Burnt Hills High School                        
                     2016 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2016
                                     35th Annual Invitational
                                     Saratoga Spa State Park
                                             Results

Combined Varsity Results - Girls


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Champlain Valley Union Hi    74    3   12   18   20   21   43   53    3   12
      Total Time:  1:32:58.50
         Average:    18:35.70
   2 Niskayuna                   102    5   15   16   29   37   49   77    5   15
      Total Time:  1:34:00.67
         Average:    18:48.14
   3 Sachem East                 147    4    7   26   48   62   67   92    4    7
      Total Time:  1:34:51.03
         Average:    18:58.21
   4 Elmira Express              172   25   31   33   38   45   50   72   25   31
      Total Time:  1:35:56.92
         Average:    19:11.39
   5 Rush Henrietta Sperry       188    1   11   51   59   66  159  161    1   11
      Total Time:  1:35:19.85
         Average:    19:03.97
   6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   190    2   10   41   68   69   71  108    2   10
      Total Time:  1:35:27.69
         Average:    19:05.54
   7 Greenwich Central           208    9   13   34   36  116  197  348    9   13
      Total Time:  1:36:05.30
         Average:    19:13.06
   8 Hilton                      372   27   39   83   91  132  133  134   27   39
      Total Time:  1:39:19.80
         Average:    19:51.96
   9 Shaker                      384   28   30   70  107  149  189  203   28   30
      Total Time:  1:39:25.95
         Average:    19:53.19
  10 Bayport-Blue Point          402   24   47   86   90  155   24   47   86   90
      Total Time:  1:39:43.42
         Average:    19:56.69
  11 Mount Greylock Regional H   535   46  112  115  127  135  158  194   46  112
      Total Time:  1:42:06.76
         Average:    20:25.36
  12 Saranac                     564   40   98  110  148  168  195  196   40   98
      Total Time:  1:42:22.91
         Average:    20:28.59
  13 Canton                      580   19   73  130  137  221   19   73  130  137
      Total Time:  1:42:15.64
         Average:    20:27.13
  14 Bethlehem Central           604   42   82   89  180  211  290  326   42   82
      Total Time:  1:42:41.12
         Average:    20:32.23
  15 Waterloo                    654   75   94  100  171  214  253   75   94  100
      Total Time:  1:43:36.74
         Average:    20:43.35
  16 Ballston Spa                665   56   84  106  164  255  258  313   56   84
      Total Time:  1:43:36.67
         Average:    20:43.34
  17 Seton Catholic (7)          729   54   55   85  199  336  359   54   55   85
      Total Time:  1:44:23.94
         Average:    20:52.79
  18 Cobleskill-Richmondville    743   81  102  173  185  202  293  325   81  102
      Total Time:  1:44:46.98
         Average:    20:57.40
  19 Oyster Bay                  746  128  139  141  145  193  288  334  128  139
      Total Time:  1:45:08.51
         Average:    21:01.71
  20 South Glens Falls           752    6  120  184  204  238  281  317    6  120
      Total Time:  1:44:15.48
         Average:    20:51.10
  21 Duanesburg                  767   35   61  188  220  263  269  285   35   61
      Total Time:  1:44:44.30
         Average:    20:56.86
  22 North Shore                 770  104  125  143  179  219  399  443  104  125
      Total Time:  1:45:19.11
         Average:    21:03.83
  23 Scotia-Glenville            775  113  147  152  172  191  289  113  147  152
      Total Time:  1:45:20.08
         Average:    21:04.02
  24 Maple Hill                  780   23  136  142  163  316  327   23  136  142
      Total Time:  1:45:07.56
         Average:    21:01.52
  25 Skaneateles                 811   17   80  109  284  321  341  382   17   80
      Total Time:  1:45:19.17
         Average:    21:03.84
  26 Minisink Valley             816   22  131  169  232  262  272  276   22  131
      Total Time:  1:45:27.12
         Average:    21:05.43
  27 Emma Willard                818   87   88  162  237  244  275  280   87   88
      Total Time:  1:45:48.97
         Average:    21:09.80
  28 New Paltz HS                841   95  124  150  208  264  296   95  124  150
      Total Time:  1:46:12.20
         Average:    21:14.44
  29 Voorheesville               916   96  153  166  182  319  343  375   96  153
      Total Time:  1:47:11.85
         Average:    21:26.37
  30 Chatham Central             941   74  138  176  201  352  373  380   74  138
      Total Time:  1:47:40.00
         Average:    21:32.00
  31 Albion                      955  103  160  223  229  240  246  250  103  160
      Total Time:  1:47:34.08
         Average:    21:30.82
  32 Greece Arcadia              982  122  140  227  233  260  266  302  122  140
      Total Time:  1:48:05.99
         Average:    21:37.20
  33 Albany High School          984   14   78  248  320  324  364  403   14   78
      Total Time:  1:47:33.18
         Average:    21:30.64
  34 Brockport HS                999  117  157  165  256  304  360  117  157  165
      Total Time:  1:48:16.93
         Average:    21:39.39
  35 Greenville                 1001   52   58  278  305  308  422   52   58  278
      Total Time:  1:48:01.46
         Average:    21:36.30
  36 Saranac Lake               1010   60  170  216  254  310  338  398   60  170
      Total Time:  1:48:15.78
         Average:    21:39.16
  37 Academy of the Holy Names  1076   79  178  245  274  300  303  315   79  178
      Total Time:  1:49:07.84
         Average:    21:49.57
  38 Hoosic Valley              1107   44  175  267  279  342  374  381   44  175
      Total Time:  1:49:42.07
         Average:    21:56.42
  39 Lake Placid                1109   65   97  114  415  418   65   97  114  415
      Total Time:  1:52:13.34
         Average:    22:26.67
  40 Haldane                    1118  144  181  209  226  358  372  144  181  209
      Total Time:  1:50:00.03
         Average:    22:00.01
  41 Cold Spring Harbor         1151   64  210  241  307  329  339  437   64  210
      Total Time:  1:50:19.37
         Average:    22:03.88
  42 Franklin Academy           1177    8  206  247  291  425    8  206  247  291
      Total Time:  1:51:24.45
         Average:    22:16.89
  43 Glens Falls                1187  119  167  215  309  377  432  119  167  215
      Total Time:  1:51:13.85
         Average:    22:14.77
  44 Fonda-Fultonville          1197  111  205  213  301  367  450  462  111  205
      Total Time:  1:51:13.73
         Average:    22:14.75
  45 Johnstown                  1206   76  105  270  371  384   76  105  270  371
      Total Time:  1:51:39.88
         Average:    22:19.98
  46 Middletown                 1235   63  154  257  376  385   63  154  257  376
      Total Time:  1:52:04.02
         Average:    22:24.81
  47 Schenectady                1237  156  177  228  330  346  349  156  177  228
