Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016             
                             35th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC Div3 - Boys

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    57    2    3    7   17   28   72   84           
      Total Time:  1:19:27.61                                                     
         Average:    15:53.53                                                     
   2 Niskayuna                   103    5    9   18   20   51   55   58           
      Total Time:  1:20:39.09                                                     
         Average:    16:07.82                                                     
   3 Champlain Valley Union Hi   105    1   21   25   27   31   56                
      Total Time:  1:20:32.36                                                     
         Average:    16:06.48                                                     
   4 Brockport HS                124    4   19   23   38   40   95  111           
      Total Time:  1:21:09.32                                                     
         Average:    16:13.87                                                     
   5 Bethlehem Central           178   10   12   32   57   67   81   85           
      Total Time:  1:22:06.02                                                     
         Average:    16:25.21                                                     
   6 McQuaid Jesuit              187   14   33   43   48   49   74   87           
      Total Time:  1:22:18.53                                                     
         Average:    16:27.71                                                     
   7 Greece Arcadia              204    6   11   22   66   99  119  126           
      Total Time:  1:22:32.63                                                     
         Average:    16:30.53                                                     
   8 Monroe-Woodbury             235   24   36   37   45   93  128                
      Total Time:  1:23:21.99                                                     
         Average:    16:40.40                                                     
   9 Hilton                      253   15   29   34   52  123                     
      Total Time:  1:23:34.84                                                     
         Average:    16:42.97                                                     
  10 Colonie                     294   44   47   63   69   71   83   97           
      Total Time:  1:24:15.51                                                     
         Average:    16:51.11                                                     
  11 North Shore                 299   16   53   65   79   86   89  108           
      Total Time:  1:24:27.11                                                     
         Average:    16:53.43                                                     
  12 Minisink Valley             299    8   30   42  105  114  124  131           
      Total Time:  1:24:21.96                                                     
         Average:    16:52.40                                                     
  13 Regis                       322   26   59   68   78   91  106  122           
      Total Time:  1:24:52.56                                                     
         Average:    16:58.52                                                     
  14 Ballston Spa                327   35   60   62   82   88  101  102           
      Total Time:  1:25:02.22                                                     
         Average:    17:00.45                                                     
  15 South Glens Falls           426   39   64   77  117  129  144  146           
      Total Time:  1:26:45.25                                                     
         Average:    17:21.05                                                     
  16 Rush Henrietta Sperry       448   54   80  100  104  110  115  125           
      Total Time:  1:27:13.64                                                     
         Average:    17:26.73                                                     
  17 Albany High School          455   70   73   90   92  130  143  157           
      Total Time:  1:27:23.34                                                     
         Average:    17:28.67                                                     
  18 Scotia-Glenville            467   41   98  103  107  118  132  136           
