Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017             
                             36th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC Div2 - Girls

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Canton                      103    4   14   21   27   37   83                
      Total Time:  1:41:47.07                                                     
         Average:    20:21.42                                                     
   2 Peru                        116   11   19   22   30   34   74   93           
      Total Time:  1:42:44.55                                                     
         Average:    20:32.91                                                     
   3 Saranac                     130    7   13   29   39   42   58   68           
      Total Time:  1:43:17.52                                                     
         Average:    20:39.51                                                     
   4 Academy of the Holy Names   176    3   18   23   60   72   89  109           
      Total Time:  1:44:30.46                                                     
         Average:    20:54.10                                                     
   5 Schalmont                   180    8    9   16   56   91  103                
      Total Time:  1:44:39.07                                                     
         Average:    20:55.82                                                     
   6 Schuylerville               195    6   15   25   48  101  114                
      Total Time:  1:45:25.24                                                     
         Average:    21:05.05                                                     
   7 Greenville                  200    1   36   38   44   81  108                
      Total Time:  1:45:32.98                                                     
         Average:    21:06.60                                                     
   8 Saranac Lake                204   26   33   40   50   55   76   92           
      Total Time:  1:46:35.49                                                     
         Average:    21:19.10                                                     
   9 Franklin Academy            242   28   46   47   59   62   73  118           
      Total Time:  1:48:14.95                                                     
         Average:    21:38.99                                                     
  10 Cobleskill-Richmondville    262   35   43   51   66   67   86   88           
      Total Time:  1:48:56.28                                                     
         Average:    21:47.26                                                     
  11 Voorheesville               269   10   45   61   71   82  104                
      Total Time:  1:48:46.80                                                     
         Average:    21:45.36                                                     
  12 Broadalbin-Perth            280   12   24   64   85   95  120  130           
      Total Time:  1:48:54.59                                                     
         Average:    21:46.92                                                     
  13 Springville-Griffith Inst   308    2   54   65   75  112  121                
      Total Time:  1:49:53.58                                                     
         Average:    21:58.72                                                     
  14 Emma Willard                316    5   53   80   84   94   97  100           
      Total Time:  1:49:33.10                                                     
         Average:    21:54.62                                                     
  15 Albany Academy              321   32   41   70   79   99  105                
      Total Time:  1:50:47.80                                                     
         Average:    22:09.56                                                     
  16 Corinth                     340   20   57   69   96   98  113  128           
      Total Time:  1:51:05.57                                                     
         Average:    22:13.12                                                     
  17 Mechanicville Central       366   31   49   78  102  106  125  129           
      Total Time:  1:52:12.30                                                     
         Average:    22:26.46                                                     
  18 Plattsburgh HS              411   17   52  111  115  116  122  123           
