35.4   17:02.77  27 131
132 Ledger, Forest            12 Lake Placid             5:35.5   17:03.11   2 132
133 Valvo, Noah               11 Schoharie               5:36.1   17:04.73   3 133
134 Stein, Trevor             11 Brockport               5:36.6   17:06.28  27 134
135 Werner, Chase             12 Ichabod Crane           5:36.6   17:06.55  38 135
136 Bensink, Kyle             11 Victor                  5:36.8   17:07.08  27 136
137 White, Trent              11 Lake Placid             5:36.9   17:07.21   3 137
138 Barber, Bryce             11 Colonie                 5:36.9   17:07.40  27 138
139 Lynch, Boone              10 Duanesburg              5:37.0   17:07.65   3 139
140 Quattery, Mathew          11 Middletown              5:37.0   17:07.71  28 140
141 Laframboise, Matt          9 Greece Arcadia          5:37.1   17:08.05  28 141
142 Frandino, Austin          12 Monroe Woodbury         5:37.2   17:08.35  28 142
143 Zimmer, Paul               9 Oneonta                 5:37.6   17:09.31  38 143
144 Castonguay, Cameron       11 Mt. Greylock            5:37.8   17:10.10   3 144
145 Dwyer, Bryan              12 Chatham                 5:37.8   17:10.17  38
146 Messina, Aaron            11 Queensbury              5:37.9   17:10.25  28 145
147 Cota, Connor              10 Plattsburgh             5:38.0   17:10.63  38 146
148 Hodgson, Eric             10 South Glens Falls       5:38.0   17:10.69  28 147
149 Kowalczyk, Steven         10 Queensbury              5:38.1   17:11.03  28 148
150 Graska, Joel              11 Corinth                 5:38.1   17:11.06  38 149
151 Febbie, Josh              11 Mayfield                5:38.2   17:11.31   3 150
152 Moon, Ryan                11 Colonie                 5:38.3   17:11.47  28 151
153 Lavoie, Brandon           11 Franklin Academy        5:38.3   17:11.74  39 152
154 Koniszewski, Nate         12 Colonie                 5:38.6   17:12.39  28 153
155 Banker, Jared             12 Peru                    5:38.6   17:12.41  39 154
156 Daoust, Bernie            12 Maple Hill              5:38.6   17:12.49   3 155
157 Salaway, Joe              10 Bayport-Blue Point      5:38.7   17:12.87  39 156
158 Balint, Sawyer            12 Alb Acad - Boys         5:38.9   17:13.28  39 157
159 D'Acchille, Lucian        12 Greenwich               5:39.1   17:14.04   3 158
160 Colucci, Justin           11 Victor                  5:39.2   17:14.19  28 159
161 Yee, Destin               10 Colonie                 5:39.7   17:15.82  28 160
162 Silhavy, Adam              9 Haldane                 5:39.8   17:16.31   3 161
163 Mraz, Brandon             11 Johnstown               5:40.0   17:16.73  39 162
164 Styer, Nick               10 Berlin                  5:40.2   17:17.31   3 163
165 Giordano, Cam             11 Glens Falls             5:40.3   17:17.61  39 164
166 Morgan, Lukas             12 Averill Park            5:40.4   17:18.14  29 165
167 Miller, Brandon           11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:40.6   17:18.56  29 166
168 Egan, Brian               10 Fairport                5:40.7   17:18.91  29 167
169 Marcotte, Michael         11 Monroe Woodbury         5:40.9   17:19.50  29 168
170 Mantica, Gavin            12 Cohoes                  5:41.1   17:20.16  39 169
171 Petkus, Jonas             10 Haldane                 5:41.3   17:20.65   3 170
172 Reizis, Timothy           11 Bronx HS of Science     5:41.6   17:21.70  29 171
173 Vlainich, Gavin           12 Burnt Hills             5:42.0   17:22.89  29 172
174 Triolo, Frank             10 South Glens Falls       5:42.3   17:23.83  29 173
175 Fasciano, Ben             11 Taconic Hills           5:42.3   17:23.85  39 174
176 Rich, Xzavier             11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:42.8   17:25.18   4 175
177 Davitt, Chris             12 Bethlehem               5:42.8   17:25.27  29 176
178 Flynn, Liam                9 Oneonta                 5:42.9   17:25.49  39 177
179 Pickett, Christopher      11 Greenville              5:43.2   17:26.43   4 178
180 Kitterle, Kolby           11 Saranac Central         5:43.5   17:27.56  39 179
181 Becker, Robert            11 Cold Spring Harbor      5:43.6   17:27.87  40 180
182 Tobin, Shawn              10 Mount Anthony Union     5:43.8   17:28.35  29 181
183 Britton, Noah             11 Glens Falls             5:43.9   17:28.77  40 182
184 Cheu, John                11 Bethlehem               5:44.0   17:28.91  29 183
185 Leonard, Austin           12 Ichabod Crane           5:44.1   17:29.35  40 184
186 Mueller, Jason            11 Bayport-Blue Point      5:44.5   17:30.61  40 185
187 Fernandez, Gabe           12 Amsterdam               5:44.6   17:30.95  30 186
188 Couture, Cory             12 Beekmantown             5:44.8   17:31.29  40
189 Vesic, Joe                10 Ballston Spa            5:45.2   17:32.70  30 187
190 Bathgate, Gavin            9 East Rochester          5:45.2   17:32.72   4 188
191 Davis, Zach               12 Franklin Academy        5:45.4   17:33.31  40 189
192 Akowicz, Connor           11 Mayfield                5:45.8   17:34.40   4 190
193 Tabbert, Nathan           10 Scotia                  5:45.8   17:34.58  30 191
