Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016             
                             35th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Dash CC Mod - Girls
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Greylock Regional H    51    1    5    6   17   22   38   45           
      Total Time:  1:06:26.99                                                     
         Average:    13:17.40                                                     
   2 Ballston Spa                101    2   10   14   31   44   52   56           
      Total Time:  1:08:19.08                                                     
         Average:    13:39.82                                                     
   3 Queensbury (Modified)       126   13   25   27   29   32   35   40           
      Total Time:  1:10:10.21                                                     
         Average:    14:02.05                                                     
   4 Hawthorne Valley            182    7   12   49   54   60                     
      Total Time:  1:10:57.64                                                     
         Average:    14:11.53                                                     
   5 Broadalbin-Perth            195   11   23   33   63   65  121                
      Total Time:  1:11:50.27                                                     
         Average:    14:22.06                                                     
   6 Cobleskill-Richmondville    203   16   19   39   41   88  126  132           
      Total Time:  1:12:18.97                                                     
         Average:    14:27.80                                                     
   7 South Glens Falls           253   24   36   57   64   72   74   76           
      Total Time:  1:13:44.63                                                     
         Average:    14:44.93                                                     
   8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         290    9   15   67   68  131                     
      Total Time:  1:16:53.27                                                     
         Average:    15:22.66                                                     
   9 Saranac                     304   28   34   71   79   92  108  110           
      Total Time:  1:15:38.36                                                     
         Average:    15:07.68                                                     
  10 Greenville (Modified)       312   21   46   75   77   93                     
      Total Time:  1:15:41.83                                                     
         Average:    15:08.37                                                     
  11 Mechanicville Central       333    4   37   78  102  112                     
      Total Time:  1:16:06.58                                                     
         Average:    15:13.32                                                     
  12 Albany Academy              341   59   62   66   73   81   86   94           
      Total Time:  1:16:34.14                                                     
         Average:    15:18.83                                                     
  13 Niskayuna                   350    8   18   83  105  136                     
      Total Time:  1:23:39.60                                                     
         Average:    16:43.92                                                     
  14 Averill Park                354   43   50   70   82  109  117  125           
      Total Time:  1:16:54.30                                                     
         Average:    15:22.86                                                     
  15 North Warren (Modified)     355    3   30   87  101  134  135                
      Total Time:  1:20:00.73                                                     
         Average:    16:00.15                                                     
  16 Corinth                     360   42   51   53  103  111  124  130           
      Total Time:  1:16:50.50                                                     
         Average:    15:22.10                                                     
  17 Plattsburgh HS              363   20   61   90   95   97   98                
      Total Time:  1:17:17.55                                                     
