Burnt Hills High School                        
                     2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016
                                     35th Annual Invitational
                                     Saratoga Spa State Park
                                             Results

Combined Varsity Results - Boys

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    67    2    4    8   20   33  103  130    2    4
      Total Time:  1:19:27.61
         Average:    15:53.53
   2 Champlain Valley Union Hi   125    1   25   29   32   38   75    1   25   29
      Total Time:  1:20:32.36
         Average:    16:06.48
   3 Niskayuna                   126    6   10   21   23   66   74   80    6   10
      Total Time:  1:20:39.09
         Average:    16:07.82
   4 Brockport HS                151    5   22   27   47   50  145  176    5   22
      Total Time:  1:21:09.32
         Average:    16:13.87
   5 McQuaid Jesuit              235   16   40   54   62   63  105  134   16   40
      Total Time:  1:22:18.53
         Average:    16:27.71
   6 Bethlehem Central           237   11   14   39   77   96  119  131   11   14
      Total Time:  1:22:06.02
         Average:    16:25.21
   7 Greece Arcadia              290    7   13   26   94  150  192  213    7   13
      Total Time:  1:22:32.63
         Average:    16:30.53
   8 Monroe-Woodbury             317   28   44   45   58  142  220   28   44   45
      Total Time:  1:23:21.99
         Average:    16:40.40
   9 Hilton                      363   17   34   41   69  202   17   34   41   69
      Total Time:  1:23:34.84
         Average:    16:42.97
  10 Glens Falls                 368    3   64   76   81  144  383  392    3   64
      Total Time:  1:23:30.96
         Average:    16:42.20
  11 Mount Greylock Regional H   395   37   82   88   93   95  106  118   37   82
      Total Time:  1:24:11.11
         Average:    16:50.23
  12 Colonie                     406   55   61   89   99  102  124  147   55   61
      Total Time:  1:24:15.51
         Average:    16:51.11
  13 North Shore                 430   19   71   92  116  132  137  170   19   71
      Total Time:  1:24:27.11
         Average:    16:53.43
  14 Minisink Valley             442    9   36   52  162  183  207  238    9   36
      Total Time:  1:24:21.96
         Average:    16:52.40
  15 Regis                       463   30   83   97  114  139  164  200   30   83
      Total Time:  1:24:52.56
         Average:    16:58.52
  16 Ballston Spa                469   42   84   86  121  136  153  155   42   84
      Total Time:  1:25:02.22
         Average:    17:00.45
  17 Lake Placid                 565   59   68  125  140  173  187  485   59   68
      Total Time:  1:25:59.18
         Average:    17:11.84
  18 Rush Henrietta Sperry       673   72  117  151  159  174  185  212   72  117
      Total Time:  1:27:13.64
         Average:    17:26.73
  19 South Glens Falls           673   48   90  112  189  234  302  308   48   90
      Total Time:  1:26:45.25
         Average:    17:21.05
  20 Saranac Lake                712   57   87  181  188  199  264  299   57   87
      Total Time:  1:27:13.80
         Average:    17:26.76
  21 Scotia-Glenville            715   51  149  158  167  190  241  254   51  149
      Total Time:  1:27:30.75
         Average:    17:30.15
  22 Albany High School          720  101  104  138  141  236  300  429  101  104
      Total Time:  1:27:23.34
         Average:    17:28.67
  23 Albany Academy              749   24   46  128  235  316  355   24   46  128
      Total Time:  1:27:21.50
         Average:    17:28.30
  24 North Warren                771   53  163  165  193  197  261  311   53  163
      Total Time:  1:27:56.41
         Average:    17:35.29
  25 Middletown                  808   60  110  179  217  242  279   60  110  179
      Total Time:  1:28:00.74
         Average:    17:36.15
  26 Haldane                     881   43   49  166  262  361  400  439   43   49
      Total Time:  1:28:51.35
         Average:    17:46.27
  27 Maple Hill                  882  122  156  175  208  221  307  334  122  156
      Total Time:  1:28:58.66
         Average:    17:47.74
  28 Schenectady                 939   15   65  245  249  365  482   15   65  245
      Total Time:  1:28:57.85
         Average:    17:47.57
  29 Cold Spring Harbor          941   98  109  211  248  275  298  305   98  109
      Total Time:  1:29:20.53
         Average:    17:52.11
  30 Greenville                 1018   79  123  148  333  335  368  384   79  123
      Total Time:  1:30:13.36
         Average:    18:02.67
  31 Seton Catholic (7)         1049   18  135  228  230  438  452  508   18  135
      Total Time:  1:30:22.95
         Average:    18:04.59
  32 Voorheesville              1067   35   91  177  315  449  461  481   35   91
      Total Time:  1:30:56.66
         Average:    18:11.34
  33 Oneonta HS                 1091   70  191  255  284  291  327  389   70  191
      Total Time:  1:30:54.16
         Average:    18:10.84
  34 Greenwich Central          1093   12  203  206  286  386   12  203  206  286
      Total Time:  1:30:29.39
         Average:    18:05.88
  35 Peru                       1121  154  219  231  243  274  278  293  154  219
      Total Time:  1:31:06.80
         Average:    18:13.36
  36 Ausable Valley             1135  160  184  210  225  356  378  404  160  184
      Total Time:  1:31:15.30
         Average:    18:15.06
  37 Schuylerville              1146  113  126  222  332  353  407  113  126  222
      Total Time:  1:31:18.61
         Average:    18:15.73
  38 Johnstown                  1153  120  214  244  258  317  366  385  120  214
      Total Time:  1:31:20.07
         Average:    18:16.02
  39 Taconic Hills              1224   78  152  168  362  464   78  152  168  362
      Total Time:  1:32:47.47
         Average:    18:33.50
  40 Shaker                     1239  143  172  276  304  344  441  143  172  276
      Total Time:  1:32:20.43
         Average:    18:28.09
  41 Duanesburg                 1272   73  108  337  359  395  496   73  108  337
      Total Time:  1:32:26.50
         Average:    18:29.30
  42 Oyster Bay                 1294  171  195  301  313  314  387  396  171  195
      Total Time:  1:32:42.19
         Average:    18:32.44
  43 Mechanicville Central      1304  127  209  224  326  418  419  448  127  209
      Total Time:  1:32:52.05
         Average:    18:34.41
  44 LaSalle Institute (Troy)   1313  227  240  270  280  296  328  388  227  240
      Total Time:  1:32:49.53
         Average:    18:33.91
  45 Waterloo                   1319  100  263  269  336  351  408  100  263  269
      Total Time:  1:32:55.25
         Average:    18:35.05
  46 Ichabod Crane              1333  178  256  267  292  340  357  371  178  256
      Total Time:  1:33:10.57
         Average:    18:38.12
  47 Lake George                1339  129  265  271  277  397  456  465  129  265
      Total Time:  1:33:18.06
         Average:    18:39.62
  48 Fonda-Fultonville          1374  205  215  259  331  364  444  453  205  215
      Total Time:  1:33:23.60
         Average:    18:40.72
  49 New Paltz HS               1374  111  223  285  376  379  403  111  223  285
      Total Time:  1:33:23.58
         Average:    18:40.72
  50 Skaneateles                1382  216  250  288  310  318  320  343  216  250
      Total Time:  1:33:26.20
         Average:    18:41.24
  51 Stillwater                 1383  161  239  253  294  436  490  501  161  239
      Total Time:  1:33:53.15