194 Wilbur, Patrick           11 Brockport               5:45.9   17:34.83  30 192
195 Olden, Brandon             9 North Warren            5:46.1   17:35.48   4
196 Healy, Patrick            10 Shaker                  5:46.6   17:36.92  30 193
197 DeMay, Zach               11 East Rochester          5:47.7   17:40.21   4 194
198 Ponce, Oscar              11 Middletown              5:48.1   17:41.60  30 195
199 Mosher, Justin             9 Hilton                  5:48.3   17:42.05  30 196
200 Fletcher, Brennan          9 Ballston Spa            5:48.4   17:42.45  30 197
201 Gannon, Andrew            12 Haldane                 5:48.8   17:43.52   4 198
202 Wyman, Ethan              11 Glens Falls             5:48.9   17:43.85  40 199
203 Braun, Hunter             10 Victor                  5:48.9   17:43.91  30 200
204 Bentivegna, Tyler         11 Greece Arcadia          5:49.2   17:44.91  30 201
205 Dee, Vitaly               11 Mount Anthony Union     5:49.4   17:45.54  31 202
206 Roy, Nick                 10 Stillwater              5:49.4   17:45.59   4 203
207 Martin, Tyler             10 Saranac Lake            5:49.6   17:46.14  40 204
208 Toriello, Cy              10 Bronx HS of Science     5:49.8   17:46.81  31 205
209 Lafasciano, Andrew        11 Queensbury              5:50.5   17:48.90  31 206
210 Hotaling, Trey            11 Taconic Hills           5:50.7   17:49.26  40 207
211 Pinto, Zach               12 Ballston Spa            5:50.7   17:49.49  31 208
212 Jerreld, Kyle             11 Scotia                  5:50.8   17:49.81  31 209
213 Geniti, Travis            11 Fonda-Fultonville       5:50.9   17:50.13  40 210
214 Flanigan, James            8 Lake Placid             5:51.0   17:50.44   4 211
215 Relf, Justin              12 Cold Spring Harbor      5:51.1   17:50.57  41 212
216 Burns, Ryan               11 Cold Spring Harbor      5:51.6   17:52.01  41 213
217 Grimmke, Sam              10 Greenwich               5:52.0   17:53.40   4 214
218 Subudhi, Anand Jay        11 Cold Spring Harbor      5:52.3   17:54.24  41 215
219 Schreiner, Jon            11 Hadley-Luzerne          5:52.5   17:54.92   5 216
220 Herrera-Murphy, Graham    12 Bronx HS of Science     5:52.9   17:55.98  31 217
221 Newkirk, Tyler            10 Mayfield                5:53.0   17:56.44   5 218
222 Urzetta, Landon           10 Victor                  5:53.0   17:56.45  31 219
223 Flowers, Alex             11 Berlin                  5:53.2   17:57.18   5 220
224 Poirier, Michael           9 Ballston Spa            5:53.3   17:57.37  31 221
225 Lansing, Shawn            12 Fonda-Fultonville       5:53.4   17:57.52  41 222
226 Price, Connor             12 Shaker                  5:53.5   17:57.80  31 223
227 Madison, Nate             11 Taconic Hills           5:53.7   17:58.70  41 224
228 Jennings, Lance           10 Broadalbin-Perth        5:54.0   17:59.56  41 225
229 Kirchner, Albert          11 Cold Spring Harbor      5:54.5   18:01.13  41 226
230 Pearsall, RJ              11 Franklin Academy        5:54.8   18:01.95  41 227
231 Jardine, Gideon           11 Lake George             5:55.4   18:03.66   5 228
232 Hayes, Anthony            12 Gloversville            5:55.6   18:04.49  31 229
233 Bellavia, Nico            10 Victor                  5:55.8   18:04.93  32 230
234 Romaca, Brandon           12 Ticonderoga             5:56.0   18:05.57   5 231
235 Flora, Ryan               10 Plattsburgh             5:56.2   18:06.28  41 232
236 Bullinger, Nick           12 Maple Hill              5:56.3   18:06.55   5 233
237 Gosse, Ryan               11 Berlin                  5:56.5   18:06.99   5 234
238 St. John, Chad            12 Glens Falls             5:56.6   18:07.43  41 235
239 Hoyt, Skler               10 Mount Anthony Union     5:56.7   18:07.72  32 236
240 Nagle, Ryan               12 Mechanicville           5:57.1   18:08.77  42 237
241 Riordan, Matthew          10 Maple Hill              5:57.4   18:09.86   5 238
242 Fitzpatrick, Kiernan      12 Hadley-Luzerne          5:57.5   18:10.16   5 239
243 Carr, Cristian            10 Ravena Coeym            5:57.7   18:10.78  42 240
244 Gellert, Jacob            11 Taconic Hills           5:57.9   18:11.39  42 241
245 Verstandig, Steven        12 Alb Acad - Boys         5:58.1   18:12.03  42 242
246 Winslow, Noah             12 Brockport               5:58.3   18:12.43  32 243
247 Boyle, Jarron             12 Ekmw                    5:58.4   18:13.03   5 244
248 Rath, Jake                11 Greenville              5:58.6   18:13.49   6 245
249 Pratico, Quinn             9 Maple Hill              5:59.1   18:14.90   6 246
250 Robert, Sean              12 Averill Park            5:59.1   18:15.15  32 247
251 Meissner, Liam            11 Bronx HS of Science     5:59.4   18:15.84  32 248
252 Colon, Joseph             11 Middletown              5:59.5   18:16.28  32 249
253 Burch, Ethan               9 Schuylerville           5:59.6   18:16.61  42 250
254 McElroy, Kenny             9 Haldane                 5:59.6   18:16.64   6 251
255 Maracle, Ashton            8 East Rochester          6:00.1   18:17.92   6 252
256 Cringle, Kaden            12 Saranac Central         6:00.1   18:18.15  42 253
257 Dion, Tyler               10 Cohoes                  6:00.3   18:18.70  42 254