      Total Time:  1:55:25.57                                                     
         Average:    23:05.12                                                     
  19 Fonda-Fultonville           475   63   77   90  119  126  127                
      Total Time:  1:59:40.07                                                     
         Average:    23:56.02                                                     
  20 Oneonta HS                  545   87  107  110  117  124                     
      Total Time:  2:01:59.07                                                     
         Average:    24:23.82   

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Fitzmaurice, Tess          9 Greenville              6:14.2   18:57.31    1   
  2 Elle, Russell             12 Springville-            6:16.7   19:04.97    2   
  3 Vogel, Isabel              8 Academy of t            6:17.6   19:07.76    3   
  4 Bessette, Grace           12 Canton                  6:18.0   19:08.98    4   
  5 Dailey, Skylar            10 Emma Willard            6:19.9   19:14.60    5   
  6 LaBounty, Sunni           10 Schuylerville           6:25.1   19:30.48    6   
  7 Woodruff, Rachael         10 Saranac                 6:28.0   19:39.24    7   
  8 Pahl, Emily               11 Schalmont               6:30.1   19:45.64    8   
  9 June, Mya                  9 Schalmont               6:31.6   19:50.31    9   
 10 Sayahi, Mariem             7 Voorheesville           6:33.5   19:56.06   10   
 11 Amoriell, Kaylee          11 Peru                    6:33.8   19:56.88   11   
 12 Larsen, Gabrielle         11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:35.3   20:01.43   12   
 13 Lepage, Elise             10 Saranac                 6:36.8   20:05.98   13   
 14 Royce, Claira             10 Canton                  6:37.3   20:07.58   14   
 15 Vautrin, Anya              9 Schuylerville           6:38.1   20:10.04   15   
 16 Flower, Kerry             12 Schalmont               6:39.0   20:12.75   16   
 17 Graves, Nora               9 Plattsburgh HS          6:39.5   20:14.27   17   
 18 Vogel, Madeleine          12 Academy of t            6:40.0   20:15.92   18   
 19 Clemmons, Lia             12 Peru                    6:41.5   20:20.24   19   
 20 Parnell, Anika            10 Corinth                 6:45.8   20:33.37   20   
 21 Tupper, Hannah            11 Canton                  6:47.8   20:39.39   21   
 22 Messner, Ella             11 Peru                    6:47.9   20:39.81   22   
 23 Ottman, Livingston         8 Academy of t            6:48.2   20:40.60   23   
 24 Murphy, Samantha           9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:48.3   20:41.06   24   
 25 Murray, Teghen            12 Schuylerville           6:48.9   20:42.73   25   
 26 Grimone, Madison          12 Saranac Lake            6:49.1   20:43.35   26   
 27 Scott, Gabby              12 Canton                  6:49.2   20:43.85   27   
 28 Robistow, Carissa         12 Franklin Academy        6:49.5   20:44.73   28   
 29 Fay, Angelena              9 Saranac                 6:49.8   20:45.63   29   
 30 Baggett, Ingrid           11 Peru                    6:50.2   20:46.85   30   
 31 Fitzgerald, Sara           8 Mechanicvill            6:50.9   20:48.80   31   
 32 Tomson, Cate              10 Albany Academy          6:52.6   20:54.00   32   
 33 Mader, Gwen               10 Saranac Lake            6:52.8   20:54.59   33   
 34 Urbanski, Jenna           10 Stillwater              6:53.0   20:55.18        
 35 Mercado, Daniela          12 Liberty                 6:54.3   20:59.24        
 36 Gainer, Harley            10 Peru                    6:54.8   21:00.77   34   
 37 Comstock, Rachel          11 Cobleskill-R            6:55.1   21:01.56   35   
 38 Tracey, Khalifah          10 Greenville              6:56.6   21:06.37   36   
 39 Whittaker, Arianna        10 Canton                  6:56.9   21:07.27   37   
 40 Goyette, Alexandrea       10 Greenville              6:57.7   21:09.55   38   
 41 Dutko, Heather            11 Saranac                 6:57.8   21:09.88   39   
 42 Tourangeau, Julianna       8 Ravena                  7:01.1   21:20.05        
 43 Linendoll, Megan          12 Hudson Falls            7:01.7   21:21.85        
 44 Eller, Evelyn              8 Saranac Lake            7:02.8   21:25.01   40   
 45 Sakoulas, Eleanna         11 Albany Academy          7:06.5   21:36.31   41   
 46 Moore, Sarique            10 Saranac                 7:06.7   21:36.79   42   
 47 Kubat, Ashley             12 Cobleskill-R            7:06.8   21:37.29   43   