         Average:    18:46.63
  52 Averill Park               1410   85  281  290  372  382  415   85  281  290
      Total Time:  1:33:49.49
         Average:    18:45.90
  53 Saranac                    1413   67  226  329  360  431  469  478   67  226
      Total Time:  1:33:56.50
         Average:    18:47.30
  54 Hadley-Luzerne             1418  218  229  247  303  421  484  218  229  247
      Total Time:  1:33:48.40
         Average:    18:45.68
  55 LaFayette (Section 3)      1423  133  309  321  322  338  375  411  133  309
      Total Time:  1:33:52.98
         Average:    18:46.60
  56 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)       1452  107  182  295  428  440  450  513  107  182
      Total Time:  1:34:39.96
         Average:    18:56.00
  57 Hoosic Valley              1555  198  252  324  339  442  505  198  252  324
      Total Time:  1:35:23.72
         Average:    19:04.75
  58 Mayfield                   1564  115  169  325  467  488  499  115  169  325
      Total Time:  1:37:29.14
         Average:    19:29.83
  59 Broadalbin-Perth           1565  233  266  283  377  406  445  233  266  283
      Total Time:  1:35:15.32
         Average:    19:03.07
  60 Mount Anthony Union High   1566  146  186  367  405  462  487  506  146  186
      Total Time:  1:35:57.93
         Average:    19:11.59
  61 Albion                     1583  180  289  341  380  393  412  422  180  289
      Total Time:  1:35:25.60
         Average:    19:05.12
  62 Beekmantown                1608  251  273  342  348  394  399  493  251  273
      Total Time:  1:35:38.72
         Average:    19:07.75
  63 Plattsburgh HS             1673  157  323  347  391  455  459  157  323  347
      Total Time:  1:36:47.99
         Average:    19:21.60
  64 Berlin                     1675  201  257  390  413  414  460  483  201  257
      Total Time:  1:36:23.19
         Average:    19:16.64
  65 Amsterdam                  1709  194  282  352  423  458  471  194  282  352
      Total Time:  1:37:11.54
         Average:    19:26.31
  66 Ekmw                       1711  204  350  358  398  401  468  470  204  350
      Total Time:  1:36:40.28
         Average:    19:20.06
  67 Hudson                     1721  260  312  354  370  425  433  443  260  312
      Total Time:  1:36:46.03
         Average:    19:21.21
  68 Catskill                   1736  272  319  349  369  427  479  509  272  319
      Total Time:  1:36:57.40
         Average:    19:23.48
  69 Schoharie                  1746   56  232  446  497  515   56  232  446  497
      Total Time:  1:48:08.46
         Average:    21:37.70
  70 Corinth                    1769   31  381  426  451  480  503   31  381  426
      Total Time:  1:38:43.81
         Average:    19:44.77
  71 Ticonderoga                1946  287  297  373  494  495  514  287  297  373
      Total Time:  1:42:14.32
         Average:    20:26.87
  72 Cobleskill-Richmondville   1950  345  346  402  410  447  454  472  345  346
      Total Time:  1:39:21.61
         Average:    19:52.33
  73 Cohoes                     1992  237  409  434  435  477  500  237  409  434
      Total Time:  1:40:35.06
         Average:    20:07.02
  74 Fort Plain                 1996  246  424  432  437  457  474  246  424  432
      Total Time:  1:40:16.30
         Average:    20:03.26
  75 Gloversville               2044  196  430  463  466  489  504  510  196  430
      Total Time:  1:42:38.74
         Average:    20:31.75
  76 Galway                     2061  330  363  417  475  476  486  492  330  363
      Total Time:  1:41:46.06
         Average:    20:21.22
  77 Liberty                    2108  268  374  473  491  502  512  268  374  473
      Total Time:  1:45:11.49
         Average:    21:02.30
  78 Argyle                     2147  306  416  420  498  507  511  306  416  420
      Total Time:  1:46:21.30
         Average:    21:16.26



=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tyler           12 Champlain Va            5:01.2   15:18.59  21   1
  2 Berg, Tyler               10 Burnt Hills             5:06.2   15:33.84  21   2
  3 Hughes, Chris             11 Glens Falls             5:06.9   15:35.88  40   3
  4 Brennan, Evan             10 Burnt Hills             5:07.7   15:38.12  21   4
  5 Lacourt, Erik             12 Brockport HS            5:09.7   15:44.33  21   5
  6 Ross, Colin               11 Niskayuna               5:09.8   15:44.75  21   6
  7 Suflita, Paul             12 Greece Arcadia          5:10.5   15:46.67  21   7
  8 Gillooley, Aidan          10 Burnt Hills             5:11.5   15:49.99  21   8
  9 Granata, Jamie            11 Minisink Valley         5:11.8   15:50.92  21   9
 10 Dolan, Marty              10 Niskayuna               5:12.5   15:52.84  21  10
 11 Grossman, Riley           11 Bethlehem Central       5:12.6   15:53.30  21  11
 12 Beasor, Colin             12 Greenwich Central       5:12.8   15:53.92   1  12
 13 Schramm, Justin           12 Greece Arcadia          5:12.9   15:54.22  22  13
 14 Davis, Cameron            11 Bethlehem Central       5:14.2   15:58.07  22  14
 15 Ahmed, Maazin             11 Schenectady             5:14.5   15:59.10  22  15
 16 Doerr, Joe                12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:14.9   16:00.18  22  16
 17 Scheg, Jacob              12 Hilton                  5:15.1   16:00.82  22  17
 18 Moore, Caleb              11 Seton Catholic (7)      5:15.3   16:01.30   1  18
 19 Rosencrans, Jack          10 North Shore             5:15.9   16:03.30  22  19
 20 Bashant, Michael          12 Burnt Hills             5:16.2   16:04.28  22  20
 21 Canavan, Aidan            12 Niskayuna               5:16.6   16:05.44  22  21
 22 Andrews, Alec             11 Brockport HS            5:17.7   16:08.67  22  22
 23 Tucker, Donovan           11 Niskayuna               5:18.7   16:11.82  22  23
 24 Foyt, Alex                11 Albany Academy          5:19.0   16:12.80  40  24
 25 Mcclellan, Calvin         12 Champlain Va            5:19.1   16:12.95  23  25
 26 Laframboise, Matt         10 Greece Arcadia          5:19.4   16:13.93  23  26
 27 Andrews, Nicholas         10 Brockport HS            5:19.8   16:15.16  23  27
 28 Miranda-Gonzalez, Brian   12 Monroe-Woodbury         5:20.0   16:15.68  23  28
 29 Leonard, Jared            10 Champlain Va            5:20.1   16:16.13  23  29
 30 Ellwood, Jack             12 Regis                   5:20.4   16:16.93  23  30
 31 Graska, Joel              12 Corinth                 5:21.2   16:19.45  40  31
 32 Bishop, Baxter            11 Champlain Va            5:21.4   16:19.94  23  32
 33 Jacobson-Schulte, Finnia  SR Troy                    5:21.6   16:20.57  23
 34 Gobel, Luke               12 Burnt Hills             5:21.8   16:21.38  23  33
 35 Speciale, Michael         11 Hilton                  5:22.0   16:21.99  23  34
 36 Ensslin, Evan             10 Voorheesville           5:22.5   16:23.33  40  35
 37 Wortmann, Scott           11 Minisink Valley         5:22.6   16:23.84  24  36
 38 Arthur, Evan              12 Mount Greylo            5:22.7   16:24.03   1  37
 39 Mcauliffe, Justin         12 Champlain Va            5:22.9   16:24.75  24  38
 40 Huber, Jack               11 Bethlehem Central       5:23.4   16:26.01  24  39
 41 Hagos, Abel               10 McQuaid Jesuit          5:23.6   16:26.78  24  40
 42 Martin, Brian             12 Hilton                  5:23.7   16:27.13  24  41
 43 Dwyer, Tim                11 Ballston Spa            5:23.9   16:27.53  24  42
 44 Farrell, Nicholas         11 Haldane                 5:24.1   16:28.26   1  43