258 Ciccerelli, Chris          9 Mechanicville           6:00.6   18:19.50  42 255
259 Swierzewski, Parker       11 LaSalle Institute       6:00.7   18:19.89  42 256
260 Murray, Logan             12 Edmeston                6:01.1   18:20.98   6 257
261 Salis, Tom                12 Hudson Falls            6:01.1   18:21.22  42
262 Mannion, Nate              9 Maple Hill              6:01.2   18:21.30   6 258
263 Kiernan, Neil             10 Hudson Falls            6:01.3   18:21.65  43
264 Branch, Adam              11 Saranac Lake            6:01.6   18:22.60  43 259
265 Thomas, Michael           12 Ft. Plain-Ca            6:01.8   18:23.14   6 260
266 Zenzen, Aidan             10 Fonda-Fultonville       6:01.8   18:23.20  43 261
267 Thomas, Robert            12 Ft. Plain-Ca            6:01.9   18:23.52   6 262
268 Galarneau, John           11 Saranac Central         6:02.0   18:23.78  43 263
269 O'Neil, Nate              12 Corinth                 6:02.1   18:24.10  43 264
270 Kilcer, Garrett           11 Ichabod Crane           6:02.3   18:24.78  43 265
271 Chapman, Colvin           12 Ticonderoga             6:02.3   18:24.79   6 266
272 Petteys, Jeff             12 Corinth                 6:02.8   18:26.33  43 267
273 Kasper, Tony              11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:03.0   18:26.78  43 268
274 Smith, Hayden             11 North Warren            6:03.0   18:26.82   6
275 House, Gabe                9 Oneonta                 6:03.1   18:27.15  43 269
276 King, Johnathan           10 Schuylerville           6:03.2   18:27.49  43 270
277 Bordeaux, Josh            12 Franklin Academy        6:03.3   18:27.77  44 271
278 Ready, Anthony            12 Plattsburgh             6:03.4   18:28.15  44 272
279 Fiorini, Alex             12 Duanesburg              6:03.6   18:28.69   7 273
280 Kamanu, Ryan              10 Amsterdam               6:03.7   18:29.00  32 274
281 Galarneau, Curtis         12 Mekeel Chris            6:03.9   18:29.67   7
282 Gundrum, Jeremy           10 Averill Park            6:04.9   18:32.61  32 275
283 Williams, Andrew          11 South Glens Falls       6:05.2   18:33.54  32 276
284 Marek, Noah               12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:05.4   18:34.28  44 277
285 Case, Corey               12 Bayport-Blue Point      6:05.5   18:34.64  44 278
286 Cole, Gabe                10 Johnstown               6:05.8   18:35.38  44 279
287 Whitley, Dillon           11 Mt. Greylock            6:05.8   18:35.55   7 280
288 Perniciaro, Anthony       11 LaSalle Institute       6:06.0   18:36.08  44 281
289 Clement, Del              12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:06.1   18:36.26   7 282
290 Hotopp, Brian             10 Voorheesville           6:06.4   18:37.24  44 283
291 Vrsalovic, Keagan          8 Averill Park            6:06.6   18:37.86  32 284
292 Dunham, Jonathan          12 Edmeston                6:06.6   18:37.99   7 285
293 Van Buren, Logan           8 Ekmw                    6:06.9   18:38.77   7 286
294 Brown, Matthew            11 North Warren            6:07.0   18:39.03   7
295 Meeker, James             12 Stillwater              6:07.1   18:39.32   7 287
296 Smith, Matt                8 Lake George             6:07.2   18:39.66   7 288
297 Glicksman, Jake            8 Seton Catholic          6:07.3   18:40.05   7 289
298 Medina, Jordan            12 Middletown              6:07.6   18:40.83  33 290
299 Shafer, Tom               10 Franklin Academy        6:07.6   18:41.06  44 291
300 Catania, Louis            10 Saranac Lake            6:07.8   18:41.64  44 292
301 Yip, Brandon              11 Saranac Central         6:07.9   18:41.94  44 293
302 Davis, Cameron            11 South Glens Falls       6:08.5   18:43.70  33 294
303 Rockwell, Andrew          10 Mount Anthony Union     6:08.8   18:44.56  33 295
304 Cipolla, Derek             9 Hoosic Valley           6:09.1   18:45.39   8 296
305 Frolish, Christian        11 Schuylerville           6:09.3   18:46.14  45 297
306 Mosher, James              9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:09.8   18:47.66  45 298
307 Seward, PJ                12 Mount Anthony Union     6:10.1   18:48.42  33 299
308 Coughlin, Griffin         11 LaSalle Institute       6:10.6   18:50.14  45 300
309 Reese, Austin             12 Gloversville            6:10.6   18:50.15  33 301
310 Weinheimer, William       12 Amsterdam               6:11.0   18:51.44  33 302
311 Corey, Ben                10 Hoosic Valley           6:11.1   18:51.55   8 303
312 Jackson, Travis           10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:11.2   18:51.89   8 304
313 Stanton, Andrew           11 Oneonta                 6:11.2   18:51.94  45 305
314 Bettin, Robby             12 Hilton                  6:11.2   18:51.99  33 306
315 Hesseltine, Adam           9 Saranac Lake            6:11.6   18:53.11  45 307
316 Hartley, Nathaniel        10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:11.7   18:53.34   8 308
317 Faas, Matthew              9 Schoharie               6:11.7   18:53.59   8 309
318 Ritterieser, Jack         11 South Glens Falls       6:12.4   18:55.46  33 310
