Burnt Hills High School                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:51 PM  10/17/201
                     2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015
                                     34rd Annual Invitational
                                     Saratoga Spa State Park
                                             Results

Girls 4908 Meter Dash CC Varsity - Combined Results
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vizza, Diana              12 North Shore             5:43.7   17:28.11  15   1
  2 DeCicco, Alexandra        12 Sachem East             5:47.8   17:40.59  15   2
  3 LoCastro, Daniela         12 Cold Spring Harbor      5:50.5   17:48.86  15
  4 Scott, Eva                11 Burnt Hills             5:51.9   17:53.11  15   3
  5 Champagne, Margaret       12 Seton Catholic          5:55.7   18:04.70   1   4
  6 Romero, Valerie           12 Sachem East             5:56.2   18:06.20  15   5
  7 Gorman, Sophia            11 Champlain Va            5:56.9   18:08.33  15   6
  8 Baumann, Olivia           11 Greenville              6:00.8   18:20.15   1
  9 Lazarou, Olivia           10 Amsterdam               6:01.2   18:21.42  15
 10 Smith, Margo               9 Mt. Greylock            6:02.0   18:23.87   1   7
 11 Metcalfe, Sherri          12 Queensbury              6:02.0   18:23.89  15   8
 12 Cronin, Emma               8 Greenwich               6:02.2   18:24.60   1   9
 13 Lynch, Dana                9 Middletown              6:02.4   18:25.11  15  10
 14 Machabee, Holly           12 Bethlehem               6:02.5   18:25.30  15  11
 15 Digman, Emily             12 Burnt Hills             6:04.1   18:30.13  16  12
 16 Ruggiero, Rachel          10 Sachem East             6:04.4   18:31.24  16  13
 17 Ireland, Jennifer         10 Champlain Va            6:04.7   18:32.17  16  14
 18 Delzell, Madison           9 Bayport-Blue Point      6:05.5   18:34.62  28  15
 19 Atamanchuk, Emily         10 Queensbury              6:06.3   18:36.87  16  16
 20 Pamainville, Emily        11 Franklin Academy        6:07.1   18:39.29  28  17
 21 Navarro, Lizbet           12 Middletown              6:07.5   18:40.59  16  18
 22 Delzell, Melody            9 Bayport-Blue Point      6:08.1   18:42.48  28  19
 23 Woodruff, Rachael          8 Saranac Central         6:09.2   18:45.68  28  20
 24 Jones, Rachael            12 Fairport                6:09.4   18:46.40  16  21
 25 Hodge, Rachel              8 Bethlehem               6:10.1   18:48.70  16  22
 26 Wright, Brynne             8 Greenwich               6:10.3   18:49.19   1  23
 27 Bartolotta, Alexandra     12 Hudson                  6:12.0   18:54.51  28
 28 Dembowski, Emma           10 Queensbury              6:12.1   18:54.73  16  24
 29 Watson, Ashley            11 Schuylerville           6:12.5   18:55.77  28  25
 30 Wright, Brooke             8 Greenwich               6:12.7   18:56.44   1  26
 31 Aurandt, Julia            10 Bayport-Blue Point      6:12.9   18:57.09  28  27
 32 Allen, Hallie             10 Chatham                 6:13.3   18:58.38  28  28
 33 Strain, Monica            11 Maple Hill              6:13.6   18:59.19   1  29
 34 Jerry, Marina             12 Burnt Hills             6:13.8   18:59.79  16  30
 35 Freemire, Julia           12 Schuylerville           6:13.9   19:00.28  28  31
 36 Bazan, Stephanie          12 North Shore             6:14.1   19:00.74  16  32
 37 Sweet, Skylar             11 Burnt Hills             6:14.5   19:02.01  17  33
 38 Morgan, Vanessa           12 Victor                  6:14.8   19:02.78  17  34
 39 Pan, Ruby                 12 Bethlehem               6:15.1   19:03.93  17  35
 40 Heininger, Meara          11 Champlain Va            6:15.6   19:05.39  17  36
 41 Brown, Rachel              9 Shaker                  6:15.8   19:05.92  17  37
 42 O'Hehir, Caitlin          10 Sachem East             6:15.9   19:06.25  17  38
 43 Sulva, Julie              11 Champlain Va            6:16.0   19:06.68  17  39
 44 Nerud, Morgan             12 North Shore             6:16.3   19:07.47  17  40
 45 Onzo, Celina              11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:18.1   19:12.85  28  41
 46 Anderson, Olivia          11 Fairport                6:18.1   19:12.89  17  42
 47 Atanasova, Elaine          9 Duanesburg              6:18.2   19:13.26   1  43
 48 Ly, Tiffany               11 Sachem East             6:18.3   19:13.50  17  44
 49 McAlonen, Kristen         10 Burnt Hills             6:18.8   19:15.16  18  45
 50 Manfredi, Jillian         12 Sachem East             6:19.7   19:17.94  18  46
 51 Rivera, Emma               9 North Shore             6:20.0   19:18.88  18  47
 52 Liu, Lianna               12 Greece Arcadia          6:20.3   19:19.67  18  48
 53 Digman, Lilly              9 Burnt Hills             6:20.6   19:20.62  18  49
 54 Klinowski, Nora           11 Shaker                  6:21.1   19:22.10  18  50
 55 Shapley, Sarah            12 Fairport                6:21.2   19:22.31  18  51
 56 Belkhir, Boushra          12 Victor                  6:21.7   19:23.86  18  52
 57 DeCrescente, Amber        12 South Glens Falls       6:22.1   19:25.12  18  53
 58 Spiezio, Tori             12 Greenwich               6:22.3   19:25.63   1  54