 45 Hannon, Mike              11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:24.2   16:28.66  24  44
 46 Ladue, Trevor             11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:24.4   16:29.10  24  45
 47 Tulchinsky, Max           12 Albany Academy          5:24.4   16:29.12  40  46
 48 Albrecht, Aaron           11 Brockport HS            5:24.5   16:29.49  24  47
 49 Triolo, Frank             11 South Glens Falls       5:24.7   16:29.98  24  48
 50 Silhavy, Adam             10 Haldane                 5:25.2   16:31.51   1  49
 51 Wilbur, Patrick           12 Brockport HS            5:25.2   16:31.67  25  50
 52 Greski, Jacob             12 Scotia-Glenville        5:25.3   16:32.02  25  51
 53 Habert, Jude              12 Minisink Valley         5:25.4   16:32.34  25  52
 54 Olden, Brandon            10 North Warren            5:25.9   16:33.67   1  53
 55 Caterisano, Nick          12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:26.0   16:33.94  25  54
 56 McAuley, Branden          12 Colonie                 5:26.1   16:34.51  25  55
 57 Valvo, Noah               SR Schoharie               5:26.6   16:35.92   1  56
 58 Gray, Anderson            10 Saranac Lake            5:26.8   16:36.48  40  57
 59 Paik, Kevin               11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:26.8   16:36.52  25  58
 60 McGrew, Henry             12 Lake Placid             5:26.8   16:36.57   1  59
 61 Montilla, Logan           10 Middletown              5:27.1   16:37.52  25  60
 62 Oertel, Jacob             11 Colonie                 5:27.3   16:38.07  25  61
 63 Alvermann, Tommy          12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:27.5   16:38.52  25  62
 64 Dovi, Spencer              9 McQuaid Jesuit          5:27.7   16:39.11  25  63
 65 Giordano, Cameron         12 Glens Falls             5:28.6   16:41.87  40  64
 66 Menis, Isaac              10 Schenectady             5:29.0   16:43.28  26  65
 67 Hale, Joseph              11 Niskayuna               5:29.3   16:44.24  26  66
 68 Lepage, Andrew            11 Saranac                 5:29.4   16:44.53  40  67
 69 Schulz, Scott             11 Lake Placid             5:29.4   16:44.56   1  68
 70 Mancuso, Michael          12 Hilton                  5:29.6   16:44.94  26  69
 71 Zimmer, Paul              10 Oneonta HS              5:29.8   16:45.54  40  70
 72 Varela, Oscar             11 North Shore             5:29.9   16:46.06  26  71
 73 George, Brandon           12 Rush Henriet            5:30.1   16:46.44  26  72
 74 Van Vlack, Brendon        12 Duanesburg              5:30.1   16:46.48   1  73
 75 Favata, Dominick          11 Niskayuna               5:30.3   16:47.16  26  74
 76 Spillane, Harken          12 Champlain Va            5:30.5   16:47.75  26  75
 77 Wyman, Ethan              12 Glens Falls             5:30.9   16:49.11  40  76
 78 Cavaliere, Matt           10 Bethlehem Central       5:31.0   16:49.30  26  77
 79 Fasciano, Ben             12 Taconic Hills           5:31.1   16:49.49  41  78
 80 Tolan, Cormac             12 Greenville              5:31.1   16:49.56   2  79
 81 Quinn, Joseph             11 Niskayuna               5:31.4   16:50.45  26  80
 82 Britton, Noah             12 Glens Falls             5:31.4   16:50.53  41  81
 83 Culver, Sam               11 Mount Greylo            5:31.9   16:52.13   2  82
 84 King, Aidan               12 Regis                   5:32.0   16:52.49  26  83
 85 Ricalton, Darren          12 Canton                  5:32.2   16:52.91   2
 86 Conto, Anton              12 Niskayuna               5:32.5   16:53.95  27
 87 Hansen, Peter             10 Ballston Spa            5:32.7   16:54.47  27  84
 88 Gundrum, Jeremy           11 Averill Park            5:32.9   16:55.14  27  85
 89 Guerin, Ben                9 Ballston Spa            5:33.3   16:56.21  27  86
 90 Cheney-Seymour, Lauchlan  11 Saranac Lake            5:33.5   16:56.89  41  87
 91 Fink, Jacob               10 Mount Greylo            5:33.6   16:57.29   2  88
 92 Lipina, Tyler             12 Colonie                 5:33.7   16:57.59  27  89
 93 Nagle, Nate               10 South Glens Falls       5:33.8   16:57.87  27  90
 94 Tipton, Matt               9 Voorheesville           5:33.9   16:58.10  41  91
 95 O'Sullivan, Collin        11 North Shore             5:33.9   16:58.28  27  92
 96 Castonguay, Cameron       12 Mount Greylo            5:34.0   16:58.42   2  93
 97 Winden, Jacob             11 Greece Arcadia          5:34.2   16:58.95  27  94
 98 Brandriss, Owen           11 Mount Greylo            5:34.3   16:59.24   2  95
 99 Baranski, Derek           12 Bethlehem Central       5:34.3   16:59.34  27  96
100 Lewin, Pierce             12 Regis                   5:34.7   17:00.53  27  97
101 Becker, Robert            12 Cold Spring Harbor      5:34.7   17:00.66  41  98
102 Tate, Matt                11 Niskayuna               5:34.8   17:00.78  28
103 Rickert, Tim              10 Colonie                 5:34.9   17:01.18  28  99
104 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo                5:35.2   17:02.27  41 100
105 Ragone, Thomas             9 Niskayuna               5:35.4   17:02.80  28
106 Heller, Max               11 Albany High School      5:35.5   17:03.15  28 101
107 Barber, Bryce             12 Colonie                 5:35.9   17:04.16  28 102
108 Swain, Colin              11 Burnt Hills             5:36.0   17:04.53  28 103
109 Leary, Liam               12 Albany High School      5:36.1   17:04.95  28 104
110 Stefkovich, Ryan          11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:36.4   17:05.87  28 105
111 Cheung, Josh              10 Mount Greylo            5:36.6   17:06.40   2 106
112 Cintron, Richard          12 Roy C. Ketch            5:36.8   17:07.13  28 107
113 Lynch, Boone              11 Duanesburg              5:37.0   17:07.61   2 108
114 Burns, Ryan               12 Cold Spring Harbor      5:37.0   17:07.75  41 109
115 Rich, Xzavier             12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:37.3   17:08.41   2
116 Merino, Abraham           10 Middletown              5:37.3   17:08.59  28 110
117 Linares, Logan            10 New Paltz HS            5:38.0   17:10.73  41 111
118 Bernard, Derek            12 South Glens Falls       5:38.0   17:10.78  29 112
119 Swoboda, Spencer          12 Schuylerville           5:38.4   17:12.03  41 113
120 Smego, Liam               11 Regis                   5:38.7   17:12.93  29 114
121 Febbie, Josh              12 Mayfield                5:39.0   17:13.81   2 115
122 Welch, Dylan              12 North Shore             5:39.4   17:14.83  29 116
123 Freeman, Charlie          10 Rush Henriet            5:39.7   17:15.82  29 117
124 Seid, Jesse               10 Mount Greylo            5:39.8   17:16.15   3 118
125 Brass, Jacob              11 Bethlehem Central       5:40.0   17:16.69  29 119
126 Mraz, Brandon             12 Johnstown               5:40.1   17:17.00  41 120
127 O'Connell, Liam           10 Ballston Spa            5:40.2   17:17.45  29 121
128 Albanese, Noah             9 Maple Hill              5:40.4   17:18.13   3 122
129 Pickett, Chris            12 Greenville              5:41.2   17:20.40   3 123
130 Craw, Jared               11 Colonie                 5:41.3   17:20.62  29 124
131 White, Trent              12 Lake Placid             5:41.4   17:20.97   3 125
132 Jones, Davante            12 Schuylerville           5:41.6   17:21.79  42 126
133 Oliva, Dylan               8 Mechanicvill            5:41.7   17:21.96   3 127