319 Mosher, Jacob             12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:13.0   18:57.34  45 311
320 Brody, Ezra               11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:13.4   18:58.57  45 312
321 Colwell, Gavin            11 Hudson                  6:13.7   18:59.63  45
322 Gil-Marin, Dante          10 Voorheesville           6:14.5   19:01.85  45 313
323 Crowe, Dillion            12 Ticonderoga             6:14.6   19:02.38   8 314
324 Madden, Connor            12 Saranac Central         6:14.7   19:02.54  45 315
325 Post, Ben                 11 Peru                    6:14.8   19:02.99  46 316
326 Hanifin, Andrew           12 Ft. Plain-Ca            6:14.9   19:03.11   8 317
327 Abare, John                9 Glens Falls             6:15.0   19:03.54  46 318
328 Luckfield, Calvin         10 Ichabod Crane           6:15.1   19:03.87  46 319
329 Szcerbak, Matthew         10 Peru                    6:15.3   19:04.47  46 320
330 Wilson, Alex              11 Ausable Valley          6:15.5   19:04.96   8 321
331 Rose, Blaine              11 Schoharie               6:15.7   19:05.79   8 322
332 DiScioscia, Dominic       10 Johnstown               6:15.9   19:06.20  46 323
333 Couperus, Wyatt            9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:16.0   19:06.48  46 324
334 Hahn, Andrew               9 Schoharie               6:17.3   19:10.53   8 325
335 Gregg, Bruce               7 Greenwich               6:17.8   19:12.08   9 326
336 MacFarland, Ryan          12 Mayfield                6:18.2   19:13.23   9 327
337 Gallo, Sal                 9 Duanesburg              6:18.3   19:13.64   9 328
338 Baldwin, Alex             11 Hudson Falls            6:18.4   19:13.89  46
339 Marshall, Devante         12 Mayfield                6:18.4   19:13.95   9 329
340 LeFave, Luke              12 Ravena Coeym            6:18.6   19:14.46  46 330
341 Acker, John               10 Hoosic Valley           6:18.9   19:15.27   9 331
342 Travis, Zack              11 Stillwater              6:19.0   19:15.63   9 332
343 Hoffman, Jason            11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:19.1   19:16.07   9 333
344 Cook, Joel                11 Ticonderoga             6:19.2   19:16.47   9 334
345 Ahlfeld, Russell          12 Granville               6:19.4   19:17.04   9 335
346 Bourn, Zack               10 Argyle                  6:19.6   19:17.46   9 336
347 Verstandig, Chris         10 Alb Acad - Boys         6:19.9   19:18.38  46 337
348 Jacobs-Johnson, Adin       9 Argyle                  6:19.9   19:18.48  10 338
349 Graudons, Sean            12 Greenville              6:20.1   19:19.04  10 339
350 Schreiner, Erik            9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:20.4   19:19.89  10 340
351 Sherman, Chad             11 Galway                  6:20.8   19:21.17  10 341
352 Russom, Matthew           10 Ausable Valley          6:21.1   19:22.17  10 342
353 Alberga, Jacob             9 Saranac Lake            6:21.3   19:22.69  46 343
354 Kohl, Tucker               9 Ticonderoga             6:21.5   19:23.37  10 344
355 Bernard, Derek            11 South Glens Falls       6:22.5   19:26.38  33 345
356 Swan, Braden               8 Ekmw                    6:22.9   19:27.48  10 346
357 Grinnell, Jack             9 Ticonderoga             6:23.3   19:28.81  10 347
358 Clark, Jackson            10 Bronx HS of Science     6:23.5   19:29.35  33 348
359 Niederman, Matt           12 Hawthorne Valley        6:23.7   19:29.91  10 349
360 Hoffman, Michael          10 Ft. Plain-Ca            6:23.7   19:30.19  10 350
361 Russo, Jordan             11 Liberty                 6:23.9   19:30.61  47
362 Heffner, Mitchell         11 Maple Hill              6:23.9   19:30.78  11 351
363 Cochran, Mason            12 South Glens Falls       6:24.3   19:31.81  34 352
364 Vliet, Murry              10 Catskill                6:24.3   19:31.85  47
365 Bell, Evan                10 LaSalle Institute       6:24.6   19:32.92  47 353
366 DelVecchio, Dan           12 Alb Acad - Boys         6:24.9   19:33.73  47 354
367 Brown, Sage               10 Argyle                  6:25.0   19:34.02  11 355
368 Moore, Luke                8 Seton Catholic          6:25.2   19:34.75  11 356
369 Ess, Gaige                10 Peru                    6:25.3   19:34.85  47 357
370 Lawrence, Zachary         10 Ausable Valley          6:25.9   19:36.71  11 358
371 Hernandez, Chris          12 Gloversville            6:26.1   19:37.43  34 359
372 Pemrick, Ellis            10 Greenwich               6:26.4   19:38.16  11 360
373 Dombroski, Travis         12 Greenville              6:26.5   19:38.56  11 361
374 Silva, Vini               11 Scotia                  6:26.6   19:38.97  34 362
375 Ingle, Ryan                9 Galway                  6:28.0   19:43.06  11 363
376 Flansburg, David          12 Cohoes                  6:28.0   19:43.10  47 364
377 Christie, Evan            11 Lake George             6:28.1   19:43.36  11 365
378 Dellavechia, Tyler        11 Hudson                  6:28.2   19:43.72  47
379 Montanez, Santino         11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:28.3   19:44.01  47 366
380 Reed, Schuyler             9 Gloversville            6:28.9   19:46.03  34 367
