Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016             
                             35th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 4908 Meter Dash CC Div1- Girls

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenwich Central            38    1    2    5    7   23   38   82           
      Total Time:  1:36:05.30                                                     
         Average:    19:13.06                                                     
   2 Mount Greylock Regional H   100    9   20   22   24   25   29   37           
      Total Time:  1:42:06.76                                                     
         Average:    20:25.36                                                     
   3 Duanesburg                  155    6   15   35   45   54   57   62           
      Total Time:  1:44:44.30                                                     
         Average:    20:56.86                                                     
   4 Maple Hill                  159    3   26   27   30   73   75                
      Total Time:  1:45:07.56                                                     
         Average:    21:01.52                                                     
   5 Seton Catholic (7)          159   11   12   17   40   79   85                
      Total Time:  1:44:23.94                                                     
         Average:    20:52.79                                                     
   6 Greenville                  221   10   14   59   68   70  108                
      Total Time:  1:48:01.46                                                     
         Average:    21:36.30                                                     
   7 Haldane                     233   28   32   42   47   84   91                
      Total Time:  1:50:00.03                                                     
         Average:    22:00.01                                                     
   8 Hoosic Valley               235    8   31   56   60   80   92   94           
      Total Time:  1:49:42.07                                                     
         Average:    21:56.42                                                     
   9 Lake Placid                 267   16   18   21  105  107                     
      Total Time:  1:52:13.34                                                     
         Average:    22:26.67                                                     
  10 North Warren                277   46   50   52   63   66   88   96           
      Total Time:  1:52:24.77                                                     
         Average:    22:28.96                                                     
  11 Mechanicville Central       279   41   49   53   65   71   72   90           
      Total Time:  1:52:21.77                                                     
         Average:    22:28.36                                                     
  12 Fort Plain                  298   33   36   44   83  102  119                
      Total Time:  1:54:24.17                                                     
         Average:    22:52.84                                                     
  13 LaFayette (Section 3)       316   13   55   67   69  112  120                
      Total Time:  1:55:13.07                                                     
         Average:    23:02.62                                                     
  14 Mayfield                    336    4   51   77   93  111                     
      Total Time:  1:56:11.31                                                     
         Average:    23:14.27                                                     
  15 Argyle                      375   39   48   74  101  113  117  121           
      Total Time:  1:59:36.34                                                     
         Average:    23:55.27                                                     
  16 Lake George                 386   19   58   97  103  109  116                
      Total Time:  1:59:29.06                                                     
         Average:    23:53.82                                                     
  17 Galway                      388   61   76   78   86   87   89   95           
      Total Time:  1:58:10.35                                                     
         Average:    23:38.07                                                     
  18 Ausable Valley              418   34   64  104  106  110  114  122           
