Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016             
                             35th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC JV - Boys B
 
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    35    1    3    4    9   18   42   63           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.58                                                     
         Average:    18:29.72                                                     
   2 Ballston Spa                 68    6    8   11   21   22   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:35:16.56                                                     
         Average:    19:03.32                                                     
   3 Greece Arcadia               75   10   14   15   17   19   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:35:22.97                                                     
         Average:    19:04.60                                                     
   4 Colonie                      94    5    7   23   25   34                     
      Total Time:  1:36:50.88                                                     
         Average:    19:22.18                                                     
   5 Hilton                      126   16   20   26   28   36   44   50           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.48                                                     
         Average:    19:38.90                                                     
   6 Lake George                 200   13   43   47   48   49   54   58           
      Total Time:  1:42:21.36                                                     
         Average:    20:28.28                                                     
   7 Waterloo                    215   24   39   40   52   60                     
      Total Time:  1:43:48.38                                                     
         Average:    20:45.68                                                     
   8 Minisink Valley             223   33   37   45   46   62   64                
      Total Time:  1:44:14.27                                                     
         Average:    20:50.86                                                     
   9 Albany High School          224    2   41   56   59   66   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:45:39.15                                                     
         Average:    21:07.83                                                     
  10 Bethlehem Central           239   12   35   53   67   72                     
      Total Time:  1:51:01.25                                                     
         Average:    22:12.25                                                     
  11 Greenville                  241   27   38   51   55   70                     
      Total Time:  1:47:22.37                                                     
         Average:    21:28.48                                                     
  12 Maple Hill                  327   57   61   65   71   73                     
      Total Time:  2:00:34.26                                                     
         Average:    24:06.86   
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Messere, Michael          11 Burnt Hills             5:46.5   17:36.49    1   
  2 Correa, Felix             11 Albany High School      5:50.2   17:47.81    2   
  3 Stewart, Sean             10 Burnt Hills             5:57.5   18:10.19    3   
  4 Jones, Josh               11 Burnt Hills             6:06.0   18:36.21    4   
  5 Labier, Brett             11 Colonie                 6:06.5   18:37.52    5   
  6 Breindl, Julius           11 Ballston Spa            6:07.8   18:41.61    6   
  7 Masse, James              11 Colonie                 6:08.7   18:44.42    7   
  8 Raymond, Charles           9 Ballston Spa            6:10.5   18:49.93    8   
  9 Lobaido, Gabriel          11 Burnt Hills             6:10.9   18:50.89    9   
 10 Shute, Patrick            12 Greece Arcadia          6:11.0   18:51.32   10   
 11 Gibson, Lukas             10 Ballston Spa            6:11.2   18:51.97   11   
 12 Kousar, Hasnain           12 Bethlehem Central       6:13.2   18:57.92   12   
 13 Jardine, Seth              9 Lake George             6:13.5   18:58.99   13   
 14 Gonzalez, Logan           11 Middletown              6:13.7   18:59.65        
 15 Snedden, Tyler            10 Greece Arcadia          6:13.9   19:00.05   14   
 16 Waddingham, Matt           9 Ravena                  6:14.2   19:01.07        
 17 Maxwell, Devin            10 Greece Arcadia          6:14.8   19:02.95   15   
