Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016             
                             35th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC Div1 - Boys

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Greylock Regional H    57    3   12   13   14   15   16   19           
      Total Time:  1:24:11.11                                                     
         Average:    16:50.23                                                     
   2 Lake Placid                 102    8    9   22   27   36   39  143           
      Total Time:  1:25:59.18                                                     
         Average:    17:11.84                                                     
   3 North Warren                152    6   32   33   40   41   64   78           
      Total Time:  1:27:56.41                                                     
         Average:    17:35.29                                                     
   4 Maple Hill                  184   20   29   37   47   51   76   86           
      Total Time:  1:28:58.66                                                     
         Average:    17:47.74                                                     
   5 Haldane                     203    4    5   34   65   95  108  125           
      Total Time:  1:28:51.35                                                     
         Average:    17:46.27                                                     
   6 Greenville                  232   11   21   28   85   87   97  102           
      Total Time:  1:30:13.36                                                     
         Average:    18:02.67                                                     
   7 Ausable Valley              262   30   38   49   53   92  101  110           
      Total Time:  1:31:15.30                                                     
         Average:    18:15.06                                                     
   8 Seton Catholic (7)          262    2   26   54   56  124  129  159           
      Total Time:  1:30:22.95                                                     
         Average:    18:04.59                                                     
   9 Greenwich Central           264    1   44   46   70  103                     
      Total Time:  1:30:29.39                                                     
         Average:    18:05.88                                                     
  10 Duanesburg                  314   10   17   88   94  105  151                
      Total Time:  1:32:26.50                                                     
         Average:    18:29.30                                                     
  11 Mechanicville Central       322   23   48   52   83  116  117  128           
      Total Time:  1:32:52.05                                                     
         Average:    18:34.41                                                     
  12 Lake George                 333   24   66   68   69  106  130  133           
      Total Time:  1:33:18.06                                                     
         Average:    18:39.62                                                     
  13 Stillwater                  345   31   58   62   72  122  146  155           
      Total Time:  1:33:53.15                                                     
         Average:    18:46.63                                                     
  14 LaFayette (Section 3)       350   25   77   79   80   89  100  111           
      Total Time:  1:33:52.98                                                     
         Average:    18:46.60                                                     
  15 Hadley-Luzerne              358   50   55   60   74  119  142                
      Total Time:  1:33:48.40                                                     
         Average:    18:45.68                                                     
  16 Hoosic Valley               400   42   61   81   90  126  157                
      Total Time:  1:35:23.72                                                     
         Average:    19:04.75                                                     
  17 Mayfield                    414   18   35   82  134  145  154                
      Total Time:  1:37:29.14                                                     
         Average:    19:29.83                                                     
  18 Berlin                      435   43   63  104  112  113  132  141           
      Total Time:  1:36:23.19                                                     
