Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016             
                             35th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Girls 4908 Meter Dash CC Div3 - Girls

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Champlain Valley Union Hi    62    3   11   15   16   17   33   40           
      Total Time:  1:32:58.50                                                     
         Average:    18:35.70                                                     
   2 Niskayuna                    84    5   13   14   24   28   37   52           
      Total Time:  1:34:00.67                                                     
         Average:    18:48.14                                                     
   3 Sachem East                 111    4    7   21   36   43   46   61           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.03                                                     
         Average:    18:58.21                                                     
   4 Elmira Express              136   20   26   27   29   34   38   51           
      Total Time:  1:35:56.92                                                     
         Average:    19:11.39                                                     
   5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   137    2    9   31   47   48   50   65           
      Total Time:  1:35:27.69                                                     
         Average:    19:05.54                                                     
   6 Rush Henrietta Sperry       137    1   10   39   42   45   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:35:19.85                                                     
         Average:    19:03.97                                                     
   7 Hilton                      240   22   30   55   60   73   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:39:19.80                                                     
         Average:    19:51.96                                                     
   8 Shaker                      240   23   25   49   64   79   96   98           
      Total Time:  1:39:25.95                                                     
         Average:    19:53.19                                                     
   9 Bayport-Blue Point          252   19   35   57   59   82                     
      Total Time:  1:39:43.42                                                     
         Average:    19:56.69                                                     
  10 Bethlehem Central           339   32   54   58   93  102  126  136           
      Total Time:  1:42:41.12                                                     
         Average:    20:32.23                                                     
  11 Ballston Spa                361   41   56   63   87  114  117  131           
      Total Time:  1:43:36.67                                                     
         Average:    20:43.34                                                     
  12 South Glens Falls           378    6   68   95   99  110  123  132           
      Total Time:  1:44:15.48                                                     
         Average:    20:51.10                                                     
  13 Minisink Valley             406   18   72   89  108  119  121  122           
      Total Time:  1:45:27.12                                                     
         Average:    21:05.43                                                     
  14 North Shore                 406   62   71   77   92  104  148  156           
      Total Time:  1:45:19.11                                                     
         Average:    21:03.83                                                     
  15 Scotia-Glenville            411   66   78   80   90   97  125                
      Total Time:  1:45:20.08                                                     
         Average:    21:04.02                                                     
  16 Albany High School          446   12   53  113  133  135  143  149           
      Total Time:  1:47:33.18                                                     
         Average:    21:30.64                                                     
  17 Greece Arcadia              477   69   76  105  109  118  120  128           
