Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016             
                             35th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 4908 Meter Dash CC JV - Girls

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Champlain Valley Union Hi    30    3    4    5    7   11   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:42:28.28                                                     
         Average:    20:29.66                                                     
   2 Niskayuna                    57    1    2    8    9   37   47   75           
      Total Time:  1:43:30.69                                                     
         Average:    20:42.14                                                     
   3 Bethlehem Central            83    6   12   16   24   25   49   57           
      Total Time:  1:46:50.26                                                     
         Average:    21:22.06                                                     
   4 Hilton                      111   13   20   21   26   31   33   45           
      Total Time:  1:48:32.26                                                     
         Average:    21:42.46                                                     
   5 Shaker                      117   10   17   22   29   39   42   48           
      Total Time:  1:48:25.80                                                     
         Average:    21:41.16                                                     
   6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   184   19   23   38   44   60   70   73           
      Total Time:  1:51:13.55                                                     
         Average:    22:14.71                                                     
   7 Bayport-Blue Point          198   28   32   34   50   54   59   79           
      Total Time:  1:52:04.08                                                     
         Average:    22:24.82                                                     
   8 Rush Henrietta Sperry       234   35   40   41   55   63  118                
      Total Time:  1:53:04.46                                                     
         Average:    22:36.90                                                     
   9 Sachem East                 260   18   36   56   67   83   92  104           
      Total Time:  1:54:56.79                                                     
         Average:    22:59.36                                                     
  10 Saranac                     293   30   58   62   65   78  123  125           
      Total Time:  1:55:31.00                                                     
         Average:    23:06.20                                                     
  11 South Glens Falls           338   51   52   71   74   90  106  113           
      Total Time:  1:58:26.31                                                     
         Average:    23:41.27                                                     
  12 Saranac Lake                371   27   76   81   91   96  108                
      Total Time:  2:00:49.93                                                     
         Average:    24:09.99                                                     
  13 Emma Willard                399   68   72   85   86   88   99  105           
      Total Time:  2:01:43.92                                                     
         Average:    24:20.79                                                     
  14 Scotia-Glenville            400   43   53   77  101  126                     
      Total Time:  2:04:57.83                                                     
         Average:    24:59.57                                                     
  15 Duanesburg                  424   46   69   80   98  131                     
      Total Time:  2:09:09.08                                                     
         Average:    25:49.82                                                     
