Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016             
                             35th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Girls 4908 Meter Dash CC Div2 - Girls

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saranac                     140    3   19   26   42   50   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:42:22.91                                                     
         Average:    20:28.59                                                     
   2 Canton                      151    2    6   35   36   72                     
      Total Time:  1:42:15.64                                                     
         Average:    20:27.13                                                     
   3 Waterloo                    166    8   16   21   52   69   89                
      Total Time:  1:43:36.74                                                     
         Average:    20:43.35                                                     
   4 Cobleskill-Richmondville    209   12   22   53   58   64  103  116           
      Total Time:  1:44:46.98                                                     
         Average:    20:57.40                                                     
   5 Oyster Bay                  210   33   38   39   40   60  101  119           
      Total Time:  1:45:08.51                                                     
         Average:    21:01.71                                                     
   6 Emma Willard                236   13   14   47   79   83   96   98           
      Total Time:  1:45:48.97                                                     
         Average:    21:09.80                                                     
   7 New Paltz HS                248   17   31   43   66   91  105                
      Total Time:  1:46:12.20                                                     
         Average:    21:14.44                                                     
   8 Skaneateles                 250    1   11   25   99  114  122  142           
      Total Time:  1:45:19.17                                                     
         Average:    21:03.84                                                     
   9 Voorheesville               281   18   45   48   57  113  123  138           
      Total Time:  1:47:11.85                                                     
         Average:    21:26.37                                                     
  10 Chatham Central             290    7   37   55   63  128  137  141           
      Total Time:  1:47:40.00                                                     
         Average:    21:32.00                                                     
  11 Albion                      299   23   46   74   76   80   85   87           
      Total Time:  1:47:34.08                                                     
         Average:    21:30.82                                                     
  12 Saranac Lake                327    4   51   71   90  111  120  153           
      Total Time:  1:48:15.78                                                     
         Average:    21:39.16                                                     
  13 Academy of the Holy Names   351   10   56   84   95  106  108  112           
      Total Time:  1:49:07.84                                                     
         Average:    21:49.57                                                     
  14 Cold Spring Harbor          379    5   67   81  109  117  121  169           
      Total Time:  1:50:19.37                                                     
         Average:    22:03.88                                                     
  15 Glens Falls                 397   29   49   70  110  139  167                
      Total Time:  1:51:13.85                                                     
         Average:    22:14.77                                                     
  16 Fonda-Fultonville           402   27   65   68  107  135  174  180           
      Total Time:  1:51:13.73                                                     
         Average:    22:14.75                                                     
  17 Johnstown                   406    9   24   93  136  144                     
      Total Time:  1:51:39.88                                                     
         Average:    22:19.98                                                     
  18 Peru                        435   54   59   78   97  147  177                
      Total Time:  1:52:26.46                                                     
         Average:    22:29.30                                                     
  19 Broadalbin-Perth            438   20   44  100  115  159  172                
      Total Time:  1:53:16.88                                                     