381 Pugsley, Logan            11 Ravena Coeym            6:29.1   19:46.46  47 368
382 Millis, Nathaniel         10 Corinth                 6:29.8   19:48.60  47 369
383 Straight, Troy            11 Ausable Valley          6:30.1   19:49.61  11 370
384 Samuelson, Joseph         12 Mekeel Chris            6:30.3   19:50.05  11
385 Yandow, Noah              11 Schuylerville           6:31.0   19:52.16  48 371
386 Varno, Gian                8 Hawthorne Valley        6:31.3   19:53.26  12 372
387 Giltz, Connor             11 Beekmantown             6:31.8   19:54.76  48
388 Meaker, Brock             11 Stillwater              6:32.0   19:55.28  12 373
389 Denn, Alex                10 Voorheesville           6:32.1   19:55.61  48 374
390 Madison, Samuel           11 Edmeston                6:32.2   19:56.06  12 375
391 Christian, Alex            9 Ichabod Crane           6:33.0   19:58.26  48 376
392 Helinski, Harry           11 Johnsburg               6:33.1   19:58.57  12
393 Peppin, Noah              12 Stillwater              6:33.8   20:00.80  12 377
394 Brower, Derek             10 Voorheesville           6:34.6   20:03.38  48 378
395 Anderson, Nick            11 Mount Anthony Union     6:34.8   20:03.97  34 379
396 Centrino, Rob             12 Averill Park            6:35.0   20:04.57  34 380
397 Chiappisi, Lucas          11 Oneonta                 6:35.3   20:05.54  48 381
398 Mogul, Brandon             9 Ravena Coeym            6:35.8   20:06.97  48 382
399 Merino, Abraham           10 Middletown              6:36.2   20:08.11  34 383
400 Barker, Shane             11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:36.3   20:08.36  48 384
401 Grace, Joe                11 Ichabod Crane           6:36.5   20:09.22  48 385
402 Rose, Matt                10 Hoosic Valley           6:36.6   20:09.27  12 386
403 Frost, Hunter             12 Argyle                  6:36.7   20:09.76  12 387
404 Pauquette, Hollis         11 Granville               6:37.7   20:12.72  12 388
405 Rath, Mike                10 Greenville              6:38.2   20:14.40  12 389
406 Treiber, Carl             11 Voorheesville           6:38.4   20:14.82  48 390
407 Knack, Jonathan           12 Amsterdam               6:38.9   20:16.44  34 391
408 Richardson, Ellis         11 Hudson                  6:39.0   20:16.65  49
409 Perrillo, Gino             8 Granville               6:39.3   20:17.69  12 392
410 Clark, Tom                11 Liberty                 6:39.4   20:18.02  49
411 Brenenstuhl, Bobby        11 Hoosic Valley           6:39.9   20:19.44  13 393
412 Warner, C.J.              11 Cohoes                  6:39.9   20:19.56  49 394
413 Berryment, Walker          9 Edmeston                6:40.2   20:20.23  13 395
414 Schroeder, Clayton        11 Mount Anthony Union     6:40.5   20:21.26  34 396
415 Sweeny, Keenan            12 Scotia                  6:41.5   20:24.21  34 397
416 Dee, Pat                  10 Lake George             6:42.4   20:27.14  13 398
417 Lacey, Dan                10 Alb Acad - Boys         6:42.7   20:27.85  49 399
418 York, Bryce               10 Mekeel Chris            6:43.8   20:31.33  13
419 Maldonado, Edgar          12 Amsterdam               6:44.0   20:31.99  35 400
420 Martin, Zach              11 Plattsburgh             6:44.2   20:32.70  49 401
421 Reichart, Will            12 Stillwater              6:44.3   20:32.99  13 402
422 Pickney, Devon             9 Gloversville            6:45.0   20:34.89  35 403
423 Roy, Noah                 11 Berlin                  6:45.2   20:35.57  13 404
424 Hudyncia, Hans            12 Ft. Plain-Ca            6:46.0   20:38.17  13 405
425 Fischer, Thomas           12 Oneonta                 6:46.1   20:38.50  49 406
426 Nicollelo, Mark           11 Duanesburg              6:46.2   20:38.62  13 407
427 Jones, Nolan              10 Berlin                  6:46.3   20:39.04  13 408
428 Polverelli, Luciano       10 Ravena Coeym            6:47.2   20:41.75  49 409
429 Bonilla Gross, Keve       11 Hawthorne Valley        6:47.9   20:43.89  13 410
430 Blanco, Alex              10 Lake George             6:48.4   20:45.48  14 411
431 Herringshaw, Travis       12 Ft. Plain-Ca            6:49.4   20:48.54  14 412
432 Goss, Kolby               12 Berlin                  6:50.6   20:51.93  14 413
433 Becker, Devin              9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:51.0   20:53.34  49 414
434 Weis, Nathan              11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:51.1   20:53.70  14 415
435 Briggs, Joel               9 Cobleskill-R            6:51.2   20:54.01  49 416
436 Howard, Peyton             9 Greenwich               6:51.4   20:54.52  14 417
437 Pedersen, Kendall          8 Catskill                6:51.7   20:55.53  49
438 Oliver, Tim               10 Galway                  6:52.2   20:56.98  14 418
439 Affinnih, Habib           10 Ichabod Crane           6:52.2   20:57.09  50 419
440 Forker, Joseph            11 Ausable Valley          6:52.5   20:57.89  14 420
441 Mihill, Davey             11 Lake Placid             6:53.1   20:59.81  14 421
442 DeFelice, Issac           10 Ekmw                    6:53.3   21:00.34  14 422
443 Chichester, Ethan          9 Cobleskill-R            6:53.6   21:01.21  50 423