  16 Ballston Spa                426   61   64   93   94  114                     
      Total Time:  2:03:42.79                                                     
         Average:    24:44.56                                                     
  17 Cobleskill-Richmondville    484   66   82   97  119  120  121                
      Total Time:  2:11:00.91                                                     
         Average:    26:12.19                                                     
  18 Minisink Valley             486   84   89  100  103  110  122  124           
      Total Time:  2:08:02.99                                                     
         Average:    25:36.60                                                     
  19 Amsterdam                   517   87   95  102  116  117                     
      Total Time:  2:09:53.92                                                     
         Average:    25:58.79                                                     
  20 Greece Arcadia              594  109  111  115  127  132                     
      Total Time:  2:24:51.46                                                     
         Average:    28:58.30                                                     
  21 Albion                      606  107  112  128  129  130                     
      Total Time:  2:25:15.22                                                     
         Average:    29:03.05    

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hurry, Sophia              9 Niskayuna               6:31.6   19:54.01    1   
  2 Thomas, Abigail            7 Niskayuna               6:31.9   19:55.01    2   
  3 Strack, Emma               9 Champlain Va            6:34.7   20:03.64    3   
  4 Sulva, Julie              12 Champlain Va            6:40.9   20:22.39    4   
  5 Holmes, Sadie              9 Champlain Va            6:44.1   20:32.19    5   
  6 Hettrich, Jillian         10 Bethlehem Central       6:44.7   20:34.06    6   
  7 Bernier, Hannah           12 Champlain Va            6:45.2   20:35.63    7   
  8 Kebbede, Liyat             7 Niskayuna               6:45.5   20:36.66    8   
  9 Hesler, Katharine          9 Niskayuna               6:50.0   20:50.15    9   
 10 Artini, Angela            11 Shaker                  6:50.4   20:51.60   10   
 11 Mcmahan, Emma             10 Champlain Va            6:51.4   20:54.43   11   
 12 Evans, Amelia              9 Bethlehem Central       6:55.0   21:05.43   12   
 13 Pauly, Melissa             9 Hilton                  6:57.6   21:13.54   13   
 14 Love, Fiona               11 Champlain Va            6:58.0   21:14.68   14   
 15 Cote, Geneva              10 Champlain Va            7:04.1   21:33.25   15   
 16 Mcgrath, Grace             9 Bethlehem Central       7:04.7   21:35.10   16   
 17 Canete, Joia              12 Shaker                  7:04.9   21:35.66   17   
 18 Venturi, Emily            10 Sachem East             7:05.6   21:37.89   18   
 19 Camarro, Lauren            9 Burnt Hills             7:06.4   21:40.26   19   
 20 Bettin, Julia              9 Hilton                  7:06.7   21:41.22   20   
 21 Hough, Amanda             10 Hilton                  7:06.8   21:41.54   21   
 22 Artini, Kelly             12 Shaker                  7:07.2   21:42.71   22   
 23 Hackenberg, Zoe           11 Burnt Hills             7:07.5   21:43.55   23   
 24 Wissing, Kiera             9 Bethlehem Central       7:07.9   21:44.79   24   
 25 Clarke, Anna              11 Bethlehem Central       7:09.9   21:50.88   25   
 26 Mansfield, Marissa        10 Hilton                  7:10.4   21:52.40   26   
 27 Peer, Emma                 9 Saranac Lake            7:11.4   21:55.62   27   
 28 Servin, Jane              12 Champlain Va            7:12.0   21:57.29        
 29 Hillier, Julia             9 Champlain Va            7:12.3   21:58.26        
 30 Papa, Lizzie               9 Bayport-Blue Point      7:12.4   21:58.60   28   
 31 Joyner, Nia               12 Shaker                  7:12.5   21:59.02   29   
