Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017             
                             36th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3k Dash CC Mod - Girl

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Greylock Regional H    32    1    3    6   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:04:11.30                                                     
         Average:    12:50.26                                                     
   2 South Glens Falls           153   11   18   22   47   55   97  127           
      Total Time:  1:09:45.36                                                     
         Average:    13:57.08                                                     
   3 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)        159    4   23   39   42   51   75  121           
      Total Time:  1:09:50.31                                                     
         Average:    13:58.07                                                     
   4 Cobleskill-Richmondville    168   21   32   34   38   43   56   95           
      Total Time:  1:10:53.94                                                     
         Average:    14:10.79                                                     
   5 Hawthorne Valley            173    5    8   24   62   74                     
      Total Time:  1:09:52.29                                                     
         Average:    13:58.46                                                     
   6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   179   19   29   30   40   61   81   83           
      Total Time:  1:10:48.66                                                     
         Average:    14:09.74                                                     
   7 Queensbury (Modified)       218   15   36   50   53   64   66   82           
      Total Time:  1:12:05.11                                                     
         Average:    14:25.03                                                     
   8 Hoosic Valley               221    2   45   49   60   65   67   85           
      Total Time:  1:11:07.99                                                     
         Average:    14:13.60                                                     
   9 Albany Academy              248   20   25   54   71   78   93  116           
      Total Time:  1:13:03.72                                                     
         Average:    14:36.75                                                     
  10 Amsterdam                   272   31   41   59   69   72   84   86           
      Total Time:  1:13:38.07                                                     
         Average:    14:43.62                                                     
  11 Ballston Spa                274   28   35   52   68   91  103  105           
      Total Time:  1:13:46.93                                                     
         Average:    14:45.39                                                     
  12 Saranac                     276   26   27   57   76   90   96   98           
      Total Time:  1:13:44.20                                                     
         Average:    14:44.84                                                     
  13 Broadalbin-Perth            305    7   33   77   88  100  112                
      Total Time:  1:14:16.04                                                     
         Average:    14:51.21                                                     
  14 Albany High School          373   17   46   87   99  124  126                
      Total Time:  1:18:22.12                                                     
         Average:    15:40.43                                                     
  15 Corinth                     381   44   63   79   89  106                     
      Total Time:  1:17:07.70                                                     
         Average:    15:25.54                                                     