 59 Leggett, Taylor           10 Shenendehowa            6:22.6   19:26.74  18  55
 60 McGrath, Allison          11 Bayport-Blue Point      6:22.7   19:27.01  29  56
 61 Whitman, Ella              9 Champlain Va            6:23.2   19:28.48  19  57
 62 Ryan, McKenzie             9 Shenendehowa            6:23.3   19:28.72  19  58
 63 Rosati, Regina            11 South Glens Falls       6:23.4   19:29.09  19  59
 64 Scavone, Caitlin          12 Schuylerville           6:24.1   19:31.31  29  60
 65 Green, Kalynne            12 Shenendehowa            6:24.2   19:31.64  19  61
 66 McEwen, Ruby              11 Haldane                 6:24.3   19:31.99   1  62
 67 Bartlett, Alexis          10 Queensbury              6:24.4   19:32.18  19  63
 68 Pink, Lisa                11 Fairport                6:25.2   19:34.60  19  64
 69 Vener, Sarah               9 Bethlehem               6:26.5   19:38.44  19  65
 70 Jerry, Monica             10 Burnt Hills             6:26.7   19:39.13  19  66
 71 Haegeland, Fiona           8 Cold Spring Harbor      6:27.8   19:42.57  19
 72 DeJordy, Sofia             9 Seton Catholic          6:28.1   19:43.35   2  67
 73 Meek, Reghan               9 Bethlehem               6:28.5   19:44.59  19  68
 74 Shafer, Annielaura        12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:28.7   19:45.22   2
 75 Bouzidi, Thiziri           9 Shenendehowa            6:28.7   19:45.44  20  69
 76 Henretta, Sarah           11 Fairport                6:29.0   19:46.22  20  70
 77 Gregg, Annabel             9 Greenwich               6:29.1   19:46.52   2  71
 78 Harris, Lauren            11 Sachem East             6:29.3   19:47.13  20  72
 79 Manley, Clara              9 Fairport                6:29.8   19:48.71  20  73
 80 Wallace, Danielle         11 Chatham                 6:30.4   19:50.45  29  74
 81 Teeter, Emily             12 Shaker                  6:30.9   19:51.88  20  75
 82 Clark, Erin               12 Chatham                 6:31.3   19:53.24  29  76
 83 Hunter, Kacie             10 Fonda-Fultonville       6:32.2   19:55.88  29  77
 84 Foley, Erin               11 Victor                  6:32.4   19:56.49  20  78
 85 Armstrong, Gabrielle      11 Lake Placid             6:33.4   19:59.55   2
 86 Bremer, Carolyn           11 Victor                  6:33.6   20:00.20  20  79
 87 Blood, Eliza              11 Queensbury              6:34.0   20:01.49  20  80
 88 DeZolt, Mackenzie         10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:34.4   20:02.55  29  81
 89 Abrantes, Erika           12 Lake George             6:34.8   20:03.97   2  82
 90 Hale, Erica               12 Mount Anthony Union     6:35.5   20:06.03  20  83
 91 Schnell, Morgan           11 Champlain Va            6:36.0   20:07.52  20  84
 92 Wagner, Brianna           11 Holy Names              6:36.1   20:07.84  29  85
 93 Sarullo, Julia            10 Johnstown               6:36.4   20:08.65  29  86
 94 Molesworth, Morgan        11 Victor                  6:36.8   20:10.11  21  87
 95 Colyer, Emily              9 Victor                  6:36.9   20:10.41  21  88
 96 Burton, Sarah             10 Glens Falls             6:37.7   20:12.61  29
 97 Morra, Monica             12 North Shore             6:37.7   20:12.75  21  89
 98 Cliche, Caitlyn            9 Saranac Central         6:37.7   20:12.86  29  90
 99 Gordon, Maggie            12 Berlin                  6:37.9   20:13.50   2  91
100 Garso, Jackie             12 Saranac Lake            6:38.0   20:13.56  30  92
101 Gregg, Emma                9 Chatham                 6:38.4   20:14.94  30  93
102 Halpern, Hillary           9 Shenendehowa            6:39.0   20:16.74  21  94
103 Kurmis, Jaime             12 East Rochester          6:39.7   20:18.92   2
104 Lambo, Maggy               9 Mayfield                6:40.0   20:19.77   2  95
105 VanAvery, Mariah          10 Fonda-Fultonville       6:40.1   20:19.96  30  96
106 Lepage, Elise              8 Saranac Central         6:40.5   20:21.18  30  97
107 Farrell, Taylor            8 Haldane                 6:40.5   20:21.43   2  98
108 Larsen, Gabrielle          9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:40.6   20:21.50  30  99
109 Czupil, Payton            11 Shaker                  6:40.8   20:22.31  21 100
110 DeJordy, Savannah          7 Seton Catholic          6:41.1   20:23.19   2 101
111 Skeeter, Jen               9 Duanesburg              6:41.7   20:24.99   3 102
112 Wiedmann, Anna            10 Shenendehowa            6:42.2   20:26.36  21 103
113 Amoriell, Kaylee           9 Seton Catholic          6:43.2   20:29.38   3 104
114 D'Acchille, Lucia          9 Greenwich               6:43.3   20:29.69   3 105
115 Peer, Maggie              10 Saranac Lake            6:43.4   20:30.08  30 106
116 Williams, Abby            12 Fairport                6:43.5   20:30.53  21 107
117 Darafshi, Niku            11 Mt. Greylock            6:43.6   20:30.62   3 108
118 Williams, Ellie           12 Mt. Greylock            6:43.8   20:31.48   3 109
119 Asch, Anna                 9 Shaker                  6:44.1   20:32.34  21 110
120 Travis, Sevi              11 Shaker                  6:44.3   20:32.78  21 111
121 Guilfoil, Lauren          11 Queensbury              6:44.6   20:33.84  21 112