      Total Time:  1:27:30.75                                                     
         Average:    17:30.15                                                     
  19 Schenectady                 481   13   50  134  135  149  167                
      Total Time:  1:28:57.85                                                     
         Average:    17:47.57                                                     
  20 Middletown                  494   46   76  112  127  133  138                
      Total Time:  1:28:00.74                                                     
         Average:    17:36.15                                                     
  21 Shaker                      632   94  109  137  145  147  160                
      Total Time:  1:32:20.43                                                     
         Average:    18:28.09                                                     
  22 Averill Park                644   61  139  141  151  152  154                
      Total Time:  1:33:49.49                                                     
         Average:    18:45.90                                                     
  23 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)        645   75  113  142  156  159  161  173           
      Total Time:  1:34:39.96                                                     
         Average:    18:56.00                                                     
  24 Mount Anthony Union High    678   96  116  150  153  163  168  171           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.93                                                     
         Average:    19:11.59                                                     
  25 Amsterdam                   725  120  140  148  155  162  166                
      Total Time:  1:37:11.54                                                     
         Average:    19:26.31                                                     
  26 Gloversville                777  121  158  164  165  169  170  172           
      Total Time:  1:42:38.74                                                     
         Average:    20:31.75          

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tyler           12 Champlain Va            5:01.2   15:18.59    1   
  2 Berg, Tyler               10 Burnt Hills             5:06.2   15:33.84    2   
  3 Brennan, Evan             10 Burnt Hills             5:07.7   15:38.12    3   
  4 Lacourt, Erik             12 Brockport HS            5:09.7   15:44.33    4   
  5 Ross, Colin               11 Niskayuna               5:09.8   15:44.75    5   
  6 Suflita, Paul             12 Greece Arcadia          5:10.5   15:46.67    6   
  7 Gillooley, Aidan          10 Burnt Hills             5:11.5   15:49.99    7   
  8 Granata, Jamie            11 Minisink Valley         5:11.8   15:50.92    8   
  9 Dolan, Marty              10 Niskayuna               5:12.5   15:52.84    9   
 10 Grossman, Riley           11 Bethlehem Central       5:12.6   15:53.30   10   
 11 Schramm, Justin           12 Greece Arcadia          5:12.9   15:54.22   11   
 12 Davis, Cameron            11 Bethlehem Central       5:14.2   15:58.07   12   
 13 Ahmed, Maazin             11 Schenectady             5:14.5   15:59.10   13   
 14 Doerr, Joe                12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:14.9   16:00.18   14   
 15 Scheg, Jacob              12 Hilton                  5:15.1   16:00.82   15   
 16 Rosencrans, Jack          10 North Shore             5:15.9   16:03.30   16   
 17 Bashant, Michael          12 Burnt Hills             5:16.2   16:04.28   17   
 18 Canavan, Aidan            12 Niskayuna               5:16.6   16:05.44   18   
 19 Andrews, Alec             11 Brockport HS            5:17.7   16:08.67   19   
 20 Tucker, Donovan           11 Niskayuna               5:18.7   16:11.82   20   
 21 Mcclellan, Calvin         12 Champlain Va            5:19.1   16:12.95   21   
 22 Laframboise, Matt         10 Greece Arcadia          5:19.4   16:13.93   22   
 23 Andrews, Nicholas         10 Brockport HS            5:19.8   16:15.16   23   
 24 Miranda-Gonzalez, Brian   12 Monroe-Woodbury         5:20.0   16:15.68   24   
 25 Leonard, Jared            10 Champlain Va            5:20.1   16:16.13   25   
 26 Ellwood, Jack             12 Regis                   5:20.4   16:16.93   26   
 27 Bishop, Baxter            11 Champlain Va            5:21.4   16:19.94   27   