      Total Time:  1:51:39.16
         Average:    22:19.84
  48 Peru                       1269  174  190  236  277  392  456  174  190  236
      Total Time:  1:52:26.46
         Average:    22:29.30
  49 Broadalbin-Perth           1274   99  151  287  323  414  446   99  151  287
      Total Time:  1:53:16.88
         Average:    22:39.38
  50 Ichabod Crane              1303  146  222  249  292  394  406  146  222  249
      Total Time:  1:52:55.89
         Average:    22:35.18
  51 Mechanicville Central      1304  200  235  261  297  311  314  370  200  235
      Total Time:  1:52:21.77
         Average:    22:28.36
  52 North Warren               1306  224  239  259  286  298  366  388  224  239
      Total Time:  1:52:24.77
         Average:    22:28.96
  53 Amsterdam                  1343  183  207  242  322  389  442  448  183  207
      Total Time:  1:53:18.52
         Average:    22:39.71
  54 Fort Plain                 1359  186  192  218  353  410  457  186  192  218
      Total Time:  1:54:24.17
         Average:    22:52.84
  55 LaFayette (Section 3)      1367   57  265  299  306  440  458   57  265  299
      Total Time:  1:55:13.07
         Average:    23:02.62
  56 Mayfield                   1428   32  252  331  378  435   32  252  331  378
      Total Time:  1:56:11.31
         Average:    23:14.27
  57 Beekmantown                1478   93  230  362  396  397  430  459   93  230
      Total Time:  1:56:11.27
         Average:    23:14.26
  58 Corinth                    1510  129  273  351  356  401  428  445  129  273
      Total Time:  1:56:09.49
         Average:    23:13.90
  59 Oneonta HS                 1518  126  268  350  379  395  426  126  268  350
      Total Time:  1:56:23.22
         Average:    23:16.65
  60 Catskill                   1526  121  225  345  411  424  121  225  345  411
      Total Time:  1:58:02.53
         Average:    23:36.51
  61 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)       1530  231  282  312  337  368  408  231  282  312
      Total Time:  1:55:55.03
         Average:    23:11.01
  62 Gloversville               1535  123  217  340  419  436  439  123  217  340
      Total Time:  1:59:00.42
         Average:    23:48.09
  63 Argyle                     1600  198  234  318  409  441  453  460  198  234
      Total Time:  1:59:36.34
         Average:    23:55.27
  64 Lake George                1601  101  271  390  412  427  451  101  271  390
      Total Time:  1:59:29.06
         Average:    23:53.82
  65 Plattsburgh HS             1617  118  294  393  405  407  420  431  118  294
      Total Time:  1:59:10.48
         Average:    23:50.10
  66 Galway                     1670  283  328  333  361  365  369  387  283  328
      Total Time:  1:58:10.35
         Average:    23:38.07
  67 Albany Academy             1676  243  332  355  363  383  433  449  243  332
      Total Time:  1:58:13.82
         Average:    23:38.77
  68 Ausable Valley             1745  187  295  413  416  434  444  463  187  295
      Total Time:  2:02:39.68
         Average:    24:31.94
  69 Berlin                     1762  212  344  400  402  404  447  454  212  344
      Total Time:  2:00:42.62
         Average:    24:08.53
  70 Ravena                     1843  251  354  357  429  452  251  354  357  429
      Total Time:  2:05:49.14
         Average:    25:09.83
  71 Cohoes                     2017  347  386  391  438  455  461  347  386  391
      Total Time:  2:09:46.50
         Average:    25:57.30
  72 Mount Anthony Union High   2060  335  417  421  423  464  335  417  421  423
      Total Time:  2:24:41.23
         Average:    28:56.25



=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             12 Rush Henriet            5:50.6   17:49.19  17   1
  2 Scott, Eva                12 Burnt Hills             5:51.9   17:53.00  17   2
  3 Gorman, Sophia            12 Champlain Va            5:52.4   17:54.52  17   3
  4 Dodenhoff, Lindsey        10 Sachem East             5:59.7   18:16.88  17   4
  5 Spiers, Abigail           11 Niskayuna               5:59.8   18:17.28  17   5
  6 Rosati, Regina            12 South Glens Falls       6:00.8   18:20.30  17   6
  7 Ruggiero, Rachel          11 Sachem East             6:01.6   18:22.79  17   7
  8 Kogan, Maria              12 Paul D. Schr            6:01.8   18:23.21  17
  9 Pomainville, Emily        12 Franklin Academy        6:03.1   18:27.17  17   8
 10 Wright, Brynne             9 Greenwich Central       6:03.6   18:28.66   1   9
 11 Graham, Rory              10 Burnt Hills             6:05.3   18:34.07  17  10
 12 Pierce, Bailey            11 Rush Henriet            6:05.7   18:35.23  18  11
 13 Ireland, Jennifer         11 Champlain Va            6:05.8   18:35.57  18  12
 14 Cronin, Emma               9 Greenwich Central       6:08.1   18:42.38   1  13
 15 Bequette, Eileen          12 Albany High School      6:08.2   18:42.74  18  14
 16 Sciortino, Lexi           12 Niskayuna               6:08.4   18:43.43  18  15
 17 Kokernak, Amelia          11 Niskayuna               6:08.5   18:43.73  18  16
 18 Willcox, Julia            12 Skaneateles             6:08.8   18:44.73  36  17
 19 Whitman, Ella             10 Champlain Va            6:09.7   18:47.24  18  18
 20 Bessette, Grace           11 Canton                  6:10.4   18:49.61  36  19
 21 Andrae, Chloe             10 Champlain Va            6:10.6   18:50.23  18  20
 22 Lacroix, Rosalie          11 Champlain Va            6:10.9   18:50.94  18  21
 23 Sadler, Giuliana          10 Minisink Valley         6:11.3   18:52.22  18  22
 24 Strain, Monica            12 Maple Hill              6:12.6   18:56.15   1  23
 25 Delzell, Madison          10 Bayport-Blue Point      6:12.6   18:56.22  18  24
 26 Watson, Ashley            12 Schuylerville           6:13.4   18:58.65  36
 27 Tubbs, Mackenzie          12 Elmira Express          6:14.6   19:02.36  19  25
 28 Harris, Lauren            12 Sachem East             6:15.0   19:03.63  19  26
 29 Mason, Maddy               9 Hilton                  6:15.2   19:04.05  19  27
 30 Czupil, Payton            12 Shaker                  6:15.3   19:04.55  19  28
 31 Smith, Sydney             11 Niskayuna               6:15.5   19:04.89  19  29
 32 Brown, Rachel             10 Shaker                  6:15.5   19:05.18  19  30
 33 Tubbs, Reilly             10 Elmira Express          6:16.4   19:07.88  19  31
 34 Relyea, Madison            8 Mayfield                6:16.5   19:08.01   1  32
 35 Roman, Casey              11 Elmira Express          6:16.6   19:08.53  19  33
 36 Collins, Quinn             9 Greenwich Central       6:17.1   19:10.06   1  34
 37 Atanasova, Elaine         10 Duanesburg              6:17.2   19:10.26   1  35
 38 Gregg, Annabel            10 Greenwich Central       6:17.3   19:10.40   1  36
 39 Kokernak, Charlotte       10 Niskayuna               6:17.6   19:11.34  19  37
 40 Riley, Olivia             12 Elmira Express          6:17.9   19:12.40  19  38
 41 Reigle, Alison             9 Hilton                  6:19.2   19:16.22  20  39