122 Strobl, Brigitte          12 Bayport-Blue Point      6:45.6   20:36.75  30 113
122 Nadler, Zoee              10 Lake George             6:45.6   20:36.75   3 114
124 Reiner, Caroline           9 North Shore             6:46.1   20:38.48  22 115
125 Borsch, MacKenzie         12 Chatham                 6:46.2   20:38.70  30 116
126 Newman, Aylene            11 Johnstown               6:46.4   20:39.22  30 117
127 Vordran, Cheyenne          9 Greece Arcadia          6:46.4   20:39.30  22 118
128 O'Connell, Elysha         12 Saranac Central         6:46.5   20:39.53  30 119
129 Planavsky, Mercedes       11 Ballston Spa            6:46.6   20:40.01  22 120
130 Deshaies, Claire          11 Plattsburgh             6:47.1   20:41.51  31 121
131 Relyea, Madison            7 Mayfield                6:47.3   20:42.03   3 122
132 Nolan, Cadey              12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:47.5   20:42.56  31 123
133 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     10 Brockport               6:47.5   20:42.61  22 124
134 Polumbo, Emma             10 Mt. Greylock            6:47.6   20:42.97   3 125
135 Meade, Laura              10 Scotia                  6:48.5   20:45.63  31 126
136 Mohrs, Johanna            12 Saranac Lake            6:48.9   20:47.00  31 127
137 Robistow, Carissa         10 Franklin Academy        6:50.0   20:50.20  31 128
138 Kasza, Jamie              12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:50.2   20:51.01  31 129
139 Campbell, Annika          12 Franklin Academy        6:50.4   20:51.38  31 130
140 Wheeler, Kayla            11 Shenendehowa            6:50.5   20:51.70  22 131
141 Miner, Lydia              12 Saranac Central         6:51.5   20:54.82  31 132
142 Lacroix, Rosalie          10 Champlain Va            6:51.5   20:54.87  22 133
143 Hammond, Kayli            11 South Glens Falls       6:52.3   20:57.28  22 134
144 Messner, Ella              9 Peru                    6:52.3   20:57.29  31
145 Viall, Rebecca            10 Hoosic Valley           6:52.5   20:58.00   3 135
146 Eddy, Julia               12 Ravena Coeym            6:52.6   20:58.20  31
147 Kubat, Ashley             10 Cobleskill-R            6:52.9   20:59.14  32 136
148 Mercado, Danielle         10 Liberty                 6:53.3   21:00.43  32
149 LaPratt, Hailie           10 Fonda-Fultonville       6:53.6   21:01.14  32 137
150 Ellis, Jaynie             12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:53.6   21:01.32   3 138
151 Darling, Liz              11 Scotia                  6:54.0   21:02.42  32 139
152 Martin, Elara              9 Franklin Academy        6:54.3   21:03.30  32 140
153 Karkoski, Kristen          9 Plattsburgh             6:54.5   21:04.00  32 141
154 Perez, Aracely leon       11 Middletown              6:54.6   21:04.26  22 142
155 Sheldon, Anya             12 Mt. Greylock            6:54.6   21:04.36   4 143
156 Fogel, Mckenzie           10 Cobleskill-R            6:54.7   21:04.60  32 144
157 Gregory, Katie            12 Duanesburg              6:54.9   21:05.16   4 145
158 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley   9 Berlin                  6:55.2   21:06.11   4 146
159 Villa Arreguin, Sarahi    10 Mount Anthony Union     6:55.8   21:08.00  22 147
160 Liss, Andi                11 Maple Hill              6:55.9   21:08.25   4 148
161 Jackson, Maria            10 Oneonta                 6:56.1   21:08.83  32 149
162 Wilton, Grace             11 Bethlehem               6:56.2   21:09.28  22 150
163 Falkenstein, Molly        10 Brockport               6:56.4   21:09.77  23 151
164 Baker, Makenzie           10 Plattsburgh             6:56.5   21:10.12  32 152
165 Basile, Allison            9 Maple Hill              6:56.7   21:10.77   4 153
166 Davies, Anna              12 Catskill                6:56.8   21:10.93  32
167 Brady, Emily              12 Bayport-Blue Point      6:57.1   21:11.97  33 154
168 Wilson, Sydney             9 Voorheesville           6:57.7   21:13.59  33 155
169 Basdekis, Athena          10 Oneonta                 6:57.8   21:14.16  33 156
170 Winne, Heather            10 Haldane                 6:57.9   21:14.35   4 157
171 Brewster, Caitlyn         12 Corinth                 6:58.0   21:14.70  33 158
172 Abbott, Nora              10 Bethlehem               6:58.1   21:14.99  23 159
173 Linendoll, Megan          10 Hudson Falls            6:58.2   21:15.38  33
174 Lescarbeau, emily         11 Mt. Greylock            6:58.3   21:15.55   4 160
175 Comstock, Rachel           9 Cobleskill-R            6:58.6   21:16.63  33 161
176 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly    10 Hunter-Tannersville     6:58.9   21:17.42   4
177 Barber, Janyll            11 Saranac Central         6:59.0   21:17.66  33 162
178 Fossett, Danielle         10 North Shore             6:59.8   21:20.12  23 163
179 Cooney, Mikaela           10 Alb Acad - Girls        7:00.1   21:20.92  33 164
180 Scognamiglio, Meg         11 Scotia                  7:00.3   21:21.79  33 165
181 Dailey, Skylar             8 Alb Acad - Girls        7:00.7   21:22.93  33 166
182 Van Pelt, Bethany         12 East Rochester          7:01.1   21:23.99   4
183 Sullivan, Enya             9 Beekmantown             7:01.1   21:24.10  34 167