         Average:    22:39.38                                                     
  20 Ichabod Crane               451   41   73   86  102  149  156                
      Total Time:  1:52:55.89                                                     
         Average:    22:35.18                                                     
  21 Beekmantown                 528   15   77  133  151  152  165  178           
      Total Time:  1:56:11.27                                                     
         Average:    23:14.26                                                     
  22 Oneonta HS                  540   32   92  126  140  150  162                
      Total Time:  1:56:23.22                                                     
         Average:    23:16.65                                                     
  23 Corinth                     540   34   94  127  131  154  163  171           
      Total Time:  1:56:09.49                                                     
         Average:    23:13.90                                                     
  24 Catskill                    548   30   75  124  158  161                     
      Total Time:  1:58:02.53                                                     
         Average:    23:36.51                                                     
  25 Plattsburgh HS              592   28  104  148  155  157  160  166           
      Total Time:  1:59:10.48                                                     
         Average:    23:50.10                                                     
  26 Albany Academy              607   82  118  130  134  143  168  173           
      Total Time:  1:58:13.82                                                     
         Average:    23:38.77                                                     
  27 Ravena                      688   88  129  132  164  175                     
      Total Time:  2:05:49.14                                                     
         Average:    25:09.83                                                     
  28 Cohoes                      762  125  145  146  170  176  179                
      Total Time:  2:09:46.50                                                     
         Average:    25:57.30     

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Willcox, Julia            12 Skaneateles             6:08.8   18:44.73    1   
  2 Bessette, Grace           11 Canton                  6:10.4   18:49.61    2   
  3 Watson, Ashley            12 Schuylerville           6:13.4   18:58.65        
  4 Woodruff, Rachael          9 Saranac                 6:20.2   19:19.30    3   
  5 Shumway, Brittany         12 Saranac Lake            6:26.7   19:39.21    4   
  6 Labounty, Sunni            9 Schuylerville           6:27.6   19:41.91        
  7 Haegeland, Fiona           9 Cold Spring Harbor      6:28.1   19:43.53    5   
  8 Royce, Claira              9 Canton                  6:31.0   19:52.39    6   
  9 Wallace, Danielle         12 Chatham Central         6:31.3   19:53.19    7   
 10 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo                6:31.4   19:53.61    8   
 11 Sarullo, Julia            11 Johnstown               6:32.0   19:55.34    9   
 12 Wagner, Brianna           12 Acad Holy Names         6:32.9   19:58.08   10   
 13 Condon, Natalie           11 Skaneateles             6:33.1   19:58.78   11   
 14 Johnson, Emily             9 Cobleskill-R            6:33.3   19:59.37   12   
 15 Cunningham, Lara          12 Emma Willard            6:36.1   20:07.85   13   
 16 Dailey, Skylar             9 Emma Willard            6:36.8   20:10.08   14   
 17 Sullivan, Enya            10 Beekmantown             6:38.4   20:14.85   15   
 18 Rice Porter, Chance        7 Waterloo                6:38.5   20:15.30   16   
 19 Gravatt, Abigail          11 New Paltz HS            6:38.6   20:15.54   17   
 20 Wakeley, Robin            12 Voorheesville           6:39.1   20:17.00   18   
 21 Dutko, Heather            10 Saranac                 6:40.7   20:21.79   19   
 22 Larsen, Gabrielle         10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:40.8   20:22.08   20   
 23 Turner, Sennett            9 Waterloo                6:40.9   20:22.35   21   
 24 Kubat, Ashley             11 Cobleskill-R            6:41.0   20:22.92   22   
 25 Mathes, Emma              10 Albion                  6:41.3   20:23.62   23   
 26 Newman, Aylene            12 Johnstown               6:41.5   20:24.21   24   
 27 Brogan, Maddy             12 Skaneateles             6:42.9   20:28.62   25   
 28 Lepage, Elise              9 Saranac                 6:43.1   20:29.18   26   
 29 Vanavery, Mariah          11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:43.2   20:29.57   27   
