Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016             
                             35th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Dash CC Mod - Boys

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Monroe-Woodbury              79    2   12   14   25   26   28   47           
      Total Time:  1:00:23.39                                                     
         Average:    12:04.68                                                     
   2 Mount Greylock Regional H    88    4    6   23   24   31   82   91           
      Total Time:  1:00:33.71                                                     
         Average:    12:06.75                                                     
   3 Queensbury (Modified)       131   10   13   15   45   48   75  103           
      Total Time:  1:01:39.18                                                     
         Average:    12:19.84                                                     
   4 Scotia-Glenville            133    3    9   29   43   49   58   76           
      Total Time:  1:01:33.03                                                     
         Average:    12:18.61                                                     
   5 Lake George (Modified)      139    7   16   22   40   54   71   73           
      Total Time:  1:01:58.54                                                     
         Average:    12:23.71                                                     
   6 Ballston Spa                166   17   18   27   41   63   89  129           
      Total Time:  1:02:42.57                                                     
         Average:    12:32.52                                                     
   7 Schuylerville               222   19   20   32   68   83  112  121           
      Total Time:  1:03:53.51                                                     
         Average:    12:46.71                                                     
   8 Oneonta HS                  230   33   36   46   56   59   66  108           
      Total Time:  1:04:05.00                                                     
         Average:    12:49.00                                                     
   9 Maple Hill                  306   30   34   57   88   97  107  132           
      Total Time:  1:06:05.29                                                     
         Average:    13:13.06                                                     
  10 Niskayuna                   312   52   55   61   65   79   90  100           
      Total Time:  1:06:04.07                                                     
         Average:    13:12.82                                                     
  11 North Warren (Modified)     335    8   44   64  106  113  127  139           
      Total Time:  1:06:42.87                                                     
         Average:    13:20.58                                                     
  12 South Glens Falls           374    1   85   93   96   99  109  115           
      Total Time:  1:07:28.16                                                     
         Average:    13:29.64                                                     
  13 Cobleskill-Richmondville    379    5   67   69  105  133  146  150           
      Total Time:  1:07:48.02                                                     
         Average:    13:33.61                                                     
  14 Plattsburgh HS              386   35   50   53  123  125  135  136           
      Total Time:  1:08:32.25                                                     
         Average:    13:42.45                                                     
  15 Albany Academy              401   21   84   87   92  117  124  128           
      Total Time:  1:08:36.37                                                     
         Average:    13:43.28                                                     
  16 Mechanicville Central       415   51   77   78   98  111  145  154           
      Total Time:  1:08:34.62                                                     
         Average:    13:42.93                                                     
  17 Fort Plain                  424   39   62   81  104  138  152  157           
      Total Time:  1:09:19.03                                                     