184 Fountain, Emily           11 Beekmantown             7:01.2   21:24.44  34 168
185 Artini, Angela            10 Shaker                  7:01.5   21:25.34  23 169
186 Haines, Aurora             9 Hunter-Tannersville     7:01.9   21:26.50   4
187 Williams, Elaine          10 Greece Arcadia          7:02.2   21:27.55  23 170
188 Vandeusen, Tierney        12 Gloversville            7:02.7   21:28.87  23 171
189 VanValen, Bridget         11 Duanesburg              7:02.7   21:29.00   5 172
190 Zollner, Keyana           12 Middletown              7:03.1   21:30.20  23 173
191 Grimone, Madison          10 Saranac Lake            7:03.2   21:30.57  34 174
192 Seely, Caroline           10 Holy Names              7:03.8   21:32.30  34 175
193 Nichols, Veronica         10 Franklin Academy        7:03.9   21:32.57  34 176
194 Hungerford, Cayla          9 Berlin                  7:04.4   21:34.29   5 177
195 Simon, Liliana            10 Chatham                 7:05.0   21:36.00  34 178
196 Limoges, Emma             10 Averill Park            7:05.5   21:37.47  23 179
197 LaCarte, Brook            11 South Glens Falls       7:05.6   21:37.96  23 180
198 Wakeley, Robin            11 Voorheesville           7:06.2   21:39.60  34 181
199 Depoy, Martha             10 South Glens Falls       7:06.4   21:40.21  23 182
200 Lawrence, Hannah           9 Duanesburg              7:06.5   21:40.50   5 183
201 French, Emilia            11 Oneonta                 7:06.9   21:41.84  34 184
202 Munson, Olivia            12 Duanesburg              7:07.1   21:42.48   5 185
203 Kingsley, Jensen          10 Corinth                 7:07.1   21:42.51  34 186
204 Puleo, Sarah              12 Bayport-Blue Point      7:07.3   21:43.03  34 187
205 Franchini, Sarah           8 Holy Names              7:07.4   21:43.35  35 188
206 Hyde, Allyson             11 Franklin Academy        7:07.5   21:43.59  35 189
207 Curran-Ackert, Merle      10 Ichabod Crane           7:07.6   21:43.92  35 190
208 Brennan, Althea            9 Chatham                 7:07.9   21:44.94  35 191
209 Littell, Chloe            10 Greenwich               7:08.6   21:46.97   5 192
210 Gabriel, Emmalene         11 Mount Anthony Union     7:09.1   21:48.39  24 193
211 McDermott, Olivia          8 Haldane                 7:09.5   21:49.72   5 194
212 Harlec, Sophie             9 Cobleskill-R            7:10.0   21:51.20  35 195
213 Dopp, Chantel             12 Amsterdam               7:10.2   21:51.71  24
214 Glavin, Shauna            10 Hilton                  7:10.4   21:52.50  24
215 Mueller, Helena           12 Maple Hill              7:11.1   21:54.75   5 196
216 DeNeuville, Jordyn        10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:11.3   21:55.36  35 197
217 Caputo, Isabella           9 Greece Arcadia          7:11.8   21:56.61  24 198
218 Preston, Julia             9 Johnstown               7:12.0   21:57.30  35 199
219 Goldfarb, Abigail         11 Voorheesville           7:13.5   22:01.83  35 200
220 Dunham, Katie             10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:13.8   22:02.98  35 201
221 Senzio, Kaitlyn           12 Gloversville            7:14.0   22:03.33  24 202
222 Becker, Lily              12 Scotia                  7:14.1   22:03.74  35 203
223 DeRoches, Kamryn          10 Cobleskill-R            7:14.2   22:04.08  36 204
224 Cechnicki, Eliza          10 Ft. Plain-Ca            7:15.0   22:06.43   5
225 Howes, Bryanna             9 Argyle                  7:15.2   22:06.97   5 205
226 Gerry, Sophie             12 Mt. Greylock            7:15.6   22:08.41   5 206
227 Lasher, Emily             11 Cobleskill-R            7:16.1   22:09.96  36 207
228 Utter, Abigail             9 Maple Hill              7:16.1   22:09.99   6 208
229 McDonnell, Lily            9 Voorheesville           7:16.2   22:10.22  36 209
230 Keown, Jamie              12 Oneonta                 7:16.7   22:11.66  36 210
231 Avery, Hanna               9 Duanesburg              7:16.9   22:12.38   6 211
232 Torlish, Samantha         11 Victor                  7:17.0   22:12.63  24 212
233 Brown, Lydia              11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:17.7   22:14.63  36 213
234 Bullett, Alexa            11 Mount Anthony Union     7:18.6   22:17.33  24 214
235 Rodak, Emily              10 Ballston Spa            7:19.1   22:18.88  24 215
236 Zipprich, Brie            11 Mount Anthony Union     7:19.3   22:19.62  24 216
237 Nagle, Gabby              11 South Glens Falls       7:19.6   22:20.47  24 217
238 Hart, Madeleine           12 Brockport               7:20.4   22:22.92  25 218
239 Munson, Cheyenne          11 Ft. Plain-Ca            7:20.5   22:23.28   6
240 Hampston, Emma            10 Voorheesville           7:20.6   22:23.58  36 219
241 Broadwell, Ryanne         10 Cobleskill-R            7:20.8   22:24.18  36 220
242 Mohrs, Leonie             10 Saranac Lake            7:21.5   22:26.38  36 221
243 Hren, Rosie               11 Hoosic Valley           7:21.8   22:27.36   6 222
244 Metivier, Alexis          10 Queensbury              7:22.8   22:30.26  25 223
245 Munger, Jenna              8 Mechanicville           7:22.9   22:30.45  36 224
246 Hanehan, Suzie            12 Schuylerville           7:23.0   22:30.88  36 225