 32 Dandrow, Gabby            12 Saranac                 7:12.6   21:59.32   30   
 33 Kirk, Adriana              9 Hilton                  7:14.0   22:03.56   31   
 34 O'Shea, Kayla             12 Bayport-Blue Point      7:16.1   22:09.92   32   
 35 Matthews, Taylor           9 Hilton                  7:16.7   22:11.82   33   
 36 Cunniffe, Lucie            9 Bayport-Blue Point      7:16.9   22:12.28   34   
 37 Goodman, Abby             11 Rush Henriet            7:17.4   22:13.84   35   
 38 Howell, Brooke            12 Sachem East             7:17.7   22:14.61   36   
 39 Sullivan, Rachel          12 Niskayuna               7:17.7   22:14.86   37   
 40 Fox, Madeline             10 Burnt Hills             7:17.8   22:15.11   38   
 41 Caswell, Grace             9 Champlain Va            7:18.1   22:15.87        
 42 Pierson, April            12 Shaker                  7:18.4   22:16.81   39   
 43 Hyde, Stephanie           11 Rush Henriet            7:18.9   22:18.34   40   
 44 Gates, Christina          10 Rush Henriet            7:19.0   22:18.66   41   
 45 Dupras, Ariel             11 Mount Greylo            7:19.1   22:19.08        
 46 Alpern, Samahria          12 Shaker                  7:19.2   22:19.43   42   
 47 Noel, Sophia              11 New Paltz HS            7:19.4   22:19.84        
 48 Mathon, Margaret          10 Champlain Va            7:21.6   22:26.58        
 49 Dugan, Niki                9 Scotia-Glenville        7:22.1   22:28.28   43   
 50 D'Pasquale, Macaila       11 Burnt Hills             7:22.7   22:30.02   44   
 51 Deavitt, Sydney            9 Champlain Va            7:22.9   22:30.63        
 52 Johnson, Riley            10 Hilton                  7:23.1   22:31.29   45   
 53 Felton, Eleanor           11 Duanesburg              7:24.0   22:34.09   46   
 54 Ejlli, Donika             10 Niskayuna               7:24.9   22:36.78   47   
 55 Hague, Aine               10 Albany High School      7:25.6   22:38.77        
 56 Dittman, Alexandra        10 Hilton                  7:25.7   22:39.05        
 57 Mabeus, Isabelle          10 Shaker                  7:25.9   22:39.77   48   
 58 Gibbons, Nathalia         10 Bethlehem Central       7:26.3   22:40.81   49   
 59 Fitch, Emma                9 Bayport-Blue Point      7:28.0   22:46.29   50   
 60 Seaman, Rachel             9 South Glens Falls       7:28.3   22:47.18   51   
 61 Hammond, Kara              9 South Glens Falls       7:29.1   22:49.44   52   
 62 Durant, Maddie             9 Scotia-Glenville        7:30.9   22:55.02   53   
 63 Vargas, Adamaryz          10 Hilton                  7:31.2   22:55.98        
 64 Holt, Lily                10 Hilton                  7:31.5   22:56.68        
 65 Clayton, Meghan            9 Bayport-Blue Point      7:31.6   22:56.99   54   
 66 Schillinger, Emily        10 Rush Henriet            7:31.6   22:57.27   55   
 67 Signor, Alyssa            11 Sachem East             7:31.7   22:57.53   56   
 68 Griesmer, Jillian         12 Shaker                  7:31.8   22:57.73        
 69 Keefe, Grace              10 Bethlehem Central       7:31.9   22:57.93   57   
 70 Moore, Angelique          11 Saranac                 7:31.9   22:58.14   58   
 71 Cudia, Jayne              12 Bayport-Blue Point      7:32.0   22:58.33   59   
 72 Coton, Elise              11 Bethlehem Central       7:32.1   22:58.55        
 73 Lachman, Gisele            9 Oyster Bay              7:33.2   23:02.07        
 74 Pace, Eve                  9 Oyster Bay              7:33.4   23:02.71        
 75 Leclair, Anna             10 Burnt Hills             7:34.1   23:04.61   60   
 76 Rodak, Emily              11 Ballston Spa            7:34.5   23:06.02   61   
 77 Buscher, Elora            12 Champlain Va            7:35.0   23:07.62        
 78 Roddy, Taylor              9 Bethlehem Central       7:35.4   23:08.83        
 79 Feigin, Madeline          10 Paul D. Schr            7:35.7   23:09.57        
 80 Aquila, Alissa            12 Saranac                 7:36.0   23:10.39   62   