         Average:    19:16.64                                                     
  19 Ekmw                        445   45   91   93  107  109  135  136           
      Total Time:  1:36:40.28                                                     
         Average:    19:20.06                                                     
  20 Schoharie                   506    7   57  127  152  163                     
      Total Time:  1:48:08.46                                                     
         Average:    21:37.70                                                     
  21 Ticonderoga                 541   71   73   98  149  150  162                
      Total Time:  1:42:14.32                                                     
         Average:    20:26.87                                                     
  22 Fort Plain                  554   59  120  121  123  131  138                
      Total Time:  1:40:16.30                                                     
         Average:    20:03.26                                                     
  23 Galway                      574   84   96  115  139  140  144  148           
      Total Time:  1:41:46.06                                                     
         Average:    20:21.22                                                     
  24 Liberty                     606   67   99  137  147  156  161                
      Total Time:  1:45:11.49                                                     
         Average:    21:02.30                                                     
  25 Argyle                      618   75  114  118  153  158  160                
      Total Time:  1:46:21.30                                                     
         Average:    21:16.26     

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Beasor, Colin             12 Greenwich Central       5:12.8   15:53.92    1   
  2 Moore, Caleb              11 Seton Catholic (7)      5:15.3   16:01.30    2   
  3 Arthur, Evan              12 Mount Greylo            5:22.7   16:24.03    3   
  4 Farrell, Nicholas         11 Haldane                 5:24.1   16:28.26    4   
  5 Silhavy, Adam             10 Haldane                 5:25.2   16:31.51    5   
  6 Olden, Brandon            10 North Warren            5:25.9   16:33.67    6   
  7 Valvo, Noah               SR Schoharie               5:26.6   16:35.92    7   
  8 McGrew, Henry             12 Lake Placid             5:26.8   16:36.57    8   
  9 Schulz, Scott             11 Lake Placid             5:29.4   16:44.56    9   
 10 Van Vlack, Brendon        12 Duanesburg              5:30.1   16:46.48   10   
 11 Tolan, Cormac             12 Greenville              5:31.1   16:49.56   11   
 12 Culver, Sam               11 Mount Greylo            5:31.9   16:52.13   12   
 13 Ricalton, Darren          12 Canton                  5:32.2   16:52.91        
 14 Fink, Jacob               10 Mount Greylo            5:33.6   16:57.29   13   
 15 Castonguay, Cameron       12 Mount Greylo            5:34.0   16:58.42   14   
 16 Brandriss, Owen           11 Mount Greylo            5:34.3   16:59.24   15   
 17 Cheung, Josh              10 Mount Greylo            5:36.6   17:06.40   16   
 18 Lynch, Boone              11 Duanesburg              5:37.0   17:07.61   17   
 19 Rich, Xzavier             12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:37.3   17:08.41        
 20 Febbie, Josh              12 Mayfield                5:39.0   17:13.81   18   
 21 Seid, Jesse               10 Mount Greylo            5:39.8   17:16.15   19   
 22 Albanese, Noah             9 Maple Hill              5:40.4   17:18.13   20   
 23 Pickett, Chris            12 Greenville              5:41.2   17:20.40   21   
 24 White, Trent              12 Lake Placid             5:41.4   17:20.97   22   
 25 Oliva, Dylan               8 Mechanicvill            5:41.7   17:21.96   23   
 26 Rollo, Nick               11 Lake George             5:42.0   17:22.74   24   
 27 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochester          5:42.3   17:23.70        
 28 Murray, Ethan             12 LaFayette (3)           5:43.0   17:25.95   25   
 29 Glicksman, Jake            9 Seton Catholic (7)      5:43.2   17:26.38   26   
 30 Flanigan, James            9 Lake Placid             5:44.4   17:30.04   27   
 31 Spring, Jared             11 Greenville              5:46.4   17:36.18   28   
 32 Riordan, Matthew          11 Maple Hill              5:48.4   17:42.27   29   
 33 Lawrence, Zachary         11 Ausable Valley          5:48.8   17:43.70   30   
 34 Roy, Nick                 11 Stillwater              5:48.9   17:44.06   31   