         Average:    15:27.51                                                     
  18 Amsterdam                   411   47   69   91  100  104  107  113           
      Total Time:  1:18:28.77                                                     
         Average:    15:41.76                                                     
  19 Maple Hill                  425   26   55   89  127  128  129                
      Total Time:  1:20:56.82                                                     
         Average:    16:11.37                                                     
  20 Hudson Falls                452   58   80   85  114  115  116  118           
      Total Time:  1:20:34.55                                                     
         Average:    16:06.91                                                     
  21 Lake George (Modified)      498   48   99  106  122  123                     
      Total Time:  1:22:08.03                                                     
         Average:    16:25.61                                                     
  22 Academy of the Holy Names   552   84   96  119  120  133                     
      Total Time:  1:26:44.05                                                     
         Average:    17:20.81          

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Scullin, Hazel             8 Mount Greylo            6:45.1   12:34.99    1   
  2 McNamera, Shea             8 Ballston Spa            6:49.5   12:43.31    2   
  3 DeGuerre, Makayla          7 North Warren-M          6:51.0   12:46.04    3   
  4 Fitzgerald, Sara           7 Mechanicvill            6:53.4   12:50.57    4   
  5 Smith, Josie               7 Mount Greylo            6:54.0   12:51.71    5   
  6 Vautrin, Anya              8 Schuylerville           7:00.1   13:02.98        
  7 Swann, Kate                7 Mount Greylo            7:03.3   13:09.04    6   
  8 Pilgrim, Ingrid            7 Hawthorne Valley        7:05.5   13:13.18    7   
  9 Barr, Rebecca              8 Niskayuna               7:06.3   13:14.51    8   
 10 Puzulis, Michelle          8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:06.8   13:15.48    9   
 11 Cook, Lili                 8 Ballston Spa            7:07.5   13:16.91   10   
 12 Liebler, Rian              8 Broadalbin-Perth        7:10.9   13:23.11   11   
 13 Locci, Gianna              7 Stillwater              7:12.0   13:25.15        
 14 Hamann, Isabelle           7 Hawthorne Valley        7:17.3   13:35.11   12   
 15 Walker, Catherine          8 Queensbury-M            7:18.0   13:36.45   13   
 16 Dourin, Morgan             8 Galway                  7:19.0   13:38.24        
 17 Dohr, Sydney               8 Chatham Central         7:19.8   13:39.75        
 18 Schreiner, Katrin          7 Hadley-Luzerne          7:20.2   13:40.51        
 19 Tourangeau, Julianna       7 Ravena                  7:20.9   13:41.75        
 20 Milman, Meradith           8 Ballston Spa            7:21.9   13:43.74   14   
 21 Lounsbury, Zoey            7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:22.1   13:44.12   15   
 22 Davignon, Emma             7 Cobleskill-R            7:22.4   13:44.60   16   
 23 Hampston, Anna             7 Voorheesville           7:23.4   13:46.39        
 24 Andre, Sophia              8 Glens Falls             7:24.2   13:47.95        
 25 Leveque, Tessa             7 Mount Greylo            7:26.5   13:52.22   17   
 26 Giagni, Ava                7 Niskayuna               7:27.3   13:53.78   18   
 27 McHargue, Ariana           7 Cobleskill-R            7:27.5   13:54.10   19   
 28 Graves, Nora               8 Plattsburgh HS          7:29.2   13:57.29   20   
 29 Wank, Jess                 8 Greenville-M            7:29.9   13:58.51   21   
 30 Williams, Fiona            8 Mount Greylo            7:30.1   13:59.03   22   
 31 Hayes, Mya                 7 Glens Falls             7:30.7   14:00.08        
 32 Negron, Krystal            8 Broadalbin-Perth        7:32.5   14:03.36   23   
 33 Colvin, Marrisa            7 South Glens Falls       7:32.8   14:04.00   24   
 34 Weiss, Maxine              8 Ravena                  7:33.0   14:04.41        
 35 O'Donnell, Paige           8 Queensbury-M            7:33.3   14:04.89   25   
 36 Carlin, Abigail            7 Maple Hill              7:34.6   14:07.31   26   
 37 Benware, Hayley            7 Queensbury-M            7:34.8   14:07.66   27   