247 Frederick, Abbey          12 Ballston Spa            7:23.4   22:32.00  25 226
248 Gaetani, Miranda          11 Mechanicville           7:24.0   22:33.82  37 227
249 Cowit, Sage                9 Ballston Spa            7:24.2   22:34.63  25 228
250 Joyce, Dayna              11 Mechanicville           7:24.4   22:35.29  37 229
251 Tomson, Cate               9 Alb Acad - Girls        7:24.7   22:36.19  37 230
252 Carter-Kelly, Amelia       9 Plattsburgh             7:25.4   22:38.29  37 231
253 Joy, Brooke               12 Scotia                  7:25.6   22:38.69  37 232
254 Sushinski, Katelyn        10 Hoosic Valley           7:25.8   22:39.29   6 233
255 VanValkenburgh, Casey     11 Johnstown               7:26.4   22:41.41  37 234
256 O'Mahony, Sierra          10 Saranac Lake            7:27.0   22:43.07  37 235
257 Barton, Claire             9 Schuylerville           7:27.1   22:43.31  37 236
258 Rice, Maria                9 Hoosic Valley           7:27.2   22:43.85   6 237
259 Rice, Kat                 10 Hoosic Valley           7:27.9   22:45.98   6 238
260 Stacy, Sierra             10 Ticonderoga             7:28.4   22:47.48   6
261 Stewart, Jessie           11 South Glens Falls       7:29.3   22:50.00  25 239
262 Cook, Avery               11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:29.3   22:50.09  37 240
263 Bellinger, Renee          12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:29.8   22:51.70  37 241
264 Dewar, Alyssa             11 North Warren            7:30.2   22:52.78   6 242
265 Vickery, Sheila           12 Alb Acad - Girls        7:30.6   22:54.14  38 243
266 Lambo, Molly              11 Mayfield                7:31.2   22:55.99   6 244
267 Falkenstein, Danielle     12 Brockport               7:31.9   22:57.98  25 245
268 Coleman, Jaida             9 Peru                    7:32.1   22:58.76  38
269 Crisafulli, Mia           11 Voorheesville           7:33.4   23:02.65  38 246
270 Nikollaj, Juleh           11 Mayfield                7:33.4   23:02.67   7 247
271 Zilles, Leanna            11 Liberty                 7:33.9   23:04.24  38
272 Gileski, Lindsey           9 Galway                  7:34.6   23:06.40   7
273 Baker, Kelsey              9 Corinth                 7:35.1   23:07.79  38 248
274 McAlary, Meghan           10 Holy Names              7:35.5   23:08.87  38 249
275 Olson, Hannah             11 Scotia                  7:35.9   23:10.23  38 250
276 Cuahutle, Giselle         10 Middletown              7:36.0   23:10.43  25 251
277 Figueroa, Sarah           11 Middletown              7:36.2   23:11.17  25 252
278 Brothers, Morgan          11 Greece Arcadia          7:36.3   23:11.53  25 253
279 Faul, Olivia               9 Ballston Spa            7:36.5   23:11.91  25 254
280 Alderisio, Kate           12 Holy Names              7:36.6   23:12.45  38 255
281 Hayden, Gillian           12 Johnsburg               7:37.3   23:14.47   7
282 Julien, Sydney            12 Averill Park            7:37.3   23:14.62  26 256
283 Finlayson, Kyla           12 Alb Acad - Girls        7:39.2   23:20.42  38 257
284 Kowalchyk, Mariah         11 Mechanicville           7:39.3   23:20.68  38 258
285 French, Gigi              10 Berlin                  7:39.9   23:22.30   7 259
286 Decker, Gabriella         10 Ballston Spa            7:40.0   23:22.65  26 260
287 Barker, Emily             11 Mayfield                7:40.2   23:23.23   7 261
288 Sorgie, Maydia            11 Schuylerville           7:40.7   23:24.77  39 262
289 Shippee, Samantha         10 Corinth                 7:40.9   23:25.46  39 263
290 Cancilla, Brittany        12 Stillwater              7:40.9   23:25.50   7
291 Gutierrez, Mytzy          10 Middletown              7:41.5   23:27.17  26 264
292 Wolff, Abbey              10 Saranac Lake            7:41.6   23:27.57  39 265
293 Thornquist, Wylie         12 Haldane                 7:42.3   23:29.71   7 266
294 Huber, Jessica            12 Lake George             7:42.8   23:31.40   7 267
295 Dolan, Susana              9 Ichabod Crane           7:43.0   23:31.77  39 268
296 Flemming, Rheanna          9 Hadley-Luzerne          7:43.2   23:32.48   7 269
297 Kinblom, Sasha            10 Johnsburg               7:43.5   23:33.54   7
298 Hetfield, Olivia          10 Ausable Valley          7:45.0   23:37.94   8 270
299 Wilson, Gillian            9 Glens Falls             7:45.7   23:40.19  39
300 Qudsi, Zoya               10 Plattsburgh             7:46.7   23:43.03  39 271
301 Farell, Sierra            12 Schuylerville           7:47.6   23:45.86  39 272
302 Koch, Nina                11 Edmeston                7:47.6   23:45.88   8
303 Baker, Summertyme         10 North Warren            7:49.8   23:52.53   8 273
304 Leveroni, Skyler          11 Averill Park            7:50.6   23:55.08  26 274
305 Herne, Kamry              11 Franklin Academy        7:50.9   23:56.00  39 275
306 Martindale, Kirsten       10 Lake George             7:50.9   23:56.12   8 276
307 Spahmer, Elaina           12 Greenville              7:52.4   24:00.70   8
308 Moulton, Darian           11 Hadley-Luzerne          7:52.6   24:01.04   8 277
309 Bourn, Rebekah             9 Argyle                  7:52.8   24:01.65   8 278
310 Bush, Madasyn             11 North Warren            7:52.9   24:02.01   8 279
