Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017             
                             36th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC Div3 - Girls
=
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burlington High School       88    7   11   15   20   35   61   66           
      Total Time:  1:35:37.08                                                     
         Average:    19:07.42                                                     
   2 West Seneca West             95    5   10   12   29   39   50                
      Total Time:  1:35:30.01                                                     
         Average:    19:06.01                                                     
   3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   113    4   14   19   33   43   56   84           
      Total Time:  1:36:21.96                                                     
         Average:    19:16.40                                                     
   4 Mohonasen                   182    9   22   38   49   64   87   92           
      Total Time:  1:38:35.55                                                     
         Average:    19:43.11                                                     
   5 Fairport                    191   13   40   45   46   47   51   59           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.31                                                     
         Average:    19:47.87                                                     
   6 Mt. Mansfield High School   205   17   30   34   55   69   79   93           
      Total Time:  1:39:38.48                                                     
         Average:    19:55.70                                                     
   7 Hilton                      209    8   26   28   67   80   88                
      Total Time:  1:39:44.58                                                     
         Average:    19:56.92                                                     
   8 Clarence                    214   24   27   48   57   58   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:39:27.21                                                     
         Average:    19:53.45                                                     
   9 Clinton                     215    3    6   52   71   83  100  101           
      Total Time:  1:39:35.94                                                     
         Average:    19:55.19                                                     
  10 Ballston Spa                220    1   25   44   60   90  111  122           
      Total Time:  1:39:05.19                                                     
         Average:    19:49.04                                                     
  11 Essex High School           241   16   32   53   68   72   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:41:08.01                                                     
         Average:    20:13.61                                                     
  12 New Hartford                323   36   54   73   74   86   97   98           
      Total Time:  1:43:58.14                                                     
         Average:    20:47.63                                                     
  13 Scotia-Glenville            347   23   70   81   82   91  124                
      Total Time:  1:44:49.03                                                     
         Average:    20:57.81                                                     
  14 Camden                      375   18   41   78  118  120                     
      Total Time:  1:49:56.34                                                     
         Average:    21:59.27                                                     
  15 Albany High School          377   21   31  106  107  112  113  114           
      Total Time:  1:48:07.78                                                     
         Average:    21:37.56                                                     
  16 Minisink Valley             397   37   77   85   96  102  104                
      Total Time:  1:47:04.84                                                     
         Average:    21:24.97                                                     
  17 Greece Arcadia              424   42   62   94  110  116  119                