444 Burch, Cosmo              11 Taconic Hills           6:53.8   21:01.88  50 424
445 Mazzella, Andy             9 Peru                    6:54.3   21:03.36  50 425
446 Sullivan, AJ              10 Ft. Plain-Ca            6:55.1   21:05.82  14 426
447 Thompson, Jacob           11 Galway                  6:55.3   21:06.50  15 427
448 Turetsky, Aaron           12 Ausable Valley          6:55.4   21:06.78  15 428
449 Ellsworth, Ruben           9 Lake George             6:56.9   21:11.15  15 429
450 Strasser, Eric             9 Cobleskill-R            6:58.7   21:16.81  50 430
451 Swierzewski, Logan        12 LaSalle Institute       6:58.8   21:17.16  50 431
452 Hanselman, Max            11 Taconic Hills           6:59.9   21:20.57  50 432
453 Meaux, Elijah             10 Voorheesville           7:03.6   21:31.71  50 433
454 Rumph, Konrad              9 Schoharie               7:03.8   21:32.35  15 434
455 Knack, Thomas             10 Amsterdam               7:04.4   21:34.21  35 435
456 Snell, Matt               11 Seton Catholic          7:05.4   21:37.09  15 436
457 Li, Soho                  11 Seton Catholic          7:06.2   21:39.61  15 437
458 Lanman-Bochemuhl, Oliver   9 Hawthorne Valley        7:07.2   21:42.74  15 438
459 Johnston, Osie             9 Galway                  7:07.9   21:44.82  15 439
460 Jarosz, Braden             9 Hoosic Valley           7:08.0   21:45.16  15 440
461 Kirchner, Xiao            10 Hawthorne Valley        7:08.2   21:45.63  15 441
462 Sawyer, Jeremy            12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:08.9   21:47.92  16 442
463 Meyers, Connor            10 Peru                    7:09.4   21:49.40  50 443
464 Weis, Casey               11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:09.4   21:49.52  16 444
465 Evans, Xavier             10 Catskill                7:10.5   21:52.72  50
466 Gamache, Matt             10 Duanesburg              7:10.7   21:53.44  16 445
467 West, Jon                 11 Ticonderoga             7:10.8   21:53.76  16 446
468 Graves, Michael            9 Plattsburgh             7:12.2   21:58.00  51 447
469 Pitcheralle, Jameson      11 Mechanicville           7:14.0   22:03.31  51 448
470 Ropeter, Zach             10 Johnstown               7:17.6   22:14.29  51 449
471 Sehlmeyer, Connor         10 Corinth                 7:17.7   22:14.76  51 450
472 Marshall, Seth            11 Stillwater              7:17.9   22:15.25  16 451
473 Simmons, Kyle             11 Liberty                 7:18.0   22:15.54  51
474 Parslow, Carl             12 Johnstown               7:18.2   22:16.36  51 452
475 Clarkson, Dylan           10 Hoosic Valley           7:19.6   22:20.44  16 453
476 Van Horn, Nathan          10 Mayfield                7:19.8   22:21.16  16 454
477 Fair, Patrick              9 Ekmw                    7:22.0   22:27.75  16 455
478 Terrio, Ethan             12 Argyle                  7:22.4   22:28.96  16 456
479 Hausrath, Stephen         11 Plattsburgh             7:22.7   22:29.91  51 457
480 McLaughlin, Bradley       10 Cobleskill-R            7:24.6   22:35.90  51 458
481 Renaud, Jared             11 Granville               7:25.2   22:37.67  16 459
482 Peet, Cody                11 North Warren            7:25.8   22:39.37  17
483 Fleck, Jacob               9 Gloversville            7:27.1   22:43.29  35 460
484 Baran, Daniel              9 Cohoes                  7:28.3   22:47.11  51 461
485 Grumley, Matt              9 Argyle                  7:28.4   22:47.39  17 462
486 Spagnola, Antonio         10 Amsterdam               7:30.1   22:52.41  35 463
487 Marchese, Phil            10 Galway                  7:30.9   22:55.12  17 464
488 Xu, Hans                  11 Seton Catholic          7:34.0   23:04.50  17 465
489 Troiano, Anthony          12 East Rochester          7:34.6   23:06.28  17 466
490 Borik, Marek              12 Galway                  7:35.7   23:09.48  17 467
491 Manning, Jamie             9 Ausable Valley          7:38.0   23:16.76  17 468
492 Lockett, Max               9 Berlin                  7:38.7   23:18.74  17 469
493 Smith, Cody               10 East Rochester          7:41.8   23:28.16  17 470
494 Rinaldi, Lucas            12 Chatham                 7:43.1   23:32.25  51
495 Bishop, Ben                9 Granville               7:44.3   23:35.97  17 471
496 Fox, Trevor               12 Chatham                 7:48.9   23:50.00  52
497 Battista, Josh            10 Corinth                 8:13.2   25:04.00  52 472
498 Bechard, Decker            9 Hadley-Luzerne          8:14.4   25:07.79  18 473
499 Wang, Ray                 10 Mekeel Chris            8:32.1   26:01.57  18
500 de Forrest, Eoghan        11 Hudson                  8:34.8   26:10.00  52
501 Asif, Zohaib              11 Catskill                8:51.6   27:01.00  52
502 Millington, Todd          10 Johnsburg               8:58.5   27:22.17  18
503 Spitalny, Devin           12 Mechanicville           9:09.6   27:56.00  52 474
504 Shaver, Timothy            9 Gloversville            9:27.0   28:49.13  35 475
505 Knorr, Brian              12 Edmeston                9:55.9   30:17.21  18 476
506 Volpe, Ryan               10 Edmeston               10:45.4   32:48.10  18 477