      Total Time:  2:02:39.68                                                     
         Average:    24:31.94                                                     
  19 Berlin                      421   43   81   98   99  100  115  118           
      Total Time:  2:00:42.62                                                     
         Average:    24:08.53         

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Wright, Brynne             9 Greenwich Central       6:03.6   18:28.66    1   
  2 Cronin, Emma               9 Greenwich Central       6:08.1   18:42.38    2   
  3 Strain, Monica            12 Maple Hill              6:12.6   18:56.15    3   
  4 Relyea, Madison            8 Mayfield                6:16.5   19:08.01    4   
  5 Collins, Quinn             9 Greenwich Central       6:17.1   19:10.06    5   
  6 Atanasova, Elaine         10 Duanesburg              6:17.2   19:10.26    6   
  7 Gregg, Annabel            10 Greenwich Central       6:17.3   19:10.40    7   
  8 Burnell, Carolyn          10 Hoosic Valley           6:21.8   19:24.34    8   
  9 Smith, Margo              10 Mount Greylo            6:22.5   19:26.44    9   
 10 Fitzmaurice, Tess          8 Greenville              6:23.7   19:29.98   10   
 11 Dejordy, Lea               9 Seton Catholic (7)      6:24.1   19:31.32   11   
 12 Dejordy, Sofia            10 Seton Catholic (7)      6:24.4   19:32.03   12   
 13 Evans, Marissa             9 LaFayette (3)           6:25.8   19:36.48   13   
 14 Baumann, Olivia           12 Greenville              6:26.1   19:37.42   14   
 15 Skeeter, Jen              10 Duanesburg              6:27.0   19:40.21   15   
 16 Damp, Marli                8 Lake Placid             6:28.2   19:43.87   16   
 17 DeJordy, Savannah          8 Seton Catholic (7)      6:35.6   20:06.36   17   
 18 Armstrong, Gabby          12 Lake Placid             6:39.3   20:17.77   18   
 19 Nadler, Zoee              11 Lake George             6:41.0   20:22.91   19   
 20 Darafshi, Niku            12 Mount Greylo            6:43.5   20:30.41   20   
 21 Rose-McCandlish, Sara     10 Lake Placid             6:44.0   20:31.93   21   
 22 Bakija, Miriam             9 Mount Greylo            6:44.3   20:32.87   22   
 23 Wright, Brooke             9 Greenwich Central       6:44.6   20:33.80   23   
 24 Locklear, Hannah           9 Mount Greylo            6:48.6   20:46.03   24   
 25 Greenfield, Helen          9 Mount Greylo            6:50.2   20:51.01   25   
 26 Felts, Allison            11 Maple Hill              6:50.5   20:51.75   26   
 27 Stacy, Sierra             11 Ticonderoga             6:50.6   20:52.22        
 28 Strock, Natasha            9 Maple Hill              6:51.9   20:56.05   27   
 29 Ferri, Shannon             8 Haldane                 6:52.0   20:56.34   28   
 30 Lescarbeau, Emily         12 Mount Greylo            6:54.5   21:03.83   29   
 31 Basile, Allison           10 Maple Hill              6:56.2   21:09.16   30   
 32 Mundell, Caroline          9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:58.8   21:16.98        
 33 Viall, Rebecca            11 Hoosic Valley           6:59.6   21:19.55   31   
 34 Farrell, Taylor            9 Haldane                 7:01.3   21:24.66   32   
 35 Mercado, Daniela          11 Liberty                 7:02.1   21:27.22        
 36 Veitch, Lexi              12 Fort Plain              7:02.5   21:28.27   33   
 37 Christiansen, Mckenna      8 Ausable Valley          7:03.2   21:30.44   34   
 38 Cole, Alice               10 Duanesburg              7:03.4   21:31.05   35   
 39 Porter, Jordan            11 Fort Plain              7:04.2   21:33.51   36   
 40 Polumbo, Emma             11 Mount Greylo            7:04.4   21:34.21   37   
 41 Insalaco, Ripley          10 East Rochester          7:04.6   21:34.90        
 42 Littell, Chloe            11 Greenwich Central       7:04.8   21:35.49   38   
 43 Gulick, Isabelle           9 Argyle                  7:05.1   21:36.25   39   
 44 Cote, Gabby                8 Seton Catholic (7)      7:05.3   21:36.82   40   
 45 Northrop, Eleni            9 Mechanicvill            7:05.5   21:37.39   41   
 46 McDermott, Olivia          9 Haldane                 7:08.0   21:45.06   42   
 47 Hungerford, Cayla         10 Berlin                  7:08.5   21:46.76   43   
 48 Stockwell, Michaela        9 Fort Plain              7:10.4   21:52.35   44   
 49 Schaeffer, Emily          10 Duanesburg              7:10.8   21:53.55   45   