134 Lachgar, Ahmed            12 Albany Academy          5:41.8   17:22.39  42 128
135 Rollo, Nick               11 Lake George             5:42.0   17:22.74   3 129
136 Hunziker, Nick            10 Burnt Hills             5:42.2   17:23.42  29 130
137 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochester          5:42.3   17:23.70   3
138 Klein, Owen               11 Bethlehem Central       5:42.4   17:24.16  29 131
139 Rivera, Justin            12 North Shore             5:42.6   17:24.64  29 132
140 Miller, Brandon           12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:43.0   17:25.95  30 134
140 Murray, Ethan             12 LaFayette (3)           5:43.0   17:25.95   3 133
142 Glicksman, Jake            9 Seton Catholic (7)      5:43.2   17:26.38   3 135
143 Fletcher, Brennan         10 Ballston Spa            5:43.2   17:26.56  30 136
144 Loring, Ethan             11 North Shore             5:43.4   17:27.05  30 137
145 Maldonado, Christian      12 Albany High School      5:44.1   17:29.29  30 138
146 Bednar, George            10 Regis                   5:44.2   17:29.68  30 139
147 Flanigan, James            9 Lake Placid             5:44.4   17:30.04   3 140
148 Rosenblume, Leo           10 Bethlehem Central       5:44.4   17:30.11  30
149 Murray, Lateke            12 Albany High School      5:44.7   17:31.21  30 141
150 Marcotte, Michael         12 Monroe-Woodbury         5:45.0   17:32.03  30 142
151 Simkulet, Matthew         11 Shaker                  5:45.1   17:32.36  30 143
152 Quackenbush, William      11 Bethlehem Central       5:45.3   17:32.89  30
153 Hogan, Sam                10 Glens Falls             5:45.5   17:33.57  42 144
154 Stein, Trevor             12 Brockport HS            5:45.9   17:34.68  31 145
155 Page, Evan                10 Mount Anthon            5:46.0   17:35.04  31 146
156 Moon, Ryan                12 Colonie                 5:46.3   17:35.97  31 147
157 Spring, Jared             11 Greenville              5:46.4   17:36.18   4 148
158 Tabbert, Nathan           11 Scotia-Glenville        5:46.7   17:37.26  31 149
159 Bentinvegna, Tyler        12 Greece Arcadia          5:47.2   17:38.86  31 150
160 Ficarra, David            10 Rush Henriet            5:47.8   17:40.65  31 151
161 Hotaling, Trey            12 Taconic Hills           5:47.9   17:40.73  42 152
162 Vesic, Joey               11 Ballston Spa            5:48.1   17:41.49  31 153
163 Mazzella, Andy            10 Peru                    5:48.2   17:41.93  42 154
164 Poirier, Michael          10 Ballston Spa            5:48.3   17:42.10  31 155
165 Riordan, Matthew          11 Maple Hill              5:48.4   17:42.27   4 156
166 Flora, Ryan               11 Plattsburgh HS          5:48.4   17:42.39  42 157
167 Jerrald, Kyle             12 Scotia-Glenville        5:48.5   17:42.81  31 158
168 Baldwin, Alex             12 Hudson Falls            5:48.6   17:42.92  42
169 Pham, Mark                12 Rush Henriet            5:48.7   17:43.41  31 159
170 Lawrence, Zachary         11 Ausable Valley          5:48.8   17:43.70   4 160
171 Roy, Nick                 11 Stillwater              5:48.9   17:44.06   4 161
172 Mason, Noah               12 Minisink Valley         5:49.0   17:44.13  32 162
173 Mulvey, Kenneth           10 North Warren            5:49.1   17:44.39   4 163
174 Cordts, Eric              11 Regis                   5:49.3   17:45.12  32 164
175 Smith, Hayden             12 North Warren            5:49.3   17:45.27   4 165
176 Petkus, Jonas             11 Haldane                 5:49.5   17:45.77   4 166
177 Winters-Bona, Gabe        10 Scotia-Glenville        5:49.5   17:45.81  32 167
178 Hanselman, Max            12 Taconic Hills           5:49.6   17:45.97  42 168
179 Newkirk, Tyler            11 Mayfield                5:49.6   17:46.19   4 169
180 Lacomba, Nick             11 North Shore             5:49.7   17:46.37  32 170
181 Doxey, Aidan              12 Oyster Bay              5:49.8   17:46.60  42 171
182 Healy, Patrick            11 Shaker                  5:49.9   17:46.91  32 172
183 Frantz, Kai                9 Lake Placid             5:49.9   17:47.04   4 173
184 Daniels, Aiden            11 Rush Henriet            5:50.0   17:47.32  32 174
185 Pratico, Quinn            10 Maple Hill              5:50.2   17:47.79   4 175
186 Reddick, Robert           10 Brockport HS            5:50.2   17:47.80  32 176
187 Chowenhill, Kellen        10 Voorheesville           5:50.2   17:47.82  42 177
188 Christian, Alex           10 Ichabod Crane           5:50.5   17:48.81  43 178
189 Ponce, Oscar              12 Middletown              5:50.5   17:48.87  32 179
190 Steier, Evan              12 Albion                  5:50.6   17:49.24  43 180
191 Martin, Tyler             11 Saranac Lake            5:50.8   17:49.74  43 181
192 D'Amato, Vincent          12 Roy C. Ketch            5:51.0   17:50.37  32 182
193 Scrima, Arthur            12 Minisink Valley         5:51.1   17:50.73  32 183
194 Trombley, Dylan           12 Ausable Valley          5:51.3   17:51.34   5 184
195 Meyer, Robert             12 Rush Henriet            5:51.4   17:51.46  33 185
196 Tobin, Shawn              10 Mount Anthon            5:51.5   17:51.99  33 186
197 Izzo, Jesse               10 Lake Placid             5:51.6   17:52.11   5 187
198 Hesseltine, Adam          10 Saranac Lake            5:51.6   17:52.21  43 188
199 Williams, Andrew          12 South Glens Falls       5:51.7   17:52.36  33 189
200 Swain, Nick               10 Scotia-Glenville        5:51.8   17:52.85  33 190
201 Flynn, Liam               10 Oneonta HS              5:52.0   17:53.39  43 191
202 Gebo, Craig               11 Greece Arcadia          5:52.2   17:54.09  33 192
203 Tomb, Seamus              11 North Warren            5:52.6   17:55.07   5 193
204 Kamanu, Ryan              11 Amsterdam               5:53.2   17:56.90  33 194
205 Casey, Jack               12 Oyster Bay              5:53.4   17:57.54  43 195
206 Reed, Skyler              10 Gloversville            5:53.5   17:58.00  33 196
207 Brown, Matt               12 North Warren            5:53.5   17:58.01   5 197
208 Corey, Ben                11 Hoosic Valley           5:53.6   17:58.34   5 198
209 Branch, Adam              12 Saranac Lake            5:53.7   17:58.48  43 199
210 Meade, Ryan               10 Regis                   5:53.7   17:58.51  33 200
211 Flowers, Alex             12 Berlin                  5:53.8   17:58.85   5 201
212 Jitsukawa, Hikaru         10 Regis                   5:53.9   17:59.03  33
213 Mosher, Justin            10 Hilton                  5:54.2   17:59.96  33 202
214 Grimmke, Sam              11 Greenwich Central       5:54.2   18:00.06   5 203
215 Medina, Luis              10 Ekmw                    5:54.7   18:01.64   5 204
216 Newcomer, Clane           12 Fonda-Fultonville       5:54.7   18:01.65  43 205
217 Gregg, Bruce               8 Greenwich Central       5:54.8   18:01.96   5 206
218 Hopkins, Ben              11 Minisink Valley         5:54.9   18:02.27  34 207
219 Mannion, Nate             10 Maple Hill              5:55.0   18:02.49   5 208
220 Ciccarelli, Christophe    10 Mechanicvill            5:55.1   18:02.94   6 209
221 Russom, Matthew           11 Ausable Valley          5:55.5   18:03.99   6 210
222 Lynn, Connor              12 Cold Spring Harbor      5:55.5   18:04.03  43 211
223 Prokop, Dakota            12 Rush Henriet            5:55.5   18:04.13  34 212