 48 Smith, Sydney             10 Greenville              7:07.1   21:38.28   44   
 49 Hampston, Anna             8 Voorheesville           7:07.3   21:38.88   45   
 50 Martin, Elara             11 Franklin Academy        7:07.5   21:39.51   46   
 51 Garland, Mattison         10 Franklin Academy        7:07.7   21:40.07   47   
 52 O'Rourke, Emma Grace      10 Schuylerville           7:07.9   21:40.54   48   
 53 Northrop, Eleni           10 Mechanicvill            7:08.2   21:41.62   49   
 54 O’mahoney, Sierra         12 Saranac Lake            7:08.7   21:43.01   50   
 55 DesRoches, Kendyl          9 Cobleskill-R            7:09.0   21:44.06   51   
 56 Bessette, Lillith         11 Watervliet              7:09.3   21:44.77        
 57 Baker, Mackenzie          12 Plattsburgh HS          7:09.9   21:46.71   52   
 58 Pintair, Olivia           12 Emma Willard            7:10.2   21:47.68   53   
 59 Dickison, Jamie            9 Springville-            7:10.4   21:48.32   54   
 60 Bogdanova, Leara          11 Saranac Lake            7:10.8   21:49.53   55   
 61 Buzas, Caitlin            11 Schalmont               7:11.1   21:50.17   56   
 62 Mattison, Hannah          11 Corinth                 7:12.0   21:53.07   57   
 63 Sumner, Amanda            12 Ravena                  7:12.1   21:53.44        
 64 Drolet, Julia             11 Saranac                 7:14.1   21:59.41   58   
 65 Poirier, Bethany           9 Franklin Academy        7:14.7   22:01.25   59   
 66 Seely, Caroline           12 Academy of t            7:14.9   22:01.84   60   
 67 McDonnell, Lily           11 Voorheesville           7:16.1   22:05.60   61   
 68 Nichols, Veronica         12 Franklin Academy        7:17.4   22:09.39   62   
 69 Dunham, Katie             12 Fonda-Fultonville       7:17.7   22:10.43   63   
 70 Dezolt, Mackenzie         12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:18.7   22:13.30   64   
 71 Fruehauf, Gwendoly        11 Springville-            7:18.9   22:14.05   65   
 72 Demaroney, Karissa        11 Cobleskill-R            7:19.4   22:15.68   66   
 73 Johnson, Emily            10 Cobleskill-R            7:20.1   22:17.69   67   
 74 Dormann, Jessica          12 Saranac                 7:20.4   22:18.64   68   
 75 Shippee, Samantha         12 Corinth                 7:21.0   22:20.45   69   
 76 Dollar, Halley            12 Albany Academy          7:21.6   22:22.19   70   
 77 Cliché, Caitlyn           11 Saranac                 7:21.8   22:22.84        
 78 Wilson, Sydney            11 Voorheesville           7:22.0   22:23.43   71   
 79 Donlon, Theresa           10 Academy of t            7:22.3   22:24.34   72   
 80 Lawrence, Wynonia         10 Franklin Academy        7:24.2   22:30.15   73   
 81 Rickert, Alexis           10 Peru                    7:24.3   22:30.54   74   
 82 Smith, Evelyn             10 Springville-            7:24.5   22:31.00   75   
 83 Mclean, Kaylee            12 Saranac Lake            7:24.7   22:31.64   76   
 84 Clear, Haley               9 Fonda-Fultonville       7:25.5   22:34.08   77   
 85 Bisaillon, Emma           12 Stillwater              7:25.7   22:34.62        
 86 Simmons, Samantha         11 Mechanicvill            7:26.0   22:35.47   78   
 87 Gomez, Fabiola            10 Albany Academy          7:26.8   22:38.08   79   
 88 Shoemaker, Cheyenne       12 Holland Patent          7:27.4   22:39.76        
 89 Aronson, Sage             10 Emma Willard            7:27.5   22:40.16   80   
 90 Mahne, Kaila               9 Greenville              7:27.9   22:41.47   81   
 91 Hampston, Emma            12 Voorheesville           7:28.4   22:42.83   82   
 92 Allen, Maria              10 Canton                  7:28.9   22:44.51   83   
 93 Albert, Oona              10 Emma Willard            7:29.3   22:45.60   84   
 94 Sheldon, Molly            10 Watervliet              7:29.5   22:46.16        
 95 Kirkum, Montana           12 Saranac                 7:31.6   22:52.75        
 96 Larsen, Sarah              9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:31.8   22:53.17   85   
 97 Fogel, Mackenzie          12 Cobleskill-R            7:32.0   22:53.89   86   
 98 Basdekis, Athena          12 Oneonta HS              7:32.5   22:55.51   87   
 99 Kooyoomjian, Naiela       12 Cobleskill-R            7:32.7   22:56.10   88   
100 Drindak, Adrianna          8 Academy of t            7:32.9   22:56.72   89   
101 Lewis, Hannah             10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:33.6   22:58.80   90   