 81 Bauman, Hanna             12 Rush Henriet            7:37.9   23:16.35   63   
 82 Deyo, Alexa               12 Ballston Spa            7:38.8   23:19.15   64   
 83 Dashnaw, Desiree          11 Saranac                 7:39.8   23:22.09   65   
 84 Slater, Megan             11 Cobleskill-R            7:39.9   23:22.47   66   
 85 Fahey, Chloe              12 Shaker                  7:43.3   23:32.82        
 86 Palmer, Aidan              9 Champlain Va            7:43.9   23:34.74        
 87 Napoli, Carly             12 Sachem East             7:44.2   23:35.69   67   
 88 Mekalyn, Carlberg         12 Bethlehem Central       7:45.0   23:37.86        
 89 Xie, Nina                 11 Emma Willard            7:45.3   23:38.95   68   
 90 Avery, Hanna              10 Duanesburg              7:45.6   23:39.88   69   
 91 Vincelette, Lindsay       12 Bethlehem Central       7:46.7   23:43.03        
 92 Carr, Caitlin             10 Burnt Hills             7:46.9   23:43.68   70   
 93 Bucher, Megan             10 Bethlehem Central       7:48.0   23:47.05        
 94 Malthouse, Corrisa        11 South Glens Falls       7:48.3   23:48.12   71   
 95 Nie, Ann                  10 Emma Willard            7:48.7   23:49.41   72   
 96 Abby, Messare             12 Burnt Hills             7:48.8   23:49.64   73   
 97 Swartz, Jadin             10 South Glens Falls       7:50.1   23:53.48   74   
 98 Griffiths, Alayna         12 Niskayuna               7:50.6   23:55.08   75   
 99 Bell, Molly                9 Saranac Lake            7:51.7   23:58.30   76   
100 Olson, Hannah             12 Scotia-Glenville        7:52.1   23:59.58   77   
101 Harris, Davida            11 Paul D. Schr            7:52.4   24:00.59        
102 Kirkum, Montana           11 Saranac                 7:52.6   24:01.06   78   
103 Clayton, Katherine        10 Bayport-Blue Point      7:54.1   24:05.70   79   
104 Wolfgram, Cierra          11 Duanesburg              7:55.2   24:09.14   80   
105 Gomez, Allison            12 Shaker                  7:55.6   24:10.16        
106 McHale-Carter, Lila       11 Shaker                  7:56.3   24:12.32        
107 Duggal, Kalyana           12 Niskayuna               7:57.1   24:14.84        
108 Clingerman, Payton        11 Waterloo                7:58.2   24:18.10        
109 Kufner, Ileanna           10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:59.6   24:22.55        
110 Mullen, Emily             12 Hilton                  7:59.7   24:22.85        
111 Rutgers, Robyn             9 Saranac Lake            8:01.6   24:28.56   81   
112 Shands, Sophia            11 New Paltz HS            8:01.8   24:29.26        
113 Benton, Emily             11 Cobleskill-R            8:02.3   24:30.70   82   
114 Eng, Ariana               12 Sachem East             8:02.4   24:31.07   83   
115 Fernandez, Maria          10 Burnt Hills             8:04.2   24:36.48        
116 Washington, Caitlin       10 Minisink Valley         8:06.2   24:42.59   84   
117 Feldman, Corttney         11 Emma Willard            8:06.6   24:43.81   85   
118 Thompson, Isabel          10 New Paltz HS            8:06.7   24:44.31        
119 Yin, Caroline             11 Emma Willard            8:06.9   24:44.69   86   
120 Colafati, Amelia           9 Albany High School      8:07.0   24:44.99        
121 Quinones, Natalia          9 Amsterdam               8:07.4   24:46.33   87   
122 Felicity, Li               9 Emma Willard            8:07.7   24:47.06   88   
123 Catholdi, Caitlin         11 Waterloo                8:09.6   24:52.98        
124 Khoufaify, Leila          10 Minisink Valley         8:10.1   24:54.58   89   
125 Camillaci, Sophia         12 Hilton                  8:13.8   25:05.82        
126 Fifield, Bailey           10 South Glens Falls       8:14.5   25:08.09   90   
127 Linck, Sylvie              9 Saranac Lake            8:15.2   25:09.97   91   
128 Flaccavento, Julianna     11 Roy C. Ketch            8:15.4   25:10.74        
129 O'Grady, Lauren           12 Bethlehem Central       8:16.1   25:12.96        