224 Havens, Kevin             10 Greece Arcadia          5:55.8   18:04.86  34 213
225 Quillan, Alex             10 Johnstown               5:55.8   18:05.05  43 214
226 Geniti, Travis            12 Fonda-Fultonville       5:56.0   18:05.47  44 215
227 Lewis, Tyler              11 Skaneateles             5:56.4   18:06.66  44 216
228 Loeb, Alex                10 Middletown              5:56.5   18:07.03  34 217
229 Fraser, Jon                9 Hadley-Luzerne          5:56.5   18:07.22   6 218
230 Luck, Riley               10 Peru                    5:56.6   18:07.30  44 219
231 Longhitano, Dominic       10 Monroe-Woodbury         5:56.6   18:07.41  34 220
232 Deyoe, Thatcher           10 Maple Hill              5:56.8   18:07.98   6 221
233 Burch, Ethan              10 Schuylerville           5:57.0   18:08.54  44 222
234 Nielson, Jacob            12 New Paltz HS            5:57.1   18:09.03  44 223
235 Millard, David             9 Mechanicvill            5:57.5   18:10.08   6 224
236 Baer, Jacob               11 Ausable Valley          5:57.6   18:10.42   6 225
237 Carter, Sam                9 Saranac                 5:58.1   18:11.91  44 226
238 Marchese, Joe             10 LaSalle Inst            5:58.2   18:12.32  44 227
239 Moore, Luke                9 Seton Catholic (7)      5:58.3   18:12.55   6 228
240 Schreiner, Erik           10 Hadley-Luzerne          5:58.4   18:12.90   6 229
241 Derrick, Henry            12 Seton Catholic (7)      5:58.5   18:13.30   6 230
242 Rickert, Dylan            10 Peru                    5:58.6   18:13.41  44 231
243 Rose, Blaine              SR Schoharie               5:58.8   18:13.97   6 232
243 Mosher, James             10 Broadalbin-Perth        5:58.8   18:13.97  44 233
245 Hodgson, Eric             11 South Glens Falls       5:58.9   18:14.26  34 234
246 Gulock, Trevor            11 Albany Academy          5:58.9   18:14.47  44 235
247 Criscione, Francis        12 Albany High School      5:59.0   18:14.74  34 236
248 Dion, Tyler               11 Cohoes                  5:59.1   18:14.95  45 237
249 Mason, Nate               10 Minisink Valley         5:59.1   18:15.05  34 238
250 Gannon, John               9 Stillwater              5:59.3   18:15.53   7 239
251 Perniciaro, Anthony       12 LaSalle Inst            5:59.4   18:15.86  45 240
252 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochester          5:59.6   18:16.53   7
253 Leaper, Jacob             11 Scotia-Glenville        5:59.9   18:17.46  34 241
254 Guattery, Matt            12 Middletown              6:00.3   18:18.73  34 242
255 Guski, Matthew            11 Peru                    6:00.7   18:19.94  45 243
256 Cole, Gabe                11 Johnstown               6:00.8   18:20.23  45 244
257 Washington, Eric          10 Schenectady             6:01.0   18:20.70  35 245
258 Relles, Danali            11 Bethlehem Central       6:01.3   18:21.60  35
259 Hoffman, Michael          11 Fort Plain              6:01.4   18:22.05   7 246
260 Kinnally, Sean            11 Regis                   6:01.5   18:22.37  35
261 Hartley, Nathaniel        11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:01.7   18:22.91   7 247
262 Kasper, Tony              12 Cold Spring Harbor      6:01.7   18:22.96  45 248
263 Medina, Wakeem            10 Schenectady             6:01.9   18:23.62  35 249
264 Blackwell, Calvin         12 Skaneateles             6:02.0   18:23.85  45 250
265 Moravec, Grant            10 Beekmantown             6:02.3   18:24.88  45 251
266 Krueger, Michael          11 Brockport HS            6:02.5   18:25.28  35
267 Rose, Matt                11 Hoosic Valley           6:03.0   18:27.05   7 252
268 Kiernan, Neil             11 Hudson Falls            6:03.4   18:28.04  45
269 Yusaitis, Joe             10 Stillwater              6:04.4   18:31.21   7 253
270 Titus, Robert             10 Scotia-Glenville        6:04.5   18:31.56  35 254
271 Jennings, Trystan         10 Oneonta HS              6:04.7   18:32.22  45 255
272 Cohn, Ben                 11 Ichabod Crane           6:04.9   18:32.72  45 256
273 Douglas, Collin            9 Berlin                  6:05.1   18:33.46   7 257
274 Simone, Michael           11 Johnstown               6:05.2   18:33.74  46 258
275 Zenzen, Aidan             11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:05.3   18:34.01  46 259
276 Taylor, Noah              11 Hudson                  6:05.5   18:34.57  46 260
277 Jeralds, Caleb             9 Chatham Central         6:05.7   18:35.04  46
278 Helinski, Harry           12 North Warren            6:05.7   18:35.20   7 261
279 Mikalsen, Matt            10 Haldane                 6:06.1   18:36.23   7 262
280 Spina, Blake              11 Waterloo                6:06.1   18:36.47  46 263
281 Murguia, Chris            11 Saranac Lake            6:06.4   18:37.22  46 264
282 Dee, Patrick              11 Lake George             6:06.4   18:37.27   7 265
283 Couperus, Wyatt           10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:06.5   18:37.45  46 266
284 Grace, Joseph             12 Ichabod Crane           6:06.8   18:38.41  46 267
285 Russo, Jordan             12 Liberty                 6:07.1   18:39.42   8 268
286 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo                6:07.2   18:39.67  46 269
287 Vanderbeck, Sebastian     12 LaSalle Inst            6:07.7   18:41.38  46 270
288 Smith, Matt                9 Lake George             6:07.9   18:41.79   8 271
289 Jackson, Travis           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:08.1   18:42.36   8
290 Davies, Jacob             JR Catskill                6:08.3   18:43.21  47 272
291 Gadway, Cody              10 Beekmantown             6:08.5   18:43.84  47 273
292 Brown, Garrett            11 Peru                    6:08.7   18:44.22  47 274
293 Kirchner, Albert          12 Cold Spring Harbor      6:09.0   18:45.13  47 275
294 Kearney, Matthew          12 Shaker                  6:09.0   18:45.21  35 276
295 Jardine, Gideon           12 Lake George             6:09.1   18:45.41   8 277
296 Post, Ben                 12 Peru                    6:09.1   18:45.57  47 278
297 Colon, Joe                12 Middletown              6:09.3   18:46.07  35 279
298 Swierzewski, Parker       12 LaSalle Inst            6:09.3   18:46.15  47 280
299 Malenfant, Sean            8 Averill Park            6:09.6   18:47.13  35 281
300 Natole, Antonio           12 Amsterdam               6:09.7   18:47.47  35 282
301 Becker, Devin             10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:09.8   18:47.74  47 283
302 Nelson, Omar              11 Oneonta HS              6:10.7   18:50.30  47 284
303 Morgiewicz, Loujack       12 New Paltz HS            6:10.8   18:50.58  47 285
304 Gartner, Henry             9 Greenwich Central       6:11.0   18:51.21   8 286
305 Cook, Joel                12 Ticonderoga             6:11.1   18:51.50   8 287
306 Paciorek, Nick            10 Skaneateles             6:11.1   18:51.59  47 288
307 Pepe, Gabe                10 Albion                  6:11.3   18:52.21  48 289
308 Vrsaloic, Keagen           9 Averill Park            6:11.4   18:52.49  36 290
309 Orgeron, Max              11 Oneonta HS              6:11.5   18:52.71  48 291
310 Luckfield, Calvin         11 Ichabod Crane           6:11.6   18:53.07  48 292
311 Meyers, Connor            11 Peru                    6:11.7   18:53.46  48 293
312 Travis, Zack              12 Stillwater              6:11.8   18:53.64   8 294
313 Carlough, Brandon         10 Roy C. Ketch            6:11.8   18:53.81  36 295