 28 Jacobson-Schulte, Finnia  SR Troy                    5:21.6   16:20.57        
 29 Gobel, Luke               12 Burnt Hills             5:21.8   16:21.38   28   
 30 Speciale, Michael         11 Hilton                  5:22.0   16:21.99   29   
 31 Wortmann, Scott           11 Minisink Valley         5:22.6   16:23.84   30   
 32 Mcauliffe, Justin         12 Champlain Va            5:22.9   16:24.75   31   
 33 Huber, Jack               11 Bethlehem Central       5:23.4   16:26.01   32   
 34 Hagos, Abel               10 McQuaid Jesuit          5:23.6   16:26.78   33   
 35 Martin, Brian             12 Hilton                  5:23.7   16:27.13   34   
 36 Dwyer, Tim                11 Ballston Spa            5:23.9   16:27.53   35   
 37 Hannon, Mike              11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:24.2   16:28.66   36   
 38 Ladue, Trevor             11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:24.4   16:29.10   37   
 39 Albrecht, Aaron           11 Brockport HS            5:24.5   16:29.49   38   
 40 Triolo, Frank             11 South Glens Falls       5:24.7   16:29.98   39   
 41 Wilbur, Patrick           12 Brockport HS            5:25.2   16:31.67   40   
 42 Greski, Jacob             12 Scotia-Glenville        5:25.3   16:32.02   41   
 43 Habert, Jude              12 Minisink Valley         5:25.4   16:32.34   42   
 44 Caterisano, Nick          12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:26.0   16:33.94   43   
 45 McAuley, Branden          12 Colonie                 5:26.1   16:34.51   44   
 46 Paik, Kevin               11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:26.8   16:36.52   45   
 47 Montilla, Logan           10 Middletown              5:27.1   16:37.52   46   
 48 Oertel, Jacob             11 Colonie                 5:27.3   16:38.07   47   
 49 Alvermann, Tommy          12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:27.5   16:38.52   48   
 50 Dovi, Spencer              9 McQuaid Jesuit          5:27.7   16:39.11   49   
 51 Menis, Isaac              10 Schenectady             5:29.0   16:43.28   50   
 52 Hale, Joseph              11 Niskayuna               5:29.3   16:44.24   51   
 53 Mancuso, Michael          12 Hilton                  5:29.6   16:44.94   52   
 54 Varela, Oscar             11 North Shore             5:29.9   16:46.06   53   
 55 George, Brandon           12 Rush Henriet            5:30.1   16:46.44   54   
 56 Favata, Dominick          11 Niskayuna               5:30.3   16:47.16   55   
 57 Spillane, Harken          12 Champlain Va            5:30.5   16:47.75   56   
 58 Cavaliere, Matt           10 Bethlehem Central       5:31.0   16:49.30   57   
 59 Quinn, Joseph             11 Niskayuna               5:31.4   16:50.45   58   
 60 King, Aidan               12 Regis                   5:32.0   16:52.49   59   
 61 Conto, Anton              12 Niskayuna               5:32.5   16:53.95        
 62 Hansen, Peter             10 Ballston Spa            5:32.7   16:54.47   60   
 63 Gundrum, Jeremy           11 Averill Park            5:32.9   16:55.14   61   
 64 Guerin, Ben                9 Ballston Spa            5:33.3   16:56.21   62   
 65 Lipina, Tyler             12 Colonie                 5:33.7   16:57.59   63   
 66 Nagle, Nate               10 South Glens Falls       5:33.8   16:57.87   64   
 67 O'Sullivan, Collin        11 North Shore             5:33.9   16:58.28   65   
 68 Winden, Jacob             11 Greece Arcadia          5:34.2   16:58.95   66   
 69 Baranski, Derek           12 Bethlehem Central       5:34.3   16:59.34   67   
 70 Lewin, Pierce             12 Regis                   5:34.7   17:00.53   68   
 71 Tate, Matt                11 Niskayuna               5:34.8   17:00.78        
 72 Rickert, Tim              10 Colonie                 5:34.9   17:01.18   69   
 73 Ragone, Thomas             9 Niskayuna               5:35.4   17:02.80        
 74 Heller, Max               11 Albany High School      5:35.5   17:03.15   70   
 75 Barber, Bryce             12 Colonie                 5:35.9   17:04.16   71   
 76 Swain, Colin              11 Burnt Hills             5:36.0   17:04.53   72   
 77 Leary, Liam               12 Albany High School      5:36.1   17:04.95   73   
 78 Stefkovich, Ryan          11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:36.4   17:05.87   74   
 79 Cintron, Richard          12 Roy C. Ketch            5:36.8   17:07.13   75   