 50 Baker, Summer             11 North Warren            7:11.4   21:55.51   46   
 51 Winne, Heather            11 Haldane                 7:11.6   21:56.21   47   
 52 Phillips, Hannah           8 Argyle                  7:15.0   22:06.41   48   
 53 Rubino, Danielle           8 Mechanicvill            7:15.1   22:06.91   49   
 54 Fuss, Caitlyn             11 Hadley-Luzerne          7:15.5   22:07.89        
 55 Anderson, Ava             10 North Warren            7:16.2   22:10.19   50   
 56 Barker, Emily             12 Mayfield                7:19.1   22:19.01   51   
 57 Millington, Sheridan       9 North Warren            7:22.0   22:27.85   52   
 58 Simmons, Samantha         10 Mechanicvill            7:22.2   22:28.48   53   
 59 Darfler-sweeney, Molly    11 Hunter-Tannersville     7:22.4   22:29.04        
 60 Lawrence, Hannah          10 Duanesburg              7:22.5   22:29.23   54   
 61 Mueller, Vivian           12 LaFayette (3)           7:22.8   22:30.39   55   
 62 Kat, Rice                 11 Hoosic Valley           7:23.0   22:30.83   56   
 63 Van Valen, Bridget        12 Duanesburg              7:23.2   22:31.42   57   
 64 MacDermid, Morgan          9 Lake George             7:23.5   22:32.33   58   
 65 Show, Madison             SO Mekeel Christian        7:24.9   22:36.79        
 66 Smith, Sydney              9 Greenville              7:27.1   22:43.25   59   
 67 Hren, Rose                12 Hoosic Valley           7:27.6   22:45.06   60   
 68 Flora, Madison             9 Ticonderoga             7:28.3   22:47.12        
 69 Zembsch, Natalie          10 Galway                  7:29.0   22:49.08   61   
 70 Marz, Astrid              10 Duanesburg              7:29.5   22:50.69   62   
 71 Dewar, Alyssa             12 North Warren            7:29.8   22:51.61   63   
 72 Hetfield, Olivia          11 Ausable Valley          7:32.1   22:58.54   64   
 73 Gaetani, Miranda          12 Mechanicvill            7:32.3   22:59.19   65   
 74 Bush, Madasyn             12 North Warren            7:32.4   22:59.61   66   
 75 Rurka, Kaitlin            12 LaFayette (3)           7:32.5   22:59.91   67   
 76 Tracey, Khalifah           9 Greenville              7:33.6   23:03.07   68   
 77 Evans, Allison             9 LaFayette (3)           7:34.3   23:05.29   69   
 78 Mardas, Lydia             10 Greenville              7:35.1   23:07.74   70   
 79 Munger, Jenna              9 Mechanicvill            7:35.8   23:09.80   71   
 80 Snyder, Patricia           8 Mechanicvill            7:36.7   23:12.68   72   
 81 Hanley, Kristen           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:37.0   23:13.49        
 82 Strock, Shirah            11 Maple Hill              7:37.3   23:14.45   73   
 83 Howes, Bryanna            10 Argyle                  7:37.5   23:15.18   74   
 84 Pugliese, Julia            9 Maple Hill              7:41.8   23:28.28   75   
 85 Gileski, Lindsey          10 Galway                  7:42.3   23:29.71   76   
 86 Nikiollaj, Juleh          12 Mayfield                7:43.2   23:32.58   77   
 87 Ritter, Maddy             12 Galway                  7:44.2   23:35.59   78   
 88 Macner, Sophie            10 Seton Catholic (7)      7:44.8   23:37.41   79   
 89 Charlebois, Abigail       12 Hoosic Valley           7:46.4   23:42.29   80   
 90 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley  10 Berlin                  7:47.3   23:45.10   81   
 91 Booth, Bryanna            11 Greenwich Central       7:48.3   23:48.12   82   
 92 Douglas, Amber            12 Fort Plain              7:50.0   23:53.14   83   
 93 McEwen, Ruby              12 Haldane                 7:51.5   23:57.76   84   
 94 Zhang, Jade               12 Seton Catholic (7)      7:51.6   23:58.09   85   
 95 Moulton, Darian           12 Hadley-Luzerne          7:52.8   24:01.91        
 96 Decker, Ella              11 Galway                  7:54.1   24:05.80   86   
 97 Zembsch, Siela            10 Galway                  7:55.6   24:10.17   87   
 98 Kinblom, Sasha            11 North Warren            7:55.9   24:11.25   88   
 99 Palowski, Hannah          12 Galway                  7:58.0   24:17.53   89   
100 Joyce, Dayna              12 Mechanicvill            7:58.7   24:19.65   90   
101 Ferri, Meghan             10 Haldane                 7:59.1   24:20.98   91   
102 Rice, Maria               10 Hoosic Valley           7:59.6   24:22.37   92   
103 Lambo, Molly              12 Mayfield                8:00.4   24:24.85   93   