314 Coughlin, Ronan           10 LaSalle Inst            6:11.8   18:53.82  48 296
315 West, Jon                 12 Ticonderoga             6:11.9   18:53.97   8 297
316 Brody, Ezra               12 Cold Spring Harbor      6:11.9   18:54.15  48 298
317 Buck, Phillip             12 Saranac Lake            6:12.0   18:54.50  48 299
318 Holtzclaw, Syeed          12 Albany High School      6:12.2   18:55.09  36 300
319 Mcgee, Kenneth            11 Oyster Bay              6:12.3   18:55.35  48 301
320 Davis, Cam                12 South Glens Falls       6:12.3   18:55.36  36 302
321 Barrett, Luke              9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:12.6   18:56.15   8 303
322 Fazzone, Nicholas         12 Shaker                  6:12.6   18:56.21  36 304
323 Bennardo, Zachary          9 Cold Spring Harbor      6:12.7   18:56.45  48 305
324 Jacobs-johnson, Adin      10 Argyle                  6:13.0   18:57.32   8 306
325 Heffner, Mitchell         12 Maple Hill              6:13.3   18:58.34   9 307
326 Bouffard, Andrew          11 South Glens Falls       6:13.3   18:58.42  36 308
327 Caughey, Jack              9 LaFayette (3)           6:13.5   18:59.00   9 309
328 Simmons, J.W.             12 Skaneateles             6:13.8   18:59.70  48 310
329 Terry, Patrick            12 North Warren            6:13.9   19:00.30   9 311
330 De Forrest, Eoghan        12 Hudson                  6:14.1   19:00.72  49 312
331 Arenella, Zachary         11 Oyster Bay              6:14.2   19:01.21  49 313
332 Chao, Eric                11 Oyster Bay              6:14.3   19:01.49  49 314
333 Trieber, Carl             12 Voorheesville           6:14.5   19:01.87  49 315
334 Graziano, Nick            10 Albany Academy          6:14.7   19:02.72  49 316
335 Cwiakala, Mark            10 Johnstown               6:15.2   19:04.05  49 317
336 Albornoz, Nick            10 Minisink Valley         6:15.2   19:04.12  36
337 Blackwell, Ben            12 Skaneateles             6:15.3   19:04.40  49 318
338 Smith, Gabe                9 North Warren            6:15.3   19:04.52   9
339 Vliet, Murray             JR Catskill                6:15.4   19:04.67  49 319
340 DiRubbo, Tony              9 Skaneateles             6:15.5   19:05.07  49 320
341 Conover, Dan              10 LaFayette (3)           6:15.6   19:05.35   9 321
342 Reynolds, Jeremy          12 LaFayette (3)           6:16.1   19:06.78   9 322
343 Martin, Zach              12 Plattsburgh HS          6:16.2   19:07.23  49 323
344 Cipolla, Derek            10 Hoosic Valley           6:16.6   19:08.35   9 324
345 Akowicz, Connor           12 Mayfield                6:16.8   19:09.01   9 325
346 Ciulla, Alex              11 Mechanicvill            6:16.9   19:09.28   9 326
347 Hendley, John             10 Oneonta HS              6:17.2   19:10.18  50 327
348 Desharnais, Sean          10 LaSalle Inst            6:17.3   19:10.52  50 328
349 Burdo, Justin             11 Saranac                 6:17.4   19:10.98  50 329
350 Sherman, Chad             12 Galway                  6:17.5   19:11.27   9 330
351 Curtis, Joe               12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:17.8   19:11.91  50 331
352 King, Johnathan           11 Schuylerville           6:18.0   19:12.72  50 332
353 Spring, Ethan             11 Greenville              6:18.2   19:13.22  10 333
354 Pasko, Ryan                9 Maple Hill              6:18.4   19:13.74  10 334
355 Revell, Jared             10 Greenville              6:18.4   19:13.99  10 335
356 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo                6:18.4   19:14.01  50 336
357 Gallo, Sal                10 Duanesburg              6:18.7   19:14.83  10 337
358 Porter, Kaden              9 LaFayette (3)           6:19.1   19:15.90  10 338
359 Brenenstuhl, Bob          12 Hoosic Valley           6:19.4   19:16.91  10 339
360 Culver, Rama               9 Ichabod Crane           6:19.6   19:17.56  50 340
361 Wadhams, Noah             11 Albion                  6:19.7   19:17.89  50 341
362 Giltz, Declan             10 Beekmantown             6:20.2   19:19.34  50 342
363 Wulff, Alex               12 Skaneateles             6:20.3   19:19.71  50 343
364 Santaniello, Salvatore    12 Shaker                  6:20.3   19:19.74  36 344
365 Uberti, Marcos            11 Regis                   6:20.5   19:20.14  36
366 Chichester, Ethan         10 Cobleskill-R            6:20.5   19:20.42  51 345
367 Miner, Corey               9 Cobleskill-R            6:20.7   19:21.04  51 346
368 Sanders, Keith            11 Plattsburgh HS          6:20.9   19:21.40  51 347
369 Couture, Kameron          10 Beekmantown             6:21.0   19:21.77  51 348
370 Asif, Abdul               JR Catskill                6:21.1   19:22.26  51 349
371 Van Buren, Logan           9 Ekmw                    6:21.2   19:22.56  10 350
372 Cora, Duvante             11 Waterloo                6:21.3   19:22.83  51 351
373 Dzikowicz, Trevor          8 Amsterdam               6:21.5   19:23.32  36 352
374 Conway, Lars              10 Schuylerville           6:21.6   19:23.53  51 353
375 Dellavechia, Tyler        12 Hudson                  6:21.8   19:24.23  51 354
376 Lacey, Daniel             11 Albany Academy          6:22.1   19:25.03  51 355
377 Whitcomb, Taylor          11 Ausable Valley          6:22.3   19:25.85  10 356
378 Fores, Lucas              10 Ichabod Crane           6:22.4   19:25.95  51 357
379 Garnica, Denali            8 Ekmw                    6:23.0   19:28.01  10 358
380 Atanasov, George           9 Duanesburg              6:23.2   19:28.43  10 359
381 Stanton, Kaleb             8 Saranac                 6:23.4   19:29.17  52 360
382 Osterfeld, Ellis          10 Haldane                 6:23.5   19:29.58  11 361
383 Garcia, Jorge             11 Taconic Hills           6:23.6   19:29.60  52 362
384 Ingle, Ryan               10 Galway                  6:23.8   19:30.50  11 363
385 Etzkorn, Thomas           12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:23.9   19:30.56  52 364
386 Guyette, Ian              11 Minisink Valley         6:24.0   19:30.86  37
387 Kingsbury, Sean           11 Schenectady             6:24.1   19:31.15  37 365
388 Ropeter, Zachary          11 Johnstown               6:24.2   19:31.43  52 366
389 Mason, Cooper             10 Mount Anthon            6:24.2   19:31.44  37 367
390 Connors, Riley            11 Greenville              6:24.2   19:31.51  11 368
391 Osborn, Jack              JR Catskill                6:24.2   19:31.66  52 369
392 Teller, Ryan              SO Mekeel Christian        6:24.6   19:32.85  11
393 Colwell, Gavin            12 Hudson                  6:24.9   19:33.66  52 370
394 Affinih, Habib            11 Ichabod Crane           6:25.1   19:34.42  52 371
395 Nash, Christian           12 Averill Park            6:25.2   19:34.68  37 372
396 Pike, Caleb               11 Ticonderoga             6:25.3   19:34.79  11 373
397 Campos, Miguel             8 Liberty                 6:25.4   19:35.24  11 374
398 Scott, Devon              12 LaFayette (3)           6:25.5   19:35.51  11 375
399 Macaluso, Kyle            11 New Paltz HS            6:25.5   19:35.61  52 376
400 Shlomovich, Jeffrey        9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:25.7   19:36.08  52 377
401 Wilson, Alex              12 Ausable Valley          6:25.7   19:36.23  11 378
402 Taylor, Luke              10 New Paltz HS            6:26.2   19:37.63  52 379
403 Harling, Mike              9 Albion                  6:26.5   19:38.70  53 380