      Total Time:  1:50:13.02                                                     
         Average:    22:02.61                                                     
  18 Middletown                  442    2   95  105  117  123                     
      Total Time:  1:53:26.02                                                     
         Average:    22:41.21                                                     
  19 South Glens Falls           508   89   99  103  108  109  115  121           
      Total Time:  1:52:51.45                                                     
         Average:    22:34.29       

=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 DeMars, Faith             10 Ballston Spa            5:49.0   17:40.67    1   
  2 Lynch, Dana               11 Middletown              5:52.7   17:51.94    2   
  3 Borton, Eva               11 Clinton                 5:59.4   18:12.30    3   
  4 Graham, Rory              11 Burnt Hills-            6:03.0   18:23.23    4   
  5 Rybczynski, Anna          11 West Seneca West        6:04.6   18:28.25    5   
  6 Harvey, Taylor             9 Clinton                 6:07.9   18:38.17    6   
  7 Massey-Bier, Quincy        9 Burlington H            6:09.7   18:43.77    7   
  8 Mason, Maddy              10 Hilton                  6:10.6   18:46.45    8   
  9 Sherman, Kate              9 Mohonasen               6:11.1   18:47.86    9   
 10 Larkman, Emma             11 West Seneca West        6:11.4   18:48.96   10   
 11 Vivanco, Isabel           10 Burlington H            6:11.7   18:49.66   11   
 12 Mruk, Sarah               10 West Seneca West        6:12.1   18:50.94   12   
 13 Brady, Morgan             12 Fairport                6:13.0   18:53.83   13   
 14 Berg, Emily                8 Burnt Hills-            6:14.4   18:58.07   14   
 15 Barker, Emma              10 Burlington H            6:15.5   19:01.24   15   
 16 Martell, Lizzie           10 Essex High School       6:15.7   19:01.89   16   
 17 King, Ella                12 Mt. Mansfiel            6:16.4   19:04.10   17   
 18 Lucason, Morgan           10 Camden                  6:19.2   19:12.43   18   
 19 McAlonen, Kristin         12 Burnt Hills-            6:19.3   19:12.93   19   
 20 Khamnei, Charlotte        11 Burlington H            6:19.5   19:13.36   20   
 21 Penna, Natalie            10 Albany High School      6:19.6   19:13.90   21   
 22 Sinisgalli, Emma          10 Mohonasen               6:19.9   19:14.54   22   
 23 Geniti, Juliana           12 Scotia-Glenville        6:20.7   19:17.16   23   
 24 Biegner, Lauren            9 Clarence                6:21.0   19:17.92   24   
 25 Skylstad, Olivia           9 Ballston Spa            6:21.2   19:18.49   25   
 26 Reigle, Alison            10 Hilton                  6:21.3   19:18.95   26   
 27 Danzer, Maggie             9 Clarence                6:22.4   19:22.40   27   
 28 Antonini, Sabrina          9 Hilton                  6:23.3   19:24.95   28   
 29 Stainsby, Allison         11 West Seneca West        6:23.9   19:26.88   29   
 30 Nolan, Kira               12 Mt. Mansfiel            6:24.1   19:27.49   30   
 31 Strich, Ellisol           11 Albany High School      6:25.4   19:31.54   31   
 32 Brisson, Hannah           11 Essex High School       6:30.3   19:46.24   32   
 33 Smith, Maddy               9 Burnt Hills-            6:30.7   19:47.38   33   
 34 Nolan, Sammie             10 Mt. Mansfiel            6:30.8   19:47.93   34   
 35 Beste, Alida              12 Burlington H            6:31.2   19:49.05   35   
 36 Wheelock, Brianna         10 New Hartford            6:31.7   19:50.64   36   
 37 Burger, Victoria          11 Minisink Valley         6:32.4   19:52.82   37   
 38 Bailey, Christa           10 Mohonasen               6:32.6   19:53.34   38   
 39 Mariani, Madison          10 West Seneca West        6:33.2   19:54.98   39   
 40 Manley, Clara             11 Fairport                6:33.3   19:55.39   40   
 41 Hinds, Haley              10 Camden                  6:33.5   19:55.96   41   
 42 Hundley, Julia            12 Greece Arcadia          6:34.0   19:57.39   42   
 43 Jerry, Monica             12 Burnt Hills-            6:34.9   20:00.35   43   
 44 Wright, Whitney           12 Ballston Spa            6:35.1   20:00.93   44   