 42 Woodruff, Rachael          9 Saranac                 6:20.2   19:19.30  36  40
 43 Sweet, Skylar             12 Burnt Hills             6:20.7   19:21.00  20  41
 44 Hodge, Rachel              9 Bethlehem Central       6:20.8   19:21.29  20  42
 45 Bertrand, Willow          10 Champlain Va            6:21.5   19:23.26  20  43
 46 Burnell, Carolyn          10 Hoosic Valley           6:21.8   19:24.34   1  44
 47 Quanz, Taeli              10 Elmira Express          6:22.3   19:25.75  20  45
 48 Smith, Margo              10 Mount Greylo            6:22.5   19:26.44   1  46
 49 Delzell, Melody           10 Bayport-Blue Point      6:22.6   19:26.58  20  47
 50 Merone, Melissa            9 Sachem East             6:22.8   19:27.36  20  48
 51 Koes, Kristina            10 Niskayuna               6:23.1   19:28.20  20  49
 52 Brooks, Aleziah           10 Elmira Express          6:23.3   19:28.91  20  50
 53 Riorden, Haley            10 Rush Henriet            6:23.4   19:29.24  20  51
 54 Fitzmaurice, Tess          8 Greenville              6:23.7   19:29.98   1  52
 55 Heininger, Meara          12 Champlain Va            6:23.7   19:30.18  21  53
 56 Dejordy, Lea               9 Seton Catholic (7)      6:24.1   19:31.32   2  54
 57 Dejordy, Sofia            10 Seton Catholic (7)      6:24.4   19:32.03   2  55
 58 Skylstad, Olivia           8 Ballston Spa            6:25.6   19:35.71  21  56
 59 Evans, Marissa             9 LaFayette (3)           6:25.8   19:36.48   2  57
 60 Baumann, Olivia           12 Greenville              6:26.1   19:37.42   2  58
 61 Hurt, Lucy                11 Paul D. Schr            6:26.3   19:38.02  21
 62 Canny, Emma               12 Rush Henriet            6:26.6   19:38.86  21  59
 63 Shumway, Brittany         12 Saranac Lake            6:26.7   19:39.21  36  60
 64 Skeeter, Jen              10 Duanesburg              6:27.0   19:40.21   2  61
 65 Arrigo, Shayna            11 Sachem East             6:27.1   19:40.37  21  62
 66 Labounty, Sunni            9 Schuylerville           6:27.6   19:41.91  36
 67 Lynch, Dana               10 Middletown              6:27.6   19:41.93  21  63
 68 Haegeland, Fiona           9 Cold Spring Harbor      6:28.1   19:43.53  36  64
 69 Damp, Marli                8 Lake Placid             6:28.2   19:43.87   2  65
 70 Menendez, Allison         12 Rush Henriet            6:29.4   19:47.33  21  66
 71 Famiglietti, Kaitlyn      11 Sachem East             6:29.9   19:48.82  21  67
 72 Digman, Lily              10 Burnt Hills             6:30.1   19:49.63  21  68
 73 Jerry, Monica             11 Burnt Hills             6:30.2   19:49.99  21  69
 74 Klinowski, Nora           12 Shaker                  6:30.5   19:50.73  22  70
 75 Mcalonen, Kristin         11 Burnt Hills             6:30.6   19:51.03  22  71
 76 Steed, Olivia             10 Elmira Express          6:30.7   19:51.31  22  72
 77 Royce, Claira              9 Canton                  6:31.0   19:52.39  36  73
 78 Madaleen, Nelan           10 Elmira Express          6:31.3   19:53.15  22
 79 Wallace, Danielle         12 Chatham Central         6:31.3   19:53.19  36  74
 80 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo                6:31.4   19:53.61  36  75
 81 Sarullo, Julia            11 Johnstown               6:32.0   19:55.34  37  76
 82 Walthers, Hailey          10 Niskayuna               6:32.2   19:56.01  22  77
 83 Penna, Natalie             9 Albany High School      6:32.6   19:57.06  22  78
 84 Wagner, Brianna           12 Acad Holy Names         6:32.9   19:58.08  37  79
 85 Condon, Natalie           11 Skaneateles             6:33.1   19:58.78  37  80
 86 Johnson, Emily             9 Cobleskill-R            6:33.3   19:59.37  37  81
 87 Vener, Sarah              11 Bethlehem Central       6:33.4   19:59.76  22  82
 88 Bleier, Makenna           12 Hilton                  6:33.7   20:00.61  22  83
 89 Padula, Victoria          11 Niskayuna               6:33.8   20:00.96  22
 90 Demars, Faith              9 Ballston Spa            6:34.1   20:01.77  22  84
 91 DeJordy, Savannah          8 Seton Catholic (7)      6:35.6   20:06.36   2  85
 92 Mcgrath, Allison          12 Bayport-Blue Point      6:35.7   20:06.57  23  86
 93 Cunningham, Lara          12 Emma Willard            6:36.1   20:07.85  37  87
 94 Dailey, Skylar             9 Emma Willard            6:36.8   20:10.08  37  88
 95 Smith, Emily               9 Bethlehem Central       6:36.9   20:10.43  23  89
 96 Aurandt, Julia            11 Bayport-Blue Point      6:37.2   20:11.19  23  90
 97 Demers, Kortnie           12 Hilton                  6:37.3   20:11.44  23  91
 98 Benedict, Chelsea         11 Sachem East             6:37.6   20:12.55  23  92
 99 Sullivan, Enya            10 Beekmantown             6:38.4   20:14.85  37  93
100 Rice Porter, Chance        7 Waterloo                6:38.5   20:15.30  37  94
101 Gravatt, Abigail          11 New Paltz HS            6:38.6   20:15.54  37  95
102 Wakeley, Robin            12 Voorheesville           6:39.1   20:17.00  37  96
103 Armstrong, Gabby          12 Lake Placid             6:39.3   20:17.77   2  97
104 Dutko, Heather            10 Saranac                 6:40.7   20:21.79  38  98
105 Larsen, Gabrielle         10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:40.8   20:22.08  38  99
106 Turner, Sennett            9 Waterloo                6:40.9   20:22.35  38 100
107 Nadler, Zoee              11 Lake George             6:41.0   20:22.91   2 101
108 Kubat, Ashley             11 Cobleskill-R            6:41.0   20:22.92  38 102
109 Mathes, Emma              10 Albion                  6:41.3   20:23.62  38 103
110 Schneider, Nicole          9 North Shore             6:41.3   20:23.78  23 104
111 Newman, Aylene            12 Johnstown               6:41.5   20:24.21  38 105
112 Wright, Whitney           11 Ballston Spa            6:42.1   20:26.15  23 106
113 Asch, Anna                10 Shaker                  6:42.3   20:26.90  23 107
114 Ayers, Madison            12 Burnt Hills             6:42.8   20:28.20  23 108
115 Brogan, Maddy             12 Skaneateles             6:42.9   20:28.62  38 109
116 Lepage, Elise              9 Saranac                 6:43.1   20:29.18  38 110
117 Vanavery, Mariah          11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:43.2   20:29.57  38 111
118 Darafshi, Niku            12 Mount Greylo            6:43.5   20:30.41   2 112
119 Geniti, Juliana           11 Scotia-Glenville        6:43.6   20:30.69  23 113
120 Scott, Marielle           10 Burnt Hills             6:43.9   20:31.58  24
121 Rose-McCandlish, Sara     10 Lake Placid             6:44.0   20:31.93   3 114
122 Bakija, Miriam             9 Mount Greylo            6:44.3   20:32.87   3 115
123 Wright, Brooke             9 Greenwich Central       6:44.6   20:33.80   3 116
124 Falkenstein, Molly        11 Brockport HS            6:44.7   20:33.96  24 117
125 Baker, Mackenzie          11 Plattsburgh HS          6:45.4   20:36.17  38 118