130 Curry, Kaitlyn            10 Sachem East             8:16.4   25:13.87   92   
131 Norris, Sarah             12 Ballston Spa            8:16.7   25:14.52   93   
132 Gitlin, Saige             11 Paul D. Schr            8:16.9   25:15.16        
133 Greco, Julia              10 Ballston Spa            8:17.0   25:15.65   94   
134 Feliciano, Gabby          10 Amsterdam               8:17.4   25:16.71   95   
135 Crowley, Rosemary          9 Saranac Lake            8:17.6   25:17.48   96   
136 Zhu, Leechen              11 Bethlehem Central       8:17.9   25:18.45        
137 Geesler, Isabella         10 Bethlehem Central       8:20.0   25:24.59        
138 Brunco, Natalie           11 Shaker                  8:24.0   25:37.04        
139 Hammecker, Cassidy        11 Cobleskill-R            8:24.4   25:38.25   97   
140 Corbett, Hailey           10 Waterloo                8:25.6   25:41.65        
141 Lohret, Rylie             10 Duanesburg              8:26.5   25:44.50   98   
142 Sirois, Jasmine           10 Schuylerville           8:26.9   25:45.65        
143 Nguyen, Cate               9 Emma Willard            8:27.3   25:47.02   99   
144 Fuchs, Nikki              10 Shaker                  8:28.0   25:49.07        
145 Craig, Anna               10 Shaker                  8:28.1   25:49.53        
146 Putnam, Meghan            11 Minisink Valley         8:28.3   25:49.89  100   
147 Titus, Rachel             12 Scotia-Glenville        8:28.3   25:50.12  101   
148 Close, Megan               9 Amsterdam               8:28.4   25:50.34  102   
149 Pollicino, Julianna       12 Shaker                  8:28.8   25:51.55        
150 Fortin, Lindsay           12 Minisink Valley         8:31.0   25:58.34  103   
151 Dekoning, Maria           12 Sachem East             8:31.2   25:59.01  104   
152 Reilly, Katelyn           11 Roy C. Ketch            8:33.1   26:04.63        
153 Ma, Emily                 12 Emma Willard            8:33.8   26:06.75  105   
154 Dean, AnnaMarie            9 South Glens Falls       8:34.1   26:07.67  106   
155 Penafiel, Isabel           9 Albion                  8:34.5   26:08.98  107   
156 Wilson, Katie             10 Bethlehem Central       8:36.0   26:13.54        
157 Russ, Liz                 10 Argyle                  8:36.5   26:14.97        
158 Gaffney, Sophia           11 Albany High School      8:38.7   26:21.75        
159 Munn, Madelynn            11 Saranac Lake            8:38.9   26:22.34  108   
160 Tutunjian, Tanya          12 Shaker                  8:39.6   26:24.35        
161 Cohen, Rachel             10 Greece Arcadia          8:41.3   26:29.80  109   
162 Parbhoo, Shivani          11 Roy C. Ketch            8:43.0   26:34.94        
163 Lawrence, Alexandra       12 Minisink Valley         8:43.9   26:37.59  110   
164 Jordan, Kaya              11 New Paltz HS            8:45.3   26:41.90        
165 Smith, Jacquelyn          11 Greece Arcadia          8:45.8   26:43.53  111   
166 Haberger, Naomi           10 Albion                  8:46.2   26:44.64  112   
167 Yu, Helena                11 Emma Willard            8:46.4   26:45.24        
168 MacTavish, Bailey         12 Bethlehem Central       8:46.6   26:45.80        
169 O'Donnell, Maddy           9 South Glens Falls       8:47.0   26:47.00  113   
170 Lunman, Kaitlyn           11 Ballston Spa            8:47.1   26:47.45  114   
171 Vechorko, Anastasia       11 Greece Arcadia          8:47.4   26:48.31  115   
172 Kelly, Emma                9 Amsterdam               8:47.5   26:48.66  116   
173 Kreuer, Maxie             10 Emma Willard            8:47.6   26:48.96        
174 Polanish, Emily            9 Bayport-Blue Point      8:48.3   26:50.89        
175 Lavigne, Tess             12 Bethlehem Central       8:49.1   26:53.37        
176 Yip, Erin                  9 Emma Willard            8:50.2   26:56.92        
177 Valestrand, Kyra          11 Bayport-Blue Point      8:54.1   27:08.72        
