Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016             
                             35th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Dash CC Fresh - Boys

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shaker                       35    2    6    7    9   11   13   17           
      Total Time:    52:54.06                                                     
         Average:    10:34.82                                                     
   2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    50    1    3    4   16   26   30   39           
      Total Time:    53:44.45                                                     
         Average:    10:44.89                                                     
   3 Monroe-Woodbury              62    5    8   12   14   23   27   29           
      Total Time:    54:39.25                                                     
         Average:    10:55.85                                                     
   4 Niskayuna                   119   10   24   25   28   32   41   50           
      Total Time:    57:39.80                                                     
         Average:    11:31.96                                                     
   5 Brockport HS                150   20   22   33   35   40   42   43           
      Total Time:    58:36.51                                                     
         Average:    11:43.31                                                     
   6 Minisink Valley             151   18   19   34   36   44   53   55           
      Total Time:    58:26.52                                                     
         Average:    11:41.31                                                     
   7 Colonie                     198   21   38   45   46   48   51   52           
      Total Time:    59:52.03                                                     
         Average:    11:58.41                                                     
   8 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)        244   15   49   58   60   62                     
      Total Time:  1:04:28.76                                                     
         Average:    12:53.76                                                     
   9 Bethlehem Central           251   31   47   54   56   63                     
      Total Time:  1:05:47.41                                                     
         Average:    13:09.49                                                     
  10 Mount Greylock Regional H   278   37   57   59   61   64                     
      Total Time:  1:12:20.14                                                     
         Average:    14:28.03    

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Metacarpa, David           9 Burnt Hills             5:24.4   10:04.56    1   
  2 Randall, T.J               9 Shaker                  5:29.2   10:13.59    2   
  3 Ubriaco, Dante             9 Burnt Hills             5:32.3   10:19.30    3   
  4 Board, Kevin               9 Burnt Hills             5:34.2   10:22.94    4   
  5 Brodsky, Skylar            9 Monroe-Woodbury         5:36.7   10:27.52    5   
  6 Garretson, Christopher     9 Shaker                  5:38.1   10:30.17    6   
  7 Drake, Logan               8 Shaker                  5:40.2   10:34.16    7   
  8 Yi, Andrew                 9 Monroe-Woodbury         5:41.8   10:37.08    8   
  9 Diehl, Zack                8 Shaker                  5:44.1   10:41.34    9   
 10 Amorosi, Spencer           9 Niskayuna               5:50.7   10:53.59   10   
 11 Vazquez, Rufino            9 Shaker                  5:51.3   10:54.80   11   
 12 Fuchs, Will                9 Monroe-Woodbury         5:52.8   10:57.66   12   
 13 Campbell, Leon             9 Middletown              5:54.8   11:01.36        
 14 Levchenko, Vinny           8 Shaker                  5:56.4   11:04.36   13   
 15 Allen, Keith               8 Monroe-Woodbury         5:56.7   11:04.90   14   
 16 Harris, Kazimir            9 Roy C. Ketch            6:01.1   11:13.08   15   
 17 Troyan, Mikhail            9 Burnt Hills             6:03.3   11:17.20   16   
 18 Downs, Joseph              8 Middletown              6:03.8   11:18.16        
 19 Stanton, Tyler             9 Shaker                  6:04.5   11:19.44   17   
 20 Talmadge, Kris             9 Minisink Valley         6:04.7   11:19.79   18   
 21 Howard, Jonathan           9 Minisink Valley         6:04.9   11:20.11   19   