  16 Plattsburgh HS              396   16   73   80  102  125                     
      Total Time:  1:19:23.37                                                     
         Average:    15:52.68                                                     
  17 Fort Plain                  445   37   48  118  120  122  123  129           
      Total Time:  1:22:40.67                                                     
         Average:    16:32.14                                                     
  18 Lake George                 479   58   92   94  107  128                     
      Total Time:  1:23:25.08                                                     
         Average:    16:41.02                                                     
  19 North Warren - Johnsburg    493    9  110  113  130  131                     
      Total Time:  1:33:33.04                                                     
         Average:    18:42.61                                                     
  20 Schalmont                   508   70  104  109  111  114  117                
      Total Time:  1:22:50.60                                                     
         Average:    16:34.12                                                     
  21 Schoharie                   575  101  108  115  119  132                     
      Total Time:  1:33:25.76                                                     
         Average:    18:41.16          


==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Smith, Josie               8 Mount Greylo            6:27.9   12:03.01    1   
  2 Czub, Lily                 7 Hoosic Valley           6:34.5   12:15.32    2   
  3 Forbes, Jordan             7 Oneonta HS              6:34.8   12:15.96        
  4 James, Stephanie           7 Scotia-Glenville        6:40.0   12:25.65        
  5 Sheehy, Mackenzie          8 Mount Greylo            6:47.0   12:38.71    3   
  6 Vianese, Megan             7 Schuylerville           6:47.3   12:39.24        
  7 Carbone, Ella              8 Roy C. Ketch            6:48.3   12:41.12    4   
  8 Kowalski, Charlotte        7 Hawthorne Valley        6:49.6   12:43.50    5   
  9 Abel, Ainsley              7 Mount Greylo            6:57.8   12:58.84    6   
 10 Schreiner, Katrin          8 Hadley-Luzerne          6:58.2   12:59.58        
 11 Phillips, Lauren           7 Broadalbin-Perth        6:58.5   13:00.03    7   
 12 Pilgrim, Ingrid            8 Hawthorne Valley        6:58.9   13:00.71    8   
 13 LaGuerre, Makayla          8 North Warren            7:02.1   13:06.74    9   
 14 Mele, Sophie               7 Mount Greylo            7:03.2   13:08.89   10   
 15 Hart, Sydney               7 South Glens Falls       7:03.4   13:09.13   11   
 16 Powers, Madelyn            7 Argyle                  7:06.1   13:14.17        
 17 Leveque, Tessa             8 Mount Greylo            7:10.2   13:21.85   12   
 18 Kornell, Juliet            7 Mount Greylo            7:11.0   13:23.40   13   
 19 Marks, Yamalia             8 Mount Greylo            7:13.6   13:28.21   14   
 20 Polumbo, Sarah             7 Mount Greylo            7:14.4   13:29.76        
 21 Benware, Hayley            8 Queensbury (            7:15.4   13:31.51   15   
 22 Clermont, Lily             7 Plattsburgh HS          7:15.8   13:32.37   16   
 23 Lamont, Hannah             7 Albany High School      7:16.0   13:32.69   17   
 24 Colvin, Marissa            8 South Glens Falls       7:16.5   13:33.58   18   
 25 Lawson, Juliann            8 Mount Greylo            7:18.8   13:37.86        
 26 Ireland, Mary              7 Burnt Hills-            7:19.1   13:38.49   19   
 27 Goff, Sarah                7 Oneonta HS              7:24.2   13:48.00        
 28 Jordan, Emma               6 Galway                  7:25.7   13:50.77        
 29 Lawrence, Haily            7 Duanesburg              7:26.0   13:51.26        
 30 Amadore, Tessa             8 Albany Academy          7:26.2   13:51.60   20   
 31 Spohn, Haeley              7 Cobleskill-R            7:26.4   13:51.99   21   