102 Mcneil, Elizabeth         11 Schalmont               7:34.1   23:00.20   91   
103 Linck, Sylvie             10 Saranac Lake            7:34.7   23:01.90   92   
104 Morgan, Emmie             11 Peru                    7:35.3   23:03.89   93   
105 Cerniglia, Calynn         12 Emma Willard            7:35.7   23:05.06   94   
106 Jennings, Aubrey           9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:35.9   23:05.63   95   
107 Spieldenner, Rachel       11 Corinth                 7:36.5   23:07.57   96   
108 Hsu, Amber                11 Emma Willard            7:37.4   23:10.41   97   
109 Baker, Kelsey             11 Corinth                 7:37.7   23:11.11   98   
110 Ingerson, Morgen          10 Albany Academy          7:39.7   23:17.22   99   
111 Nguyen, Cate              10 Emma Willard            7:40.5   23:19.69  100   
112 Brown, Camilla             9 Schuylerville           7:41.1   23:21.45  101   
113 Bornt, Marissa             8 Mechanicvill            7:41.2   23:21.79  102   
114 Armstrong, Olivia         12 Schalmont               7:41.3   23:22.22  103   
115 Woodruff, Hannah          11 Voorheesville           7:42.9   23:27.04  104   
116 Balint, Hanieka           11 Albany Academy          7:43.5   23:28.81  105   
117 Xie, Nina                 12 Emma Willard            7:44.9   23:32.98        
118 Bell, Molly               11 Saranac Lake            7:47.0   23:39.43        
119 Simmons, Sarah            11 Mechanicvill            7:48.7   23:44.62  106   
120 Turley, Jocelyn           11 Oneonta HS              7:49.1   23:45.92  107   
121 Felicity, Li              10 Emma Willard            7:51.1   23:51.92        
122 Lynch, Molly               9 Saranac                 7:52.1   23:55.06        
123 Feltman, Madeline          9 Greenville              7:53.7   23:59.68  108   
124 Suarez, Elena             11 Academy of t            7:54.4   24:02.08  109   
125 Ballard, Angelica         11 Emma Willard            7:55.2   24:04.29        
126 Ficano, Samantha           9 Oneonta HS              7:56.6   24:08.57  110   
127 Sivakumaran, Sue          12 Plattsburgh HS          7:56.7   24:08.94  111   
128 Lukert, Morgan            12 Springville-            7:58.8   24:15.24  112   
129 Slimmer, Brianna          10 Corinth                 8:04.8   24:33.52  113   
130 Neher, Lily               11 Schuylerville           8:05.5   24:35.55  114   
131 Baker, Madison            12 Plattsburgh HS          8:05.9   24:37.02  115   
132 Creedon-Carey, Roisin     10 Plattsburgh HS          8:06.5   24:38.63  116   
133 Hamell, Abby               9 Glens Falls             8:10.4   24:50.69        
134 Ackley, Kate              10 Oneonta HS              8:11.3   24:53.45  117   
135 Feiman, Kaila             12 Franklin Academy        8:13.3   24:59.40  118   
136 Castelluccio, Brittany    12 Fonda-Fultonville       8:15.5   25:05.95  119   
137 Salgado, Jasmine          10 Lansingburgh            8:17.5   25:12.14        
138 Brooks, Jessie            12 Broadalbin-Perth        8:17.8   25:13.01  120   
139 Wojtkowiak, Grace         12 Springville-            8:19.9   25:19.52  121   
140 Dandrow, Jessica          11 Plattsburgh HS          8:25.4   25:36.21  122   
141 Barton, Abiageal          12 Plattsburgh HS          8:33.5   26:00.84  123   
142 Ford, Mackenzie            9 Watervliet              8:38.3   26:15.25        
143 Dent, Abby                11 Oneonta HS              8:38.4   26:15.62  124   
144 Serson, Ashley            10 Lansingburgh            8:41.8   26:25.96        
145 Austin, McKenna            9 Glens Falls             8:42.8   26:28.99        
146 Bisaillion, Tierney       12 Mechanicvill            8:46.4   26:39.90  125   
147 James, Delena              9 Fonda-Fultonville       8:50.0   26:50.81  126   
148 Lamprou, Lexi             12 Rhinebeck               8:54.9   27:05.76        
149 Roy, Mikayla              10 Stillwater              8:57.1   27:12.46        
150 Newcomer, Loretta          9 Fonda-Fultonville       9:42.3   29:30.06  127   
151 McLaughlin, Hailey        11 Corinth                 9:46.0   29:41.32  128   
152 Chan, Emily               10 Mechanicvill            9:57.1   30:14.81  129   
153 Schieble, Kayla           12 Holland Patent         10:23.8   31:36.19        
154 Parsons, Anisa             9 Watervliet             11:46.8   35:48.24        
155 Bangs, Hannah             10 Holland Patent         12:40.3   38:30.89        
156 Mcclarren, Brooke         12 Broadalbin-Perth       13:29.3   40:59.88  130