         Average:    13:51.81                                                     
  18 Corinth                     431   37   42   72  137  143                     
      Total Time:  1:10:34.18                                                     
         Average:    14:06.84                                                     
  19 Lake Placid                 446   60   70   80  116  120  148  153           
      Total Time:  1:09:33.38                                                     
         Average:    13:54.68                                                     
  20 Granville                   452   11   86   95  118  142                     
      Total Time:  1:10:51.16                                                     
         Average:    14:10.24                                                     
  21 Glens Falls                 546   74  101  102  114  155                     
      Total Time:  1:15:48.16                                                     
         Average:    15:09.64                                                     
  22 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)        551   38  110  119  140  144  147                
      Total Time:  1:14:05.43                                                     
         Average:    14:49.09                                                     
  23 Ravena                      625   94  126  130  134  141                     
      Total Time:  1:15:41.58                                                     
         Average:    15:08.32                                                     
  24 Averill Park                709  122  131  149  151  156                     
      Total Time:  1:25:37.31                                                     
         Average:    17:07.47       

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Catania, James             8 Saranac Lake            6:03.8   11:18.18        
  2 Bilow, Tj                  7 Ticonderoga             6:10.1   11:29.78        
  3 Leininger, Cowen           8 South Glens Falls       6:11.3   11:32.01    1   
  4 Howell, Nicholas           8 Monroe-Woodbury         6:12.0   11:33.37    2   
  5 Tebano, Alex               8 Scotia-Glenville        6:12.5   11:34.39    3   
  6 Hayes, Gitch               7 LaSalle Inst            6:13.3   11:35.72        
  7 McWeeny, Charlie           8 Mount Greylo            6:15.0   11:39.05    4   
  8 Treis, Dexter              8 Cobleskill-R            6:15.5   11:39.92    5   
  9 Miller, Corban             8 Mount Greylo            6:17.1   11:42.81    6   
 10 O'Keefe, Jake              7 Lake George - M         6:18.7   11:45.90    7   
 11 Smith, Gavin               8 North Warren-M          6:20.8   11:49.70    8   
 12 Moraci, Sam                8 Stillwater              6:22.4   11:52.67        
 13 Greski, Noah               8 Scotia-Glenville        6:23.2   11:54.27    9   
 14 Harrington, Tyler          7 Queensbury-M            6:23.5   11:54.89   10   
 15 Calvo, Manuel              8 Greenville-M            6:24.1   11:55.87        
 16 Burnham, Owen              8 Granville               6:25.1   11:57.75   11   
 17 Hala, Ethan                7 Monroe-Woodbury         6:25.3   11:58.13   12   
 18 Lane, Matt                 8 Queensbury-M            6:27.1   12:01.44   13   
 19 Rodriguez, Andy            7 Monroe-Woodbury         6:30.2   12:07.35   14   
 20 Russell, Patrick           7 Queensbury-M            6:30.5   12:07.88   15   
 21 Lilienthal, Nathan         8 Mekeel Christian        6:31.4   12:09.61        
 22 Porter, Andrew             7 Lake George - M         6:31.7   12:10.06   16   
 23 Hansen, Ian                8 Ballston Spa            6:32.2   12:10.96   17   
 24 Wade, Andrew               7 Ballston Spa            6:33.2   12:12.81   18   
 25 Powel, Devin               8 Schuylerville           6:33.7   12:13.82   19   
 26 Stewart, Jonah             8 Schuylerville           6:34.2   12:14.68   20   
 27 Madan, Jay                 8 Albany Academy          6:35.9   12:17.90   21   
 28 Herrick, Isaac             7 Lake George - M         6:37.1   12:20.22   22   
 29 Wood, Kyle                 8 Johnstown               6:37.3   12:20.48        