 38 Perry, Kylee               8 Saranac                 7:35.4   14:08.90   28   
 39 Pepe, Jocelyn              7 Queensbury-M            7:35.9   14:09.69   29   
 40 Phelps, Emma               8 North Warren-M          7:36.3   14:10.45   30   
 41 White, Shamarya            8 Ballston Spa            7:36.4   14:10.72   31   
 42 Hogan, Nicole              7 Queensbury-M            7:36.8   14:11.52   32   
 43 Larsen, Sarah              8 Broadalbin-Perth        7:37.1   14:11.96   33   
 44 Lynch, Molly               8 Saranac                 7:39.5   14:16.56   34   
 45 Gruendle, Mia              8 Queensbury-M            7:39.9   14:17.21   35   
 46 Distefano, Andrea         10 South Glens Falls       7:40.0   14:17.47   36   
 47 Bornt, Marissa             7 Mechanicvill            7:40.8   14:18.98   37   
 48 Paul, Emma                 8 Mount Greylo            7:41.3   14:19.85   38   
 49 Winning, Alexis            8 Cobleskill-R            7:41.6   14:20.45   39   
 50 Calby, Claudia             7 Queensbury-M            7:42.0   14:21.09   40   
 51 Holland, Olivia            7 Cobleskill-R            7:42.1   14:21.39   41   
 52 Slimmer, Brianna           9 Corinth                 7:42.9   14:22.90   42   
 53 Charron, Kayleigh          9 Averill Park            7:43.2   14:23.39   43   
 54 Freightenburgh, Zoe        8 Ballston Spa            7:43.7   14:24.40   44   
 55 Sheehy, Mackenzie          7 Mount Greylo            7:44.4   14:25.56   45   
 56 Mahne, Kaila               8 Greenville-M            7:44.5   14:25.86   46   
 57 Smith, Josephine           8 Amsterdam               7:44.8   14:26.45   47   
 58 Biles, Madeleine           8 Lake George - M         7:45.1   14:26.94   48   
 59 Gitt-Henderson, Cecilia    7 Hawthorne Valley        7:45.7   14:27.95   49   
 60 Harvey, Wendy              8 Chatham Central         7:46.0   14:28.58        
 61 Brown, Camilla             8 Schuylerville           7:47.7   14:31.83        
 62 Samperi, Katie             7 Saranac Lake            7:48.0   14:32.39        
 63 Bilow, Audrie              7 Seton Catholic (7)      7:49.2   14:34.48        
 64 Snyder, Davis              8 Averill Park            7:49.4   14:34.87   50   
 65 Gray, Olivia               7 Roy C. Ketch            7:49.5   14:35.16        
 66 Lescault, Alicia           7 Corinth                 7:49.9   14:35.82   51   
 67 Westerdahl, Elizabeth      8 Mount Greylo            7:51.8   14:39.36        
 68 Dahl, Mackenzie            7 Ballston Spa            7:52.7   14:41.17   52   
 69 Richards, Jillian          7 Corinth                 7:53.1   14:41.89   53   
 70 Mitchell, Alana            8 Duanesburg              7:53.9   14:43.32        
 71 Beckwith, Hailey           8 Berlin                  7:54.7   14:44.90        
 72 Hoppe, Violet              7 Hawthorne Valley        7:55.1   14:45.50   54   
 73 Ficano, Samantha           8 Oneonta HS              7:55.2   14:45.82        
 74 Felts, Diana               8 Maple Hill              7:56.0   14:47.19   55   
 75 Bateman, Sydney            8 Edmeston                7:57.2   14:49.52        
 76 Mannix, Kristina           7 Queensbury-M            7:57.5   14:50.00        
 77 Evans, Makena              8 Ballston Spa            7:57.8   14:50.60   56   
 78 Duell, Kierah              8 South Glens Falls       7:58.3   14:51.49   57   
 79 Daley, Nina                7 Hudson Falls            7:58.8   14:52.47   58   
 80 Smith, Maddy               8 Edmeston                7:59.0   14:52.79        
 81 Greco, Karina              7 Ballston Spa            7:59.5   14:53.75        
 82 Boger, Maddie              8 Albany Academy          8:00.2   14:55.12   59   
 83 Sylvie, Bergquist          7 Hawthorne Valley        8:00.6   14:55.90   60   
 84 Corlew, Grace              8 Queensbury-M            8:01.3   14:57.03        
 85 Wright, Lacy               8 Plattsburgh HS          8:02.5   14:59.41   61   
 86 Cooney, Kara               7 Albany Academy          8:02.8   14:59.97   62   
 87 Huba, Kayla                7 Albany High School      8:03.9   15:01.95        
 88 Clear, Haley               8 Fonda-Fultonville       8:04.5   15:03.00        
 89 Wagner, Joshalynn          8 Broadalbin-Perth        8:04.7   15:03.41   63   
 90 Velasco, Sophia            7 Scotia-Glenville        8:04.8   15:03.68        
 91 Snell, Kimberlee           7 Fonda-Fultonville       8:05.0   15:03.95        