178 Quinones, Dalia           10 Amsterdam               8:55.1   27:11.88  117   
179 Mulcahy, Shannon          11 Lake George             8:58.0   27:20.56        
180 Rydelek, Anna             11 Rush Henriet            9:00.3   27:27.75  118   
181 Benjamin, Teagan           9 Plattsburgh HS          9:00.4   27:28.04        
182 Okray, Sidney             11 Bayport-Blue Point      9:03.5   27:37.34        
183 Alessi, Jessica           11 Ichabod Crane           9:06.7   27:47.10        
184 Crawford, Mary            11 Bethlehem Central       9:07.0   27:48.21        
185 Redmond, Grace             9 Plattsburgh HS          9:11.7   28:02.44        
186 Clickman, Caroline        11 Ichabod Crane           9:12.4   28:04.56        
187 Zhang, Stephanie          10 Emma Willard            9:14.6   28:11.35        
188 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo                9:17.0   28:18.68        
189 Holliday, Alyssa          12 Cobleskill-R            9:23.5   28:38.40  119   
190 Law, Kassandra            12 Albany High School      9:25.6   28:44.82        
191 Brooks, Jessie            11 Broadalbin-Perth        9:26.3   28:46.97        
192 Magdzick, Virginia        11 Cobleskill-R            9:27.7   28:51.09  120   
193 Shaw, Ayiana              10 Cobleskill-R            9:28.4   28:53.39  121   
194 Tranka, Kaitlyn           12 Argyle                  9:28.6   28:54.04        
195 Royallminns, Bri          12 Argyle                  9:29.2   28:55.68        
196 Squillante, Melissa       10 Minisink Valley         9:34.8   29:12.70  122   
197 Golup, Mackenzie          12 Schuylerville           9:35.3   29:14.23        
198 Roe, Cheyenne             11 Saranac                 9:38.0   29:22.46  123   
199 Salas, Meya                9 Emma Willard            9:39.0   29:25.60        
200 Suttenberg, Allison       11 Oyster Bay              9:39.6   29:27.37        
201 Mazany, Elizabeth         12 Minisink Valley         9:40.9   29:31.58  124   
202 Curry, Maeve              10 Brockport HS            9:41.3   29:32.51        
203 Maggy, Kara               11 Saranac                 9:42.2   29:35.44  125   
204 Piraino, Emma             12 Scotia-Glenville        9:45.3   29:44.83  126   
205 Gerberg, Sophia           11 Cold Spring Harbor      9:47.1   29:50.36        
206 Middlemiss, Abbie         10 Plattsburgh HS          9:48.3   29:54.14        
207 Laruez, Jenna             10 Greece Arcadia          9:48.9   29:55.89  127   
208 Hoffman, Celeste          12 Albion                  9:53.0   30:08.34  128   
209 Banerjie, Vali            10 Albany Academy          9:53.7   30:10.39        
210 He, Susan                  9 Albion                  9:56.5   30:19.17  129   
211 Jeran, Megan              12 Bayport-Blue Point     10:01.6   30:34.48        
212 Fleischer, Bryn           12 Albany Academy         10:08.4   30:55.43        
213 Ferreria, Payton          11 Maple Hill             10:13.7   31:11.58        
214 Schod, Pamela             11 Oyster Bay             10:17.2   31:22.28        
215 Lamora, Ella              12 Saranac                10:18.2   31:25.12        
216 Becker, Allyson           12 Broadalbin-Perth       10:21.5   31:35.15        
217 Finch, Emily              11 Lake George            10:22.1   31:37.13        
218 Tang, Jennie              12 Bethlehem Central      10:25.5   31:47.58        
219 Pettitt, Tess             10 Albion                 10:27.7   31:54.09  130   
220 Davis, Bayleigh           10 Edmeston               10:32.0   32:07.25        
221 Williams, Faith           11 Schenectady            10:48.0   32:56.07        
222 Quiernan, Zomy            10 Duanesburg             10:49.8   33:01.47  131   
223 Thompson, Haley           11 Greece Arcadia         11:26.6   34:53.93  132   
224 Mcclarren, Brooke         11 Broadalbin-Perth       11:33.8   35:15.76        
225 Pelcher, Farrell          11 Averill Park           11:56.7   36:25.58        
226 Cancio, Ella              11 Maple Hill             12:54.7   39:22.51