  ....Event 9  Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC Varsity Comb
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Fairport                    139    9   12   27   35   56   87  167    9   12
      Total Time:  1:19:50.51
         Average:    15:58.11
   2 Sachem East                 155   11   18   21   38   67   73   85   11   18
      Total Time:  1:20:06.88
         Average:    16:01.38
   3 Shenendehowa                158   17   19   34   41   47   66   86   17   19
      Total Time:  1:20:21.24
         Average:    16:04.25
   4 Burnt Hills                 162    8   15   24   45   70   84  172    8   15
      Total Time:  1:20:03.41
         Average:    16:00.69
   5 McQuaid Jesuit              172    2   16   36   40   78  103  166    2   16
      Total Time:  1:19:55.46
         Average:    15:59.10
   6 Champlain Valley Union      173    4   31   37   48   53   96  105    4   31
      Total Time:  1:20:18.48
         Average:    16:03.70
   7 Bethlehem                   291    6   65   68   71   81  176  183    6   65
      Total Time:  1:21:30.27
         Average:    16:18.06
   8 Queensbury                  327   25   39   44   74  145  148  206   25   39
      Total Time:  1:22:07.70
         Average:    16:25.54
   9 Monroe Woodbury             388   42   46   64  108  128  142  168   42   46
      Total Time:  1:22:48.53
         Average:    16:33.71
  10 Greece Arcadia              393   23   30   99  115  126  141  201   23   30
      Total Time:  1:22:46.35
         Average:    16:33.27
  11 Colonie                     436    1   57   89  138  151  153  160    1   57
      Total Time:  1:22:28.81
         Average:    16:29.77
  12 Mt. Greylock                445   26   51  104  120  144  280   26   51  104
      Total Time:  1:23:18.94
         Average:    16:39.79
  13 Hilton                      446   20   76  109  114  127  196  306   20   76
      Total Time:  1:23:17.97
         Average:    16:39.60
  14 Lake Placid                 456   33   63   91  132  137  211  421   33   63
      Total Time:  1:23:27.93
         Average:    16:41.59
  15 Brockport                   471   29   62  122  124  134  192  243   29   62
      Total Time:  1:23:32.71
         Average:    16:42.55
  16 Bayport-Blue Point          476   55   79   80  106  156  185  278   55   79
      Total Time:  1:23:40.27
         Average:    16:44.06
  17 Shaker                      486    5   77  100  111  193  223    5   77  100
      Total Time:  1:23:23.00
         Average:    16:40.60
  18 Ballston Spa                590   14   61  131  187  197  208  221   14   61
      Total Time:  1:24:30.89
         Average:    16:54.18
  19 Haldane                     613   32   52  161  170  198  251   32   52  161
      Total Time:  1:24:46.30
         Average:    16:57.26
  20 Franklin Academy            635   13   54  152  189  227  271  291   13   54
      Total Time:  1:24:55.14
         Average:    16:59.03
  21 Glens Falls                 650   22   83  164  182  199  235  318   22   83
      Total Time:  1:25:04.37
         Average:    17:00.88
  22 Victor                      651   58   98  136  159  200  219  230   58   98
      Total Time:  1:25:18.29
         Average:    17:03.66
  23 Bronx HS of Science         730   43   94  171  205  217  248  348   43   94
      Total Time:  1:26:05.86
         Average:    17:13.18
  24 East Rochester              738    3  101  188  194  252  466  470    3  101
      Total Time:  1:25:39.51
         Average:    17:07.91
  25 Schuylerville               740   59   69   92  250  270  297  371   59   69
      Total Time:  1:26:23.92
         Average:    17:16.79
  26 Middletown                  749   75   90  140  195  249  290  383   75   90
      Total Time:  1:26:22.52
         Average:    17:16.51
  27 Averill Park                845   28  130  165  247  275  284  380   28  130
      Total Time:  1:27:09.25
         Average:    17:25.85
  28 Greenville                  866    7   97  178  245  339  361  389    7   97
      Total Time:  1:27:19.28
         Average:    17:27.86
  29 Saranac Central             868   50  123  179  253  263  293  315   50  123
      Total Time:  1:27:27.76
         Average:    17:29.56
  30 Scotia                      916   72   82  191  209  362  397   72   82  191
      Total Time:  1:28:12.24
         Average:    17:38.45
  31 Saranac Lake                950   88  107  204  259  292  307  343   88  107
      Total Time:  1:28:25.21
         Average:    17:41.05
  32 Maple Hill                  967   95  155  233  238  246  258  351   95  155
      Total Time:  1:28:31.96
         Average:    17:42.40
  33 Oneonta                    1015  121  143  177  269  305  381  406  121  143
      Total Time:  1:28:52.65
         Average:    17:46.53
  34 Cold Spring Harbor         1046  180  212  213  215  226  268  312  180  212
      Total Time:  1:29:05.82
         Average:    17:49.17
  35 Greenwich                  1107   49  158  214  326  360  417   49  158  214
      Total Time:  1:30:15.42
         Average:    18:03.09
  36 Plattsburgh                1176  125  146  232  272  401  447  457  125  146
      Total Time:  1:31:18.35
         Average:    18:15.67