 32 McDonough, Kaitlin         7 South Glens Falls       7:26.6   13:52.46   22   
 33 Denton, Kaylah             8 Roy C. Ketch            7:26.8   13:52.74   23   
 34 Gitt-Henderson, Cecilia    8 Hawthorne Valley        7:27.9   13:54.81   24   
 35 Cooney, Kara               8 Albany Academy          7:28.2   13:55.34   25   
 36 Fay, Kaelyn                7 Saranac                 7:28.7   13:56.43   26   
 37 Rainville, Zoe             7 Saranac                 7:29.4   13:57.64   27   
 38 Dahl, Mackenzie            8 Ballston Spa            7:29.6   13:58.04   28   
 39 Stoeckl, Loriana           8 Burnt Hills-            7:29.8   13:58.49   29   
 40 Hartwell, Seri             7 Burnt Hills-            7:30.1   13:59.04   30   
 41 Sculco, Rosalie            7 Amsterdam               7:31.6   14:01.72   31   
 42 Letzring, Lillian          7 Schuylerville           7:33.6   14:05.48        
 43 Smith, Alyssa              7 Schuylerville           7:34.3   14:06.84        
 44 Mink, Kelsey               7 Cobleskill-R            7:34.6   14:07.34   32   
 45 Hart, McKenzie             7 Saratoga Springs        7:36.0   14:09.97        
 46 Frasier, Emma              7 Broadalbin-Perth        7:36.3   14:10.49   33   
 47 Schoorlemmer, Anna         8 Mount Greylo            7:36.5   14:10.94        
 48 Horvath, Anika             7 Saratoga Springs        7:36.8   14:11.40        
 49 Hanlon, Katelyn            7 Hadley-Luzerne          7:37.9   14:13.56        
 50 McHargue, Ariana           8 Cobleskill-R            7:38.2   14:14.08   34   
 51 Greco, Karina              8 Ballston Spa            7:39.2   14:15.86   35   
 52 Calby, Claudia             8 Queensbury (            7:39.8   14:16.97   36   
 53 Karker, Emma               8 Fort Plain              7:40.1   14:17.64   37   
 54 Davignon, Emma             8 Cobleskill-R            7:40.4   14:18.08   38   
 55 Antal, Sulhee              8 Roy C. Ketch            7:40.9   14:19.18   39   
 56 Sisler, Lily               7 Burnt Hills-            7:41.3   14:19.76   40   
 57 Hayes, Mya                 8 Glens Falls             7:41.6   14:20.34        
 58 Kelly, Briana              7 Amsterdam               7:41.8   14:20.77   41   
 59 Gjevakaj, Arita            8 Roy C. Ketch            7:42.1   14:21.25   42   
 60 Allan, Elizabeth           8 Hadley-Luzerne          7:42.3   14:21.75        
 61 Holland, Olivia            8 Cobleskill-R            7:42.7   14:22.45   43   
 62 Richards, Jillian          8 Corinth                 7:43.5   14:23.97   44   
 63 Salisbury, Amanda          8 Hoosic Valley           7:43.8   14:24.57   45   
 64 Huba, Kayla                8 Albany High School      7:45.7   14:28.01   46   
 65 Manning, Linsey            8 South Glens Falls       7:46.1   14:28.88   47   
 66 Gill, Lainey               7 Mount Greylo            7:46.3   14:29.17        
 67 Barlow, Samantha           7 Fort Plain              7:46.5   14:29.60   48   
 68 Stover, Kaela              7 Hudson Falls            7:47.3   14:31.02        
 69 Nolan, Arianna             7 Gloversville            7:47.5   14:31.41        
 70 Rice, Meagan               7 Hoosic Valley           7:48.9   14:34.03   49   
 71 Kelly, Ava                 7 Queensbury (            7:49.3   14:34.80   50   
 72 Gray, Olivia               8 Roy C. Ketch            7:50.0   14:36.02   51   
 73 Jablonski, Ava             7 Ballston Spa            7:50.5   14:37.08   52   
 74 MacEachron, Maddie         8 Queensbury (            7:51.9   14:39.60   53   
 75 Murphy, Kate               7 Albany Academy          7:52.3   14:40.29   54   
 76 Myers, Arianna             8 Cairo-Durham            7:52.4   14:40.62        
 77 Paro, Isabel               8 South Glens Falls       7:52.8   14:41.31   55   
 78 Somers, Kelsey             8 Cobleskill-R            7:53.1   14:41.86   56   
 79 Sloth, Anya                7 Oneonta HS              7:53.3   14:42.30        
 80 Sholtis, Erin              7 Saranac                 7:54.0   14:43.49   57   