 30 Baker, Mackenzie          11 Plattsburgh HS          6:45.4   20:36.17   28   
 31 Burton, Sarah             11 Glens Falls             6:46.0   20:38.17   29   
 32 Davies, Alexis            SO Catskill                6:46.8   20:40.35   30   
 33 Nagel, Jordan             11 New Paltz HS            6:47.8   20:43.39   31   
 34 French, Emilia            12 Oneonta HS              6:48.3   20:45.13   32   
 35 Angelone, Laura           12 Oyster Bay              6:48.7   20:46.39   33   
 36 Parnell, Anika             9 Corinth                 6:48.8   20:46.63   34   
 37 Tupper, Hannah            10 Canton                  6:48.9   20:46.84   35   
 38 Bartlett, Claire          12 Canton                  6:51.0   20:53.16   36   
 39 Linendoll, Megan          11 Hudson Falls            6:51.2   20:53.87        
 40 Brennan, Althea           10 Chatham Central         6:51.4   20:54.60   37   
 41 Mcnamara, Maggie          10 Oyster Bay              6:51.6   20:55.10   38   
 42 Thienel, Jessica          12 Oyster Bay              6:51.8   20:55.69   39   
 43 Rutigliano, Michela        9 Oyster Bay              6:52.4   20:57.46   40   
 44 Kubow, Samantha            9 Ichabod Crane           6:52.5   20:57.80   41   
 45 Barber, Janyll            12 Saranac                 6:52.7   20:58.57   42   
 46 Butler, Willa             12 New Paltz HS            6:52.9   20:59.20   43   
 47 Murphy, Samantha           8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:53.1   20:59.66   44   
 48 Wilson, Sydney            10 Voorheesville           6:53.4   21:00.55   45   
 49 Keil, Caitlin             10 Hudson                  6:53.7   21:01.39        
 50 Grammar, Hannah           10 Albion                  6:55.0   21:05.58   46   
 51 Keegan, Macy              12 Emma Willard            6:55.9   21:08.31   47   
 52 McDonnell, Lily           10 Voorheesville           6:57.5   21:13.00   48   
 53 Culliton, Katie            9 Glens Falls             6:57.6   21:13.49   49   
 54 Cliche, Caitlyn           10 Saranac                 6:57.8   21:14.07   50   
 55 Grimone, Madison          11 Saranac Lake            6:58.7   21:16.87   51   
 56 Corey, Riley              10 Waterloo                6:58.8   21:17.12   52   
 57 Comstock, Rachel          10 Cobleskill-R            6:59.4   21:18.89   53   
 58 Messner, Ella             10 Peru                    6:59.5   21:19.13   54   
 59 Allen, Hallie             11 Chatham Central         7:00.1   21:20.98   55   
 60 Vogel, Madeleine          11 Acad Holy Names         7:00.3   21:21.69   56   
 61 Goldfarb, Abby            12 Voorheesville           7:01.7   21:25.91   57   
 62 Fogel, Mackenzie          11 Cobleskill-R            7:01.9   21:26.57   58   
 63 Amorell, Kaylee           10 Peru                    7:03.9   21:32.52   59   
 64 Pace, Bella               12 Oyster Bay              7:04.3   21:33.87   60   
 65 Haley, Faith              12 Saranac                 7:04.5   21:34.37   61   
 66 Drolet, Julia             10 Saranac                 7:04.6   21:34.71   62   
 67 Gregg, Emma               10 Chatham Central         7:05.8   21:38.54   63   
 68 Tesla, Sophie             10 Cobleskill-R            7:06.1   21:39.23   64   
 69 Dormann, Jessica          11 Saranac                 7:06.5   21:40.69        
 70 LaPratt, Hailie           11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:06.8   21:41.34   65   
 71 Stewart-Hill, Stephanie   12 New Paltz HS            7:07.5   21:43.75   66   
 72 Reim, Samantha            10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:08.3   21:46.11   67   
 73 Dunham, Katie             11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:08.8   21:47.62   68   
 74 Soto, Karina              12 Waterloo                7:09.1   21:48.36   69   
 75 Yeager, Ariana             9 Glens Falls             7:09.5   21:49.70   70   
 76 O'Mahoney, Sierra         11 Saranac Lake            7:09.9   21:50.93   71   
 77 Allen, Maria               9 Canton                  7:10.8   21:53.64   72   
 78 Wall, Emily                9 Ichabod Crane           7:11.0   21:54.32   73   
 79 Holman, Alanna             9 Albion                  7:11.3   21:55.09   74   
 80 Smith, Rachel             SO Catskill                7:11.4   21:55.66   75   
 81 Fay, Angelena              8 Saranac                 7:11.6   21:56.16        
 82 Adams, Mallory            10 Albion                  7:12.2   21:58.08   76   
 83 Fountain, Emily           12 Beekmantown             7:12.8   21:59.72   77   
 84 Rickert, Alexis            8 Peru                    7:15.5   22:08.03   78   
 85 O'Leary, Aideen           12 Emma Willard            7:15.7   22:08.76   79   
 86 Pantano, Michaela          9 Albion                  7:16.7   22:11.71   80   
 87 Giuffrida, Annalise       10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:17.0   22:12.71   81   