 92 Estes, Chase               7 South Glens Falls       8:06.7   15:07.23   64   
 93 Jennings, Aubrey           8 Broadalbin-Perth        8:07.4   15:08.43   65   
 94 Sponzo, Emma               7 Queensbury-M            8:09.4   15:12.15        
 95 Hammond, Alexis            7 Granville               8:10.3   15:13.96        
 96 Cooney, Lilly              7 Albany Academy          8:12.3   15:17.69   66   
 97 Connors, Kayleigh          7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:13.3   15:19.58   67   
 98 Rose, Katie                7 Hoosic Valley           8:13.6   15:20.08        
 99 Byrne, Rylee               7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:13.8   15:20.37   68   
100 Kowalczyk, Kathryn         7 Amsterdam               8:14.3   15:21.38   69   
101 Wing, Sarah                7 Averill Park            8:14.6   15:21.83   70   
102 Denis, Lexie               8 Saranac                 8:15.3   15:23.16   71   
103 Armet, Zoe                 7 Mount Greylo            8:15.6   15:23.74        
104 Bouffard, Josilyn          8 South Glens Falls       8:16.0   15:24.44   72   
105 Hills, Brady               7 Berlin                  8:16.1   15:24.73        
106 Karker, Emma               7 Fort Plain              8:18.3   15:28.79        
107 Yates, Sydney              7 Gloversville            8:19.4   15:30.87        
108 Phillips, Sarah            8 Albany Academy          8:20.0   15:31.94   73   
109 Skellie, Jacklyn           8 South Glens Falls       8:20.3   15:32.48   74   
110 Fennell, Lauren            8 Ravena                  8:21.0   15:33.77        
111 Metivier, Julia            8 Queensbury-M            8:21.2   15:34.26        
112 Webster, Brooke            8 Queensbury-M            8:21.4   15:34.53        
113 Keppel, Melodt             8 Greenville-M            8:21.6   15:35.01   75   
114 Manning, Linsey            7 South Glens Falls       8:21.8   15:35.31   76   
115 Duncan, Emily              8 Greenville-M            8:22.4   15:36.42   77   
116 Schoorlemmer, Anna         7 Mount Greylo            8:22.7   15:37.00        
117 Hyatt, Rachel              7 Schoharie               8:23.0   15:37.62        
118 Paro, Isabel               7 South Glens Falls       8:23.8   15:39.06        
119 Hanifin, Olivia            7 Gloversville            8:26.2   15:43.59        
120 LaBar, Maria               7 Mechanicvill            8:27.2   15:45.46   78   
121 Clark, Kylie               9 Saranac                 8:27.6   15:46.19   79   
122 Smith, Ruby                7 Saranac Lake            8:27.9   15:46.73        
123 Trista, Delong             8 Hudson Falls            8:28.8   15:48.32   80   
124 Gravini, Grace             8 Albany Academy          8:29.4   15:49.42   81   
125 Iacabucci, Victoria        7 Voorheesville           8:29.6   15:49.81        
126 Zimmerman, Caryn           7 Averill Park            8:29.8   15:50.23   82   
127 Polk, Izzy                 8 Niskayuna               8:30.0   15:50.71   83   
128 Dreslin, Nora              7 Acad Holy Names         8:30.4   15:51.33   84   
129 O'Donnell, Abigael         8 Duanesburg              8:30.9   15:52.34        
130 Healy, Rylea               8 Hudson Falls            8:31.8   15:54.03   85   
131 Smith, Emily               7 Albany Academy          8:32.0   15:54.30   86   
132 Bravo, Viviana             7 North Warren-M          8:33.7   15:57.51   87   
133 Stanton, Leila             7 Cobleskill-R            8:34.2   15:58.43   88   
134 Robarge, Courtney          8 South Glens Falls       8:34.6   15:59.18        
135 Eckel, Kailee              7 Maple Hill              8:35.4   16:00.64   89   
136 Teittinen-Gordon, Aili     7 Plattsburgh HS          8:35.7   16:01.27   90   
137 McGaffin, Jayla            9 Amsterdam               8:36.4   16:02.49   91   
138 Burdo, Jenny               8 Saranac                 8:36.9   16:03.55   92   
139 West, Maddie               7 Ballston Spa            8:37.1   16:03.84        
140 Howard, Ava                7 Mount Greylo            8:37.9   16:05.26        
141 Feltman, Madeline          8 Greenville-M            8:38.3   16:06.03   93   
142 Albert, Caroline           8 Albany Academy          8:38.6   16:06.58   94   
143 Brandmeier, Laura          7 Plattsburgh HS          8:38.8   16:06.99   95   