 81 Smith, Clarissa            7 Gloversville            7:54.2   14:43.85        
 82 Mitchell, Mary             7 Saratoga Catholic       7:54.8   14:45.08        
 83 Stark, Mattison            7 Lake George             7:55.3   14:45.92   58   
 84 Champerlain, Rylee         7 Peru                    7:55.7   14:46.68        
 85 Dreslin, Nora              8 Academy of t            7:56.1   14:47.38        
 86 Champerlain, Cadia         7 Peru                    7:56.8   14:48.75        
 87 Yates, Sydney              8 Gloversville            7:57.3   14:49.58        
 88 Stearns, Kaitlyn           7 Fonda-Fultonville       7:57.6   14:50.24        
 89 Ferlazzo, Brittney         7 Amsterdam               7:57.9   14:50.80   59   
 90 Robert, Eva                8 Hoosic Valley           7:58.2   14:51.30   60   
 91 Zepf, Ana                  7 Burnt Hills-            7:59.0   14:52.88   61   
 92 Yook, Dahn                 8 Hawthorne Valley        7:59.7   14:54.08   62   
 93 Eckel, Kailee              8 Maple Hill              8:00.7   14:56.09        
 94 LaBar, Maria               8 Mechanicvill            8:01.5   14:57.46        
 95 Watkins, Taylor            8 Corinth                 8:03.4   15:01.03   63   
 96 Velasco, Sophia            8 Scotia-Glenville        8:03.8   15:01.75        
 97 McDermott, Kate            8 Queensbury (            8:04.0   15:02.23   64   
 98 Rose, Katie                8 Hoosic Valley           8:04.3   15:02.77   65   
 99 Pepe, Jocelyn              8 Queensbury (            8:04.6   15:03.24   66   
100 Jarvis, Arianna            8 Hoosic Valley           8:05.0   15:04.09   67   
101 Wheeler, Annabelle         7 Scotia-Glenville        8:05.3   15:04.64        
102 Art, Annie                 7 Mount Greylo            8:07.1   15:07.98        
103 Rust, Sophia               7 Ballston Spa            8:08.6   15:10.77   68   
104 Schaufelberg, Brooke       7 Amsterdam               8:08.9   15:11.26   69   
105 Gill, Danielle             8 Saratoga Catholic       8:09.2   15:11.82        
106 MacNeil, Amelia            8 Schalmont               8:09.5   15:12.34   70   
107 Smith, Emily               8 Albany Academy          8:09.8   15:12.94   71   
108 Tilison, Yveliz            7 Amsterdam               8:10.1   15:13.52   72   
109 Powers, Ava                8 Chatham Central         8:11.3   15:15.76        
110 Brandmeier, Laura          7 Plattsburgh HS          8:11.4   15:16.00   73   
111 Sylvie, Bergquist          8 Hawthorne Valley        8:13.1   15:19.19   74   
112 Dubetsky, Ashley           8 Roy C. Ketch            8:13.8   15:20.39   75   
113 Burdo, Jenny               9 Saranac                 8:14.7   15:22.05   76   
114 Ropeter, Bianca            8 Broadalbin-Perth        8:14.9   15:22.51   77   
115 Mitchell, Maris            7 Duanesburg              8:15.1   15:22.90        
116 Ande, Melisa               7 Albany Academy          8:15.5   15:23.55   78   
117 Newcomb, Jaclyn            7 Corinth                 8:15.7   15:24.04   79   
118 Arguelles, Dorothy         7 Plattsburgh HS          8:17.4   15:27.14   80   
119 Odom, Sydney               8 Burnt Hills-            8:18.1   15:28.35   81   
120 Mannix, Kristina           8 Queensbury (            8:18.4   15:29.06   82   
121 Morell, Emily              7 Oneonta HS              8:19.1   15:30.31        
122 DiPasquale, Anna           8 Burnt Hills-            8:19.4   15:30.78   83   
123 Cring, Jenna               7 Brockport               8:20.0   15:31.89        
124 Valois, Rachel             8 Academy of t            8:20.2   15:32.30        
125 Smith, Taylor              8 Amsterdam               8:20.3   15:32.61   84   
126 Coughlin, Sinead           8 Academy of t            8:20.6   15:33.01        
127 Frank, Sage                8 Argyle                  8:20.7   15:33.28        
128 Bunk, Evelyn               7 Hoosic Valley           8:20.9   15:33.73   85   