 88 Tomson, Caite             10 Albany Academy          7:17.3   22:13.41   82   
 89 Pintair, Olivia           11 Emma Willard            7:17.5   22:13.97   83   
 90 Seely, Caroline           11 Acad Holy Names         7:17.6   22:14.37   84   
 91 Adams, Alexa              10 Albion                  7:17.9   22:15.21   85   
 92 Curran-Ackert, Merle      11 Ichabod Crane           7:18.5   22:17.24   86   
 93 Narburgh, Madison         10 Albion                  7:18.7   22:17.80   87   
 94 Heege, Kira               11 Ravena                  7:19.1   22:19.00   88   
 95 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo                7:19.3   22:19.51   89   
 96 Goralski, Ellen           11 Saranac Lake            7:19.5   22:20.27   90   
 97 Moore, Sarique             9 Saranac                 7:20.2   22:22.40        
 98 Carroll, Andie            11 New Paltz HS            7:22.8   22:30.32   91   
 99 Flores, Helen             11 Oneonta HS              7:23.1   22:31.17   92   
100 Vanvalkenburgh, Casey     12 Johnstown               7:23.2   22:31.63   93   
101 Shippee, Samantha         11 Corinth                 7:23.7   22:33.00   94   
102 Vogel, Isabel              7 Acad Holy Names         7:23.8   22:33.34   95   
103 Cerniglia, Calynn         11 Emma Willard            7:24.9   22:36.83   96   
104 Baggett, Ingrid            8 Peru                    7:26.3   22:40.84   97   
105 Gibbs, Kendra             10 Hudson Falls            7:27.1   22:43.26        
106 Spencer, Karly             9 Hudson Falls            7:27.9   22:45.96        
107 Lang, Hannah              12 Emma Willard            7:28.0   22:46.23   98   
108 McCagg, Kayleigh          11 Hudson                  7:28.5   22:47.77        
109 McSwain, Georgia           9 Skaneateles             7:29.1   22:49.54   99   
110 Laurange, Victoria        12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:30.3   22:53.30  100   
111 Covelli, Micah            11 Oyster Bay              7:30.5   22:53.72  101   
112 Colvin, Haylie            10 Hudson Falls            7:31.4   22:56.42        
113 Dolan, Susanna            10 Ichabod Crane           7:31.6   22:57.18  102   
114 DesRoches, Kendyl          8 Cobleskill-R            7:31.9   22:58.15  103   
115 Qudsi, Zoya               11 Plattsburgh HS          7:32.1   22:58.53  104   
116 Taylor, Claire            10 New Paltz HS            7:32.1   22:58.72  105   
117 Harris, Chamberlain       12 Acad Holy Names         7:32.7   23:00.36  106   
118 Cook, Avery               12 Fonda-Fultonville       7:32.8   23:00.79  107   
119 Drindak, Adrianna          7 Acad Holy Names         7:33.2   23:01.87  108   
120 Barton, Claire            10 Schuylerville           7:33.7   23:03.39        
121 Fox, Ellie                10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:34.9   23:07.16  109   
122 Kemble, Sara               9 Glens Falls             7:35.2   23:08.13  110   
123 Peer, Maggie              11 Saranac Lake            7:35.3   23:08.49  111   
124 Franchini, Meredith       11 Acad Holy Names         7:37.1   23:13.82  112   
125 Hampston, Katie            9 Voorheesville           7:37.6   23:15.39  113   
126 Metz, Chloe               10 Skaneateles             7:38.3   23:17.50  114   
127 Martin, Gabrielle         11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:38.8   23:19.02  115   
128 Hsu, Amber                10 Emma Willard            7:39.6   23:21.51        
129 Desroches, Kamryn         11 Cobleskill-R            7:39.9   23:22.35  116   
130 Emanuel, Alexandra         9 Cold Spring Harbor      7:42.3   23:29.86  117   
131 Teleska, Candace          -- Albany Academy          7:43.3   23:32.94  118   
132 Franchini, Sarah           9 Acad Holy Names         7:44.3   23:35.77        
133 Lopes, Hannah             10 Oyster Bay              7:44.5   23:36.51  119   
134 Wolff, Abigail            11 Saranac Lake            7:45.4   23:39.30  120   
135 Marino, Kristina          10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:45.6   23:39.95  121   
136 Suarez, Elena             10 Acad Holy Names         7:45.8   23:40.33        
137 Derosa, Nicole            10 Skaneateles             7:46.2   23:41.58  122   
138 Stampalia, Sophia          9 Voorheesville           7:47.0   23:44.16  123   
139 Asif, Iram                FR Catskill                7:47.5   23:45.74  124   
140 Wilkinson, Julianne       11 Cohoes                  7:47.7   23:46.34  125   
141 Turley, Jocelyn           10 Oneonta HS              7:49.1   23:50.60  126   
142 Baker, Kelsey             10 Corinth                 7:49.3   23:51.18  127   
143 Simon, Liliana            11 Chatham Central         7:49.8   23:52.69  128   
144 Bartlett, Gillian          9 Ravena                  7:50.0   23:53.32  129   