311 Hampston, Katie            8 Voorheesville           7:53.0   24:02.45  39 280
312 Wooster, Brenna           10 Gloversville            7:53.2   24:03.06  26 281
313 Catella, Mary             10 Oneonta                 7:53.4   24:03.54  39 282
314 Henes, Emily              10 Mechanicville           7:53.7   24:04.66  40 283
315 Dessingue, Felicity       10 Cohoes                  7:53.8   24:04.92  40 284
316 Simmons, Samantha          9 Mechanicville           7:54.1   24:05.65  40 285
317 Drolet, Julia              9 Saranac Central         7:54.5   24:06.96  40 286
318 Wilkinson, Julianne       10 Cohoes                  7:55.3   24:09.36  40 287
319 Strock, Shirah            10 Maple Hill              7:56.0   24:11.44   8 288
320 Tavolaro, Joanna          12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:57.4   24:15.80  40 289
321 Mueller, Michaela         12 Maple Hill              7:57.6   24:16.35   8 290
322 Smith, Rachel              9 Catskill                7:58.8   24:20.22  40
323 Hanley, Kristen           10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:59.2   24:21.25   9
324 Balint, Hanieka           10 Alb Acad - Girls        7:59.7   24:22.86  40 291
325 Carlson, April            10 Galway                  8:00.4   24:25.10   9
326 Cook, Amanda               9 Hadley-Luzerne          8:01.6   24:28.62   9 292
327 Teittinen-Gordon, Saana   11 Plattsburgh             8:02.0   24:29.68  40 293
328 Suarez, Elena              9 Holy Names              8:02.0   24:29.98  40 294
329 Perkett, Lilly            11 Lake George             8:02.2   24:30.57   9 295
330 French, Sarah             11 Berlin                  8:03.9   24:35.75   9 296
331 Fiore, Lyndsey            11 Johnstown               8:05.5   24:40.47  41 297
332 Kraeger, Melissa          12 Greece Arcadia          8:07.1   24:45.26  26 298
333 Stay, Claudia             10 Averill Park            8:08.4   24:49.20  26 299
334 Ferri, Meghan              9 Haldane                 8:09.3   24:52.21   9 300
335 Fosmire, Janelle          10 Argyle                  8:11.3   24:58.10   9 301
336 Akowicz, Katelyn          11 Mayfield                8:11.5   24:58.82   9 302
337 Beebe, Mary               11 Argyle                  8:13.9   25:06.03   9 303
338 Baker, Rebecca            11 Stillwater              8:14.4   25:07.66   9
339 Ritter, Maddy             11 Galway                  8:15.3   25:10.35  10
340 Jackson, Emily            11 Corinth                 8:15.5   25:11.04  41 304
341 Insalaco, Ripley           9 East Rochester          8:16.6   25:14.30  10
342 Smith, Mackenzie          12 Cohoes                  8:17.0   25:15.66  41 305
343 Zhang, Jade               11 Seton Catholic          8:17.8   25:18.00  10 306
344 Potthast, Lily             8 Ausable Valley          8:18.9   25:21.34  10 307
345 Cassertino, Ally          12 Glens Falls             8:18.9   25:21.50  41
346 Carlebois, Abigal         11 Hoosic Valley           8:19.9   25:24.44  10 308
347 Gier, Kayley               9 Ichabod Crane           8:20.0   25:24.87  41 309
348 Marsh, Emily              10 Ft. Plain-Ca            8:21.9   25:30.43  10
349 Bachman, Kylie             8 Liberty                 8:22.2   25:31.30  41
350 LaRocca, Molly            12 Brockport               8:23.3   25:34.91  26 310
351 Malskis, Shania           11 Ausable Valley          8:24.1   25:37.24  10 311
352 Jewett, Elizabeth         10 Cohoes                  8:25.4   25:41.23  41 312
353 Parameter, Marissa        10 Beekmantown             8:26.1   25:43.40  41 313
354 Espinosa, Maria           12 Mechanicville           8:26.4   25:44.19  41 314
355 Content, Josette           9 Greenville              8:26.7   25:45.11  10
356 Rockwell, Amber           12 Corinth                 8:27.0   25:45.92  41 315
357 Kalarash, Lidyia          11 Beekmantown             8:27.2   25:46.80  42 316
358 Creedon-Carey, Naimh      11 Plattsburgh             8:27.7   25:48.35  42 317
359 Fowler, Kyra              10 Corinth                 8:28.1   25:49.38  42 318
360 Adams, Carolyn            11 Ft. Plain-Ca            8:28.4   25:50.28  10
361 Norton, Beth              11 Hoosic Valley           8:31.6   26:00.18  10 319
362 Gates, Jasmine            10 Granville               8:32.1   26:01.48  11
363 Luniewski, Samantha       12 Schoharie               8:34.0   26:07.30  11
364 Barrett, Sierra           12 Beekmantown             8:34.7   26:09.51  42 320
365 Davies, Megan             12 Catskill                8:35.0   26:10.57  42
366 Butkowski, Tawnie         12 Lake George             8:35.1   26:10.78  11 321
367 Boccacci, Maddie          11 Greece Arcadia          8:35.5   26:12.13  26 322
368 Dent, Abby                 9 Oneonta                 8:37.2   26:17.17  42 323
369 deLaurentis, Melanie       9 Berlin                  8:38.1   26:20.03  11 324
370 Lawrence, Hannah          12 Ausable Valley          8:38.9   26:22.24  11 325
371 Vojnik, Paulina           12 Catskill                8:39.0   26:22.67  42
372 DeKalb, Jen                9 Granville               8:39.9   26:25.56  11
373 Sultana, Fardush          12 Hudson                  8:40.8   26:28.02  42
374 Arnold, Katie             11 Edmeston                8:42.1   26:32.22  11