126 Burton, Sarah             11 Glens Falls             6:46.0   20:38.17  39 119
127 Bennett, Kianna           10 South Glens Falls       6:46.2   20:38.59  24 120
128 Davies, Alexis            SO Catskill                6:46.8   20:40.35  39 121
129 Vorndran, Cheyenne        10 Greece Arcadia          6:47.3   20:42.11  24 122
130 Christman, Daley Jo       10 Gloversville            6:47.6   20:43.04  24 123
131 Nagel, Jordan             11 New Paltz HS            6:47.8   20:43.39  39 124
132 Doyle, Killian            11 North Shore             6:47.9   20:43.85  24 125
133 French, Emilia            12 Oneonta HS              6:48.3   20:45.13  39 126
134 Atwood, Margaret          11 Sachem East             6:48.5   20:45.56  24
135 Locklear, Hannah           9 Mount Greylo            6:48.6   20:46.03   3 127
136 Angelone, Laura           12 Oyster Bay              6:48.7   20:46.39  39 128
137 Parnell, Anika             9 Corinth                 6:48.8   20:46.63  39 129
138 Tupper, Hannah            10 Canton                  6:48.9   20:46.84  39 130
139 Burger, Victoria          10 Minisink Valley         6:48.9   20:46.90  24 131
140 Bonter, Heather           12 Hilton                  6:49.1   20:47.48  24 132
141 Alloco, Taylor            12 Hilton                  6:49.8   20:49.66  24 133
142 Messore, Chloe            12 Hilton                  6:50.1   20:50.59  25 134
143 Greenfield, Helen          9 Mount Greylo            6:50.2   20:51.01   3 135
144 Felts, Allison            11 Maple Hill              6:50.5   20:51.75   3 136
145 Stacy, Sierra             11 Ticonderoga             6:50.6   20:52.22   3
146 Bartlett, Claire          12 Canton                  6:51.0   20:53.16  39 137
147 Linendoll, Megan          11 Hudson Falls            6:51.2   20:53.87  39
148 Brennan, Althea           10 Chatham Central         6:51.4   20:54.60  39 138
149 Mcnamara, Maggie          10 Oyster Bay              6:51.6   20:55.10  40 139
150 Hundley, Julia            11 Greece Arcadia          6:51.8   20:55.63  25 140
151 Thienel, Jessica          12 Oyster Bay              6:51.8   20:55.69  40 141
152 Strock, Natasha            9 Maple Hill              6:51.9   20:56.05   3 142
153 Strajanekova, Isabella    10 North Shore             6:51.9   20:56.07  25 143
154 Ferri, Shannon             8 Haldane                 6:52.0   20:56.34   3 144
155 Rutigliano, Michela        9 Oyster Bay              6:52.4   20:57.46  40 145
156 Kubow, Samantha            9 Ichabod Crane           6:52.5   20:57.80  40 146
157 Meade, Laura              11 Scotia-Glenville        6:52.6   20:58.31  25 147
158 Barber, Janyll            12 Saranac                 6:52.7   20:58.57  40 148
159 Iftiger, Courtney         12 Shaker                  6:52.7   20:58.59  25 149
160 Butler, Willa             12 New Paltz HS            6:52.9   20:59.20  40 150
161 Murphy, Samantha           8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:53.1   20:59.66  40 151
162 Krogh, Delaney             8 Scotia-Glenville        6:53.3   21:00.35  25 152
163 Wilson, Sydney            10 Voorheesville           6:53.4   21:00.55  40 153
164 Keil, Caitlin             10 Hudson                  6:53.7   21:01.39  40
165 Perez, Aracely            12 Middletown              6:53.8   21:01.88  25 154
166 Ross, Maggie              11 Bayport-Blue Point      6:54.1   21:02.86  25 155
167 Liebers, Mary             11 Schenectady             6:54.2   21:03.14  25 156
168 Macdonald, Cassidy        10 Brockport HS            6:54.4   21:03.61  25 157
169 Lescarbeau, Emily         12 Mount Greylo            6:54.5   21:03.83   3 158
170 Bartholomay, Jenny        11 Rush Henriet            6:54.9   21:05.16  26 159
171 Grammar, Hannah           10 Albion                  6:55.0   21:05.58  40 160
172 O'Hehir, Caitlin          11 Sachem East             6:55.0   21:05.59  26
173 Baerwaldt, Abby           12 Rush Henriet            6:55.7   21:07.56  26 161
174 Keegan, Macy              12 Emma Willard            6:55.9   21:08.31  41 162
175 Basile, Allison           10 Maple Hill              6:56.2   21:09.16   4 163
176 Planavsky, Mercedes       12 Ballston Spa            6:57.3   21:12.45  26 164
177 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     11 Brockport HS            6:57.4   21:12.79  26 165
178 McDonnell, Lily           10 Voorheesville           6:57.5   21:13.00  41 166
179 Culliton, Katie            9 Glens Falls             6:57.6   21:13.49  41 167
180 Cliche, Caitlyn           10 Saranac                 6:57.8   21:14.07  41 168
181 Brenner, Claire           10 Minisink Valley         6:58.5   21:16.31  26 169
182 Ventresca, Alexandra       8 Rush Henriet            6:58.7   21:16.70  26
183 Grimone, Madison          11 Saranac Lake            6:58.7   21:16.87  41 170
184 Mundell, Caroline          9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:58.8   21:16.98   4
185 Corey, Riley              10 Waterloo                6:58.8   21:17.12  41 171
186 Darling, Liz              12 Scotia-Glenville        6:59.1   21:18.00  26 172
187 Comstock, Rachel          10 Cobleskill-R            6:59.4   21:18.89  41 173
188 Messner, Ella             10 Peru                    6:59.5   21:19.13  41 174
189 Viall, Rebecca            11 Hoosic Valley           6:59.6   21:19.55   4 175
190 Devlin, Anna              10 Elmira Express          7:00.0   21:20.74  26
191 Allen, Hallie             11 Chatham Central         7:00.1   21:20.98  41 176
192 Smith, Julia              10 Schenectady             7:00.1   21:21.18  26 177
193 Vogel, Madeleine          11 Acad Holy Names         7:00.3   21:21.69  41 178
194 Bradford, Hannah           9 North Shore             7:00.4   21:22.08  27 179
195 Tobias-Wallingford, Hann  11 Bethlehem Central       7:00.8   21:23.07  27 180
196 Farrell, Taylor            9 Haldane                 7:01.3   21:24.66   4 181
197 Goldfarb, Abby            12 Voorheesville           7:01.7   21:25.91  42 182
198 Sondrup, Kayla            10 Amsterdam               7:01.7   21:26.08  27 183
199 Hammond, Kayli            12 South Glens Falls       7:01.9   21:26.48  27 184
200 Fogel, Mackenzie          11 Cobleskill-R            7:01.9   21:26.57  42 185
201 Mercado, Daniela          11 Liberty                 7:02.1   21:27.22   4
202 Veitch, Lexi              12 Fort Plain              7:02.5   21:28.27   4 186
203 Christiansen, Mckenna      8 Ausable Valley          7:03.2   21:30.44   4 187
204 Murphy, Mackenzie         11 Sachem East             7:03.3   21:30.73  27
205 Cole, Alice               10 Duanesburg              7:03.4   21:31.05   4 188
206 Reyes, Linzee             10 Hilton                  7:03.7   21:31.94  27
207 Papa, Grace                9 Shaker                  7:03.8   21:32.35  27 189
208 Amorell, Kaylee           10 Peru                    7:03.9   21:32.52  42 190
209 Wheeler, Olivia            9 Scotia-Glenville        7:03.9   21:32.73  27 191