145 Sakoulas, Eleann          10 Albany Academy          7:50.2   23:53.92  130   
146 Spieldenner, Rachel       10 Corinth                 7:50.9   23:55.89  131   
147 Silverbush, Livia         10 Ravena                  7:51.3   23:57.31  132   
148 Wood, Sierra               8 Beekmantown             7:54.2   24:06.17  133   
149 Dollar, Halley            11 Albany Academy          7:54.4   24:06.63  134   
150 Shirley, Alyson           11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:56.9   24:14.41  135   
151 Kotoku, Suzzy             11 Cobleskill-R            7:58.3   24:18.58        
152 Fiore, Lindsey            12 Johnstown               7:59.0   24:20.58  136   
153 Witaszek, Lily            11 Chatham Central         7:59.3   24:21.50  137   
154 Bashant, Ava               9 Voorheesville           8:00.0   24:23.71  138   
155 Hauser, Lauren            10 Glens Falls             8:00.2   24:24.36  139   
156 Basdekis, Athena          11 Oneonta HS              8:00.4   24:24.91  140   
157 Cruz, Catherine           12 Chatham Central         8:00.6   24:25.51  141   
158 Atkinson, Hannah          11 Skaneateles             8:00.8   24:26.30  142   
159 Balint, Hanieka           11 Albany Academy          8:01.0   24:26.92  143   
160 Wilson, Lauryn            11 Johnstown               8:01.4   24:28.12  144   
161 Mcalary, Meghan           11 Acad Holy Names         8:01.9   24:29.42        
162 Smith, Jenaya              8 Cohoes                  8:02.3   24:30.85  145   
163 Schnyder, Roxanne          9 Emma Willard            8:03.4   24:33.98        
164 Curtin, Brooke             9 Cohoes                  8:06.5   24:43.56  146   
165 Leach, Emerson             9 Peru                    8:07.3   24:45.94  147   
166 Carlile, Katherine        12 Skaneateles             8:08.2   24:48.60        
167 Barton, Abbigeal          11 Plattsburgh HS          8:08.3   24:48.99  148   
168 Zlomek, Emma              11 Ichabod Crane           8:08.4   24:49.35  149   
169 Dent, Abby                10 Oneonta HS              8:09.1   24:51.41  150   
170 Boyea, Kara               11 Beekmantown             8:10.3   24:55.02  151   
171 Seymour, Karoline          9 Beekmantown             8:10.4   24:55.51  152   
172 Mclean, Kaylee            11 Saranac Lake            8:11.0   24:57.33  153   
173 Winslow, Mariah           10 Corinth                 8:12.8   25:02.79  154   
174 Creedon-carey, Niamh      12 Plattsburgh HS          8:16.1   25:12.73  155   
175 Seabury, Maris             9 Ichabod Crane           8:18.6   25:20.53  156   
176 Creedon-carey, Roisin      9 Plattsburgh HS          8:23.1   25:34.06  157   
177 Vojnik, Paulina           JR Catskill                8:24.5   25:38.30  158   
178 Nolan, Carley             11 Broadalbin-Perth        8:25.9   25:42.82  159   
179 Teittinen-Gordon, Saan    12 Plattsburgh HS          8:30.7   25:57.21  160   
180 Davies, Megan             JR Catskill                8:32.4   26:02.48  161   
181 Ackley, Kate               9 Oneonta HS              8:33.2   26:05.06  162   
182 Fowler, Kyra              11 Corinth                 8:37.9   26:19.21  163   
183 Demitraszek, Kaylie       12 Ravena                  8:40.3   26:26.53  164   
184 Hamel, Mikayla             9 Beekmantown             8:41.1   26:29.15  165   
185 Lynch, Bianca             11 Plattsburgh HS          8:41.4   26:29.98  166   
186 Stompski, Destiny          9 Glens Falls             8:41.7   26:30.86  167   
187 Diedrick, Latasha         10 Albany Academy          8:43.0   26:34.72  168   
188 Tuohy, Mary               10 Cold Spring Harbor      8:49.5   26:54.70  169   
189 Jewett, Elizabeth         11 Cohoes                  8:49.7   26:55.41  170   
190 Jackson, Emily            12 Corinth                 9:02.9   27:35.61  171   
191 Capito, Julie             12 Broadalbin-Perth        9:10.8   27:59.63  172   
192 Rau, Vama                 11 Albany Academy          9:20.0   28:27.64  173   
193 Vanavery, Meaghan         11 Fonda-Fultonville       9:21.1   28:31.09  174   
194 Gremli, Addison           11 Skaneateles             9:32.9   29:06.92        
195 Webb, Julie               12 Ravena                  9:34.8   29:12.98  175   
196 Alexander, Julianna        9 Cohoes                  9:47.1   29:50.34  176   
197 McLaughlin, Hailey        10 Corinth                 9:48.0   29:52.95        
198 Timmons, Amber             8 Peru                    9:50.4   30:00.34  177   
199 Winterbottom, Lauren      11 Beekmantown            10:29.2   31:58.66  178   
200 Kendrick, Delaney         11 Cohoes                 10:41.2   32:35.33  179   
201 Alexander, Mackenzie       9 Hudson                 10:58.0   33:26.47        
202 Hatat, Raelyn             10 Fonda-Fultonville      11:20.9   34:36.55  180