 22 Slamet, Istan              8 Shaker                  6:05.1   11:20.43        
 23 Burrows Crane, Asa         9 Mount Anthon            6:06.6   11:23.35        
 24 Stein, Damien              9 Brockport HS            6:09.4   11:28.49   20   
 25 Hall, Gabe                 9 Colonie                 6:09.7   11:29.07   21   
 26 Farrell, Patrick           9 Brockport HS            6:10.0   11:29.61   22   
 27 Jung, Xander               7 Shaker                  6:10.4   11:30.35        
 28 Felice, Steven             9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:11.3   11:32.09   23   
 29 Ledger, Van                8 Lake Placid             6:13.5   11:36.18        
 30 Standage, Daniel           9 Niskayuna               6:14.4   11:37.94   24   
 31 Zierer, Tyler              9 Niskayuna               6:14.7   11:38.49   25   
 32 Ostrander, Kyle            8 Scotia-Glenville        6:14.9   11:38.87        
 33 Scribner, Zackary          9 Burnt Hills             6:15.8   11:40.45   26   
 34 Cerillo, Matthew           9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:16.3   11:41.45   27   
 35 Franjieh, Julian           7 Niskayuna               6:16.9   11:42.59   28   
 36 Kelso, Ryan                9 New Paltz HS            6:17.4   11:43.52        
 37 Pericelli, Eric            9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:17.9   11:44.41   29   
 38 Kaptein, Jayden            9 Burnt Hills             6:18.4   11:45.35   30   
 39 Smith, Kyle                9 Rush Henriet            6:18.7   11:45.89        
 40 Pokat, Zach                9 Bethlehem Central       6:19.0   11:46.51   31   
 41 Schiavo, Jack              7 Niskayuna               6:19.4   11:47.19   32   
 42 Krueger, Nicholas          9 Brockport HS            6:19.7   11:47.79   33   
 43 Orgeron, Emile             9 Oneonta HS              6:20.5   11:49.16        
 44 Sheridan, Tom              9 Minisink Valley         6:20.8   11:49.74   34   
 45 Haas, Kaleb                9 Brockport HS            6:21.0   11:50.17   35   
 46 Goldsmith, Will            9 Minisink Valley         6:21.5   11:51.16   36   
 47 Tucker-Smith, Owen         9 Mount Greylo            6:23.3   11:54.45   37   
 48 Horton, Anthony            9 Colonie                 6:24.0   11:55.71   38   
 49 Sturgis, Nick              9 Rush Henriet            6:25.1   11:57.72        
 50 Ogden, William             9 Burnt Hills             6:26.3   12:00.04   39   
 51 Juzwick, Adam              9 Brockport HS            6:26.5   12:00.45   40   
 52 Klokiw, Kyle               8 Niskayuna               6:26.9   12:01.15   41   
 53 Lomonaco, Joe              9 Brockport HS            6:28.0   12:03.19   42   
 54 Breslawski, Royce          9 Brockport HS            6:28.2   12:03.57   43   
 55 Wikstrom, Samuel           9 Voorheesville           6:29.0   12:05.05        
 56 Stouber, Hunter            9 Minisink Valley         6:29.4   12:05.72   44   
 57 Tyskun, Max                9 Colonie                 6:29.5   12:05.97   45   
 58 Villanueva, Nick           9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:30.1   12:07.16        
 59 O'Grady, Aiden             9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:30.4   12:07.75        
 60 DiSanto, Derek             9 Colonie                 6:30.7   12:08.31   46   
 61 Convertino, Will           9 Bethlehem Central       6:32.2   12:11.05   47   
 62 Travison, Dylan            9 Colonie                 6:33.2   12:12.97   48   
 63 Flaccavento, Givanni       8 Roy C. Ketch            6:34.5   12:15.39   49   
 64 Ormsbee, Jack              9 Burnt Hills             6:35.1   12:16.51        
 65 Esposito, Eamon            9 North Shore             6:38.1   12:22.00        
 66 Birchmore, Harry          FR Granville               6:38.8   12:23.40        
 67 Eldridge, Fade             9 Niskayuna               6:39.8   12:25.20   50   
 68 Martin, Chris              9 Colonie                 6:40.0   12:25.48   51   
 69 Martino, Steve             9 Shaker                  6:40.3   12:26.20        
 70 Howard, Trever             9 Fort Plain              6:42.1   12:29.52        
 71 LaSorba, Nate              9 Colonie                 6:42.4   12:30.08   52   
 72 DeLaCruz, Josh             9 Minisink Valley         6:43.0   12:31.15   53   
 73 Drew, Jack                 9 Mount Anthon            6:43.6   12:32.29        