      Total Time:  1:48:05.99                                                     
         Average:    21:37.20                                                     
  18 Brockport HS                483   67   84   88  115  129  142                
      Total Time:  1:48:16.93                                                     
         Average:    21:39.39                                                     
  19 Franklin Academy            499    8  100  112  127  152                     
      Total Time:  1:51:24.45                                                     
         Average:    22:16.89                                                     
  20 Middletown                  532   44   81  116  145  146                     
      Total Time:  1:52:04.02                                                     
         Average:    22:24.81                                                     
  21 Schenectady                 557   83   91  106  137  140  141                
      Total Time:  1:51:39.16                                                     
         Average:    22:19.84                                                     
  22 Amsterdam                   587   94  101  111  134  147  155  157           
      Total Time:  1:53:18.52                                                     
         Average:    22:39.71                                                     
  23 Gloversville                616   70  103  139  151  153  154                
      Total Time:  1:59:00.42                                                     
         Average:    23:48.09                                                     
  24 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)        643  107  124  130  138  144  150                
      Total Time:  1:55:55.03                                                     
         Average:    23:11.01   

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             12 Rush Henriet            5:50.6   17:49.19    1   
  2 Scott, Eva                12 Burnt Hills             5:51.9   17:53.00    2   
  3 Gorman, Sophia            12 Champlain Va            5:52.4   17:54.52    3   
  4 Dodenhoff, Lindsey        10 Sachem East             5:59.7   18:16.88    4   
  5 Spiers, Abigail           11 Niskayuna               5:59.8   18:17.28    5   
  6 Rosati, Regina            12 South Glens Falls       6:00.8   18:20.30    6   
  7 Ruggiero, Rachel          11 Sachem East             6:01.6   18:22.79    7   
  8 Kogan, Maria              12 Paul D. Schr            6:01.8   18:23.21        
  9 Pomainville, Emily        12 Franklin Academy        6:03.1   18:27.17    8   
 10 Graham, Rory              10 Burnt Hills             6:05.3   18:34.07    9   
 11 Pierce, Bailey            11 Rush Henriet            6:05.7   18:35.23   10   
 12 Ireland, Jennifer         11 Champlain Va            6:05.8   18:35.57   11   
 13 Bequette, Eileen          12 Albany High School      6:08.2   18:42.74   12   
 14 Sciortino, Lexi           12 Niskayuna               6:08.4   18:43.43   13   
 15 Kokernak, Amelia          11 Niskayuna               6:08.5   18:43.73   14   
 16 Whitman, Ella             10 Champlain Va            6:09.7   18:47.24   15   
 17 Andrae, Chloe             10 Champlain Va            6:10.6   18:50.23   16   
 18 Lacroix, Rosalie          11 Champlain Va            6:10.9   18:50.94   17   
 19 Sadler, Giuliana          10 Minisink Valley         6:11.3   18:52.22   18   
 20 Delzell, Madison          10 Bayport-Blue Point      6:12.6   18:56.22   19   
 21 Tubbs, Mackenzie          12 Elmira Express          6:14.6   19:02.36   20   
 22 Harris, Lauren            12 Sachem East             6:15.0   19:03.63   21   
 23 Mason, Maddy               9 Hilton                  6:15.2   19:04.05   22   
 24 Czupil, Payton            12 Shaker                  6:15.3   19:04.55   23   
 25 Smith, Sydney             11 Niskayuna               6:15.5   19:04.89   24   
 26 Brown, Rachel             10 Shaker                  6:15.5   19:05.18   25   
 27 Tubbs, Reilly             10 Elmira Express          6:16.4   19:07.88   26   
 28 Roman, Casey              11 Elmira Express          6:16.6   19:08.53   27   
 29 Kokernak, Charlotte       10 Niskayuna               6:17.6   19:11.34   28   
 30 Riley, Olivia             12 Elmira Express          6:17.9   19:12.40   29   