129 Labreche, Elizabeth        8 Galway                  8:21.4   15:34.51        
130 Ticer, Laurel              8 Ravena                  8:21.5   15:34.87        
131 Kowalczyk, Kathryn         8 Amsterdam               8:21.7   15:35.17   86   
132 Kelly, Grace               7 Albany High School      8:21.9   15:35.57   87   
133 Lansing, Ellen             8 Lake Placid             8:22.2   15:36.00        
134 Szumowksi, Kate            7 Broadalbin-Perth        8:22.8   15:37.14   88   
135 Evans, Ellie               7 Lake Placid             8:23.8   15:39.01        
136 Martina, Grace             8 Corinth                 8:24.1   15:39.63   89   
137 Bartlet, Auriella          7 Ravena                  8:26.6   15:44.26        
138 Ruggeri, Sofia             7 Saranac                 8:26.8   15:44.59   90   
139 West, Maddie               8 Ballston Spa            8:27.1   15:45.18   91   
140 Wright, Davee Lynn         7 Lake George             8:27.3   15:45.50   92   
141 Burton, Ava                7 Albany Academy          8:28.2   15:47.21   93   
142 Skinner, Euphemia          7 Mount Greylo            8:29.0   15:48.69        
143 Whitley, Abigail           7 Mount Greylo            8:29.2   15:49.11        
144 Tennyson, Samantha         7 Lake George             8:29.6   15:49.96   94   
145 Walrath, Claudia           7 Cobleskill-R            8:29.8   15:50.23   95   
146 Daley, Nina                8 Hudson Falls            8:31.1   15:52.67        
147 Rich, Elizabeth            7 Ticonderoga             8:31.3   15:53.06        
148 Denis, Lexie               8 Saranac                 8:32.0   15:54.38   96   
149 Phelps, Fiona              8 Chatham Central         8:32.3   15:54.91        
150 Walker, Kayla              8 Mechanicvill            8:32.6   15:55.41        
151 Allen, Giovanna            8 Chatham Central         8:33.1   15:56.46        
152 Holloway, Jessica          8 Amsterdam               8:34.4   15:58.88        
153 Valcik, Sydney             7 Hoosic Valley           8:34.7   15:59.44        
154 Zimolka, Lucy              7 South Glens Falls       8:35.6   16:01.09   97   
155 Cliche, Rachel             8 Saranac                 8:36.0   16:01.86   98   
156 Foley, Kennedy             8 Albany High School      8:36.2   16:02.24   99   
157 Lin, Erica                 7 Broadalbin-Perth        8:38.2   16:05.87  100   
158 Sullivan, Jacqelyn         8 Schoharie               8:40.6   16:10.42  101   
159 Brooks, Natalie            7 Hudson Falls            8:41.1   16:11.27        
160 McGaffin, Jayla           10 Amsterdam               8:42.3   16:13.49        
161 Lewis, Emma                8 Hudson Falls            8:46.3   16:20.99        
162 Hyde, Ashley               7 Burnt Hills-            8:46.8   16:21.96        
163 DeDominicas, Amelia        7 Plattsburgh HS          8:47.1   16:22.51  102   
164 Burrows, Shelby            7 Amsterdam               8:48.5   16:25.02        
165 Clarkson, Shaylee          8 Hoosic Valley           8:49.3   16:26.56        
166 Loomis, Katie              8 Ballston Spa            8:52.7   16:32.88  103   
167 Clifford, Madison          7 Glens Falls             8:53.6   16:34.55        
168 Caron, Abby                8 Schuylerville           8:54.4   16:36.16        
169 Montgomery, Molly          8 Schalmont               8:55.2   16:37.59  104   
170 Thomas-Johnson, Maya       7 Ballston Spa            8:55.8   16:38.70  105   
171 Sullivan, Tiernan          7 Corinth                 8:56.0   16:39.03  106   
172 Chateauneuf, Nathalie      8 Ballston Spa            8:56.1   16:39.34        
173 Gallagher, Lilly           8 Glens Falls             8:58.1   16:42.94        
174 Davenport, Kira            7 Ballston Spa            9:01.3   16:48.97        
175 Martindale, Anna           8 Lake George             9:01.4   16:49.21  107   
176 Santoro, Trinity           8 Schoharie               9:01.6   16:49.45  108   
177 Nielsen, Stephanie         7 Schalmont               9:02.1   16:50.43  109   