375 Piefer, Avery              9 Oneonta                 8:43.2   26:35.41  42 326
376 Peck, Veronica            11 Gloversville            8:43.5   26:36.48  26 327
377 Coons, Lindsay            11 Hunter-Tannersville     8:46.6   26:45.72  11
378 Russom, Lydia             11 Ausable Valley          8:49.2   26:53.66  11 328
379 Schermerhorn, Madison     12 Cohoes                  8:52.8   27:04.90  42 329
380 Carmody, Eve              10 Argyle                  8:53.0   27:05.25  11 330
381 Milenicki, Rebecca        10 Liberty                 8:53.6   27:07.08  43
382 Frisbee, Megan            12 Schoharie               8:54.0   27:08.47  12
383 Hebert, Sam               11 Berlin                  8:54.6   27:10.17  12 331
384 Campbell, Victoria         9 North Warren            8:55.0   27:11.42  12 332
385 Barber, Karley             9 Glens Falls             8:58.5   27:22.01  43
386 Demitraszek, Kaylie       11 Ravena Coeym            8:59.9   27:26.31  43
387 Decker, Destiny           10 Lake George             9:00.1   27:27.11  12 333
388 Royallminns, Brittany     11 Argyle                  9:01.1   27:29.99  12 334
389 Affinnih, Nurat           12 Ichabod Crane           9:02.1   27:32.99  43 335
390 Carlsen, Julia            11 Galway                  9:07.3   27:48.98  12
391 Clement, Dannielle        11 Hadley-Luzerne          9:08.4   27:52.34  12 336
392 Gitt-Henderson, Emily     11 Hawthorne Valley        9:12.7   28:05.32  12
393 Dzikowicz, Kayla          10 Amsterdam               9:20.2   28:28.22  27
394 Reid, Grace               11 Averill Park            9:22.6   28:35.66  27 337
395 Alessi, Jessica           10 Ichabod Crane           9:32.4   29:05.51  43 338
396 Krochina, Madison         10 Stillwater              9:36.8   29:18.84  12
397 Kowalski, Frances         10 Hawthorne Valley        9:38.4   29:23.74  12
398 Nadar, Benafsha           10 Hawthorne Valley        9:49.7   29:58.16  13
399 Holt, Michaela            12 Ticonderoga            10:10.2   31:00.66  13
400 DeCaro, Sasha             10 Hawthorne Valley       10:18.5   31:26.10  13
401 Roser, Meghan             11 Beekmantown            10:23.8   31:42.33  43 339
402 Agard, Toni               12 North Warren           10:36.0   32:19.46  13 340
403 Minick-Seldon, Jasmine    11 Stillwater             10:41.4   32:35.92  13
404 Hargett, Casey            12 Ticonderoga            10:43.0   32:40.68  13
405 Pan, Winnie               10 Hunter-Tannersville    10:50.0   33:02.17  13
406 Delong, Mya               10 Ticonderoga            11:02.7   33:40.93  13
407 Kruger, Kiara             12 Gloversville           11:05.2   33:48.57  27 341
408 Grumley, Alyssa           12 Argyle                 11:46.9   35:55.60  13 342
409 Breeyear, Haylee          12 Argyle                 11:48.4   36:00.38  13
410 Donohue, Maggie           11 Argyle                 12:47.3   38:59.90  14
411 Shader, Olivia            12 Hudson                 14:09.4   43:10.15  43


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Sachem East                 102    2    5   13   38   44   46   72    2    5
      Total Time:  1:32:37.78
         Average:    18:31.56
   2 Burnt Hills                 123    3   12   30   33   45   49   66    3   12
      Total Time:  1:33:40.20
         Average:    18:44.04
   3 Champlain Valley Union      152    6   14   36   39   57   84  133    6   14
      Total Time:  1:34:21.05
         Average:    18:52.21
   4 Greenwich                   183    9   23   26   54   71  105  192    9   23
      Total Time:  1:35:22.38
         Average:    19:04.48
   5 Queensbury                  191    8   16   24   63   80  112  223    8   16
      Total Time:  1:35:29.16
         Average:    19:05.84
   6 Bethlehem                   201   11   22   35   65   68  150  159   11   22
      Total Time:  1:35:40.96
         Average:    19:08.20
   7 North Shore                 209    1   32   40   47   89  115  163    1   32
      Total Time:  1:35:07.95
         Average:    19:01.59
   8 Bayport-Blue Point          230   15   19   27   56  113  154  187   15   19
      Total Time:  1:36:17.95
         Average:    19:15.59
   9 Fairport                    248   21   42   51   64   70   73  107   21   42
      Total Time:  1:36:42.42
         Average:    19:20.49
  10 Victor                      330   34   52   78   79   87   88  212   34   52
      Total Time:  1:38:33.44
         Average:    19:42.69
  11 Shenendehowa                337   55   58   61   69   94  103  131   55   58
      Total Time:  1:38:29.28
         Average:    19:41.86
  12 Shaker                      372   37   50   75  100  110  111  169   37   50
      Total Time:  1:39:14.55
         Average:    19:50.91
  13 Chatham                     387   28   74   76   93  116  178  191   28   74
      Total Time:  1:39:35.71
         Average:    19:55.15
  14 Saranac Central             458   20   90   97  119  132  162  286   20   90
      Total Time:  1:40:54.07
         Average:    20:10.82
  15 Mt. Greylock                492    7  108  109  125  143  160  206    7  108
      Total Time:  1:41:13.30
         Average:    20:14.66
  16 Broadalbin-Perth            541   41   81   99  123  197  241  289   41   81
      Total Time:  1:42:14.82