 30 Dylong, Daniel             8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:37.4   12:20.75        
 31 Able, Camden               7 Mount Greylo            6:37.7   12:21.30   23   
 32 Kuster, Tate               7 Mount Greylo            6:37.8   12:21.55   24   
 33 Doscher, Ethan             7 Monroe-Woodbury         6:38.0   12:21.78   25   
 34 Balch, John                9 Saranac                 6:38.2   12:22.13        
 35 Pedersen, Will             8 Monroe-Woodbury         6:38.5   12:22.76   26   
 36 Freeman, Andy              8 Rush Henriet            6:38.8   12:23.30        
 37 Layer, Justin              8 Ballston Spa            6:39.5   12:24.68   27   
 38 Anderson, Tyler            8 Monroe-Woodbury         6:40.8   12:26.97   28   
 39 Lape, Gabe                 7 Scotia-Glenville        6:41.1   12:27.53   29   
 40 Shader, Nathan             8 Maple Hill              6:41.4   12:28.16   30   
 41 Sills, Brandon             8 Mount Greylo            6:41.8   12:29.00   31   
 42 Bungay, Ryan               8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:42.7   12:30.52        
 43 Belden, Cody               8 Schuylerville           6:42.9   12:30.98   32   
 44 Jones, Korbin              7 Oneonta HS              6:43.5   12:32.11   33   
 45 McGarvey, Logan            8 Maple Hill              6:43.8   12:32.74   34   
 46 Mulholland, Ethan          7 Plattsburgh HS          6:44.0   12:33.10   35   
 47 Gould, Ronin               8 Oneonta HS              6:44.2   12:33.37   36   
 48 Martina, Jack              7 Corinth                 6:44.6   12:34.18   37   
 49 Vitulli, Vincent           7 Roy C. Ketch            6:44.8   12:34.45   38   
 50 Perue, Ty                  8 Fort Plain              6:45.0   12:34.85   39   
 51 Borthwick, Gabriel         8 Schoharie               6:45.2   12:35.28        
 52 Vogel, Thomas              7 Lake George - M         6:46.3   12:37.32   40   
 53 Mcnamara, Luke             8 Oyster Bay              6:48.4   12:41.23        
 54 Ellsworth, Zac             7 Ballston Spa            6:48.6   12:41.52   41   
 55 Robarge, Devin             7 Corinth                 6:48.8   12:41.93   42   
 56 Pokines, Addison           7 Scotia-Glenville        6:49.8   12:43.86   43   
 57 Yarosh, Elijah             8 North Warren-M          6:50.0   12:44.26   44   
 58 Duprey, Justin             8 Saranac Lake            6:50.2   12:44.58        
 59 Livote, Nicholas           7 Queensbury-M            6:50.4   12:45.00   45   
 60 Goff, Jeb                  7 Oneonta HS              6:50.7   12:45.50   46   
 61 Riorden, Daniel            8 Rush Henriet            6:51.5   12:46.94        
 62 Waters, Jaden              8 Monroe-Woodbury         6:52.0   12:47.85   47   
 63 Whitfield, Brian           8 Monroe-Woodbury         6:52.1   12:48.19        
 64 Petro, Jonas               7 Peru                    6:52.6   12:49.12        
 65 Hicks, Jack                7 Queensbury-M            6:53.1   12:49.97   48   
 66 Mack, Justin               8 Monroe-Woodbury         6:53.8   12:51.28        
 67 Lucarelli, Gabe            8 LaSalle Inst            6:54.5   12:52.67        
 68 Pino, Mike                 8 Scotia-Glenville        6:54.7   12:52.98   49   
 69 Ponessi, Andrew            7 Mount Anthon            6:55.0   12:53.61        
 70 Davies, Logan              8 Catskill                6:56.9   12:57.02        
 71 Suarez, Malcolm            8 Plattsburgh HS          6:57.7   12:58.58   50   
 72 Kimbrell, Caleb            8 Monroe-Woodbury         6:58.1   12:59.28        
 73 Motta, Alex                8 Mechanicvill            6:58.4   12:59.89   51   
 74 Revell, Ryan               8 Greenville-M            6:59.2   13:01.44        
 75 Wilde, Peter               8 Niskayuna               6:59.6   13:02.08   52   
 76 Ramos, Chaun'J             8 Amsterdam               7:00.3   13:03.37        
 77 Vandenburgh, Cole          7 Galway                  7:00.8   13:04.34        
 78 Laravia, Hunter            7 Plattsburgh HS          7:01.0   13:04.70   53   
 79 Gillman, Ian               8 Lake George - M         7:01.2   13:05.04   54   
 80 Kenyon, Noah               7 Niskayuna               7:01.3   13:05.34   55   
 81 Gaioni, Drake              7 Broadalbin-Perth        7:01.5   13:05.66        