404 Millis, Nathaniel         11 Corinth                 6:26.9   19:39.66  53 381
405 Cooper, Alex               9 Averill Park            6:27.0   19:40.05  37 382
406 Florio, Will              11 Glens Falls             6:27.3   19:40.88  53 383
407 Rath, Mike                11 Greenville              6:27.3   19:41.08  11 384
408 Discioscia, Dominic       11 Johnstown               6:27.4   19:41.23  53 385
409 Ramey, Noah               12 Whitehall               6:27.5   19:41.76  11
410 Howard, Peyton            10 Greenwich Central       6:27.7   19:42.24  12 386
411 Cameron, Terrance         11 Oyster Bay              6:27.7   19:42.37  53 387
412 Ingle, Ryan               11 LaSalle Inst            6:28.0   19:43.07  53 388
413 Badger, Tristan           11 Rush Henriet            6:28.1   19:43.52  37
414 House, Gabe               10 Oneonta HS              6:28.4   19:44.31  53 389
415 Gosse, Ryan               12 Berlin                  6:28.4   19:44.38  12 390
416 Campbell, Ian              9 Plattsburgh HS          6:29.1   19:46.39  53 391
417 Trackey, Paul              9 Glens Falls             6:29.3   19:46.97  53 392
418 Pappalardo, Kyle           9 Albion                  6:29.4   19:47.56  53 393
419 Gell, Connor               9 Skaneateles             6:29.8   19:48.53  54
420 David, Luke               SR Granville               6:29.8   19:48.74  12
421 Giltz, Tim                10 Beekmantown             6:29.9   19:48.89  54 394
422 Munson, Paul               9 Duanesburg              6:30.0   19:49.15  12 395
423 Casey, Brian              10 Oyster Bay              6:30.3   19:50.26  54 396
424 Unkauf, Jack               9 Lake George             6:30.5   19:50.85  12 397
425 Defelice, Isaac           11 Ekmw                    6:30.9   19:51.92  12 398
425 Giltz, Connor             12 Beekmantown             6:30.9   19:51.92  54 399
427 Kringer, Ben               9 Skaneateles             6:31.0   19:52.35  54
428 Kisslinger, Kyle          10 Haldane                 6:31.0   19:52.41  12 400
429 Kaiden, Sears             10 Ekmw                    6:32.3   19:56.15  12 401
430 Martin, Oscar             11 Cobleskill-R            6:32.6   19:57.07  54 402
431 Cerney, James             11 New Paltz HS            6:33.2   19:58.98  54 403
432 Straight, Troy            12 Ausable Valley          6:33.3   19:59.42  12 404
433 Smith, Micah               9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:33.5   20:00.08  54 406
433 Testo, Dominick           11 Mount Anthon            6:33.5   20:00.08  37 405
435 Frolish, Christian        12 Schuylerville           6:33.7   20:00.63  54 407
436 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                6:33.8   20:00.93  54 408
437 Longtin, Matthew          11 Cohoes                  6:34.0   20:01.31  55 409
438 Kuck, Florian             12 Cobleskill-R            6:34.1   20:01.91  55 410
439 Hill, Trevor               9 LaFayette (3)           6:34.3   20:02.26  12 411
440 Ashline, Jason            12 Whitehall               6:34.4   20:02.63  13
441 Meakin, Zandyr             9 Albion                  6:34.4   20:02.69  55 412
442 Jones, Nolan              11 Berlin                  6:34.5   20:03.04  13 413
443 Flowers, Jack              9 Berlin                  6:34.7   20:03.46  13 414
444 Berryment, Walker         10 Edmeston                6:34.9   20:04.32  13
445 Escobar, Logan             9 Averill Park            6:35.0   20:04.58  37 415
446 Brown, Sage               11 Argyle                  6:35.1   20:04.66  13 416
447 Decker, Holden             9 Galway                  6:35.4   20:05.83  13 417
448 Germain, Josh             11 Mechanicvill            6:36.1   20:07.79  13 418
449 Diffenbach, Cole           9 Mechanicvill            6:36.2   20:08.24  13 419
450 Gulick, Griffin           11 Argyle                  6:36.4   20:08.65  13 420
451 Spotswood, Gary           10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:36.5   20:09.22  13 421
452 Albanese, Carmine         10 Albion                  6:36.6   20:09.34  55 422
453 Companion, John           11 Amsterdam               6:36.7   20:09.69  37 423
454 Weerts, Ricky              9 Ausable Valley          6:37.0   20:10.58  14
455 Staples, Sean             11 Fort Plain              6:37.6   20:12.50  14 424
456 Richardson, Ellis         12 Hudson                  6:37.7   20:12.85  55 425
457 Richards, Alec             8 Corinth                 6:37.9   20:13.29  55 426
458 Vanriper, Alex            12 Skaneateles             6:38.2   20:14.32  55
459 Coughlin, Griffin         12 LaSalle Inst            6:38.4   20:14.82  55
460 Evans, Xavier             JR Catskill                6:38.6   20:15.60  55 427
461 Kulbalski, Nick           12 Roy C. Ketch            6:39.4   20:18.07  37 428
462 Powless, Haenhyanonhna'   10 LaFayette (3)           6:39.5   20:18.13  14
463 Bromirski, Sam            10 Albany High School      6:39.6   20:18.42  38 429
464 Lake, Riley               10 Gloversville            6:39.9   20:19.49  38 430
465 Clark, Logan              12 Saranac                 6:40.1   20:19.91  55 431
466 D'Arcangelis, Michael     10 Fort Plain              6:40.1   20:20.12  14 432
467 Preusser, Esteban         12 Hudson                  6:40.5   20:21.36  56 433
468 Almeida, Jacob            10 Cohoes                  6:40.6   20:21.70  56 434
469 Smith, Cody               11 East Rochester          6:41.2   20:23.35  14
470 Baran, Daniel             10 Cohoes                  6:41.4   20:24.06  56 435
471 Shute, Morgan             11 LaFayette (3)           6:42.6   20:27.81  14
472 Kirkwood, Simon           12 Stillwater              6:42.9   20:28.71  14 436
473 Sullivan, Aj              11 Fort Plain              6:43.0   20:29.03  14 437
474 Su, Liang                 12 Seton Catholic (7)      6:43.2   20:29.42  14 438
475 Schwartz, Brett           11 Haldane                 6:43.4   20:30.10  14 439
476 Usher, Jackson            10 Roy C. Ketch            6:43.5   20:30.58  38 440
477 Akkem, Rahul              12 Shaker                  6:43.7   20:30.94  38 441
478 Case, Connor              10 Chatham Central         6:44.3   20:32.99  56
479 Acker, John               11 Hoosic Valley           6:44.4   20:33.07  15 442
480 Badon, Abdula             12 Hudson                  6:44.7   20:34.18  56 443
481 Grass, Jack               12 LaFayette (3)           6:45.3   20:35.89  15
482 Montinez, Santino         12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:45.4   20:36.13  56 444
483 Smith, Evan               11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:45.8   20:37.32  56 445
484 Hahn, Andrew              SO Schoharie               6:46.9   20:40.93  15 446
485 Santoro, Chance           11 Cobleskill-R            6:47.0   20:41.17  56 447
486 Pilgrim, William           9 Hawthorne Valley        6:47.6   20:42.94  15
487 Nicholson, Brendan        11 Hudson                  6:47.8   20:43.53  56
488 D'Andrea, Nathan          12 Brockport HS            6:48.0   20:44.10  15
489 Bisaillon, Troy            8 Mechanicvill            6:48.2   20:44.87  15 448
490 Hosgood, Reese            10 Voorheesville           6:48.5   20:45.54  56 449
491 Rifenberger, Ian          10 Roy C. Ketch            6:48.9   20:46.87  38 450
492 Hanson, Tyler              9 Corinth                 6:49.2   20:47.78  57 451
493 Madison, Sam              12 Edmeston                6:49.3   20:48.05  15
494 Pauquette, Hollis         SR Granville               6:49.4   20:48.52  15