         Average:    20:26.97
  17 Schuylerville               577   25   31   60  225  236  262  272   25   31
      Total Time:  1:42:41.55
         Average:    20:32.31
  18 Seton Catholic              582    4   67  101  104  306    4   67  101  104
      Total Time:  1:43:58.62
         Average:    20:47.73
  19 Franklin Academy            591   17  128  130  140  176  189  275   17  128
      Total Time:  1:42:56.74
         Average:    20:35.35
  20 Middletown                  594   10   18  142  173  251  252  264   10   18
      Total Time:  1:42:50.59
         Average:    20:34.12
  21 South Glens Falls           608   53   59  134  180  182  217  239   53   59
      Total Time:  1:43:09.66
         Average:    20:37.94
  22 Fonda-Fultonville           640   77   96  129  137  201  213  240   77   96
      Total Time:  1:44:10.97
         Average:    20:50.20
  23 Duanesburg                  645   43  102  145  172  183  185  211   43  102
      Total Time:  1:43:52.91
         Average:    20:46.59
  24 Saranac Lake                720   92  106  127  174  221  235  265   92  106
      Total Time:  1:45:27.59
         Average:    21:05.52
  25 Maple Hill                  734   29  148  153  196  208  288  290   29  148
      Total Time:  1:45:22.95
         Average:    21:04.59
  26 Haldane                     777   62   98  157  194  266  300   62   98  157
      Total Time:  1:46:27.20
         Average:    21:17.44
  27 Greece Arcadia              787   48  118  170  198  253  298  322   48  118
      Total Time:  1:46:34.66
         Average:    21:18.94
  28 Cobleskill-Richmondville    840  136  144  161  195  204  207  220  136  144
      Total Time:  1:47:15.65
         Average:    21:27.13
  29 Mount Anthony Union         853   83  147  193  214  216   83  147  193  214
      Total Time:  1:47:39.37
         Average:    21:31.88
  30 Scotia                      865  126  139  165  203  232  250  126  139  165
      Total Time:  1:47:52.27
         Average:    21:34.46
  31 Plattsburgh                 916  121  141  152  231  271  293  317  121  141
      Total Time:  1:49:16.95
         Average:    21:51.39
  32 Johnstown                   933   86  117  199  234  297   86  117  199  234
      Total Time:  1:50:07.05
         Average:    22:01.41
  33 Holy Names                  952   85  175  188  249  255  294   85  175  188
      Total Time:  1:49:44.82
         Average:    21:56.97
  34 Voorheesville               964  155  181  200  209  219  246  280  155  181
      Total Time:  1:49:28.82
         Average:    21:53.77
  35 Mayfield                    969   95  122  244  247  261  302   95  122  244
      Total Time:  1:50:23.69
         Average:    22:04.74
  36 Berlin                      969   91  146  177  259  296  324  331   91  146
      Total Time:  1:50:51.95
         Average:    22:10.39
  37 Oneonta                     981  149  156  184  210  282  323  326  149  156
      Total Time:  1:50:20.03
         Average:    22:04.01
  38 Lake George                1034   82  114  267  276  295  321  333   82  114
      Total Time:  1:52:38.81
         Average:    22:31.77
  39 Ballston Spa               1043  120  215  226  228  254  260  120  215  226
      Total Time:  1:51:17.43
         Average:    22:15.49
  40 Brockport                  1048  124  151  218  245  310  124  151  218  245
      Total Time:  1:52:48.19
         Average:    22:33.64
  41 Alb Acad - Girls           1060  164  166  230  243  257  291  164  166  230
      Total Time:  1:51:34.60
         Average:    22:18.92
  42 Hoosic Valley              1065  135  222  233  237  238  308  319  135  222
      Total Time:  1:51:34.48
         Average:    22:18.90
  43 Corinth                    1159  158  186  248  263  304  315  318  158  186
      Total Time:  1:54:41.50
         Average:    22:56.30
  44 Mechanicville              1221  224  227  229  258  283  285  314  224  227
      Total Time:  1:55:04.90
         Average:    23:00.98
  45 Beekmantown                1284  167  168  313  316  320  339  167  168  313
      Total Time:  2:00:28.25
         Average:    24:05.65
  46 Hadley-Luzerne             1312  138  269  277  292  336  138  269  277  292
      Total Time:  2:00:55.80
         Average:    24:11.16
  47 Gloversville               1322  171  202  281  327  341  171  202  281  327
      Total Time:  2:08:00.31
         Average:    25:36.07
  48 Averill Park               1345  179  256  274  299  337  179  256  274  299
      Total Time:  2:02:12.03
         Average:    24:26.41
  49 Argyle                     1417  205  278  301  303  330  334  342  205  278
      Total Time:  2:03:18.00
         Average:    24:39.60
  50 Ichabod Crane              1440  190  268  309  335  338  190  268  309  335
      Total Time:  2:07:19.06
         Average:    25:27.82
  51 North Warren               1466  242  273  279  332  340  242  273  279  332
      Total Time:  2:10:18.20
         Average:    26:03.64
  52 Cohoes                     1517  284  287  305  312  329  284  287  305  312
      Total Time:  2:06:16.07
         Average:    25:15.22
  53 Ausable Valley             1541  270  307  311  325  328  270  307  311  325
      Total Time:  2:07:52.42
         Average:    25:34.49