144 Flaherty, Nora             8 Albany Academy          8:39.0   16:07.46        
145 Christie, Maya             7 Ballston Spa            8:39.3   16:07.87        
146 Ottman, Livy               7 Acad Holy Names         8:39.5   16:08.35   96   
147 Diacetes, Hailey           9 Ravena                  8:39.7   16:08.78        
148 Johnson, Hannah            7 Fort Plain              8:40.0   16:09.21        
149 Roy, Daphne                8 Mount Anthon            8:40.3   16:09.81        
150 Lopez, Xiomara             8 Ballston Spa            8:41.5   16:11.98        
151 Clermont, Lily             7 Plattsburgh HS          8:41.8   16:12.59   97   
152 Arguelles, Dorothy         7 Plattsburgh HS          8:41.9   16:12.88   98   
153 Ehmann, Alexandra          8 Lake George - M         8:42.9   16:14.71   99   
154 Holloway, Jessica          7 Amsterdam               8:43.3   16:15.44  100   
155 Mulvey, Hunter             8 North Warren-M          8:45.8   16:20.01  101   
156 Burkhouse, Layla           8 Mechanicvill            8:46.5   16:21.29  102   
157 Cole, Paige                8 Corinth                 8:46.8   16:21.95  103   
158 McNamara, Brenna           7 Amsterdam               8:47.4   16:23.01  104   
159 Thomas, Madysen            7 Ballston Spa            8:47.8   16:23.88        
160 Freeman, Kaylee            7 Fonda-Fultonville       8:48.2   16:24.61        
161 Allen, Giovanna            7 Chatham Central         8:48.5   16:25.11        
162 Periman, Milly             8 Lake Placid             8:49.0   16:26.00        
163 Cazer, Samantha            7 Niskayuna               8:49.3   16:26.53  105   
164 French, Amber              7 Argyle                  8:50.2   16:28.25        
165 Unkauf, Madelaine          8 Lake George - M         8:53.1   16:33.77  106   
166 Massaro, Taylor            7 Amsterdam               8:55.5   16:38.09  107   
167 Phelps, Fiona              7 Chatham Central         8:55.9   16:38.99        
168 Perry, Michaela            8 Saranac                 8:56.3   16:39.64  108   
169 Jarvis, Arianna            7 Hoosic Valley           8:57.2   16:41.26        
170 Adler, Sivan               7 Albany High School      8:57.3   16:41.57        
171 Coons, Allegra             8 Hunter-Tannersville     8:58.2   16:43.28        
172 Murray, Madelyn            8 Averill Park            8:58.6   16:43.98  109   
173 Cliche, Rachel             8 Saranac                 8:59.4   16:45.34  110   
174 Millington, MaryBeth       7 Whitehall               8:59.7   16:46.02        
175 Cataldo, Kara              8 Ballston Spa            9:00.0   16:46.50        
176 Davis, Lauren              8 South Glens Falls       9:00.3   16:47.11        
177 Hunt, Kathleen             8 Argyle                  9:00.5   16:47.53        
178 Slimmer, Jozzelynn         8 Corinth                 9:00.7   16:47.94  111   
179 Walker, Kayla              7 Mechanicvill            9:02.0   16:50.28  112   
180 Goodson, Sierra            7 Amsterdam               9:05.3   16:56.51  113   
181 Lewis, Emma                8 Hudson Falls            9:06.9   16:59.49  114   
182 Talmadge, Rachel           8 Hudson Falls            9:07.3   17:00.24  115   
183 Frank, Sage                7 Argyle                  9:08.0   17:01.48        
184 Gibbs, Adriana             7 Hudson Falls            9:08.2   17:01.83  116   
185 Farragon, Ava              7 Averill Park            9:08.4   17:02.18  117   
186 Devine, Mackenci           7 Hudson Falls            9:08.6   17:02.52  118   
187 Coughlin, Sinead           7 Acad Holy Names         9:08.7   17:02.84  119   
188 Smith, Taylor              7 Amsterdam               9:08.9   17:03.16        
189 Nichols, Merista           7 South Glens Falls       9:10.4   17:05.95        
190 Kelly, Kaitlyn             7 Whitehall               9:11.4   17:07.82        
191 Gjevakaj, Anita            7 Roy C. Ketch            9:12.0   17:08.86        
192 Broderick, Alina           7 Albany Academy          9:12.8   17:10.41        
193 Valois, Rachel             7 Acad Holy Names         9:13.9   17:12.51  120   
194 Crotty, Katie              8 Queensbury-M            9:14.1   17:12.86        
195 Gurwitz, Emma              7 Ballston Spa            9:14.3   17:13.20        
196 Tyler, Zyleen              7 Ticonderoga             9:15.3   17:15.05        
197 Weaver, Chelsea            7 Broadalbin-Perth        9:16.2   17:16.69  121   