 45 Suiter, Jessica            9 Fairport                6:35.4   20:01.84   45   
 46 Loui, Alicia              11 Fairport                6:36.1   20:03.86   46   
 47 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     12 Fairport                6:36.3   20:04.39   47   
 48 Beckage, Sarah             9 Clarence                6:36.4   20:04.95   48   
 49 Sawyer, Natalia            8 Mohonasen               6:37.4   20:07.73   49   
 50 Vanderlip, Madison        11 West Seneca West        6:38.9   20:12.42   50   
 51 Allen, Julia              11 Fairport                6:39.1   20:13.14   51   
 52 Highers, Taylor           12 Clinton                 6:39.8   20:15.12   52   
 53 Miller-Johnson, Olivia    11 Essex High School       6:40.7   20:17.86   53   
 54 LaCreta, Kaylee            9 New Hartford            6:41.0   20:18.85   54   
 55 Churchill, Ellie          11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:41.1   20:19.18   55   
 56 Whited, Maddy              9 Burnt Hills-            6:41.2   20:19.46   56   
 57 Plesh, Mariahn            11 Clarence                6:41.4   20:20.00   57   
 58 Christman, Daley Jo       11 Gloversville            6:41.9   20:21.41        
 59 Fedor, Gillian            12 Clarence                6:42.0   20:21.94   58   
 60 Farnand, Sarah            11 Fairport                6:42.2   20:22.37   59   
 61 Bashant, Ruby              9 Ballston Spa            6:42.3   20:22.76   60   
 62 Higgins, Nora             11 Burlington H            6:43.4   20:26.05   61   
 63 Frech, Emily               9 Greece Arcadia          6:43.6   20:26.71   62   
 64 Wallen, Lynnie            10 Clarence                6:44.0   20:27.91   63   
 65 Sherman, Anna             11 Mohonasen               6:45.4   20:32.08   64   
 66 Ridge, Anna                8 Clarence                6:45.8   20:33.49   65   
 67 Cudney, Zoe               10 Burlington H            6:49.9   20:46.00   66   
 68 Glavin, Shauna            12 Hilton                  6:52.1   20:52.60   67   
 69 Wilson, Ari               10 Essex High School       6:53.6   20:57.18   68   
 70 Adams-Kollitz, Grace      10 Burlington H            6:54.3   20:59.10        
 71 Dooling, Caitlin          11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:54.5   20:59.78   69   
 72 Wheeler, Olivia           10 Scotia-Glenville        6:55.1   21:01.77   70   
 73 Pryll, Audrey             11 Clarence                6:55.4   21:02.57        
 74 Davignon, Piper           10 Clinton                 6:56.0   21:04.38   71   
 75 Marckres, Morgan          10 Essex High School       6:56.1   21:04.84   72   
 76 Haddad, Elizabeth         12 New Hartford            6:56.3   21:05.20   73   
 77 DeSanctis, Ruth            9 New Hartford            6:56.3   21:05.46   74   
 78 Eddy, Giulia              12 Essex High School       6:56.5   21:05.82   75   
 79 Preston, Natalie           9 Essex High School       6:56.7   21:06.39   76   
 80 McCarey, Kathleen         11 Minisink Valley         6:56.9   21:07.21   77   
 81 Seidl, Catherine          10 Camden                  6:57.6   21:09.21   78   
 82 Porth, Lily               10 Mt. Mansfiel            6:57.7   21:09.47   79   
 83 Fay, Mollyanne            10 Essex High School       6:59.0   21:13.46        
 84 Rainville, Giselle        11 Burlington H            6:59.3   21:14.44        
 85 Hough, Amanda             11 Hilton                  7:01.7   21:21.63   80   
 86 Meade, Laura              12 Scotia-Glenville        7:02.1   21:22.85   81   
 87 Dugan, Niki               10 Scotia-Glenville        7:02.4   21:23.81   82   
 88 Hemstrought, Emily         9 Clinton                 7:03.1   21:25.97   83   
 89 Camarro, Lauren           10 Burnt Hills-            7:03.6   21:27.50   84   
 90 Gay, Emily                11 Clarence                7:05.0   21:31.91        
 91 Brenner, Claire           11 Minisink Valley         7:06.8   21:37.16   85   
 92 Winn, Marie               10 New Hartford            7:07.0   21:37.99   86   
 93 Nicholson, Jourdyn        12 Mohonasen               7:07.2   21:38.53   87   
 94 Winter, Rhea              10 Gloversville            7:07.4   21:38.97        
 95 Johnson, Riley            11 Hilton                  7:07.8   21:40.14   88   