210 Oliver, Lilijana          10 Rush Henriet            7:04.0   21:32.94  27
211 Porter, Jordan            11 Fort Plain              7:04.2   21:33.51   4 192
212 Pace, Bella               12 Oyster Bay              7:04.3   21:33.87  42 193
213 Polumbo, Emma             11 Mount Greylo            7:04.4   21:34.21   4 194
214 Haley, Faith              12 Saranac                 7:04.5   21:34.37  42 195
215 Drolet, Julia             10 Saranac                 7:04.6   21:34.71  42 196
216 Insalaco, Ripley          10 East Rochester          7:04.6   21:34.90   5
217 Littell, Chloe            11 Greenwich Central       7:04.8   21:35.49   5 197
218 Glavin, Shauna            11 Hilton                  7:05.0   21:35.92  27
219 Gulick, Isabelle           9 Argyle                  7:05.1   21:36.25   5 198
220 Crowley, Talia            11 Paul D. Schr            7:05.2   21:36.61  28
221 Cote, Gabby                8 Seton Catholic (7)      7:05.3   21:36.82   5 199
222 Northrop, Eleni            9 Mechanicvill            7:05.5   21:37.39   5 200
223 Gregg, Emma               10 Chatham Central         7:05.8   21:38.54  42 201
224 Nothnagle, Grace           9 Rush Henriet            7:05.9   21:38.63  28
225 Tesla, Sophie             10 Cobleskill-R            7:06.1   21:39.23  42 202
226 Iftiger, Camryn           12 Shaker                  7:06.5   21:40.56  28 203
227 Dormann, Jessica          11 Saranac                 7:06.5   21:40.69  42
228 Nagle, Gabby              12 South Glens Falls       7:06.6   21:40.96  28 204
229 LaPratt, Hailie           11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:06.8   21:41.34  42 205
230 Martin, Elara             10 Franklin Academy        7:06.9   21:41.72  28 206
231 Santiago, Lauren          10 Amsterdam               7:07.5   21:43.57  28 207
232 Stewart-Hill, Stephanie   12 New Paltz HS            7:07.5   21:43.75  43 208
233 McDermott, Olivia          9 Haldane                 7:08.0   21:45.06   5 209
234 Reim, Samantha            10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:08.3   21:46.11  43 210
235 Abbott, Nora              11 Bethlehem Central       7:08.5   21:46.57  28 211
236 Hungerford, Cayla         10 Berlin                  7:08.5   21:46.76   5 212
237 Dunham, Katie             11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:08.8   21:47.62  43 213
238 Soto, Karina              12 Waterloo                7:09.1   21:48.36  43 214
239 Yeager, Ariana             9 Glens Falls             7:09.5   21:49.70  43 215
240 O'Mahoney, Sierra         11 Saranac Lake            7:09.9   21:50.93  43 216
241 Winter, Rhea               9 Gloversville            7:10.2   21:51.98  28 217
242 Stockwell, Michaela        9 Fort Plain              7:10.4   21:52.35   5 218
243 Bello, Hally              11 North Shore             7:10.7   21:53.33  28 219
244 Schaeffer, Emily          10 Duanesburg              7:10.8   21:53.55   5 220
245 Allen, Maria               9 Canton                  7:10.8   21:53.64  43 221
246 Wall, Emily                9 Ichabod Crane           7:11.0   21:54.32  43 222
247 Holman, Alanna             9 Albion                  7:11.3   21:55.09  43 223
248 Baker, Summer             11 North Warren            7:11.4   21:55.51   5 224
249 Smith, Rachel             SO Catskill                7:11.4   21:55.66  43 225
250 Fay, Angelena              8 Saranac                 7:11.6   21:56.16  44
251 Winne, Heather            11 Haldane                 7:11.6   21:56.21   6 226
252 Caputo, Isabella          10 Greece Arcadia          7:11.7   21:56.35  28 227
253 Russo, Renee              11 Schenectady             7:11.9   21:57.14  29 228
254 Adams, Mallory            10 Albion                  7:12.2   21:58.08  44 229
255 Fountain, Emily           12 Beekmantown             7:12.8   21:59.72  44 230
256 Warner, Emma              12 Roy C. Ketch            7:13.2   22:01.02  29 231
257 Wallace, Julia             9 Minisink Valley         7:13.7   22:02.49  29 232
258 Brothers, Morgan          12 Greece Arcadia          7:14.0   22:03.57  29 233
259 Littman, Jamie            11 Paul D. Schr            7:14.1   22:03.86  29
260 Phillips, Hannah           8 Argyle                  7:15.0   22:06.41   6 234
261 Rubino, Danielle           8 Mechanicvill            7:15.1   22:06.91   6 235
262 Fuss, Caitlyn             11 Hadley-Luzerne          7:15.5   22:07.89   6
263 Rickert, Alexis            8 Peru                    7:15.5   22:08.03  44 236
264 O'Leary, Aideen           12 Emma Willard            7:15.7   22:08.76  44 237
265 Fuller, Abby              10 South Glens Falls       7:15.9   22:09.15  29 238
266 Anderson, Ava             10 North Warren            7:16.2   22:10.19   6 239
267 Pantano, Michaela          9 Albion                  7:16.7   22:11.71  44 240
268 Giuffrida, Annalise       10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:17.0   22:12.71  44 241
269 Marshall, Brook            8 Amsterdam               7:17.1   22:12.75  29 242
270 Tomson, Caite             10 Albany Academy          7:17.3   22:13.41  44 243
271 Pintair, Olivia           11 Emma Willard            7:17.5   22:13.97  44 244
272 Seely, Caroline           11 Acad Holy Names         7:17.6   22:14.37  44 245
273 Adams, Alexa              10 Albion                  7:17.9   22:15.21  45 246
274 Martin, Karlee            12 Franklin Academy        7:18.0   22:15.73  29 247
275 Patnaude, Claire          10 Albany High School      7:18.4   22:16.93  29 248
276 Curran-Ackert, Merle      11 Ichabod Crane           7:18.5   22:17.24  45 249
277 Narburgh, Madison         10 Albion                  7:18.7   22:17.80  45 250
278 Lares, Anna               11 Elmira Express          7:18.8   22:18.13  29
279 Heege, Kira               11 Ravena                  7:19.1   22:19.00  45 251
280 Barker, Emily             12 Mayfield                7:19.1   22:19.01   6 252
281 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo                7:19.3   22:19.51  45 253
282 Goralski, Ellen           11 Saranac Lake            7:19.5   22:20.27  45 254
283 Gottmann, Greta           10 Ballston Spa            7:19.6   22:20.59  30 255
284 Moore, Sarique             9 Saranac                 7:20.2   22:22.40  45
285 Courtney, Angelina        10 Brockport HS            7:20.8   22:24.23  30 256
286 Gutierrez, Mitzy          11 Middletown              7:21.9   22:27.47  30 257
287 Cowit, Sage               10 Ballston Spa            7:22.0   22:27.84  30 258
288 Millington, Sheridan       9 North Warren            7:22.0   22:27.85   6 259
289 Williams, Elaine          11 Greece Arcadia          7:22.2   22:28.33  30 260
290 Simmons, Samantha         10 Mechanicvill            7:22.2   22:28.48   6 261
291 Darfler-sweeney, Molly    11 Hunter-Tannersville     7:22.4   22:29.04   6
292 Fritzsch, Lauren          12 Minisink Valley         7:22.4   22:29.20  30 262
293 Lawrence, Hannah          10 Duanesburg              7:22.5   22:29.23   6 263