198 Evans, Madison             7 Ballston Spa            9:16.4   17:17.04        
199 Loomis, Katie              7 Ballston Spa            9:17.5   17:19.12        
200 Mayo, Rebecca              7 Stillwater              9:18.0   17:20.02        
201 Bing, Ayanna               7 Albany High School      9:18.2   17:20.44        
202 Unkauf, Aveleen            8 Lake George - M         9:20.7   17:25.06  122   
203 Hubbell, Ella              7 Albany High School      9:20.8   17:25.35        
204 Pratt, Tatyana             8 Lake George - M         9:22.0   17:27.55  123   
205 Schraa, Mackenzie          7 Scotia-Glenville        9:22.2   17:27.89        
206 Bateman, Abigail           7 Edmeston                9:22.4   17:28.28        
207 Fitzgerald, Anna           8 South Glens Falls       9:24.5   17:32.26        
208 Harding, Hannah            7 Corinth                 9:25.9   17:34.77  124   
209 Goguen, Taylor             7 South Glens Falls       9:27.2   17:37.28        
210 Deck, Gabrielle            7 Averill Park            9:29.7   17:41.89  125   
211 Clark, Emily               8 Averill Park            9:31.0   17:44.34        
212 Cleator, Samantha          7 Saranac Lake            9:32.0   17:46.29        
213 Groff, Emilee              8 Ballston Spa            9:32.6   17:47.34        
214 White, Atlantic            7 Ballston Spa            9:34.8   17:51.35        
215 Adair, Kaitlyn             7 Cobleskill-R            9:36.9   17:55.37  126   
216 Chevrier, Sophia           7 Maple Hill              9:38.5   17:58.38  127   
217 Sandstrom, Emma            7 Mount Greylo            9:39.0   17:59.25        
218 Voorhies, Lauren           7 Mount Greylo            9:39.3   17:59.79        
219 Clarkson, Shaylee          7 Hoosic Valley           9:40.6   18:02.21        
220 Conroy, Madeline           7 Maple Hill              9:41.2   18:03.30  128   
221 Chateauneuf, Nathalie      7 Ballston Spa            9:44.6   18:09.77        
222 Kelly, Emily               8 Albany Academy          9:46.3   18:12.90        
223 Burton, Jillian            8 Albany Academy          9:49.5   18:18.83        
224 Ng, Alex                   7 Albany Academy          9:50.2   18:20.13        
225 Denely, Lorelai            8 Averill Park            9:51.6   18:22.65        
226 Landers, Chloe             7 Maple Hill              9:52.4   18:24.24  129   
227 Marvel, Charis             8 Ballston Spa            9:53.9   18:26.99        
228 Faul, Sophia               8 Ballston Spa            9:54.7   18:28.58        
229 McLaughlin, Katie          7 Corinth                 9:57.6   18:33.91  130   
230 Crandall, Kelsie           8 Corinth                 9:59.5   18:37.53        
231 LaGoy, Callie              7 Ballston Spa           10:00.3   18:38.88        
232 Helmstadt, Olivia          8 Schoharie              10:00.9   18:40.04        
233 Willard, Skyler            7 Schoharie              10:10.8   18:58.47        
234 Howland, Kimberly          7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    10:19.0   19:13.72  131   
235 Davenport, Arianna         8 Hadley-Luzerne         10:23.8   19:22.67        
236 Carter, Ella               9 Saranac                10:27.0   19:28.64        
237 Kingsley, Jillian          7 Corinth                10:31.0   19:36.13        
238 Seymour, Haylie            8 Corinth                10:31.9   19:37.95        
239 Bateman, Michaela          8 Edmeston               10:39.4   19:51.83        
240 Keal, Leena                8 Saranac Lake           10:44.0   20:00.36        
241 Lozada, Yamantha           7 Roy C. Ketch           10:45.9   20:03.95        
242 Paul, Chelsea              7 Cobleskill-R           10:48.8   20:09.42  132   
243 Schlegel, Abi              7 Acad Holy Names        10:59.3   20:29.02  133   
244 Gallagher, Lilly           7 Glens Falls            11:02.8   20:35.39        
245 Ordway, Maria              8 North Warren-M         11:08.8   20:46.72  134   
246 Warney, Diamond            8 Glens Falls            11:36.5   21:38.22        
247 Simon, Isabel              7 Albany Academy         11:41.9   21:48.39        
248 Reed, Hannah               8 Mekeel Christian       11:57.1   22:16.75        
249 DeGroat, Drue              7 North Warren-M         12:04.8   22:30.99  135   
250 Pacheco, Julia             8 Niskayuna              13:00.1   24:14.07  136