 18 Bateman, Connor           10 Hilton                  6:14.9   19:03.28   16   
 19 Howard, Dennis            10 Shaker                  6:16.6   19:08.40        
 20 Angerame, Jack            11 Middletown              6:17.9   19:12.34        
 21 Contestabile, Dylan        9 Greece Arcadia          6:18.2   19:13.40   17   
 22 Flores, Blaze             10 Shaker                  6:18.4   19:13.99        
 23 Brady, Collin             10 Burnt Hills             6:18.7   19:14.80   18   
 24 Orozco, Daniel            10 Greece Arcadia          6:18.8   19:15.25   19   
 25 Bateman, John             10 Hilton                  6:19.0   19:15.78   20   
 26 Sangare, Dramane          10 Middletown              6:21.5   19:23.29        
 27 Racey, Shane               9 Ravena                  6:21.9   19:24.50        
 28 Stote, Jacob              12 Ballston Spa            6:22.0   19:24.97   21   
 29 Vadnais, Levi             10 Ballston Spa            6:23.1   19:28.08   22   
 30 Tucker, Andy              10 Colonie                 6:26.0   19:36.94   23   
 31 Barry, Chris              11 Middletown              6:28.0   19:43.18        
 32 Verdehem, Erik             9 Waterloo                6:29.2   19:46.87   24   
 33 Pallack, Noah             12 Colonie                 6:29.4   19:47.54   25   
 34 Wegman, David             11 Hilton                  6:31.1   19:52.61   26   
 35 De Long, Malcolm          12 Greenville              6:31.2   19:52.99   27   
 36 Mullen, Brady              9 Hilton                  6:31.4   19:53.66   28   
 37 Tibbetts, Kyle             9 Greece Arcadia          6:31.6   19:54.18   29   
 38 O'Dell, Kaleb              9 Greece Arcadia          6:32.1   19:55.70   30   
 39 Mcauliffe, Douglas        10 Ballston Spa            6:32.6   19:57.32   31   
 40 Rath, Jack                 9 Ballston Spa            6:33.8   20:00.73   32   
 41 Olulenu, Justin           11 Minisink Valley         6:34.1   20:01.76   33   
 42 Garland, Patrick           9 Ballston Spa            6:34.7   20:03.60        
 43 Andrade, Nick             12 Colonie                 6:35.0   20:04.46   34   
 44 Moak, John                10 Bethlehem Central       6:35.9   20:07.17   35   
 45 Lyon, Anthony             11 Ballston Spa            6:36.3   20:08.51        
 46 Sapienza, Jason            9 Hilton                  6:36.5   20:09.15   36   
 47 Campbell, Mike            11 Greece Arcadia          6:36.7   20:09.57        
 48 Hopkins, Dylan            11 Minisink Valley         6:37.0   20:10.46   37   
 49 Piscitelli, Evan          10 Ballston Spa            6:37.4   20:11.95        
 50 Baitsholts, Cameron       11 Greenville              6:38.3   20:14.70   38   
 51 Fisher, Ian               12 Waterloo                6:38.7   20:15.91   39   
 52 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo                6:38.9   20:16.30   40   
 53 Cartwright, Jordan        12 Albany High School      6:39.2   20:17.34   41   
 54 McElvein, Riley            9 Greece Arcadia          6:39.8   20:19.05        
 55 Widrig, Jack                 Burnt Hills             6:40.5   20:21.39   42   
 56 Mcmanus, Matthew          11 Greece Arcadia          6:40.8   20:22.11        
 57 Proctor, Corey             8 Mayfield                6:40.9   20:22.36        
 58 Flatley, Mason            10 Lake George             6:42.2   20:26.40   43   
 59 Antoski, Nick             11 Ballston Spa            6:42.6   20:27.68        
 60 Gregory, Aiden            10 Ballston Spa            6:43.6   20:30.64        
 61 Greenspan, Zach           10 Ballston Spa            6:43.7   20:30.91        
 62 Lebeau, Austin             9 Hilton                  6:46.3   20:39.03   44   
 63 Xie, HaoLong              10 Minisink Valley         6:47.3   20:41.96   45   
 64 Dauphinias, Jake          SO Troy                    6:47.5   20:42.64        
 65 Sullivan, Nicholas        12 Monroe-Woodbury         6:48.6   20:45.94        
 66 Kroll, Erik               11 Minisink Valley         6:49.6   20:49.10   46   
 67 Hoffman, Ryan              9 Lake George             6:49.9   20:49.98   47   
 68 Kroeze, Nathan            11 Glens Falls             6:50.2   20:51.00        
 69 Middleton, Noah           11 Lake George             6:51.8   20:55.80   48   
 70 Dawson, Ben               11 Monroe-Woodbury         6:55.4   21:06.64        
 71 Hood, Cameron             11 Lake George             6:56.5   21:10.19   49   
 72 Suarez, Nathanie           9 Hilton                  6:57.0   21:11.53   50   
 73 Kappel, Jude              10 Greenville              6:59.5   21:19.11   51   