 80 Merino, Abraham           10 Middletown              5:37.3   17:08.59   76   
 81 Bernard, Derek            12 South Glens Falls       5:38.0   17:10.78   77   
 82 Smego, Liam               11 Regis                   5:38.7   17:12.93   78   
 83 Welch, Dylan              12 North Shore             5:39.4   17:14.83   79   
 84 Freeman, Charlie          10 Rush Henriet            5:39.7   17:15.82   80   
 85 Brass, Jacob              11 Bethlehem Central       5:40.0   17:16.69   81   
 86 O'Connell, Liam           10 Ballston Spa            5:40.2   17:17.45   82   
 87 Craw, Jared               11 Colonie                 5:41.3   17:20.62   83   
 88 Hunziker, Nick            10 Burnt Hills             5:42.2   17:23.42   84   
 89 Klein, Owen               11 Bethlehem Central       5:42.4   17:24.16   85   
 90 Rivera, Justin            12 North Shore             5:42.6   17:24.64   86   
 91 Miller, Brandon           12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:43.0   17:25.95   87   
 92 Fletcher, Brennan         10 Ballston Spa            5:43.2   17:26.56   88   
 93 Loring, Ethan             11 North Shore             5:43.4   17:27.05   89   
 94 Maldonado, Christian      12 Albany High School      5:44.1   17:29.29   90   
 95 Bednar, George            10 Regis                   5:44.2   17:29.68   91   
 96 Rosenblume, Leo           10 Bethlehem Central       5:44.4   17:30.11        
 97 Murray, Lateke            12 Albany High School      5:44.7   17:31.21   92   
 98 Marcotte, Michael         12 Monroe-Woodbury         5:45.0   17:32.03   93   
 99 Simkulet, Matthew         11 Shaker                  5:45.1   17:32.36   94   
100 Quackenbush, William      11 Bethlehem Central       5:45.3   17:32.89        
101 Stein, Trevor             12 Brockport HS            5:45.9   17:34.68   95   
102 Page, Evan                10 Mount Anthon            5:46.0   17:35.04   96   
103 Moon, Ryan                12 Colonie                 5:46.3   17:35.97   97   
104 Tabbert, Nathan           11 Scotia-Glenville        5:46.7   17:37.26   98   
105 Bentinvegna, Tyler        12 Greece Arcadia          5:47.2   17:38.86   99   
106 Ficarra, David            10 Rush Henriet            5:47.8   17:40.65  100   
107 Vesic, Joey               11 Ballston Spa            5:48.1   17:41.49  101   
108 Poirier, Michael          10 Ballston Spa            5:48.3   17:42.10  102   
109 Jerrald, Kyle             12 Scotia-Glenville        5:48.5   17:42.81  103   
110 Pham, Mark                12 Rush Henriet            5:48.7   17:43.41  104   
111 Mason, Noah               12 Minisink Valley         5:49.0   17:44.13  105   
112 Cordts, Eric              11 Regis                   5:49.3   17:45.12  106   
113 Winters-Bona, Gabe        10 Scotia-Glenville        5:49.5   17:45.81  107   
114 Lacomba, Nick             11 North Shore             5:49.7   17:46.37  108   
115 Healy, Patrick            11 Shaker                  5:49.9   17:46.91  109   
116 Daniels, Aiden            11 Rush Henriet            5:50.0   17:47.32  110   
117 Reddick, Robert           10 Brockport HS            5:50.2   17:47.80  111   
118 Ponce, Oscar              12 Middletown              5:50.5   17:48.87  112   
119 D'Amato, Vincent          12 Roy C. Ketch            5:51.0   17:50.37  113   
120 Scrima, Arthur            12 Minisink Valley         5:51.1   17:50.73  114   
121 Meyer, Robert             12 Rush Henriet            5:51.4   17:51.46  115   
122 Tobin, Shawn              10 Mount Anthon            5:51.5   17:51.99  116   
123 Williams, Andrew          12 South Glens Falls       5:51.7   17:52.36  117   
124 Swain, Nick               10 Scotia-Glenville        5:51.8   17:52.85  118   
125 Gebo, Craig               11 Greece Arcadia          5:52.2   17:54.09  119   
126 Kamanu, Ryan              11 Amsterdam               5:53.2   17:56.90  120   
127 Reed, Skyler              10 Gloversville            5:53.5   17:58.00  121   
128 Meade, Ryan               10 Regis                   5:53.7   17:58.51  122   
129 Jitsukawa, Hikaru         10 Regis                   5:53.9   17:59.03        
130 Mosher, Justin            10 Hilton                  5:54.2   17:59.96  123   
131 Hopkins, Ben              11 Minisink Valley         5:54.9   18:02.27  124   
132 Prokop, Dakota            12 Rush Henriet            5:55.5   18:04.13  125   
133 Havens, Kevin             10 Greece Arcadia          5:55.8   18:04.86  126   