294 Carroll, Andie            11 New Paltz HS            7:22.8   22:30.32  45 264
295 Mueller, Vivian           12 LaFayette (3)           7:22.8   22:30.39   7 265
296 John, Miranda              9 Greece Arcadia          7:22.9   22:30.50  30 266
297 Kat, Rice                 11 Hoosic Valley           7:23.0   22:30.83   7 267
298 Flores, Helen             11 Oneonta HS              7:23.1   22:31.17  45 268
299 Van Valen, Bridget        12 Duanesburg              7:23.2   22:31.42   7 269
300 Vanvalkenburgh, Casey     12 Johnstown               7:23.2   22:31.63  45 270
301 MacDermid, Morgan          9 Lake George             7:23.5   22:32.33   7 271
302 Oenga, Ebony              11 Minisink Valley         7:23.5   22:32.55  30 272
303 Shippee, Samantha         11 Corinth                 7:23.7   22:33.00  46 273
304 Vogel, Isabel              7 Acad Holy Names         7:23.8   22:33.34  46 274
305 Show, Madison             SO Mekeel Christian        7:24.9   22:36.79   7
306 Cerniglia, Calynn         11 Emma Willard            7:24.9   22:36.83  46 275
307 Goldsmith, Juliana        12 Minisink Valley         7:26.0   22:39.97  30 276
308 Baggett, Ingrid            8 Peru                    7:26.3   22:40.84  46 277
309 Smith, Sydney              9 Greenville              7:27.1   22:43.25   7 278
310 Gibbs, Kendra             10 Hudson Falls            7:27.1   22:43.26  46
311 Hren, Rose                12 Hoosic Valley           7:27.6   22:45.06   7 279
312 Spencer, Karly             9 Hudson Falls            7:27.9   22:45.96  46
313 Lang, Hannah              12 Emma Willard            7:28.0   22:46.23  46 280
314 Flora, Madison             9 Ticonderoga             7:28.3   22:47.12   7
315 Dickinson, Jessi          12 Averill Park            7:28.4   22:47.30  30
316 McCagg, Kayleigh          11 Hudson                  7:28.5   22:47.77  46
317 Ruby, Maddie              11 South Glens Falls       7:28.6   22:47.91  31 281
318 Sickler, Rachel           12 Roy C. Ketch            7:28.9   22:48.75  31 282
319 Zembsch, Natalie          10 Galway                  7:29.0   22:49.08   7 283
320 McSwain, Georgia           9 Skaneateles             7:29.1   22:49.54  46 284
321 McCarey, Kathleen         10 Minisink Valley         7:29.3   22:50.25  31
322 Marz, Astrid              10 Duanesburg              7:29.5   22:50.69   7 285
323 Dewar, Alyssa             12 North Warren            7:29.8   22:51.61   8 286
324 Laurange, Victoria        12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:30.3   22:53.30  46 287
325 Covelli, Micah            11 Oyster Bay              7:30.5   22:53.72  47 288
326 Scognamiglio, Meg         12 Scotia-Glenville        7:30.6   22:53.98  31 289
327 Beesley, Jamila           11 Bethlehem Central       7:30.9   22:55.01  31 290
328 Colvin, Haylie            10 Hudson Falls            7:31.4   22:56.42  47
329 Lawrence, Wynonia          9 Franklin Academy        7:31.5   22:56.93  31 291
330 Dolan, Susanna            10 Ichabod Crane           7:31.6   22:57.18  47 292
331 DesRoches, Kendyl          8 Cobleskill-R            7:31.9   22:58.15  47 293
332 Qudsi, Zoya               11 Plattsburgh HS          7:32.1   22:58.53  47 294
333 Hetfield, Olivia          11 Ausable Valley          7:32.1   22:58.54   8 295
334 Taylor, Claire            10 New Paltz HS            7:32.1   22:58.72  47 296
335 Gaetani, Miranda          12 Mechanicvill            7:32.3   22:59.19   8 297
336 Bush, Madasyn             12 North Warren            7:32.4   22:59.61   8 298
337 Rurka, Kaitlin            12 LaFayette (3)           7:32.5   22:59.91   8 299
338 Harris, Chamberlain       12 Acad Holy Names         7:32.7   23:00.36  47 300
339 Cook, Avery               12 Fonda-Fultonville       7:32.8   23:00.79  47 301
340 Bocacci, Madison          12 Greece Arcadia          7:33.2   23:01.85  31 302
341 Drindak, Adrianna          7 Acad Holy Names         7:33.2   23:01.87  47 303
342 Maar, Natalie             10 Brockport HS            7:33.3   23:02.34  31 304
343 Tracey, Khalifah           9 Greenville              7:33.6   23:03.07   8 305
344 Barton, Claire            10 Schuylerville           7:33.7   23:03.39  47
345 Evans, Allison             9 LaFayette (3)           7:34.3   23:05.29   8 306
346 Fox, Ellie                10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:34.9   23:07.16  48 307
347 Mardas, Lydia             10 Greenville              7:35.1   23:07.74   8 308
348 Kemble, Sara               9 Glens Falls             7:35.2   23:08.13  48 309
349 Peer, Maggie              11 Saranac Lake            7:35.3   23:08.49  48 310
350 Limoges, Emma             11 Averill Park            7:35.6   23:09.28  31
351 Munger, Jenna              9 Mechanicvill            7:35.8   23:09.80   8 311
352 D'Erasmo, Bianca          11 Roy C. Ketch            7:36.3   23:11.60  31 312
353 Faul, Olivia              10 Ballston Spa            7:36.5   23:11.99  32 313
354 Snyder, Patricia           8 Mechanicvill            7:36.7   23:12.68   8 314
355 Hanley, Kristen           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:37.0   23:13.49   9
356 Franchini, Meredith       11 Acad Holy Names         7:37.1   23:13.82  48 315
357 Strock, Shirah            11 Maple Hill              7:37.3   23:14.45   9 316
358 Depoy, Martha             11 South Glens Falls       7:37.4   23:14.82  32 317
359 Howes, Bryanna            10 Argyle                  7:37.5   23:15.18   9 318
360 Hampston, Katie            9 Voorheesville           7:37.6   23:15.39  48 319
361 Su-Morrill, Casey         10 Albany High School      7:37.6   23:15.52  32 320
362 Morin, Jenna-Marie         9 Averill Park            7:37.9   23:16.26  32
363 Metz, Chloe               10 Skaneateles             7:38.3   23:17.50  48 321
364 Maroto, Gaby               8 Amsterdam               7:38.3   23:17.65  32 322
365 Martin, Gabrielle         11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:38.8   23:19.02  48 323
366 Strich, Mara              11 Albany High School      7:39.4   23:20.93  32 324
367 Hsu, Amber                10 Emma Willard            7:39.6   23:21.51  48
368 Desroches, Kamryn         11 Cobleskill-R            7:39.9   23:22.35  48 325
369 Kelly, Maeve              11 Bethlehem Central       7:40.0   23:22.74  32 326
370 Pugliese, Julia            9 Maple Hill              7:41.8   23:28.28   9 327
371 Gileski, Lindsey          10 Galway                  7:42.3   23:29.71   9 328
372 Emanuel, Alexandra         9 Cold Spring Harbor      7:42.3   23:29.86  48 329
373 Torres, Rosina            12 Schenectady             7:42.9   23:31.65  32 330
374 Nikiollaj, Juleh          12 Mayfield                7:43.2   23:32.58   9 331
375 Teleska, Candace          -- Albany Academy          7:43.3   23:32.94  49 332
376 Ritter, Maddy             12 Galway                  7:44.2   23:35.59   9 333
377 Franchini, Sarah           9 Acad Holy Names         7:44.3   23:35.77  49
