Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017             
                             36th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 4892 Meter Dash CC Div3 - Boys

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    51    2    3    7   12   27   45   48           
      Total Time:  1:17:27.09                                                     
         Average:    15:29.42                                                     
   2 Fairport                     94   10   13   18   19   34   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:19:26.78                                                     
         Average:    15:53.36                                                     
   3 Essex High School           120    4   15   31   33   37   53   61           
      Total Time:  1:19:59.98                                                     
         Average:    16:00.00                                                     
   4 Saratoga Springs            121    1   23   30   32   35   79                
      Total Time:  1:19:55.89                                                     
         Average:    15:59.18                                                     
   5 Minisink Valley             154    6   14   16   55   63   78   96           
      Total Time:  1:20:29.44                                                     
         Average:    16:05.89                                                     
   6 Burlington High School      157   11   17   26   49   54   80   90           
      Total Time:  1:20:48.55                                                     
         Average:    16:09.71                                                     
   7 Clarence                    184    9   36   38   43   58   62   68           
      Total Time:  1:21:37.45                                                     
         Average:    16:19.49                                                     
   8 Ballston Spa                238    8   22   57   75   76   84   89           
      Total Time:  1:22:30.98                                                     
         Average:    16:30.20                                                     
   9 Brockport                   263   20   21   40   82  100  102  114           
      Total Time:  1:23:53.41                                                     
         Average:    16:46.69                                                     
  10 Shaker                      271   24   51   59   66   71   72   91           
      Total Time:  1:23:27.63                                                     
         Average:    16:41.53                                                     
  11 New Hartford                303    5   46   60   95   97  110  111           
      Total Time:  1:24:11.15                                                     
         Average:    16:50.23                                                     
  12 Greece Arcadia              319   25   44   73   85   92   93   99           
      Total Time:  1:24:46.80                                                     
         Average:    16:57.36                                                     
  13 Middletown                  341   39   41   47  101  113  121                
      Total Time:  1:26:17.67                                                     
         Average:    17:15.54                                                     
  14 South Glens Falls           397   29   56   70  119  123  127  129           
      Total Time:  1:28:09.59                                                     
         Average:    17:37.92                                                     
  15 Mt. Mansfield High School   405   64   69   81   87  104  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:26:56.20                                                     
         Average:    17:23.24                                                     
  16 Mohonasen                   432   52   83   88  103  106  107  117           
      Total Time:  1:28:09.03                                                     
         Average:    17:37.81                                                     
  17 Scotia-Glenville            440   74   77   86   98  105  126                
      Total Time:  1:27:50.98                                                     
         Average:    17:34.20                                                     
  18 New Paltz                   449   42   50  112  115  130  131  132           
      Total Time:  1:30:39.42                                                     
         Average:    18:07.89                                                     