 82 Baker, Steven              7 Oneonta HS              7:01.7   13:06.03   56   
 83 Schule, Jack               8 Maple Hill              7:02.1   13:06.78   57   
 84 Hodge, Ethan               8 Scotia-Glenville        7:02.6   13:07.70   58   
 85 Gustafson, Jack            7 Oneonta HS              7:02.8   13:07.99   59   
 86 Flanigan, Max              7 Lake Placid             7:02.9   13:08.31   60   
 87 King, Tanner               8 Duanesburg              7:03.1   13:08.60        
 88 Yastion, Mark              7 Monroe-Woodbury         7:03.2   13:08.87        
 89 Duffy, Colin               8 Monroe-Woodbury         7:03.4   13:09.27        
 90 DeMond, Theo               8 Monroe-Woodbury         7:03.6   13:09.60        
 91 Ellenbogen, Abraham        8 Niskayuna               7:03.9   13:10.19   61   
 92 Barlow, Michael            8 Fort Plain              7:04.3   13:10.90   62   
 93 Schrumm, Winston           8 Peru                    7:04.9   13:12.07        
 94 Lansing, Colin             8 Ballston Spa            7:05.2   13:12.60   63   
 95 Anderson, David            7 North Warren-M          7:05.5   13:13.09   64   
 96 Bungay, Brandon            8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:05.9   13:13.84        
 97 Skufca, Evan               7 Niskayuna               7:06.2   13:14.45   65   
 98 House, Ian                 8 Oneonta HS              7:06.4   13:14.77   66   
 99 Nicholas, David            8 Cobleskill-R            7:06.7   13:15.35   67   
100 Barrett, Sebastion         8 Schuylerville           7:06.9   13:15.73   68   
101 Melendez, Michael          7 Cobleskill-R            7:07.8   13:17.42   69   
102 Quinones, Errol            7 Amsterdam               7:08.6   13:18.80        
103 Kroes, Lars                8 Lake Placid             7:08.7   13:19.15   70   
104 Ghorayeb, Michel           7 Stillwater              7:09.3   13:20.12        
105 Ross, Joe                  7 Lake George - M         7:10.5   13:22.45   71   
106 Carnevali,, Trevor         8 Galway                  7:10.7   13:22.84        
107 Howe, Tanner               8 Peru                    7:11.0   13:23.40        
108 Melville, Chandler         8 Corinth                 7:11.5   13:24.36   72   
109 Bruening, Carson           8 Lake George - M         7:11.9   13:25.02   73   
110 Tamez, Caleb               7 Glens Falls             7:12.4   13:25.92   74   
111 Engel, Noah                8 Queensbury-M            7:13.0   13:27.01   75   
112 Allen, Patrick             7 Scotia-Glenville        7:13.8   13:28.51   76   
113 Prairie, Glenn             8 Mechanicvill            7:14.5   13:29.80   77   
114 Olsted, Aiden              8 Mechanicvill            7:14.8   13:30.50   78   
115 Paderon, Marcus            7 Niskayuna               7:15.6   13:32.01   79   
116 Bessette, Joseph           7 Monroe-Woodbury         7:16.0   13:32.75        
117 Gavin, Zach                8 Lake Placid             7:17.3   13:35.12   80   
118 Harris, Michael            7 Fort Plain              7:18.4   13:37.23   81   
119 Ellingwood, Finn           8 Mount Greylo            7:18.8   13:37.95   82   
120 Longacker, Ryan            7 Schuylerville           7:19.0   13:38.30   83   
121 Cowart, Jake               8 Monroe-Woodbury         7:19.3   13:38.80        
122 Greenfield, Robert         7 Gloversville            7:20.0   13:40.21        
123 Pittman, Noah              8 Saranac Lake            7:20.3   13:40.64        
124 Strich, Silas              8 Albany Academy          7:21.5   13:42.87   84   
125 Foley, Jack                8 Monroe-Woodbury         7:22.0   13:43.87        
126 Li, William                8 Monroe-Woodbury         7:23.2   13:46.12        
127 Gould, Jordan              7 Whitehall               7:24.0   13:47.53        
128 Cline, Trevor              8 Fonda-Fultonville       7:24.3   13:48.12        
129 Prevost, Nick              8 South Glens Falls       7:24.5   13:48.47   85   
130 Woodruff, Andrew           9 Saranac                 7:24.7   13:48.97        
131 Famiano, Dominic           8 Mekeel Christian        7:25.1   13:49.68        
132 Jordan, Cole               8 Granville               7:25.4   13:50.17   86   
133 Becerril, Irving           8 Monroe-Woodbury         7:25.6   13:50.61        