 35 Mulvey, Kenneth           10 North Warren            5:49.1   17:44.39   32   
 36 Smith, Hayden             12 North Warren            5:49.3   17:45.27   33   
 37 Petkus, Jonas             11 Haldane                 5:49.5   17:45.77   34   
 38 Newkirk, Tyler            11 Mayfield                5:49.6   17:46.19   35   
 39 Frantz, Kai                9 Lake Placid             5:49.9   17:47.04   36   
 40 Pratico, Quinn            10 Maple Hill              5:50.2   17:47.79   37   
 41 Trombley, Dylan           12 Ausable Valley          5:51.3   17:51.34   38   
 42 Izzo, Jesse               10 Lake Placid             5:51.6   17:52.11   39   
 43 Tomb, Seamus              11 North Warren            5:52.6   17:55.07   40   
 44 Brown, Matt               12 North Warren            5:53.5   17:58.01   41   
 45 Corey, Ben                11 Hoosic Valley           5:53.6   17:58.34   42   
 46 Flowers, Alex             12 Berlin                  5:53.8   17:58.85   43   
 47 Grimmke, Sam              11 Greenwich Central       5:54.2   18:00.06   44   
 48 Medina, Luis              10 Ekmw                    5:54.7   18:01.64   45   
 49 Gregg, Bruce               8 Greenwich Central       5:54.8   18:01.96   46   
 50 Mannion, Nate             10 Maple Hill              5:55.0   18:02.49   47   
 51 Ciccarelli, Christophe    10 Mechanicvill            5:55.1   18:02.94   48   
 52 Russom, Matthew           11 Ausable Valley          5:55.5   18:03.99   49   
 53 Fraser, Jon                9 Hadley-Luzerne          5:56.5   18:07.22   50   
 54 Deyoe, Thatcher           10 Maple Hill              5:56.8   18:07.98   51   
 55 Millard, David             9 Mechanicvill            5:57.5   18:10.08   52   
 56 Baer, Jacob               11 Ausable Valley          5:57.6   18:10.42   53   
 57 Moore, Luke                9 Seton Catholic (7)      5:58.3   18:12.55   54   
 58 Schreiner, Erik           10 Hadley-Luzerne          5:58.4   18:12.90   55   
 59 Derrick, Henry            12 Seton Catholic (7)      5:58.5   18:13.30   56   
 60 Rose, Blaine              SR Schoharie               5:58.8   18:13.97   57   
 61 Gannon, John               9 Stillwater              5:59.3   18:15.53   58   
 62 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochester          5:59.6   18:16.53        
 63 Hoffman, Michael          11 Fort Plain              6:01.4   18:22.05   59   
 64 Hartley, Nathaniel        11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:01.7   18:22.91   60   
 65 Rose, Matt                11 Hoosic Valley           6:03.0   18:27.05   61   
 66 Yusaitis, Joe             10 Stillwater              6:04.4   18:31.21   62   
 67 Douglas, Collin            9 Berlin                  6:05.1   18:33.46   63   
 68 Helinski, Harry           12 North Warren            6:05.7   18:35.20   64   
 69 Mikalsen, Matt            10 Haldane                 6:06.1   18:36.23   65   
 70 Dee, Patrick              11 Lake George             6:06.4   18:37.27   66   
 71 Russo, Jordan             12 Liberty                 6:07.1   18:39.42   67   
 72 Smith, Matt                9 Lake George             6:07.9   18:41.79   68   
 73 Jackson, Travis           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:08.1   18:42.36        
 74 Jardine, Gideon           12 Lake George             6:09.1   18:45.41   69   
 75 Gartner, Henry             9 Greenwich Central       6:11.0   18:51.21   70   
 76 Cook, Joel                12 Ticonderoga             6:11.1   18:51.50   71   
 77 Travis, Zack              12 Stillwater              6:11.8   18:53.64   72   
 78 West, Jon                 12 Ticonderoga             6:11.9   18:53.97   73   
 79 Barrett, Luke              9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:12.6   18:56.15   74   
 80 Jacobs-johnson, Adin      10 Argyle                  6:13.0   18:57.32   75   
 81 Heffner, Mitchell         12 Maple Hill              6:13.3   18:58.34   76   
 82 Caughey, Jack              9 LaFayette (3)           6:13.5   18:59.00   77   
 83 Terry, Patrick            12 North Warren            6:13.9   19:00.30   78   
 84 Smith, Gabe                9 North Warren            6:15.3   19:04.52        
 85 Conover, Dan              10 LaFayette (3)           6:15.6   19:05.35   79   
 86 Reynolds, Jeremy          12 LaFayette (3)           6:16.1   19:06.78   80   
 87 Cipolla, Derek            10 Hoosic Valley           6:16.6   19:08.35   81   
 88 Akowicz, Connor           12 Mayfield                6:16.8   19:09.01   82   
 89 Ciulla, Alex              11 Mechanicvill            6:16.9   19:09.28   83   