 96 Hammond, Kara             10 South Glens Falls       7:08.1   21:41.20   89   
 97 Gottmann, Greta           11 Ballston Spa            7:08.5   21:42.33   90   
 98 Chadwick, Emma            10 Essex High School       7:08.6   21:42.59        
 99 Durant, Maddie            10 Scotia-Glenville        7:08.8   21:43.44   91   
100 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     12 Brockport               7:10.3   21:48.03        
101 Racana, Emily             11 Mohonasen               7:11.6   21:51.98   92   
102 Devereux, Eleanor         12 Mt. Mansfiel            7:12.1   21:53.27   93   
103 John, Miranda             10 Greece Arcadia          7:13.9   21:58.72   94   
104 Gutierrez, Mitzy          12 Middletown              7:14.2   21:59.77   95   
105 Tvedt, Kailey              8 Minisink Valley         7:14.5   22:00.75   96   
106 Allard, Brynn             10 Burlington H            7:15.9   22:04.84        
107 Malhotra, Anjali          12 New Hartford            7:16.2   22:05.90   97   
108 Leclair, Anna             11 Burnt Hills-            7:16.6   22:06.89        
109 Himes, Courtney            9 Essex High School       7:17.4   22:09.43        
110 Steckler, Morgan          10 New Hartford            7:18.4   22:12.60   98   
111 Depoy, Martha             12 South Glens Falls       7:19.2   22:14.93   99   
112 Hynes, Abby               10 Clinton                 7:19.5   22:15.72  100   
113 Stetson, Brynn             9 New Hartford            7:20.8   22:19.66        
114 Hewitt, Brynn              9 Clinton                 7:22.3   22:24.41  101   
115 Christiansen, Theresa      9 Mt. Mansfiel            7:22.7   22:25.47        
116 Povill, Abigail           10 Minisink Valley         7:23.1   22:26.90  102   
117 D'Erasmo, Bianca          12 Roy C. Ketch            7:23.4   22:27.60        
118 Bouffard, Josilyn          9 South Glens Falls       7:26.6   22:37.49  103   
119 Mazariegos, Annavictoria  10 Minisink Valley         7:29.8   22:47.03  104   
120 Sangare, Rokia            11 Middletown              7:30.4   22:49.08  105   
121 Darby, Riley              10 New Hartford            7:30.7   22:49.91        
122 Strich, Mara              12 Albany High School      7:30.9   22:50.44  106   
123 Quist, Bethany             9 Albany High School      7:34.3   23:00.95  107   
124 Cacace, Marissa           12 Roy C. Ketch            7:34.8   23:02.41        
125 Seaman, Rachel            10 South Glens Falls       7:36.9   23:08.82  108   
126 Jackson, Morgan           11 South Glens Falls       7:37.0   23:09.01  109   
127 Smith, Jacquelyn          12 Greece Arcadia          7:40.1   23:18.57  110   
128 Rodak, Emily              12 Ballston Spa            7:40.8   23:20.53  111   
129 Mulvihill, Shawna         10 New Hartford            7:41.1   23:21.42        
130 Fasullo, Sofia            12 Albany High School      7:44.2   23:30.95  112   
131 Reilly, Katelyn           12 Roy C. Ketch            7:47.7   23:41.53        
132 Su-Morrill, Casey         11 Albany High School      7:48.9   23:45.11  113   
133 Patnaude, Claire          11 Albany High School      7:54.0   24:00.71  114   
134 Degener, Tessa            10 Mohonasen               7:56.8   24:09.18        
135 O'Donnell, Maddy          10 South Glens Falls       8:00.1   24:19.40  115   
136 Caputo, Isabella          11 Greece Arcadia          8:04.2   24:31.63  116   
137 Gonzalez, Emily            9 Middletown              8:04.7   24:33.14  117   
138 Chase, Laura              10 Camden                  8:07.9   24:43.03  118   
139 Vechorko, Anastasia       12 Greece Arcadia          8:11.6   24:54.10  119   
140 Hanna-Eaker, Jillian       9 Camden                  8:12.1   24:55.71  120   
141 Paul, Cecilia             11 Mohonasen               8:12.4   24:56.65        
142 Fitzgerald, Anna           9 South Glens Falls       8:14.2   25:02.22  121   
143 McNamera, Shea             9 Ballston Spa            8:18.3   25:14.64  122   
144 Sangare, Okira            11 Middletown              8:37.2   26:12.09  123   
145 Jerreld, Allie            11 Scotia-Glenville        8:46.3   26:39.62  124   
146 Parbhoo, Shivani          12 Roy C. Ketch            8:51.1   26:54.44        
147 Lester, Jenna             10 Mohonasen               9:26.0   28:40.47