104 Yando, Jade               12 Hoosic Valley           8:00.8   24:26.02   94   
105 Dekalb, Jen               SO Granville               8:03.8   24:35.21        
106 Whalen, Meaghan           11 Galway                  8:04.1   24:36.11   95   
107 Stevens, Manon             9 North Warren            8:04.7   24:38.20   96   
108 Armstrong, Tess            9 Lake George             8:06.1   24:42.27   97   
109 French, Gigi              11 Berlin                  8:11.2   24:57.79   98   
110 Zilles, Leanna            12 Liberty                 8:11.7   24:59.38        
111 French, Sarah             12 Berlin                  8:13.4   25:04.45   99   
112 Delaurentis, Melanie      10 Berlin                  8:14.7   25:08.52  100   
113 Cook, Amanda              10 Hadley-Luzerne          8:17.5   25:17.08        
114 Bourn, Rebekah             9 Argyle                  8:23.2   25:34.49  101   
115 Kennedy, Kendall          11 Fort Plain              8:24.0   25:36.90  102   
116 Decker, Destiny           11 Lake George             8:25.8   25:42.28  103   
117 Malskis, Shania           12 Ausable Valley          8:25.9   25:42.57  104   
118 Hollander, Beatrice        9 Lake Placid             8:27.1   25:46.40  105   
119 Clement, Danielle         12 Hadley-Luzerne          8:27.3   25:46.93        
120 Passino, Haley            12 Ausable Valley          8:28.1   25:49.39  106   
121 Ashley, Elisabeth         12 Lake Placid             8:29.4   25:53.37  107   
122 Sperry, Courtney          11 Greenville              8:30.8   25:57.77  108   
123 Bisaillion, Tierney       11 Mechanicvill            8:33.4   26:05.72        
124 Harris, Grace             12 Lake George             8:34.6   26:09.27  109   
125 Carlson, April            12 Galway                  8:35.2   26:10.94        
126 Emerson, Paolina          11 Ausable Valley          8:44.3   26:38.74  110   
127 Akowicz, Kaitlyn          12 Mayfield                8:46.9   26:46.86  111   
128 Fitzpatrick, Molly        11 LaFayette (3)           8:51.6   27:00.99  112   
129 Fosmire, Janelle          11 Argyle                  8:52.6   27:04.01  113   
130 DiVirgilio, Karly          9 Mechanicvill            8:54.4   27:09.55        
131 Coons, Lindsey            12 Hunter-Tannersville     8:55.6   27:13.32        
132 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochester          8:58.1   27:20.82        
133 Carlson, Julia            12 Galway                  8:58.2   27:21.29        
134 Gomes, Olivia             10 Whitehall               8:58.4   27:21.70        
135 Potthast, Lily             9 Ausable Valley          9:00.0   27:26.76  114   
136 Jones, Madison            10 Hoosic Valley           9:02.5   27:34.44        
137 Baker, Rebecca            12 Stillwater              9:04.6   27:40.59        
138 Popov, Domnika            11 Berlin                  9:13.7   28:08.55  115   
139 Mengel, Samantha           9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:26.4   28:47.27        
140 Healy, Skylar             11 Lake George             9:30.0   28:58.13  116   
141 Arnold, Katie             12 Edmeston                9:38.2   29:23.08        
142 Carmody, Eve              11 Argyle                  9:39.1   29:26.00  117   
143 Hebert, Samantha          12 Berlin                  9:40.1   29:28.91  118   
144 Kinblom, Yana             12 North Warren            9:51.9   30:05.03        
145 Goodness, Saydee          12 Ticonderoga             9:52.8   30:07.79        
146 French, Brooke            12 North Warren            9:57.1   30:20.77        
147 Adams, Carolyn            12 Fort Plain             10:24.4   31:44.21  119   
148 Tummino, Taylor           11 LaFayette (3)          10:28.6   31:56.87  120   
149 Beebe, Mary               12 Argyle                 10:31.6   32:05.95  121   
150 Farkas, Nora               9 Ticonderoga            10:35.0   32:16.51        
151 Strauss, Gracie           12 North Warren           10:55.4   33:18.76        
152 Donahue, Maggie           12 Argyle                 11:07.7   33:56.14        
153 Shupe, Jordan              9 Berlin                 11:17.1   34:24.71        
154 Minick, Jasmine           12 Stillwater             11:20.8   34:36.06        
155 Hayes, Maggie              9 Ausable Valley         11:43.9   35:46.62  122   
156 Ellis, Megan              12 Whitehall              12:14.1   37:18.57        
157 Pan, Katie                10 Hunter-Tannersville    13:35.1   41:25.69