378 Lopes, Hannah             10 Oyster Bay              7:44.5   23:36.51  49 334
379 Gelheiser, Makayla        11 Mount Anthon            7:44.6   23:36.78  32 335
380 Macner, Sophie            10 Seton Catholic (7)      7:44.8   23:37.41   9 336
381 Gorey, Morgan             12 Roy C. Ketch            7:45.0   23:37.94  32 337
382 Cooper, Julianna          11 Bethlehem Central       7:45.4   23:39.25  33
383 Wolff, Abigail            11 Saranac Lake            7:45.4   23:39.30  49 338
384 Marino, Kristina          10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:45.6   23:39.95  49 339
385 Wooster, Brenna           11 Gloversville            7:45.7   23:39.99  33 340
386 Suarez, Elena             10 Acad Holy Names         7:45.8   23:40.33  49
387 Derosa, Nicole            10 Skaneateles             7:46.2   23:41.58  49 341
388 Charlebois, Abigail       12 Hoosic Valley           7:46.4   23:42.29   9 342
389 Stampalia, Sophia          9 Voorheesville           7:47.0   23:44.16  49 343
390 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley  10 Berlin                  7:47.3   23:45.10   9 344
391 Asif, Iram                FR Catskill                7:47.5   23:45.74  49 345
392 Hemraj, Karmin            11 Schenectady             7:47.6   23:46.05  33 346
393 Wilkinson, Julianne       11 Cohoes                  7:47.7   23:46.34  49 347
394 Booth, Bryanna            11 Greenwich Central       7:48.3   23:48.12  10 348
395 Mattice, Elizabeth        11 Schenectady             7:49.0   23:50.07  33 349
396 Turley, Jocelyn           10 Oneonta HS              7:49.1   23:50.60  50 350
397 Baker, Kelsey             10 Corinth                 7:49.3   23:51.18  50 351
398 Simon, Liliana            11 Chatham Central         7:49.8   23:52.69  50 352
399 Douglas, Amber            12 Fort Plain              7:50.0   23:53.14  10 353
400 Bartlett, Gillian          9 Ravena                  7:50.0   23:53.32  50 354
401 Sakoulas, Eleann          10 Albany Academy          7:50.2   23:53.92  50 355
402 Spieldenner, Rachel       10 Corinth                 7:50.9   23:55.89  50 356
403 Silverbush, Livia         10 Ravena                  7:51.3   23:57.31  50 357
404 McEwen, Ruby              12 Haldane                 7:51.5   23:57.76  10 358
405 Zhang, Jade               12 Seton Catholic (7)      7:51.6   23:58.09  10 359
406 Moulton, Darian           12 Hadley-Luzerne          7:52.8   24:01.91  10
407 Visconte, Julia           12 Brockport HS            7:53.8   24:04.83  33 360
408 Decker, Ella              11 Galway                  7:54.1   24:05.80  10 361
409 Wood, Sierra               8 Beekmantown             7:54.2   24:06.17  50 362
410 Dollar, Halley            11 Albany Academy          7:54.4   24:06.63  50 363
411 Fasullo, Sofia            11 Albany High School      7:54.7   24:07.53  33 364
412 Zembsch, Siela            10 Galway                  7:55.6   24:10.17  10 365
413 Kinblom, Sasha            11 North Warren            7:55.9   24:11.25  10 366
414 Shirley, Alyson           11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:56.9   24:14.41  50 367
415 Cacace, Marissa           11 Roy C. Ketch            7:57.4   24:15.72  33 368
416 Palowski, Hannah          12 Galway                  7:58.0   24:17.53  10 369
417 Kotoku, Suzzy             11 Cobleskill-R            7:58.3   24:18.58  51
418 Joyce, Dayna              12 Mechanicvill            7:58.7   24:19.65  10 370
419 Fiore, Lindsey            12 Johnstown               7:59.0   24:20.58  51 371
420 Ferri, Meghan             10 Haldane                 7:59.1   24:20.98  11 372
421 Witaszek, Lily            11 Chatham Central         7:59.3   24:21.50  51 373
422 Rice, Maria               10 Hoosic Valley           7:59.6   24:22.37  11 374
423 Bashant, Ava               9 Voorheesville           8:00.0   24:23.71  51 375
424 Gayton, Maritza           11 Middletown              8:00.0   24:23.83  33 376
425 Hauser, Lauren            10 Glens Falls             8:00.2   24:24.36  51 377
426 Lambo, Molly              12 Mayfield                8:00.4   24:24.85  11 378
427 Basdekis, Athena          11 Oneonta HS              8:00.4   24:24.91  51 379
428 Cruz, Catherine           12 Chatham Central         8:00.6   24:25.51  51 380
429 Yando, Jade               12 Hoosic Valley           8:00.8   24:26.02  11 381
430 Atkinson, Hannah          11 Skaneateles             8:00.8   24:26.30  51 382
431 Balint, Hanieka           11 Albany Academy          8:01.0   24:26.92  51 383
432 Wilson, Lauryn            11 Johnstown               8:01.4   24:28.12  51 384
433 Figueroa, Sara            12 Middletown              8:01.7   24:28.91  33 385
434 Mcalary, Meghan           11 Acad Holy Names         8:01.9   24:29.42  52
435 Smith, Jenaya              8 Cohoes                  8:02.3   24:30.85  52 386
436 Auld, Karlee              11 Greece Arcadia          8:02.8   24:32.21  33
437 Schnyder, Roxanne          9 Emma Willard            8:03.4   24:33.98  52
438 Dekalb, Jen               SO Granville               8:03.8   24:35.21  11
439 Whalen, Meaghan           11 Galway                  8:04.1   24:36.11  11 387
440 Leveroni, Skyler          11 Averill Park            8:04.6   24:37.65  34
441 Stevens, Manon             9 North Warren            8:04.7   24:38.20  11 388
442 Szcezpanik, Sydney         8 Amsterdam               8:04.8   24:38.47  34 389
443 Armstrong, Tess            9 Lake George             8:06.1   24:42.27  11 390
444 Curtin, Brooke             9 Cohoes                  8:06.5   24:43.56  52 391
445 Leach, Emerson             9 Peru                    8:07.3   24:45.94  52 392
446 Carlile, Katherine        12 Skaneateles             8:08.2   24:48.60  52
447 Barton, Abbigeal          11 Plattsburgh HS          8:08.3   24:48.99  52 393
448 Zlomek, Emma              11 Ichabod Crane           8:08.4   24:49.35  52 394
449 Dent, Abby                10 Oneonta HS              8:09.1   24:51.41  52 395
450 Boyea, Kara               11 Beekmantown             8:10.3   24:55.02  52 396
451 Seymour, Karoline          9 Beekmantown             8:10.4   24:55.51  53 397
452 Mclean, Kaylee            11 Saranac Lake            8:11.0   24:57.33  53 398
453 Scarola, Theresa          11 North Shore             8:11.1   24:57.55  34 399
454 French, Gigi              11 Berlin                  8:11.2   24:57.79  11 400
455 Zilles, Leanna            12 Liberty                 8:11.7   24:59.38  11
456 Stavalone, Isabella       11 Greece Arcadia          8:12.3   25:01.15  34
457 Winslow, Mariah           10 Corinth                 8:12.8   25:02.79  53 401
458 French, Sarah             12 Berlin                  8:13.4   25:04.45  12 402
459 Grant, Emily              12 Bethlehem Central       8:13.9   25:06.00  34
460 O'Neil, Macy               9 Albany High School      8:14.6   25:08.14  34 403
461 Delaurentis, Melanie      10 Berlin                  8:14.7   25:08.52  12 404