134 Marshall, Tyler            7 Scotia-Glenville        7:25.9   13:51.19        
135 Drucker, Aviv              7 Albany Academy          7:26.2   13:51.74   87   
136 Bulan, Christopher         7 Maple Hill              7:27.3   13:53.66   88   
137 Huff, Ethan                8 Ballston Spa            7:27.6   13:54.34   89   
138 Dormond, Michael           8 Broadalbin-Perth        7:27.9   13:54.82        
139 Grove, Michael             8 Monroe-Woodbury         7:28.3   13:55.61        
140 Irani, Cyrus               8 Niskayuna               7:28.5   13:55.99   90   
141 Olson, Aidan               8 Lake George - M         7:28.7   13:56.39        
142 Maruk, Preston             7 Mount Greylo            7:28.9   13:56.70   91   
143 Murphy, Teague             7 Mount Greylo            7:29.0   13:56.98        
144 Meigher, Connor            7 Albany Academy          7:29.8   13:58.42   92   
145 Taylor, Aidan              8 South Glens Falls       7:30.6   13:59.93   93   
146 Conners, Scott             7 Ravena                  7:30.9   14:00.37   94   
147 Weeden, Tiernan            8 Granville               7:31.1   14:00.84   95   
148 Stevens, Jordan            7 South Glens Falls       7:31.8   14:02.17   96   
149 Basile, Peter              8 Maple Hill              7:32.8   14:03.95   97   
150 Lutz, Will                 7 Stillwater              7:33.3   14:04.99        
151 Fane, Jason                8 Mechanicvill            7:33.5   14:05.26   98   
152 Daigneault, Caleb          7 South Glens Falls       7:33.6   14:05.58   99   
153 Morgan, Reilly             8 Niskayuna               7:34.2   14:06.53  100   
154 Katragadda, Abhi           7 Niskayuna               7:35.4   14:08.86        
155 Wilson, Logan              8 Glens Falls             7:36.2   14:10.32  101   
156 Gitterman, Jack            8 Mount Greylo            7:37.0   14:11.91        
157 Medina, Ivan               7 Monroe-Woodbury         7:37.3   14:12.47        
158 Frasier, Evan              7 Glens Falls             7:37.6   14:12.97  102   
159 Handcock, Nicholas         8 Johnstown               7:37.9   14:13.48        
160 Lawyer, Isaac              8 Johnstown               7:38.7   14:14.93        
161 Islas, Mateo               8 Queensbury-M            7:39.2   14:15.96  103   
162 Wintermute, Seth           8 Fort Plain              7:39.4   14:16.35  104   
163 Klompus, Simon             7 Mount Greylo            7:39.7   14:16.77        
164 Hamilton, Gaetano          7 Hawthorne Valley        7:39.9   14:17.14        
165 Kaufman, Nicholas          8 Monroe-Woodbury         7:40.1   14:17.54        
166 Stauble, Nathaniel         7 Cobleskill-R            7:40.3   14:18.02  105   
167 Bolton, Wesley             7 North Warren-M          7:40.7   14:18.75  106   
168 Donnelly, Joshua           8 Maple Hill              7:40.9   14:19.07  107   
169 Metcalf, Gavin             8 Greenville-M            7:41.5   14:20.19        
170 Jarvis, Caden              7 Hoosic Valley           7:42.5   14:22.06        
171 Gouldin, David             7 Oneonta HS              7:43.3   14:23.66  108   
172 Lapo, Sam                  7 South Glens Falls       7:44.1   14:25.04  109   
173 Canning, Harley            8 Saranac                 7:44.6   14:26.05        
174 Haines, Toby               7 Roy C. Ketch            7:45.0   14:26.74  110   
175 Johnson, Jahred            8 Mount Greylo            7:45.7   14:27.96        
176 Meager, Bobby              8 Mechanicvill            7:46.3   14:29.17  111   
177 Titsworth, Thomas          7 Niskayuna               7:47.7   14:31.68        
178 Kinnicut, Jake             7 Hoosic Valley           7:47.9   14:32.17        
179 Rowinski, Stephen          8 Schuylerville           7:48.3   14:32.83  112   
180 Murphy, Avery              8 North Warren-M          7:50.5   14:37.07  113   
181 McPherson, Wyatt           8 Glens Falls             7:51.2   14:38.31  114   
182 Corso, Logan               7 South Glens Falls       7:51.5   14:38.86  115   
183 Gerry, Gabe                8 Mount Greylo            7:52.0   14:39.72        
184 Bovair, Andre              7 South Glens Falls       7:52.4   14:40.48        
185 Brenner, Evan              8 Lake Placid             7:52.5   14:40.81  116   
186 Young, Ivan                8 Albany Academy          7:55.0   14:45.44  117   