 31 Reigle, Alison             9 Hilton                  6:19.2   19:16.22   30   
 32 Sweet, Skylar             12 Burnt Hills             6:20.7   19:21.00   31   
 33 Hodge, Rachel              9 Bethlehem Central       6:20.8   19:21.29   32   
 34 Bertrand, Willow          10 Champlain Va            6:21.5   19:23.26   33   
 35 Quanz, Taeli              10 Elmira Express          6:22.3   19:25.75   34   
 36 Delzell, Melody           10 Bayport-Blue Point      6:22.6   19:26.58   35   
 37 Merone, Melissa            9 Sachem East             6:22.8   19:27.36   36   
 38 Koes, Kristina            10 Niskayuna               6:23.1   19:28.20   37   
 39 Brooks, Aleziah           10 Elmira Express          6:23.3   19:28.91   38   
 40 Riorden, Haley            10 Rush Henriet            6:23.4   19:29.24   39   
 41 Heininger, Meara          12 Champlain Va            6:23.7   19:30.18   40   
 42 Skylstad, Olivia           8 Ballston Spa            6:25.6   19:35.71   41   
 43 Hurt, Lucy                11 Paul D. Schr            6:26.3   19:38.02        
 44 Canny, Emma               12 Rush Henriet            6:26.6   19:38.86   42   
 45 Arrigo, Shayna            11 Sachem East             6:27.1   19:40.37   43   
 46 Lynch, Dana               10 Middletown              6:27.6   19:41.93   44   
 47 Menendez, Allison         12 Rush Henriet            6:29.4   19:47.33   45   
 48 Famiglietti, Kaitlyn      11 Sachem East             6:29.9   19:48.82   46   
 49 Digman, Lily              10 Burnt Hills             6:30.1   19:49.63   47   
 50 Jerry, Monica             11 Burnt Hills             6:30.2   19:49.99   48   
 51 Klinowski, Nora           12 Shaker                  6:30.5   19:50.73   49   
 52 Mcalonen, Kristin         11 Burnt Hills             6:30.6   19:51.03   50   
 53 Steed, Olivia             10 Elmira Express          6:30.7   19:51.31   51   
 54 Madaleen, Nelan           10 Elmira Express          6:31.3   19:53.15        
 55 Walthers, Hailey          10 Niskayuna               6:32.2   19:56.01   52   
 56 Penna, Natalie             9 Albany High School      6:32.6   19:57.06   53   
 57 Vener, Sarah              11 Bethlehem Central       6:33.4   19:59.76   54   
 58 Bleier, Makenna           12 Hilton                  6:33.7   20:00.61   55   
 59 Padula, Victoria          11 Niskayuna               6:33.8   20:00.96        
 60 Demars, Faith              9 Ballston Spa            6:34.1   20:01.77   56   
 61 Mcgrath, Allison          12 Bayport-Blue Point      6:35.7   20:06.57   57   
 62 Smith, Emily               9 Bethlehem Central       6:36.9   20:10.43   58   
 63 Aurandt, Julia            11 Bayport-Blue Point      6:37.2   20:11.19   59   
 64 Demers, Kortnie           12 Hilton                  6:37.3   20:11.44   60   
 65 Benedict, Chelsea         11 Sachem East             6:37.6   20:12.55   61   
 66 Schneider, Nicole          9 North Shore             6:41.3   20:23.78   62   
 67 Wright, Whitney           11 Ballston Spa            6:42.1   20:26.15   63   
 68 Asch, Anna                10 Shaker                  6:42.3   20:26.90   64   
 69 Ayers, Madison            12 Burnt Hills             6:42.8   20:28.20   65   
 70 Geniti, Juliana           11 Scotia-Glenville        6:43.6   20:30.69   66   
 71 Scott, Marielle           10 Burnt Hills             6:43.9   20:31.58        
 72 Falkenstein, Molly        11 Brockport HS            6:44.7   20:33.96   67   
 73 Bennett, Kianna           10 South Glens Falls       6:46.2   20:38.59   68   
 74 Vorndran, Cheyenne        10 Greece Arcadia          6:47.3   20:42.11   69   
 75 Christman, Daley Jo       10 Gloversville            6:47.6   20:43.04   70   
 76 Doyle, Killian            11 North Shore             6:47.9   20:43.85   71   
 77 Atwood, Margaret          11 Sachem East             6:48.5   20:45.56        
 78 Burger, Victoria          10 Minisink Valley         6:48.9   20:46.90   72   
 79 Bonter, Heather           12 Hilton                  6:49.1   20:47.48   73   
 80 Alloco, Taylor            12 Hilton                  6:49.8   20:49.66   74   
 81 Messore, Chloe            12 Hilton                  6:50.1   20:50.59   75   
 82 Hundley, Julia            11 Greece Arcadia          6:51.8   20:55.63   76   