  19 Albany High School          497   28   94  122  125  128  133  134           
      Total Time:  1:32:22.43                                                     
         Average:    18:28.49                                                     
  20 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)        613  116  118  120  124  135  136                
      Total Time:  1:39:16.16                                                     
         Average:    19:51.24      

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Weilbaker, Shea           11 Saratoga Springs        4:55.3   14:57.66    1   
  2 Berg, Tyler               11 Burnt Hills-            4:57.1   15:02.97    2   
  3 Gillooley, Aidan          11 Burnt Hills-            4:59.4   15:09.96    3   
  4 Farrington, Henry         10 Essex High School       5:01.9   15:17.70    4   
  5 Farmer, Josh              11 New Hartford            5:02.1   15:18.17    5   
  6 Wortmann, Scott           12 Minisink Valley         5:03.4   15:22.23    6   
  7 Brennan, Evan             11 Burnt Hills-            5:04.2   15:24.72    7   
  8 Dwyer, Tim                12 Ballston Spa            5:05.3   15:27.84    8   
  9 Conover, Grey             11 Clarence                5:06.5   15:31.63    9   
 10 Rouhana, Majd             12 Fairport                5:07.4   15:34.27   10   
 11 Kissam, Simon             11 Burlington H            5:08.5   15:37.51   11   
 12 Metacarpa, David          10 Burnt Hills-            5:09.0   15:39.26   12   
 13 Bulkeley, Ben             12 Fairport                5:10.8   15:44.58   13   
 14 Granata, Jamie            12 Minisink Valley         5:11.4   15:46.31   14   
 15 Alden, Peter              11 Essex High School       5:11.6   15:47.06   15   
 16 Berlinski, Aiden          11 Minisink Valley         5:11.7   15:47.33   16   
 17 Ford, Kent                11 Burlington H            5:12.0   15:48.16   17   
 18 Henretta, Sean            11 Fairport                5:13.1   15:51.65   18   
 19 Bishop, Tyler             11 West Seneca West        5:14.4   15:55.71        
 20 Pallatto, Coleton         12 Fairport                5:15.1   15:57.74   19   
 21 Andrews, Nicholas         11 Brockport               5:15.4   15:58.59   20   
 22 Andrews, Alec             12 Brockport               5:16.1   16:00.65   21   
 23 Guerin, Ben               10 Ballston Spa            5:16.8   16:02.80   22   
 24 Verro, Anthony            11 Saratoga Springs        5:17.9   16:06.36   23   
 25 Randall, T.J.             10 Shaker                  5:18.2   16:07.13   24   
 26 Laframboise, Matt         11 Greece Arcadia          5:18.6   16:08.36   25   
 27 Summa, Wondu              10 Burlington H            5:18.8   16:08.82   26   
 28 Board, Kevin              10 Burnt Hills-            5:19.2   16:10.18   27   
 29 Heller, Max               12 Albany High School      5:19.3   16:10.55   28   
 30 Triolo, Frank             12 South Glens Falls       5:20.3   16:13.37   29   
 31 Ruggles, Ezra             11 Saratoga Springs        5:20.4   16:13.83   30   
 32 Wagner, Jake              11 Essex High School       5:20.8   16:14.98   31   
 33 Waite, Aidan              10 Saratoga Springs        5:20.9   16:15.39   32   
 34 Poulin, Justin            12 Essex High School       5:21.3   16:16.55   33   
 35 Abell, Ethan              12 Fairport                5:22.0   16:18.54   34   
 36 Ford, Andrew              12 Clinton                 5:22.6   16:20.52        
 37 Burns, Gavin              12 Saratoga Springs        5:23.3   16:22.65   35   
 38 Daddario, Dan             11 Clarence                5:23.5   16:23.28   36   
 39 Martisus, Brady            9 Essex High School       5:23.6   16:23.69   37   
 40 Biegner, Drew             11 Clarence                5:23.9   16:24.38   38   
 41 Merino, Abraham           11 Middletown              5:24.4   16:26.10   39   
 42 Albrecht, Aaron           12 Brockport               5:24.9   16:27.53   40   
 43 Gonzalez, Logan           12 Middletown              5:25.7   16:29.96   41   
 44 Linares, Logan            11 New Paltz               5:25.8   16:30.38   42   
 45 Insinna, John             11 Clarence                5:26.0   16:30.76   43   
 46 Winden, Jacob             12 Greece Arcadia          5:26.1   16:31.27   44   
 47 Hunziker, Nick            11 Burnt Hills-            5:26.2   16:31.57   45   
 48 Jones, Garrett            12 New Hartford            5:26.6   16:32.76   46   
 49 Young, Dakota             12 Middletown              5:26.9   16:33.53   47   