187 Pietryka, Matt             7 Granville               7:56.2   14:47.70  118   
188 Casolo, Nicholas           7 South Glens Falls       7:56.5   14:48.12        
189 Wagner, James              8 Roy C. Ketch            7:56.7   14:48.48  119   
190 Hollander, Will            7 Lake Placid             7:57.5   14:49.99  120   
191 Claus, Liam                8 Schuylerville           7:57.9   14:50.82  121   
192 Vogt, Chris                7 Duanesburg              7:58.6   14:52.11        
193 Foley, Josh                7 Hadley-Luzerne          7:59.4   14:53.62        
194 Browstead, Tom             7 Hudson Falls            7:59.8   14:54.30        
195 Payant, Zachary            7 Schuylerville           8:00.1   14:54.83        
196 DeNoronha, Matt            7 Averill Park            8:00.7   14:56.02  122   
197 Jackson, Rowan             7 Plattsburgh HS          8:01.3   14:57.14  123   
198 Biegun, Peter              7 Albany Academy          8:02.0   14:58.37  124   
199 Tuller, Ethan              7 Plattsburgh HS          8:02.2   14:58.73  125   
200 Miner, Andi                7 Mount Greylo            8:02.7   14:59.64        
201 Rarick, Christopher        8 Ravena                  8:03.1   15:00.57  126   
202 Olden, Brayden             7 North Warren-M          8:04.8   15:03.72  127   
203 Johnson, Jalen             7 Albany Academy          8:07.0   15:07.69  128   
204 Jourdanais, Michael        7 Ballston Spa            8:09.7   15:12.75  129   
205 Wright, Nicholas           8 Ballston Spa            8:09.9   15:13.12        
206 Cary, Matthew              7 Ravena                  8:10.1   15:13.49  130   
207 Duffy, Yuta                7 Voorheesville           8:10.3   15:13.90        
208 Sperry, Michael            7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:11.3   15:15.71        
209 Sweet, Evan                6 Averill Park            8:11.7   15:16.42  131   
210 Harrington, Ethan          7 Maple Hill              8:12.0   15:16.99  132   
211 Richards, William          7 Cobleskill-R            8:12.1   15:17.31  133   
212 Rotondi, Nick              7 LaSalle Inst            8:12.4   15:17.79        
213 Wroblewski, Liam           8 Ballston Spa            8:12.5   15:18.06        
214 Blackwood, John            8 Schoharie               8:12.7   15:18.41        
215 Simmons, Brian             8 Queensbury-M            8:13.3   15:19.43        
216 Geer, Colby                8 Niskayuna               8:16.4   15:25.34        
217 Walker, Mark               8 Ravena                  8:17.1   15:26.55  134   
218 Marotta, Cameron           7 Hoosic Valley           8:17.9   15:28.16        
219 Knowles, Drew              7 Plattsburgh HS          8:18.5   15:29.15  135   
220 Flora, Nick                8 Plattsburgh HS          8:19.7   15:31.43  136   
221 O'Brien, Will              8 Albany Academy          8:20.9   15:33.74        
222 Lucey, Michael             8 Albany Academy          8:22.3   15:36.31        
223 Li, Alex                   8 Albany Academy          8:22.7   15:37.01        
224 Sirchia, Hayden            7 Corinth                 8:23.4   15:38.28  137   
225 Hill, Connor               7 Fort Plain              8:24.1   15:39.70  138   
226 Monroe, Collin             7 North Warren-M          8:24.3   15:40.02  139   
227 Tullo, Justin              7 Roy C. Ketch            8:24.5   15:40.37  140   
228 Gulick, Jack               7 Schuylerville           8:26.7   15:44.48        
229 Vandenburgh, Tim           7 Galway                  8:26.9   15:44.77        
230 Mesch, John                7 North Warren-M          8:27.3   15:45.53        
231 Nigro, Frank               8 Albany Academy          8:28.7   15:48.21        
232 Comparin, Will             8 Albany Academy          8:29.3   15:49.33        
233 Keneston, Brody            7 Ballston Spa            8:29.6   15:49.92        
234 Suarez, Alex               8 Plattsburgh HS          8:33.8   15:57.72        
235 Ruby, Braedan              7 Queensbury-M            8:34.0   15:58.14        
236 Everson, Sean              8 Broadalbin-Perth        8:34.3   15:58.70        
237 Husain, Syed               7 Amsterdam               8:34.5   15:58.95        
238 Tyler, Cody                7 Ravena                  8:35.4   16:00.60  141   