 83 Strajanekova, Isabella    10 North Shore             6:51.9   20:56.07   77   
 84 Meade, Laura              11 Scotia-Glenville        6:52.6   20:58.31   78   
 85 Iftiger, Courtney         12 Shaker                  6:52.7   20:58.59   79   
 86 Krogh, Delaney             8 Scotia-Glenville        6:53.3   21:00.35   80   
 87 Perez, Aracely            12 Middletown              6:53.8   21:01.88   81   
 88 Ross, Maggie              11 Bayport-Blue Point      6:54.1   21:02.86   82   
 89 Liebers, Mary             11 Schenectady             6:54.2   21:03.14   83   
 90 Macdonald, Cassidy        10 Brockport HS            6:54.4   21:03.61   84   
 91 Bartholomay, Jenny        11 Rush Henriet            6:54.9   21:05.16   85   
 92 O'Hehir, Caitlin          11 Sachem East             6:55.0   21:05.59        
 93 Baerwaldt, Abby           12 Rush Henriet            6:55.7   21:07.56   86   
 94 Planavsky, Mercedes       12 Ballston Spa            6:57.3   21:12.45   87   
 95 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     11 Brockport HS            6:57.4   21:12.79   88   
 96 Brenner, Claire           10 Minisink Valley         6:58.5   21:16.31   89   
 97 Ventresca, Alexandra       8 Rush Henriet            6:58.7   21:16.70        
 98 Darling, Liz              12 Scotia-Glenville        6:59.1   21:18.00   90   
 99 Devlin, Anna              10 Elmira Express          7:00.0   21:20.74        
100 Smith, Julia              10 Schenectady             7:00.1   21:21.18   91   
101 Bradford, Hannah           9 North Shore             7:00.4   21:22.08   92   
102 Tobias-Wallingford, Hann  11 Bethlehem Central       7:00.8   21:23.07   93   
103 Sondrup, Kayla            10 Amsterdam               7:01.7   21:26.08   94   
104 Hammond, Kayli            12 South Glens Falls       7:01.9   21:26.48   95   
105 Murphy, Mackenzie         11 Sachem East             7:03.3   21:30.73        
106 Reyes, Linzee             10 Hilton                  7:03.7   21:31.94        
107 Papa, Grace                9 Shaker                  7:03.8   21:32.35   96   
108 Wheeler, Olivia            9 Scotia-Glenville        7:03.9   21:32.73   97   
109 Oliver, Lilijana          10 Rush Henriet            7:04.0   21:32.94        
110 Glavin, Shauna            11 Hilton                  7:05.0   21:35.92        
111 Crowley, Talia            11 Paul D. Schr            7:05.2   21:36.61        
112 Nothnagle, Grace           9 Rush Henriet            7:05.9   21:38.63        
113 Iftiger, Camryn           12 Shaker                  7:06.5   21:40.56   98   
114 Nagle, Gabby              12 South Glens Falls       7:06.6   21:40.96   99   
115 Martin, Elara             10 Franklin Academy        7:06.9   21:41.72  100   
116 Santiago, Lauren          10 Amsterdam               7:07.5   21:43.57  101   
117 Abbott, Nora              11 Bethlehem Central       7:08.5   21:46.57  102   
118 Winter, Rhea               9 Gloversville            7:10.2   21:51.98  103   
119 Bello, Hally              11 North Shore             7:10.7   21:53.33  104   
120 Caputo, Isabella          10 Greece Arcadia          7:11.7   21:56.35  105   
121 Russo, Renee              11 Schenectady             7:11.9   21:57.14  106   
122 Warner, Emma              12 Roy C. Ketch            7:13.2   22:01.02  107   
123 Wallace, Julia             9 Minisink Valley         7:13.7   22:02.49  108   
124 Brothers, Morgan          12 Greece Arcadia          7:14.0   22:03.57  109   
125 Littman, Jamie            11 Paul D. Schr            7:14.1   22:03.86        
126 Fuller, Abby              10 South Glens Falls       7:15.9   22:09.15  110   
127 Marshall, Brook            8 Amsterdam               7:17.1   22:12.75  111   
128 Martin, Karlee            12 Franklin Academy        7:18.0   22:15.73  112   
129 Patnaude, Claire          10 Albany High School      7:18.4   22:16.93  113   
130 Lares, Anna               11 Elmira Express          7:18.8   22:18.13        
131 Gottmann, Greta           10 Ballston Spa            7:19.6   22:20.59  114   
132 Courtney, Angelina        10 Brockport HS            7:20.8   22:24.23  115   
133 Gutierrez, Mitzy          11 Middletown              7:21.9   22:27.47  116   
134 Cowit, Sage               10 Ballston Spa            7:22.0   22:27.84  117   
135 Williams, Elaine          11 Greece Arcadia          7:22.2   22:28.33  118   