 90 Sherman, Chad             12 Galway                  6:17.5   19:11.27   84   
 91 Spring, Ethan             11 Greenville              6:18.2   19:13.22   85   
 92 Pasko, Ryan                9 Maple Hill              6:18.4   19:13.74   86   
 93 Revell, Jared             10 Greenville              6:18.4   19:13.99   87   
 94 Gallo, Sal                10 Duanesburg              6:18.7   19:14.83   88   
 95 Porter, Kaden              9 LaFayette (3)           6:19.1   19:15.90   89   
 96 Brenenstuhl, Bob          12 Hoosic Valley           6:19.4   19:16.91   90   
 97 Van Buren, Logan           9 Ekmw                    6:21.2   19:22.56   91   
 98 Whitcomb, Taylor          11 Ausable Valley          6:22.3   19:25.85   92   
 99 Garnica, Denali            8 Ekmw                    6:23.0   19:28.01   93   
100 Atanasov, George           9 Duanesburg              6:23.2   19:28.43   94   
101 Osterfeld, Ellis          10 Haldane                 6:23.5   19:29.58   95   
102 Ingle, Ryan               10 Galway                  6:23.8   19:30.50   96   
103 Connors, Riley            11 Greenville              6:24.2   19:31.51   97   
104 Teller, Ryan              SO Mekeel Christian        6:24.6   19:32.85        
105 Pike, Caleb               11 Ticonderoga             6:25.3   19:34.79   98   
106 Campos, Miguel             8 Liberty                 6:25.4   19:35.24   99   
107 Scott, Devon              12 LaFayette (3)           6:25.5   19:35.51  100   
108 Wilson, Alex              12 Ausable Valley          6:25.7   19:36.23  101   
109 Rath, Mike                11 Greenville              6:27.3   19:41.08  102   
110 Ramey, Noah               12 Whitehall               6:27.5   19:41.76        
111 Howard, Peyton            10 Greenwich Central       6:27.7   19:42.24  103   
112 Gosse, Ryan               12 Berlin                  6:28.4   19:44.38  104   
113 David, Luke               SR Granville               6:29.8   19:48.74        
114 Munson, Paul               9 Duanesburg              6:30.0   19:49.15  105   
115 Unkauf, Jack               9 Lake George             6:30.5   19:50.85  106   
116 Defelice, Isaac           11 Ekmw                    6:30.9   19:51.92  107   
117 Kisslinger, Kyle          10 Haldane                 6:31.0   19:52.41  108   
118 Kaiden, Sears             10 Ekmw                    6:32.3   19:56.15  109   
119 Straight, Troy            12 Ausable Valley          6:33.3   19:59.42  110   
120 Hill, Trevor               9 LaFayette (3)           6:34.3   20:02.26  111   
121 Ashline, Jason            12 Whitehall               6:34.4   20:02.63        
122 Jones, Nolan              11 Berlin                  6:34.5   20:03.04  112   
123 Flowers, Jack              9 Berlin                  6:34.7   20:03.46  113   
124 Berryment, Walker         10 Edmeston                6:34.9   20:04.32        
125 Brown, Sage               11 Argyle                  6:35.1   20:04.66  114   
126 Decker, Holden             9 Galway                  6:35.4   20:05.83  115   
127 Germain, Josh             11 Mechanicvill            6:36.1   20:07.79  116   
128 Diffenbach, Cole           9 Mechanicvill            6:36.2   20:08.24  117   
129 Gulick, Griffin           11 Argyle                  6:36.4   20:08.65  118   
130 Spotswood, Gary           10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:36.5   20:09.22  119   
131 Weerts, Ricky              9 Ausable Valley          6:37.0   20:10.58        
132 Staples, Sean             11 Fort Plain              6:37.6   20:12.50  120   
133 Powless, Haenhyanonhna'   10 LaFayette (3)           6:39.5   20:18.13        
134 D'Arcangelis, Michael     10 Fort Plain              6:40.1   20:20.12  121   
135 Smith, Cody               11 East Rochester          6:41.2   20:23.35        
136 Shute, Morgan             11 LaFayette (3)           6:42.6   20:27.81        
137 Kirkwood, Simon           12 Stillwater              6:42.9   20:28.71  122   
138 Sullivan, Aj              11 Fort Plain              6:43.0   20:29.03  123   
139 Su, Liang                 12 Seton Catholic (7)      6:43.2   20:29.42  124   
140 Schwartz, Brett           11 Haldane                 6:43.4   20:30.10  125   
141 Acker, John               11 Hoosic Valley           6:44.4   20:33.07  126   
142 Grass, Jack               12 LaFayette (3)           6:45.3   20:35.89        
143 Hahn, Andrew              SO Schoharie               6:46.9   20:40.93  127   
144 Pilgrim, William           9 Hawthorne Valley        6:47.6   20:42.94        