 50 Messere, Michael          12 Burnt Hills-            5:27.0   16:33.98   48   
 51 Amsden, Owen              12 Burlington H            5:27.4   16:34.98   49   
 52 Brutvan, Riley             9 New Paltz               5:27.5   16:35.40   50   
 53 Garretson, Christopher    10 Shaker                  5:27.7   16:35.96   51   
 54 Belcastro, Nathan         10 Mohonasen               5:28.3   16:37.83   52   
 55 Moran, Jake               12 Essex High School       5:28.5   16:38.45   53   
 56 Treadwell, Ethan          11 Burlington H            5:28.7   16:39.08   54   
 57 Hopkins, Ben              12 Minisink Valley         5:29.5   16:41.38   55   
 58 Nagle, Nate               11 South Glens Falls       5:30.6   16:44.84   56   
 59 Hansen, Peter             11 Ballston Spa            5:31.3   16:46.87   57   
 60 Bibi, Walid               10 Clarence                5:31.4   16:47.40   58   
 61 Simkulet, Matthew         12 Shaker                  5:32.0   16:49.07   59   
 62 Stappenbeck, Mike         11 New Hartford            5:32.6   16:50.82   60   
 63 Mack, Liam                 9 Essex High School       5:32.7   16:51.24   61   
 64 Reed, Hunter              12 Clarence                5:32.9   16:51.77   62   
 65 Mason, Nate               11 Minisink Valley         5:33.0   16:52.19   63   
 66 Coulter, Nate             11 Mt. Mansfiel            5:33.2   16:52.74   64   
 67 Abell, Matt               11 Fairport                5:33.4   16:53.32   65   
 68 Drake, Logan               9 Shaker                  5:33.7   16:54.38   66   
 69 Callard, Jack             12 Fairport                5:33.9   16:54.82   67   
 70 Maurer, Seth              12 Clarence                5:34.5   16:56.58   68   
 71 Eriksson, Kurt            11 Mt. Mansfiel            5:34.9   16:57.90   69   
 72 Leininger, Cowen           9 South Glens Falls       5:35.5   16:59.73   70   
 73 Vazquez, Rufino           10 Shaker                  5:36.0   17:01.09   71   
 74 Levchenko, Vinny           9 Shaker                  5:36.1   17:01.50   72   
 75 Ramos, Nathaniel          11 Greece Arcadia          5:36.2   17:01.87   73   
 76 Tabbert, Nathan           12 Scotia-Glenville        5:36.4   17:02.50   74   
 77 Stewart, Ben              11 Essex High School       5:36.9   17:04.03        
 78 Fletcher, Brennan         11 Ballston Spa            5:37.6   17:06.06   75   
 79 Lange, Nate                9 Clarence                5:37.8   17:06.57        
 80 Hansen, Ian                9 Ballston Spa            5:38.0   17:07.41   76   
 81 Brown, Joseph             12 West Seneca West        5:38.6   17:09.20        
 82 Ostrander, Kyle           10 Scotia-Glenville        5:38.7   17:09.42   77   
 83 Goodrich, Connor          11 Essex High School       5:39.3   17:11.31        
 84 Struk, Steven              9 Minisink Valley         5:39.6   17:12.29   78   
 85 Getz, Sam                 12 Saratoga Springs        5:40.3   17:14.25   79   
 86 Troyan, Mikhail           10 Burnt Hills-            5:40.3   17:14.45        
 87 Beste, Sam                10 Burlington H            5:42.0   17:19.58   80   
 88 Gagliardi, Noah           10 Mt. Mansfiel            5:42.2   17:20.18   81   
 89 Reddick, Robert           11 Brockport               5:43.0   17:22.53   82   
 90 Berube, Nick              11 Mohonasen               5:43.3   17:23.43   83   
 91 Bozzo, Joseph             11 Ballston Spa            5:43.5   17:23.94   84   
 92 Hilbert, Ethan            12 Greece Arcadia          5:43.6   17:24.41   85   
 93 Winters-bona, Gabe        11 Scotia-Glenville        5:43.7   17:24.67   86   
 94 Rajapakse, Ryan            9 Clarence                5:43.9   17:25.32        
 95 Bliss, Luke               10 Mt. Mansfiel            5:44.0   17:25.70   87   
 96 Sherameta, Kevin          11 Mohonasen               5:44.2   17:26.25   88   
 97 Reed, Skyler              11 Gloversville            5:46.0   17:31.71        
 98 Vesic, Joey               12 Ballston Spa            5:46.2   17:32.20   89   
 99 Rock-jones, Davis          9 Burlington H            5:46.3   17:32.69   90   
100 Diehl, Zack                9 Shaker                  5:48.2   17:38.34   91   
101 Bell, Ben                 11 Greece Arcadia          5:49.0   17:40.89   92   
102 Perry, Nick               11 Clarence                5:49.2   17:41.38        
103 Gebo, Craig               12 Greece Arcadia          5:49.7   17:42.98   93   
104 Eveleth, Jason            11 Albany High School      5:49.9   17:43.36   94   
105 Brooks, Ryan              12 New Hartford            5:50.0   17:43.84   95   
106 Munsch, Caelen            11 Minisink Valley         5:50.4   17:45.12   96   