239 Larocque, Gabriel          7 Ballston Spa            8:40.7   16:10.50        
240 Reeves, Tj                 7 Ballston Spa            8:41.6   16:12.16        
241 Heggen, Andrew             8 Ballston Spa            8:42.1   16:13.24        
242 Andrews, Adam              7 Granville               8:42.9   16:14.70  142   
243 Pecora, Chris              8 Corinth                 8:43.3   16:15.43  143   
244 Brannon, Eddie             7 Mount Greylo            8:51.3   16:30.42        
245 McGowan, Michael           8 Roy C. Ketch            8:54.0   16:35.39  144   
246 Ellis, Ben                 7 Albany Academy          8:54.7   16:36.67        
247 Donnelly, Matthew          7 Maple Hill              8:59.4   16:45.34        
248 Tollisen, Matthew          8 Mechanicvill            9:00.1   16:46.64  145   
249 Page, Michael              8 South Glens Falls       9:00.5   16:47.54        
250 Miller, Russell            7 Berlin                  9:01.0   16:48.47        
251 Been, Noah                 7 Mayfield                9:05.1   16:56.09        
252 Engel, Nathan              7 Queensbury-M            9:05.7   16:57.21        
253 Howland, Connor            8 Schoharie               9:06.2   16:58.12        
254 Mallette, Bradley          8 South Glens Falls       9:06.7   16:59.11        
255 Rehberg, Jace              7 Cobleskill-R            9:09.0   17:03.29  146   
256 Ubillo, Gian-Luca          8 Schuylerville           9:09.6   17:04.44        
257 deWolfe, Ben               8 Albany Academy          9:10.3   17:05.83        
258 Slote, Jack                8 Albany Academy          9:11.6   17:08.23        
259 Capello, Giovanni          7 Roy C. Ketch            9:20.1   17:24.09  147   
260 Cochran, Lucas             8 South Glens Falls       9:21.3   17:26.28        
261 Mihill, Caleb              7 Lake Placid             9:22.8   17:29.00  148   
262 Snide, Josh                7 Mount Anthon            9:23.2   17:29.72        
263 Czyzewski, Stephen         8 Greenville-M            9:23.4   17:30.21        
264 Hoke, Jack                 7 Niskayuna               9:23.8   17:30.88        
265 Jacobson, Roy-Jake         7 Averill Park            9:27.0   17:36.94  149   
266 Maki, Will                 7 Cobleskill-R            9:28.7   17:40.07  150   
267 Melvin, Sean               7 South Glens Falls       9:34.7   17:51.25        
268 Cornell, James             7 Queensbury-M            9:36.5   17:54.52        
269 Keith, Ayden               8 Scotia-Glenville        9:37.7   17:56.76        
270 Morehouse, Evin            7 North Warren-M          9:39.7   18:00.58        
271 Rust, Orion                7 Ballston Spa            9:40.1   18:01.36        
272 Clerico, Mike              7 Averill Park            9:41.0   18:03.00  151   
273 Sunderland, Kurt           7 Fort Plain              9:41.1   18:03.22  152   
274 Brown, Julius              7 Gloversville            9:42.8   18:06.29        
275 Svec, Dylan                7 Hoosic Valley           9:44.5   18:09.48        
276 Morey, Carter              8 Lake Placid             9:48.0   18:15.97  153   
277 Bollacker, Marcus          8 Scotia-Glenville        9:50.1   18:19.89        
278 LeClaire, Devon            7 Mechanicvill            9:50.9   18:21.45  154   
279 Colon, Jordan              8 North Warren-M         10:01.7   18:41.54        
280 Shaw, Damien               8 Cobleskill-R           10:18.2   19:12.37        
281 Dwyer, Aidan               8 Glens Falls            10:22.7   19:20.64  155   
282 Goettinger, Tyler          7 Maple Hill             10:25.2   19:25.31        
283 Lavarnway, Aden            7 Plattsburgh HS         10:32.0   19:38.07        
284 Rounds, Liam               7 Averill Park           10:35.7   19:44.93  156   
285 Brady, Matt                7 Lake Placid            10:37.4   19:48.05        
286 Jafri, Zain                8 Albany Academy         11:03.9   20:37.42        
287 Quigley, Collin            8 Gloversville           11:25.7   21:18.20        
288 Hattat, Jeffery            7 Fonda-Fultonville      11:35.1   21:35.73        
289 Clark, Warren              7 Lake Placid            11:43.7   21:51.76        
290 Fatta, Angelo              7 Fort Plain             12:20.3   23:00.00  157