462 Creedon-carey, Niamh      12 Plattsburgh HS          8:16.1   25:12.73  53 405
463 Cook, Amanda              10 Hadley-Luzerne          8:17.5   25:17.08  12
464 Seabury, Maris             9 Ichabod Crane           8:18.6   25:20.53  53 406
465 Creedon-carey, Roisin      9 Plattsburgh HS          8:23.1   25:34.06  53 407
466 Secor, Camille            12 Roy C. Ketch            8:23.2   25:34.37  34 408
467 Bourn, Rebekah             9 Argyle                  8:23.2   25:34.49  12 409
468 Kennedy, Kendall          11 Fort Plain              8:24.0   25:36.90  12 410
469 Vojnik, Paulina           JR Catskill                8:24.5   25:38.30  53 411
470 Decker, Destiny           11 Lake George             8:25.8   25:42.28  12 412
471 Malskis, Shania           12 Ausable Valley          8:25.9   25:42.57  12 413
472 Nolan, Carley             11 Broadalbin-Perth        8:25.9   25:42.82  53 414
473 Hollander, Beatrice        9 Lake Placid             8:27.1   25:46.40  12 415
474 Clement, Danielle         12 Hadley-Luzerne          8:27.3   25:46.93  12
475 Passino, Haley            12 Ausable Valley          8:28.1   25:49.39  12 416
476 Roboson, Savannah         10 Mount Anthon            8:29.3   25:53.22  34 417
477 Ashley, Elisabeth         12 Lake Placid             8:29.4   25:53.37  13 418
478 Hardman, Autum            10 Gloversville            8:29.5   25:53.61  34 419
479 Teittinen-Gordon, Saan    12 Plattsburgh HS          8:30.7   25:57.21  53 420
480 Schoerder, Amelia         10 Mount Anthon            8:30.7   25:57.31  34 421
481 Sperry, Courtney          11 Greenville              8:30.8   25:57.77  13 422
482 Korzec, Kalina            12 Mount Anthon            8:31.2   25:58.91  35 423
483 Davies, Megan             JR Catskill                8:32.4   26:02.48  53 424
484 Herne, Kamry              12 Franklin Academy        8:32.5   26:02.90  35 425
485 Ackley, Kate               9 Oneonta HS              8:33.2   26:05.06  54 426
486 Bisaillion, Tierney       11 Mechanicvill            8:33.4   26:05.72  13
487 Harris, Grace             12 Lake George             8:34.6   26:09.27  13 427
488 Carlson, April            12 Galway                  8:35.2   26:10.94  13
489 Fowler, Kyra              11 Corinth                 8:37.9   26:19.21  54 428
490 Demitraszek, Kaylie       12 Ravena                  8:40.3   26:26.53  54 429
491 Hamel, Mikayla             9 Beekmantown             8:41.1   26:29.15  54 430
492 Lynch, Bianca             11 Plattsburgh HS          8:41.4   26:29.98  54 431
493 Stompski, Destiny          9 Glens Falls             8:41.7   26:30.86  54 432
494 Diedrick, Latasha         10 Albany Academy          8:43.0   26:34.72  54 433
495 Emerson, Paolina          11 Ausable Valley          8:44.3   26:38.74  13 434
496 Akowicz, Kaitlyn          12 Mayfield                8:46.9   26:46.86  13 435
497 Peck, Veronica            12 Gloversville            8:48.6   26:51.80  35 436
498 Tuohy, Mary               10 Cold Spring Harbor      8:49.5   26:54.70  54 437
499 Jewett, Elizabeth         11 Cohoes                  8:49.7   26:55.41  54 438
500 Snell, Sandra              9 Gloversville            8:51.2   26:59.80  35 439
501 Fitzpatrick, Molly        11 LaFayette (3)           8:51.6   27:00.99  13 440
502 Fosmire, Janelle          11 Argyle                  8:52.6   27:04.01  13 441
503 Pine, Makayla             12 Amsterdam               8:52.7   27:04.56  35 442
504 DiVirgilio, Karly          9 Mechanicvill            8:54.4   27:09.55  13
505 Coons, Lindsey            12 Hunter-Tannersville     8:55.6   27:13.32  14
506 Carroll, Julia             9 North Shore             8:57.1   27:17.75  35 443
507 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochester          8:58.1   27:20.82  14
508 Carlson, Julia            12 Galway                  8:58.2   27:21.29  14
509 Gomes, Olivia             10 Whitehall               8:58.4   27:21.70  14
510 Potthast, Lily             9 Ausable Valley          9:00.0   27:26.76  14 444
511 Jones, Madison            10 Hoosic Valley           9:02.5   27:34.44  14
512 Jackson, Emily            12 Corinth                 9:02.9   27:35.61  54 445
513 Baker, Rebecca            12 Stillwater              9:04.6   27:40.59  14
514 Capito, Julie             12 Broadalbin-Perth        9:10.8   27:59.63  55 446
515 Popov, Domnika            11 Berlin                  9:13.7   28:08.55  14 447
516 Dzikowicz, Kayla          11 Amsterdam               9:16.9   28:18.33  35 448
517 Rau, Vama                 11 Albany Academy          9:20.0   28:27.64  55 449
518 Vanavery, Meaghan         11 Fonda-Fultonville       9:21.1   28:31.09  55 450
519 Mengel, Samantha           9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:26.4   28:47.27  14
520 Healy, Skylar             11 Lake George             9:30.0   28:58.13  14 451
521 Gremli, Addison           11 Skaneateles             9:32.9   29:06.92  55
522 Webb, Julie               12 Ravena                  9:34.8   29:12.98  55 452
523 Arnold, Katie             12 Edmeston                9:38.2   29:23.08  15
524 Carmody, Eve              11 Argyle                  9:39.1   29:26.00  15 453
525 Hebert, Samantha          12 Berlin                  9:40.1   29:28.91  15 454
526 Alexander, Julianna        9 Cohoes                  9:47.1   29:50.34  55 455
527 McLaughlin, Hailey        10 Corinth                 9:48.0   29:52.95  55
528 Timmons, Amber             8 Peru                    9:50.4   30:00.34  55 456
529 Kinblom, Yana             12 North Warren            9:51.9   30:05.03  15
530 Goodness, Saydee          12 Ticonderoga             9:52.8   30:07.79  15
531 French, Brooke            12 North Warren            9:57.1   30:20.77  15
532 Adams, Carolyn            12 Fort Plain             10:24.4   31:44.21  15 457
533 Tummino, Taylor           11 LaFayette (3)          10:28.6   31:56.87  15 458
534 Winterbottom, Lauren      11 Beekmantown            10:29.2   31:58.66  55 459
535 Beebe, Mary               12 Argyle                 10:31.6   32:05.95  15 460
536 Farkas, Nora               9 Ticonderoga            10:35.0   32:16.51  15
537 Kendrick, Delaney         11 Cohoes                 10:41.2   32:35.33  55 461
538 Strauss, Gracie           12 North Warren           10:55.4   33:18.76  16
539 Alexander, Mackenzie       9 Hudson                 10:58.0   33:26.47  56
540 Donahue, Maggie           12 Argyle                 11:07.7   33:56.14  16
541 Shupe, Jordan              9 Berlin                 11:17.1   34:24.71  16
542 Minick, Jasmine           12 Stillwater             11:20.8   34:36.06  16
543 Hatat, Raelyn             10 Fonda-Fultonville      11:20.9   34:36.55  56 462
544 Hayes, Maggie              9 Ausable Valley         11:43.9   35:46.62  16 463
545 Ellis, Megan              12 Whitehall              12:14.1   37:18.57  16
546 Pan, Katie                10 Hunter-Tannersville    13:35.1   41:25.69  16
547 Davis, Hallie             10 Mount Anthon           14:10.9   43:15.00  35 464