107 Gato, Sebastiao           11 New Hartford            5:50.6   17:45.56   97   
108 Stanton, Tyler            10 Shaker                  5:50.8   17:46.17        
109 Garland, Patrick          10 Ballston Spa            5:51.8   17:49.24        
110 Leaper, Jacob             12 Scotia-Glenville        5:52.6   17:51.75   98   
111 Preston, Zach             12 Essex High School       5:54.6   17:57.76        
112 Brown, Silas              10 Burlington H            5:55.2   17:59.51        
113 Woods, Thomas             12 West Seneca West        5:56.0   18:02.00        
114 Havens, Kevin             11 Greece Arcadia          5:56.4   18:03.21   99   
115 Stein, Damien             10 Brockport               5:56.7   18:04.11  100   
116 Loeb, Alex                10 Middletown              5:57.2   18:05.69  101   
117 Healy, Patrick            12 Shaker                  5:58.0   18:08.00        
118 Farrell, Patrick          10 Brockport               5:59.1   18:11.37  102   
119 Smith, Felip Marv         11 Mohonasen               6:01.3   18:18.14  103   
120 Smith-Miodownik, Lucaiah  11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:01.8   18:19.68  104   
121 Bruce, Ryan               11 Scotia-Glenville        6:02.8   18:22.64  105   
122 Woodard, Charles          10 Mohonasen               6:03.0   18:23.38  106   
123 Lake, Riley               11 Gloversville            6:03.5   18:24.83        
124 Tallman, Duncan           11 Mohonasen               6:03.9   18:25.97  107   
125 Webster, Ely              11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:04.0   18:26.43  108   
126 Garcia, Joshua            11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:04.2   18:27.02  109   
127 Durr, John                12 New Hartford            6:05.4   18:30.74  110   
128 Korrie, Kyle               9 New Hartford            6:05.8   18:31.78  111   
129 Kelso, Ryan               10 New Paltz               6:06.3   18:33.23  112   
130 Gore, Gabe                10 Mt. Mansfiel            6:07.7   18:37.69        
131 Swaney, Eli               11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:08.9   18:41.14        
132 Sangare, Dramane          11 Middletown              6:09.3   18:42.39  113   
133 Bender, Nick              10 Mt. Mansfiel            6:12.3   18:51.45        
134 Krueger, Michael          12 Brockport               6:13.3   18:54.52  114   
135 Taylor, Luke              11 New Paltz               6:13.8   18:56.01  115   
136 McDonough, Jason          10 Roy C. Ketch            6:14.4   18:57.95  116   
137 Pettit, Mason             12 Mohonasen               6:15.0   18:59.74  117   
138 Derise, Alex              10 Roy C. Ketch            6:15.2   19:00.54  118   
139 Rittereiser, Ethan        12 South Glens Falls       6:15.8   19:02.18  119   
140 Rifenberger, Ian          11 Roy C. Ketch            6:16.3   19:03.65  120   
141 Lopez, Alexis             10 Middletown              6:17.9   19:08.62  121   
142 Binyamin, Barak           11 Albany High School      6:18.1   19:09.07  122   
143 Rafferty, Jacob           11 South Glens Falls       6:18.2   19:09.47  123   
144 Usher, Jackson            11 Roy C. Ketch            6:19.8   19:14.33  124   
145 Pickney, Devon            11 Gloversville            6:21.4   19:19.30        
146 Uzbek, Ghaffar            10 Albany High School      6:26.1   19:33.44  125   
147 Whitehead, Sam            11 Scotia-Glenville        6:27.6   19:38.17  126   
148 Prevost, Nick              9 South Glens Falls       6:29.5   19:43.96  127   
149 Ringwald, Mitchel         12 Albany High School      6:30.2   19:46.01  128   
150 Taylor, Aidan              9 South Glens Falls       6:36.1   20:03.95  129   
151 Meluso, Chris             11 New Paltz               6:36.3   20:04.40  130   
152 Schroer, Carl              9 New Paltz               6:37.4   20:07.94  131   
153 Vigna, Miles               9 New Paltz               6:38.6   20:11.47  132   
154 Wiley, Peter              11 Albany High School      6:43.6   20:26.68  133   
155 Rocas, Zachary            11 Gloversville            6:43.7   20:27.11        
156 Swinton, Trevor            9 South Glens Falls       6:48.8   20:42.59        
157 Law, Bryce                10 South Glens Falls       7:03.7   21:27.92        
158 Humiston, Logan           11 South Glens Falls       7:07.2   21:38.61        
159 Dimase, David             12 Albany High School      7:31.9   22:53.48  134   
160 Kulbalski, Andrew         12 Roy C. Ketch            7:33.9   22:59.69  135   
161 Cruz, Kevin               11 Roy C. Ketch            7:49.0   23:45.53  136