495 Snell, Matt               12 Seton Catholic (7)      6:49.7   20:49.24  15 452
496 Gatto, Anthony            11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:49.9   20:49.88  57 453
497 Bertola, Nick             12 Cobleskill-R            6:50.0   20:50.10  57 454
498 Graves, Michael           10 Plattsburgh HS          6:50.1   20:50.58  57 455
499 Daley, Peyton              9 Hudson Falls            6:50.4   20:51.36  57
500 Cocozza, Joseph            9 Lake George             6:50.6   20:52.09  15 456
501 Calbet, Louis             11 Fort Plain              6:50.8   20:52.60  16 457
502 Bublak, Daniel             9 Amsterdam               6:51.3   20:54.16  38 458
503 Barker, Shane             12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:51.7   20:55.58  57
504 Vogl, Sean                 9 Plattsburgh HS          6:52.7   20:58.48  57 459
505 Ritter, Malachi            9 Berlin                  6:52.9   20:59.05  16 460
506 Hosgood, Quinn            10 Voorheesville           6:53.0   20:59.37  57 461
507 Myers, Bailey             12 Mount Anthon            6:53.0   20:59.38  38 462
508 Rocas, Zachary            10 Gloversville            6:53.2   20:59.91  38 463
509 Hotaling, Jeff            12 Taconic Hills           6:53.7   21:01.68  57 464
510 Biles, Finn               11 Lake George             6:54.7   21:04.57  16 465
511 Pickney, Devon            10 Gloversville            6:55.0   21:05.65  38 466
512 Nikollaj, Luka            10 Mayfield                6:55.2   21:06.05  16 467
513 Peters, Landon             8 Ekmw                    6:55.5   21:06.93  16 468
514 Kanaly, Ryan              11 Saranac                 6:56.2   21:09.22  57 469
515 Mazzotte, Brennan          8 Ekmw                    6:56.8   21:11.00  16 470
516 Huston, Benjamin           9 Hudson                  6:58.0   21:14.65  58
517 Rossi, Sebastian           9 Mechanicvill            6:59.1   21:18.14  16
518 Santiago, Marcos          10 Amsterdam               6:59.2   21:18.42  38 471
519 McLaughlin, Bradley       11 Cobleskill-R            6:59.3   21:18.52  58 472
520 Clark, Thomas             12 Liberty                 6:59.4   21:18.77  16 473
521 Thomas, Jacob             11 Fort Plain              7:00.5   21:22.29  16 474
522 Weis, Nate                12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:02.3   21:27.80  16
523 Lefreniere, Ben           11 Galway                  7:02.7   21:28.83  17 475
524 Oliver, Tim               11 Galway                  7:02.9   21:29.63  17 476
525 Warner, C.J               12 Cohoes                  7:04.0   21:33.04  58 477
526 Wimmers, Cole             12 Chatham Central         7:05.0   21:35.98  58
527 Madden, Ryan              11 Saranac                 7:05.5   21:37.37  58 478
528 Richards, Skylar          SR Catskill                7:06.3   21:39.91  58 479
529 Sehlmeyer, Connor         11 Corinth                 7:07.5   21:43.63  58 480
530 Dorow, Wesley             10 East Rochester          7:07.7   21:44.28  17
531 Bashant, Benjamin         10 Voorheesville           7:08.3   21:46.19  58 481
532 Wagenbaugh, Alex          12 Schenectady             7:09.5   21:49.65  39 482
533 Lockett, Max              10 Berlin                  7:10.9   21:54.05  17 483
534 Valdivia, Tim             11 Hadley-Luzerne          7:11.4   21:55.57  17 484
535 Mihill, Davey             12 Lake Placid             7:12.7   21:59.42  17 485
536 York, Bryce               JR Mekeel Christian        7:13.1   22:00.62  17
537 Johnston, Osie            10 Galway                  7:15.8   22:08.79  17 486
538 Bossong, Brendon          10 Mount Anthon            7:16.5   22:11.16  39 487
539 Carcaci, Anthony          10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:17.4   22:13.96  58
540 Allen, Shawn               9 Mayfield                7:17.5   22:14.08  17 488
541 Oare, Austin              10 Gloversville            7:18.0   22:15.69  39 489
542 Mcclements, Aaron          9 Stillwater              7:18.3   22:16.61  17 490
543 Casteneda, Fransisco       9 Liberty                 7:18.7   22:17.67  18 491
544 Broadwell, Gene           12 Cobleskill-R            7:18.8   22:18.09  58
545 Kozlowski, Justin         10 Galway                  7:20.0   22:21.88  18 492
546 Tomb, Casey               11 North Warren            7:20.3   22:22.56  18
547 Bishop, Ben               SO Granville               7:20.8   22:24.12  18
548 Moravec, Blake             8 Beekmantown             7:21.2   22:25.42  59 493
549 Fitzgerald, Nick          12 Ticonderoga             7:21.3   22:25.72  18 494
550 Strasser, Eric            10 Cobleskill-R            7:21.8   22:27.14  59
551 Lapeter, Joseph           11 Ticonderoga             7:22.2   22:28.34  18 495
552 Flora-miller, Alec        11 Saranac                 7:22.2   22:28.35  59
553 Mallory, Brian             9 Duanesburg              7:22.4   22:29.08  18 496
554 Renaud, Jared             SR Granville               7:22.5   22:29.38  18
555 DeWald, Andrew            SO Mekeel Christian        7:22.7   22:29.98  18
556 Morrell, John             JR Schoharie               7:23.7   22:33.03  18 497
557 Doty, Ethan               12 Argyle                  7:24.8   22:36.48  19 498
558 Marchese, Phillip         11 Galway                  7:25.4   22:38.11  19
559 Bergquist, Solomon         9 Hawthorne Valley        7:25.5   22:38.48  19
560 Van Horn, Nathan          11 Mayfield                7:26.8   22:42.34  19 499
561 Pitcheralle, Jameson      12 Mechanicvill            7:27.4   22:44.36  19
562 Murphy, Michael           12 Cohoes                  7:33.2   23:01.94  59 500
563 Hamilton, Massimo          9 Hawthorne Valley        7:34.3   23:05.28  19
564 Marshall, Seth            12 Stillwater              7:36.1   23:10.87  19 501
565 Werring, Gavn              9 Liberty                 7:39.2   23:20.39  19 502
566 Wight, Brandon            11 Galway                  7:41.2   23:26.41  19
567 Battista, Josh            11 Corinth                 7:48.2   23:47.78  59 503
568 Fleck, Jacob              10 Gloversville            7:54.1   24:05.83  39 504
569 Clarkson, Dylan           11 Hoosic Valley           7:56.2   24:12.11  19 505
570 Sibley, Isaac             10 Mount Anthon            8:00.4   24:24.94  39 506
571 Fosmire, Mikey            11 Argyle                  8:03.4   24:34.19  20 507
572 Bouchard, Aaron            9 Seton Catholic (7)      8:06.4   24:43.37  20 508
573 Canam, Joe                 9 Berlin                  8:23.6   25:35.82  20
574 Asif, Zohaib              SR Catskill                8:35.6   26:12.19  59 509
575 Wohlfeld, Gabe            10 Chatham Central         8:40.3   26:26.49  59
576 Crabbe, John               9 Gloversville            8:40.3   26:26.72  39 510
577 Frost, Haydon              9 Argyle                  8:41.1   26:29.05  20 511
578 Russell, Andrew           11 Liberty                 8:44.7   26:40.10  20 512
579 Heigel, Darren            10 Galway                  9:00.1   27:27.02  20
580 Granata, Vincent          12 Roy C. Ketch            9:02.8   27:35.25  39 513
581 Kerr, Adam                11 Ticonderoga             9:03.7   27:38.05  20 514
582 Thompson, Chris            9 Berlin                  9:05.1   27:42.17  20
583 McCagg, Connor            11 Hudson                  9:23.6   28:38.72  59
584 Page, Bobby               10 Edmeston                9:46.8   29:49.52  20
585 Fox, Jed                  10 Schoharie               9:51.8   30:04.61  20 515