136 Fritzsch, Lauren          12 Minisink Valley         7:22.4   22:29.20  119   
137 John, Miranda              9 Greece Arcadia          7:22.9   22:30.50  120   
138 Oenga, Ebony              11 Minisink Valley         7:23.5   22:32.55  121   
139 Goldsmith, Juliana        12 Minisink Valley         7:26.0   22:39.97  122   
140 Dickinson, Jessi          12 Averill Park            7:28.4   22:47.30        
141 Ruby, Maddie              11 South Glens Falls       7:28.6   22:47.91  123   
142 Sickler, Rachel           12 Roy C. Ketch            7:28.9   22:48.75  124   
143 McCarey, Kathleen         10 Minisink Valley         7:29.3   22:50.25        
144 Scognamiglio, Meg         12 Scotia-Glenville        7:30.6   22:53.98  125   
145 Beesley, Jamila           11 Bethlehem Central       7:30.9   22:55.01  126   
146 Lawrence, Wynonia          9 Franklin Academy        7:31.5   22:56.93  127   
147 Bocacci, Madison          12 Greece Arcadia          7:33.2   23:01.85  128   
148 Maar, Natalie             10 Brockport HS            7:33.3   23:02.34  129   
149 Limoges, Emma             11 Averill Park            7:35.6   23:09.28        
150 D'Erasmo, Bianca          11 Roy C. Ketch            7:36.3   23:11.60  130   
151 Faul, Olivia              10 Ballston Spa            7:36.5   23:11.99  131   
152 Depoy, Martha             11 South Glens Falls       7:37.4   23:14.82  132   
153 Su-Morrill, Casey         10 Albany High School      7:37.6   23:15.52  133   
154 Morin, Jenna-Marie         9 Averill Park            7:37.9   23:16.26        
155 Maroto, Gaby               8 Amsterdam               7:38.3   23:17.65  134   
156 Strich, Mara              11 Albany High School      7:39.4   23:20.93  135   
157 Kelly, Maeve              11 Bethlehem Central       7:40.0   23:22.74  136   
158 Torres, Rosina            12 Schenectady             7:42.9   23:31.65  137   
159 Gelheiser, Makayla        11 Mount Anthon            7:44.6   23:36.78        
160 Gorey, Morgan             12 Roy C. Ketch            7:45.0   23:37.94  138   
161 Cooper, Julianna          11 Bethlehem Central       7:45.4   23:39.25        
162 Wooster, Brenna           11 Gloversville            7:45.7   23:39.99  139   
163 Hemraj, Karmin            11 Schenectady             7:47.6   23:46.05  140   
164 Mattice, Elizabeth        11 Schenectady             7:49.0   23:50.07  141   
165 Visconte, Julia           12 Brockport HS            7:53.8   24:04.83  142   
166 Fasullo, Sofia            11 Albany High School      7:54.7   24:07.53  143   
167 Cacace, Marissa           11 Roy C. Ketch            7:57.4   24:15.72  144   
168 Gayton, Maritza           11 Middletown              8:00.0   24:23.83  145   
169 Figueroa, Sara            12 Middletown              8:01.7   24:28.91  146   
170 Auld, Karlee              11 Greece Arcadia          8:02.8   24:32.21        
171 Leveroni, Skyler          11 Averill Park            8:04.6   24:37.65        
172 Szcezpanik, Sydney         8 Amsterdam               8:04.8   24:38.47  147   
173 Scarola, Theresa          11 North Shore             8:11.1   24:57.55  148   
174 Stavalone, Isabella       11 Greece Arcadia          8:12.3   25:01.15        
175 Grant, Emily              12 Bethlehem Central       8:13.9   25:06.00        
176 O'Neil, Macy               9 Albany High School      8:14.6   25:08.14  149   
177 Secor, Camille            12 Roy C. Ketch            8:23.2   25:34.37  150   
178 Roboson, Savannah         10 Mount Anthon            8:29.3   25:53.22        
179 Hardman, Autum            10 Gloversville            8:29.5   25:53.61  151   
180 Schoerder, Amelia         10 Mount Anthon            8:30.7   25:57.31        
181 Korzec, Kalina            12 Mount Anthon            8:31.2   25:58.91        
182 Herne, Kamry              12 Franklin Academy        8:32.5   26:02.90  152   
183 Peck, Veronica            12 Gloversville            8:48.6   26:51.80  153   
184 Snell, Sandra              9 Gloversville            8:51.2   26:59.80  154   
185 Pine, Makayla             12 Amsterdam               8:52.7   27:04.56  155   
186 Carroll, Julia             9 North Shore             8:57.1   27:17.75  156   
187 Dzikowicz, Kayla          11 Amsterdam               9:16.9   28:18.33  157   
188 Davis, Haille             10 MountAnthon		          43:15:00