134 Loeb, Alex                10 Middletown              5:56.5   18:07.03  127   
135 Longhitano, Dominic       10 Monroe-Woodbury         5:56.6   18:07.41  128   
136 Hodgson, Eric             11 South Glens Falls       5:58.9   18:14.26  129   
137 Criscione, Francis        12 Albany High School      5:59.0   18:14.74  130   
138 Mason, Nate               10 Minisink Valley         5:59.1   18:15.05  131   
139 Leaper, Jacob             11 Scotia-Glenville        5:59.9   18:17.46  132   
140 Guattery, Matt            12 Middletown              6:00.3   18:18.73  133   
141 Washington, Eric          10 Schenectady             6:01.0   18:20.70  134   
142 Relles, Danali            11 Bethlehem Central       6:01.3   18:21.60        
143 Kinnally, Sean            11 Regis                   6:01.5   18:22.37        
144 Medina, Wakeem            10 Schenectady             6:01.9   18:23.62  135   
145 Krueger, Michael          11 Brockport HS            6:02.5   18:25.28        
146 Titus, Robert             10 Scotia-Glenville        6:04.5   18:31.56  136   
147 Kearney, Matthew          12 Shaker                  6:09.0   18:45.21  137   
148 Colon, Joe                12 Middletown              6:09.3   18:46.07  138   
149 Malenfant, Sean            8 Averill Park            6:09.6   18:47.13  139   
150 Natole, Antonio           12 Amsterdam               6:09.7   18:47.47  140   
151 Vrsaloic, Keagen           9 Averill Park            6:11.4   18:52.49  141   
152 Carlough, Brandon         10 Roy C. Ketch            6:11.8   18:53.81  142   
153 Holtzclaw, Syeed          12 Albany High School      6:12.2   18:55.09  143   
154 Davis, Cam                12 South Glens Falls       6:12.3   18:55.36  144   
155 Fazzone, Nicholas         12 Shaker                  6:12.6   18:56.21  145   
156 Bouffard, Andrew          11 South Glens Falls       6:13.3   18:58.42  146   
157 Albornoz, Nick            10 Minisink Valley         6:15.2   19:04.12        
158 Santaniello, Salvatore    12 Shaker                  6:20.3   19:19.74  147   
159 Uberti, Marcos            11 Regis                   6:20.5   19:20.14        
160 Dzikowicz, Trevor          8 Amsterdam               6:21.5   19:23.32  148   
161 Guyette, Ian              11 Minisink Valley         6:24.0   19:30.86        
162 Kingsbury, Sean           11 Schenectady             6:24.1   19:31.15  149   
163 Mason, Cooper             10 Mount Anthon            6:24.2   19:31.44  150   
164 Nash, Christian           12 Averill Park            6:25.2   19:34.68  151   
165 Cooper, Alex               9 Averill Park            6:27.0   19:40.05  152   
166 Badger, Tristan           11 Rush Henriet            6:28.1   19:43.52        
167 Testo, Dominick           11 Mount Anthon            6:33.5   20:00.08  153   
168 Escobar, Logan             9 Averill Park            6:35.0   20:04.58  154   
169 Companion, John           11 Amsterdam               6:36.7   20:09.69  155   
170 Kulbalski, Nick           12 Roy C. Ketch            6:39.4   20:18.07  156   
171 Bromirski, Sam            10 Albany High School      6:39.6   20:18.42  157   
172 Lake, Riley               10 Gloversville            6:39.9   20:19.49  158   
173 Usher, Jackson            10 Roy C. Ketch            6:43.5   20:30.58  159   
174 Akkem, Rahul              12 Shaker                  6:43.7   20:30.94  160   
175 Rifenberger, Ian          10 Roy C. Ketch            6:48.9   20:46.87  161   
176 Bublak, Daniel             9 Amsterdam               6:51.3   20:54.16  162   
177 Myers, Bailey             12 Mount Anthon            6:53.0   20:59.38  163   
178 Rocas, Zachary            10 Gloversville            6:53.2   20:59.91  164   
179 Pickney, Devon            10 Gloversville            6:55.0   21:05.65  165   
180 Santiago, Marcos          10 Amsterdam               6:59.2   21:18.42  166   
181 Wagenbaugh, Alex          12 Schenectady             7:09.5   21:49.65  167   
182 Bossong, Brendon          10 Mount Anthon            7:16.5   22:11.16  168   
183 Oare, Austin              10 Gloversville            7:18.0   22:15.69  169   
184 Fleck, Jacob              10 Gloversville            7:54.1   24:05.83  170   
185 Sibley, Isaac             10 Mount Anthon            8:00.4   24:24.94  171   
186 Crabbe, John               9 Gloversville            8:40.3   26:26.72  172   
187 Granata, Vincent          12 Roy C. Ketch            9:02.8   27:35.25  173