  37 Fonda-Fultonville          1188  129  210  222  261  366  384  129  210  222
      Total Time:  1:30:56.39
         Average:    18:11.28
  38 Alb Acad - Boys            1192  102  157  242  337  354  399  102  157  242
      Total Time:  1:31:08.47
         Average:    18:13.70
  39 South Glens Falls          1200  147  173  276  294  310  345  352  147  173
      Total Time:  1:30:47.22
         Average:    18:09.45
  40 Mount Anthony Union        1213  181  202  236  295  299  379  396  181  202
      Total Time:  1:30:54.59
         Average:    18:10.92
  41 Mayfield                   1214  150  190  218  327  329  454  150  190  218
      Total Time:  1:31:09.33
         Average:    18:13.87
  42 Broadalbin-Perth           1230  119  225  277  298  311  324  414  119  225
      Total Time:  1:31:16.55
         Average:    18:15.31
  43 Peru                       1240   93  154  316  320  357  425  443   93  154
      Total Time:  1:31:42.02
         Average:    18:20.41
  44 Duanesburg                 1263  116  139  273  328  407  445  116  139  273
      Total Time:  1:32:24.68
         Average:    18:28.94
  45 Taconic Hills              1270  174  207  224  241  424  432  174  207  224
      Total Time:  1:32:25.08
         Average:    18:29.02
  46 Ichabod Crane              1279  135  184  265  319  376  385  419  135  184
      Total Time:  1:32:02.81
         Average:    18:24.57
  47 LaSalle Institute          1307  117  256  281  300  353  431  117  256  281
      Total Time:  1:32:15.44
         Average:    18:27.09
  48 Ekmw                       1308   10  244  286  346  422  455   10  244  286
      Total Time:  1:32:57.68
         Average:    18:35.54
  49 Hadley-Luzerne             1378  216  239  282  308  333  340  473  216  239
      Total Time:  1:32:50.75
         Average:    18:34.15
  50 Berlin                     1429  163  220  234  404  408  413  469  163  220
      Total Time:  1:34:36.09
         Average:    18:55.22
  51 Voorheesville              1461  113  283  313  374  378  390  433  113  283
      Total Time:  1:34:33.14
         Average:    18:54.63
  52 Ticonderoga                1489  231  266  314  334  344  347  446  231  266
      Total Time:  1:34:12.58
         Average:    18:50.52
  53 Corinth                    1499  149  264  267  369  450  472  149  264  267
      Total Time:  1:36:04.86
         Average:    19:12.97
  54 Schoharie                  1523  133  309  322  325  434  133  309  322  325
      Total Time:  1:35:46.99
         Average:    19:09.40
  55 Mechanicville              1532  118  237  255  448  474  118  237  255  448
      Total Time:  1:43:24.44
         Average:    20:40.89
  56 Amsterdam                  1553  186  274  302  391  400  435  463  186  274
      Total Time:  1:35:39.82
         Average:    19:07.97
  57 Stillwater                 1572  203  287  332  373  377  402  451  203  287
      Total Time:  1:35:36.62
         Average:    19:07.33
  58 Seton Catholic             1578   60  289  356  436  437  465   60  289  356
      Total Time:  1:37:56.14
         Average:    19:35.23
  59 Ft. Plain-Canajoharie      1594  260  262  317  350  405  412  426  260  262
      Total Time:  1:35:58.13
         Average:    19:11.63
  60 Cohoes                     1642  169  254  364  394  461  169  254  364  394
      Total Time:  1:38:28.63
         Average:    19:41.73
  61 Gloversville               1659  229  301  359  367  403  460  475  229  301
      Total Time:  1:36:53.00
         Average:    19:22.60
  62 Johnstown                  1665  162  279  323  449  452  162  279  323  449
      Total Time:  1:39:28.96
         Average:    19:53.80
  63 Hawthorne Valley           1681  112  349  372  410  438  441  112  349  372
      Total Time:  1:38:44.73
         Average:    19:44.95
  64 Lake George                1690  228  288  365  398  411  429  228  288  365
      Total Time:  1:37:39.30
         Average:    19:31.86
  65 Hoosic Valley              1709  296  303  331  386  393  440  453  296  303
      Total Time:  1:37:20.92
         Average:    19:28.19
  66 Ravena Coeymans Selkirk    1729  240  330  368  382  409  240  330  368  382
      Total Time:  1:38:00.42
         Average:    19:36.09
  67 Berne-Knox-Westerlo        1780  175  304  415  442  444  175  304  415  442
      Total Time:  1:40:48.21
         Average:    20:09.65
  68 Edmeston                   1788  257  285  375  395  476  477  257  285  375
      Total Time:  1:47:32.47
         Average:    21:30.50
  69 Ausable Valley             1811  321  342  358  370  420  428  468  321  342
      Total Time:  1:38:51.34
         Average:    19:46.27
  70 Cobleskill-Richmondville   1837  110  416  423  430  458  110  416  423  430
      Total Time:  1:42:42.34
         Average:    20:32.47
  71 Argyle                     1872  336  338  355  387  456  462  336  338  355
      Total Time:  1:40:48.68
         Average:    20:09.74
  72 Galway                     1988  341  363  418  427  439  464  467  341  363
      Total Time:  1:42:52.53
         Average:    20:34.51
  73 Granville                  2045  335  388  392  459  471  335  388  392  459
      Total Time:  1:46:01.09
         Average:    21:12.22