145 D'Andrea, Nathan          12 Brockport HS            6:48.0   20:44.10        
146 Bisaillon, Troy            8 Mechanicvill            6:48.2   20:44.87  128   
147 Madison, Sam              12 Edmeston                6:49.3   20:48.05        
148 Pauquette, Hollis         SR Granville               6:49.4   20:48.52        
149 Snell, Matt               12 Seton Catholic (7)      6:49.7   20:49.24  129   
150 Cocozza, Joseph            9 Lake George             6:50.6   20:52.09  130   
151 Calbet, Louis             11 Fort Plain              6:50.8   20:52.60  131   
152 Ritter, Malachi            9 Berlin                  6:52.9   20:59.05  132   
153 Biles, Finn               11 Lake George             6:54.7   21:04.57  133   
154 Nikollaj, Luka            10 Mayfield                6:55.2   21:06.05  134   
155 Peters, Landon             8 Ekmw                    6:55.5   21:06.93  135   
156 Mazzotte, Brennan          8 Ekmw                    6:56.8   21:11.00  136   
157 Rossi, Sebastian           9 Mechanicvill            6:59.1   21:18.14        
158 Clark, Thomas             12 Liberty                 6:59.4   21:18.77  137   
159 Thomas, Jacob             11 Fort Plain              7:00.5   21:22.29  138   
160 Weis, Nate                12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:02.3   21:27.80        
161 Lefreniere, Ben           11 Galway                  7:02.7   21:28.83  139   
162 Oliver, Tim               11 Galway                  7:02.9   21:29.63  140   
163 Dorow, Wesley             10 East Rochester          7:07.7   21:44.28        
164 Lockett, Max              10 Berlin                  7:10.9   21:54.05  141   
165 Valdivia, Tim             11 Hadley-Luzerne          7:11.4   21:55.57  142   
166 Mihill, Davey             12 Lake Placid             7:12.7   21:59.42  143   
167 York, Bryce               JR Mekeel Christian        7:13.1   22:00.62        
168 Johnston, Osie            10 Galway                  7:15.8   22:08.79  144   
169 Allen, Shawn               9 Mayfield                7:17.5   22:14.08  145   
170 Mcclements, Aaron          9 Stillwater              7:18.3   22:16.61  146   
171 Casteneda, Fransisco       9 Liberty                 7:18.7   22:17.67  147   
172 Kozlowski, Justin         10 Galway                  7:20.0   22:21.88  148   
173 Tomb, Casey               11 North Warren            7:20.3   22:22.56        
174 Bishop, Ben               SO Granville               7:20.8   22:24.12        
175 Fitzgerald, Nick          12 Ticonderoga             7:21.3   22:25.72  149   
176 Lapeter, Joseph           11 Ticonderoga             7:22.2   22:28.34  150   
177 Mallory, Brian             9 Duanesburg              7:22.4   22:29.08  151   
178 Renaud, Jared             SR Granville               7:22.5   22:29.38        
179 DeWald, Andrew            SO Mekeel Christian        7:22.7   22:29.98        
180 Morrell, John             JR Schoharie               7:23.7   22:33.03  152   
181 Doty, Ethan               12 Argyle                  7:24.8   22:36.48  153   
182 Marchese, Phillip         11 Galway                  7:25.4   22:38.11        
183 Bergquist, Solomon         9 Hawthorne Valley        7:25.5   22:38.48        
184 Van Horn, Nathan          11 Mayfield                7:26.8   22:42.34  154   
185 Pitcheralle, Jameson      12 Mechanicvill            7:27.4   22:44.36        
186 Hamilton, Massimo          9 Hawthorne Valley        7:34.3   23:05.28        
187 Marshall, Seth            12 Stillwater              7:36.1   23:10.87  155   
188 Werring, Gavn              9 Liberty                 7:39.2   23:20.39  156   
189 Wight, Brandon            11 Galway                  7:41.2   23:26.41        
190 Clarkson, Dylan           11 Hoosic Valley           7:56.2   24:12.11  157   
191 Fosmire, Mikey            11 Argyle                  8:03.4   24:34.19  158   
192 Bouchard, Aaron            9 Seton Catholic (7)      8:06.4   24:43.37  159   
193 Canam, Joe                 9 Berlin                  8:23.6   25:35.82        
194 Frost, Haydon              9 Argyle                  8:41.1   26:29.05  160   
195 Russell, Andrew           11 Liberty                 8:44.7   26:40.10  161   
196 Heigel, Darren            10 Galway                  9:00.1   27:27.02        
197 Kerr, Adam                11 Ticonderoga             9:03.7   27:38.05  162   
198 Thompson, Chris            9 Berlin                  9:05.1   27:42.17        
199 Page, Bobby               10 Edmeston                9:46.8   29:49.52        
200 Fox, Jed                  10 Schoharie               9:51.8   30:04.61  163