 74 Talmage, Hugh              9 Bethlehem Central       6:46.5   12:37.68   54   
 75 Shane, Yando               9 Hoosic Valley           6:48.4   12:41.24        
 76 Meyer, Christian           9 Minisink Valley         6:50.1   12:44.41   55   
 77 Diaz, Max                  9 Colonie                 6:50.3   12:44.81        
 78 McDermott, Connor          9 Niskayuna               6:51.8   12:47.64        
 79 Garcia, Andrew             9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:52.9   12:49.65        
 80 Morcos, George             9 Rush Henriet            6:53.2   12:50.14        
 81 Flakowicz, Matt            9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:53.6   12:50.87        
 82 Belkin, David              9 Niskayuna               6:54.4   12:52.40        
 83 Farrell, Ronan             7 Shaker                  6:54.7   12:53.01        
 84 Smith, Kyle                9 Brockport HS            6:55.5   12:54.51        
 85 Martin, Andrew             9 LaSalle Inst            6:56.5   12:56.37        
 86 Healy, Chulainn            9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:57.1   12:57.38        
 87 Raja, Rahul                9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:59.4   13:01.76        
 88 Ledezma, Dan               9 Bethlehem Central       6:59.5   13:02.00   56   
 89 Aliberti, Patrick          9 Mount Greylo            6:59.7   13:02.26   57   
 90 Derise, Alex               9 Roy C. Ketch            7:00.3   13:03.47   58   
 91 Bargeer, Aayan             7 Shaker                  7:00.7   13:04.10        
 92 Donkor, Adrian             9 Minisink Valley         7:01.4   13:05.50        
 93 Rock, Dylan                9 Rush Henriet            7:01.8   13:06.23        
 94 Telgheder, Nick            9 Minisink Valley         7:04.2   13:10.61        
 95 Anderson, Derek            8 Schuylerville           7:05.0   13:12.14        
 96 Caporale, Nick             9 Colonie                 7:05.3   13:12.71        
 97 Springstead, Mike          9 Colonie                 7:06.2   13:14.47        
 98 Ghiorse, Jacob             9 Oneonta HS              7:06.9   13:15.80        
 99 Kabalian, Harrison         9 Shaker                  7:07.5   13:16.80        
100 Ingebrigtsen, Kristian     9 Oyster Bay              7:09.2   13:20.01        
101 Lemaire, Carter            9 Mount Greylo            7:09.3   13:20.27   59   
102 Purcell, Henry             9 North Shore             7:09.6   13:20.78        
103 McDonough, Jason           9 Roy C. Ketch            7:13.5   13:28.03   60   
104 Kielziewski, Chris         9 Minisink Valley         7:14.3   13:29.44        
105 Apostolico, Vincent        9 Monroe-Woodbury         7:15.1   13:31.02        
106 Kahnle, Ross               9 Colonie                 7:22.2   13:44.29        
107 Elliott, Eric              9 Fort Plain              7:25.5   13:50.39        
108 Lee, Kevin                 9 Shaker                  7:39.1   14:15.75        
109 Darafshi, Nima             9 Mount Greylo            7:42.6   14:22.21   61   
110 Thomas, Tj                 9 Burnt Hills             7:45.2   14:27.18        
111 Cintron, Peter             9 Roy C. Ketch            7:46.1   14:28.79   62   
112 Loring, Nate               9 North Shore             7:48.8   14:33.77        
113 Morehouse, Dylan           9 Hadley-Luzerne          7:50.7   14:37.38        
114 Parillo, Brody             8 Schuylerville           7:57.6   14:50.17        
115 Moore, Seamus             FR Catskill                8:07.5   15:08.67        
116 Draper, Cody               9 Johnstown               8:07.6   15:08.95        
117 Hanhurst, Tyler            9 Scotia-Glenville        8:18.4   15:28.95        
118 Manny, Eric               FR Troy                    8:24.9   15:41.17        
119 Sweeney, Nolan             9 Oyster Bay              8:25.7   15:42.61        
120 Emery, Logan               9 Minisink Valley         8:29.4   15:49.55        
121 Krutz, Shain               9 Johnstown               8:32.0   15:54.31        
122 Foley, Sean                9 Voorheesville           8:36.4   16:02.62        
123 Minnicks, Mason            9 Bethlehem Central       8:40.5   16:10.17   63   
124 Biittig, Andrew            9 Scotia-Glenville        8:41.3   16:11.61        
125 Giorgi, Andrew             9 Mount Anthon            8:43.1   16:15.01        
126 Angelini, Chase            9 Mount Greylo           10:33.6   19:40.95   64