Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016             
                             35th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3k Dash CC Fresh - Girl

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shaker                       40    2    6    8   10   14   18   21           
      Total Time:  1:05:20.84                                                     
         Average:    13:04.17                                                     
   2 Bethlehem Central            44    3    4    5   15   17   28   32           
      Total Time:  1:05:40.43                                                     
         Average:    13:08.09                                                     
   3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    60    1    9   11   19   20   23   26           
      Total Time:  1:06:42.20                                                     
         Average:    13:20.44                                                     
   4 Niskayuna                    73    7   12   13   16   25   27   33           
      Total Time:  1:07:30.42                                                     
         Average:    13:30.09                                                     
   5 Mount Greylock Regional H   136   22   24   29   30   31   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:13:44.54                                                     
         Average:    14:44.91  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Umphlett, Sarah            9 Mount Anthon            6:28.4   12:03.96        
  2 Berg, Emily                7 Burnt Hills             6:41.1   12:27.62    1   
  3 Barker, Julia              8 Shaker                  6:44.6   12:34.09    2   
  4 Grossman, Katie            8 Bethlehem Central       6:51.1   12:46.18    3   
  5 Gouch, Megan               9 Bethlehem Central       6:53.3   12:50.45    4   
  6 Mastracco, Marissa         8 Bethlehem Central       6:55.0   12:53.59    5   
  7 Korniss, Virag             9 Shaker                  6:56.5   12:56.33    6   
  8 Mclaughlin, Brenna         8 Niskayuna               6:59.0   13:01.04    7   
  9 Gomez, Patricia            8 Shaker                  7:03.0   13:08.43    8   
 10 Smith, Maddy               8 Burnt Hills             7:06.1   13:14.31    9   
 11 Guthrie, Annie             7 Shaker                  7:06.9   13:15.65   10   
 12 Jerry, Carmela             8 Burnt Hills             7:07.0   13:15.95   11   
 13 Kosier, Abigail            8 Schoharie               7:07.9   13:17.54        
 14 Smith, Skyler              7 Niskayuna               7:08.1   13:17.94   12   
 15 St. John, Amelia          10 New Paltz HS            7:10.8   13:23.01        
 16 Dicerbo, Johanna           9 Niskayuna               7:11.4   13:24.16   13   
 17 Hudy, Olivia               8 Shaker                  7:12.6   13:26.34   14   
 18 Emma, Coton                9 Bethlehem Central       7:16.3   13:33.24   15   
 19 Bourson, Kat               9 Niskayuna               7:17.7   13:35.83   16   
 20 Maney, Kelly               9 Bethlehem Central       7:18.3   13:36.97   17   
 21 Valente, Sadie             9 Shaker                  7:24.4   13:48.26   18   
 22 Whited, Maddy              8 Burnt Hills             7:26.3   13:51.80   19   
 23 Hackenburg, Janna          9 Burnt Hills             7:26.6   13:52.52   20   
 24 Weaver, Julia              7 Shaker                  7:27.6   13:54.37   21   
 25 Phelps, Brooke             9 Mount Greylo            7:29.2   13:57.26   22   
 26 Mccutchen, Jenna           9 Shaker                  7:30.3   13:59.41        
 27 Fraley, Hanna              7 Shaker                  7:30.6   13:59.91        
 28 Jones, Elizabeth           8 Burnt Hills             7:33.3   14:04.84   23   
 29 Pfister, Kate              9 Mount Greylo            7:34.5   14:07.25   24   
 30 Eggleston, Zoe             8 Whitehall               7:35.9   14:09.71        
 31 Weakley, Ava               9 Niskayuna               7:36.8   14:11.45   25   
 32 Fox, Lauren                8 Burnt Hills             7:43.3   14:23.65   26   
 33 Muller, Jillian            8 Burnt Hills             7:44.1   14:25.10        
 34 Andrasy, Madison           9 Schenectady             7:44.7   14:26.16        
 35 Johnson, Lauren            9 Mount Anthon            7:49.8   14:35.70        
 36 Leung, Adelaide            9 Niskayuna               7:54.5   14:44.46   27   
 37 Byfield, Alesha            9 Brockport HS            7:57.2   14:49.49        
 38 Shands, Eliza             10 New Paltz HS            8:00.3   14:55.17        
 39 Sullenberger, Mary Kate    7 Shaker                  8:00.5   14:55.62        
 40 DeVane, Mary               9 Bethlehem Central       8:01.9   14:58.27   28   
 41 Howard, Molly              9 Mount Greylo            8:02.5   14:59.30   29   
 42 Kovacs, Rachel             9 Brockport HS            8:03.4   15:01.08        
 43 Leonardi, Jenna           FR Schoharie               8:03.8   15:01.86        
 44 Wasula, Ava                9 Shaker                  8:04.4   15:02.87        
 45 Shine, Molly               9 Mount Greylo            8:04.9   15:03.76   30   
 46 Austin, Morgan             8 Whitehall               8:07.6   15:08.93        
 47 Wilbur, Hope               9 Brockport HS            8:10.2   15:13.77        
 48 Munsey, Maria              9 Burnt Hills             8:13.9   15:20.54        
 49 Murphy, Amelia             9 Mount Greylo            8:22.7   15:36.97   31   
 50 Nowik, Julianne            9 Rush Henriet            8:26.1   15:43.39        
 51 Edwards, Mathis            9 Bethlehem Central       8:26.4   15:44.00   32   
 52 Cater, Hannah             FR Schoharie               8:36.3   16:02.42        
 53 Ochart, Yvonne             9 Schenectady             8:47.5   16:23.27        
 54 Mahoney, Cathleen          9 Shaker                  8:47.9   16:24.00        
 55 Ham, Rileigh               9 Hoosic Valley           8:49.0   16:25.96        
 56 Evans-Kummar, Willa        9 Saranac Lake            8:53.6   16:34.64        
 57 Ihenetu, Kirsty            9 Bethlehem Central       8:55.0   16:37.16        
 58 Zhang, Jessica             9 Niskayuna               9:06.3   16:58.37   33   
 59 Gilligan, Savannah        FR Granville               9:08.4   17:02.24        
 60 Scott, Anna                9 Mount Greylo            9:16.7   17:17.62   34   
 61 Sangare, Okira            10 Middletown              9:37.0   17:55.52        
 62 Hayne, Maddi              12 New Paltz HS            9:38.9   17:59.14        
 63 Kiernan, Cassidy           9 Mount Greylo            9:48.7   18:17.34   35   
 64 Lopez, Sophia              9 Bethlehem Central       9:53.2   18:25.73        
 65 Samuel, Aja                9 Schenectady             9:59.3   18:37.02        
 66 Tripp, Abbie               9 Acad Holy Names        10:00.3   18:38.97        
 67 Morcos, Sara               9 Rush Henriet           10:01.9   18:41.87        
 68 Ells, Colleen              9 Acad Holy Names        10:14.2   19:04.80        
 69 Taylor, Haley              9 Whitehall              11:16.3   21:00.62