 74 Jacobs, Jeremy            10 Waterloo                6:59.9   21:20.53   52   
 75 Walz, Riley                9 Ballston Spa            7:00.2   21:21.35        
 76 Rosetti, Giovanni         12 Bethlehem Central       7:03.8   21:32.44   53   
 77 Vaeth, Nick               12 Scotia-Glenville        7:04.3   21:33.84        
 78 Ellsworth, Ruben          10 Lake George             7:04.7   21:35.00   54   
 79 Czyzewski, Tim            11 Greenville              7:06.5   21:40.65   55   
 80 Driscoll, Alec             9 Ballston Spa            7:06.8   21:41.37        
 81 Freightenburgh, Ian       11 Ballston Spa            7:08.0   21:45.10        
 82 Luindrotm, Laif           11 Scotia-Glenville        7:09.1   21:48.38        
 83 Tragico, Joshua           12 Albany High School      7:12.1   21:57.76   56   
 84 Hall, Joseph               9 South Glens Falls       7:13.3   22:01.17        
 85 Renslow, Brayden          10 Maple Hill              7:13.5   22:01.80   57   
 86 Kelly, Luke               10 Lake George             7:14.2   22:04.07   58   
 87 Webster, Hunter           11 Albion                  7:14.4   22:04.64        
 88 Wiley, Peter              10 Albany High School      7:14.5   22:05.07   59   
 89 Graham, Mack              12 Scotia-Glenville        7:15.3   22:07.50        
 90 Corbett, Jalen            12 Waterloo                7:15.7   22:08.77   60   
 91 Fleck, Andrew             12 Maple Hill              7:17.4   22:13.69   61   
 92 Collins, Casey            10 Lake George             7:17.5   22:14.09        
 93 Belonga, Devin             9 Lake George             7:18.3   22:16.52        
 94 Michael, Fowler            9 Lake George             7:21.2   22:25.51        
 95 Rajnert, Matt             11 Minisink Valley         7:23.0   22:30.99   62   
 96 Rittereiser, Ethan        11 South Glens Falls       7:23.4   22:31.96        
 97 Strange, Brandon          11 Ballston Spa            7:24.0   22:33.89        
 98 Shell, Jacob              10 Burnt Hills             7:24.8   22:36.38   63   
 99 Burkhert, Karl            11 Ballston Spa            7:25.3   22:37.86        
100 Matzel, Ben                9 Ballston Spa            7:26.8   22:42.37        
101 Collins, Cooper           10 Lake George             7:29.4   22:50.28        
102 Audain, T.J.              10 Minisink Valley         7:29.5   22:50.62   64   
103 Castillo, Juan             9 Ravena                  7:29.6   22:50.96        
104 Conte, John                9 Lake George             7:34.0   23:04.50        
105 Fink, Evan                10 Maple Hill              7:38.5   23:18.12   65   
106 Tello, Sedric             12 Albany High School      7:42.8   23:31.17   66   
107 Beach, Dylan              10 Albion                  7:48.6   23:48.90        
108 Lee, Eli                  10 Bethlehem Central       7:51.0   23:56.25   67   
109 Rubi, Jean Loren          12 Albany High School      7:54.3   24:06.21   68   
110 Keblinski, John Paul      12 Albany High School      7:55.9   24:11.34   69   
111 Hughes, Connor            SO Troy                    7:56.9   24:14.38        
112 Storrs, Zach               9 Greenville              7:57.1   24:14.92   70   
113 Boring, Chester           11 Albion                  8:02.5   24:31.44        
114 Semon, Sam                10 Burnt Hills             8:02.6   24:31.70        
115 Reynolds, Aj              11 Lake George             8:04.9   24:38.70        
116 Albanese, David           10 Albion                  8:05.2   24:39.54        
117 White, Aydin              10 Ravena                  8:05.8   24:41.53        
118 Collins, Kameron           9 Lake George             8:06.0   24:42.02        
119 Bennett, Logan            11 Albany High School      8:11.1   24:57.64        
120 Clickner, Christopher     12 Maple Hill              8:13.5   25:04.90   71   
121 Rivera, Isiah             12 Albany High School      8:17.9   25:18.28        
122 Craig, Shane              10 Albany Academy          8:27.7   25:48.15        
123 Rodecker, Nick             9 Amsterdam               8:31.6   26:00.13        
124 Whyte, Killian            11 Albany Academy          8:40.5   26:27.13        
125 Chen, Bowen               12 Bethlehem Central       8:40.6   26:27.47   72   
126 Tepan, Lucas              10 Amsterdam               8:55.6   27:13.24        
127 Scott, Wayne              10 Maple Hill              9:09.5   27:55.75   73   
128 Suflita, Matt             10 Greece Arcadia          9:18.2   28:22.23        
129 Furman, Daniel            10 Lake George            11:06.2   33:51.51        
130 Dubay, Tommy               8 Peru                   11:15.3   34:19.44