178 Bravo, Viviana             8 North Warren            9:03.2   16:52.50  110   
179 DeLucia, Gabriella         7 Schalmont               9:04.5   16:54.87  111   
180 Freeman, Kaylee            8 Fonda-Fultonville       9:06.7   16:59.07        
181 Smith, Grace               7 Broadalbin-Perth        9:12.4   17:09.69  112   
182 Evans, Madison             8 Ballston Spa            9:13.4   17:11.59        
183 Wood, Kaden                8 North Warren            9:13.8   17:12.19  113   
184 Pendt, Liannah             7 Schalmont               9:15.5   17:15.37  114   
185 Willard, Skyler            8 Schoharie               9:18.5   17:20.94  115   
186 Howland, Kimberly          8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:20.1   17:24.06        
187 Smadashvili, Martha        8 Albany Academy          9:21.5   17:26.59  116   
188 Le, Kelly                  8 Lake Placid             9:22.1   17:27.73        
189 Schager, Kierra            7 Schalmont               9:22.9   17:29.21  117   
190 Broderick, Alina           8 Albany Academy          9:28.4   17:39.57        
191 Thibodeau, Natalie         7 Fort Plain              9:31.8   17:45.90  118   
192 Lints, Zoey                7 Schoharie               9:33.9   17:49.71  119   
193 Haviland, Alexis           7 Colonie                 9:36.7   17:54.87        
194 Perry, Michaela            9 Saranac                 9:38.2   17:57.74        
195 Fruehstorfer, Alis         7 Fort Plain              9:39.7   18:00.47  120   
196 Savin, Haley               8 Roy C. Ketch            9:40.0   18:01.15  121   
197 Lilly, Grace               7 Mount Greylo            9:41.0   18:02.92        
198 Fatta, Ava                 7 Fort Plain              9:43.2   18:07.06  122   
199 Christie, Maya             8 Ballston Spa            9:52.1   18:23.74        
200 Downs, Natalia             7 Fort Plain              9:54.4   18:27.87  123   
201 Fleming, Paige             8 Roy C. Ketch            9:55.9   18:30.73        
202 Petersen, Amelia           7 Fonda-Fultonville       9:58.0   18:34.66        
203 Morrison, Hailey           7 Cairo-Durham            9:58.9   18:36.39        
204 Roepe, Elyse               7 Albany High School     10:02.8   18:43.61  124   
205 Foster, Kayla              8 Ballston Spa           10:03.5   18:44.88        
206 Mansfield, Ella            7 Plattsburgh HS         10:03.7   18:45.35  125   
207 Alderman, Kim              7 Berlin                 10:04.6   18:47.00        
208 Athens, Kaleighanne        7 Albany High School     10:05.0   18:47.77  126   
209 Angelini, Bryn             7 Mount Greylo           10:06.9   18:51.17        
210 LaPointe, Savannah         7 Ballston Spa           10:11.6   19:00.11        
211 Paul, Chelsea              8 Cobleskill-R           10:11.9   19:00.66        
212 Corasanti, Kira           10 New Hartford           10:17.2   19:10.51        
213 Ponce, Paola               7 Liberty                10:26.9   19:28.48        
214 Nichols, Merista           8 South Glens Falls      10:29.4   19:33.16  127   
215 Adair, Kaitlyn             8 Cobleskill-R           10:40.7   19:54.27        
216 Mather, Zoe                8 Lake George            10:51.6   20:14.49  128   
217 Scofield, Riley            7 Fort Plain             11:11.7   20:52.07  129   
218 Bennett, Lyric             7 Scotia-Glenville       11:22.9   21:13.00        
219 Adouabou, Laureine         8 Roy C. Ketch           11:28.4   21:23.16        
220 Tia, Buttino               8 North Warren           11:33.4   21:32.41  130   
221 Dolly, Justice             8 Mayfield               11:43.3   21:50.88        
222 Roth, Erin                 7 Lake Placid            11:55.0   22:12.71        
223 Kelly, Catherine           7 Albany Academy         12:11.0   22:42.52        
224 Aubin, Olivia              7 Saranac                12:33.9   23:25.31        
225 VanWormer, Sharaya         8 Cobleskill-R           13:16.3   24:44.27        
226 Ordway, Maria              9 North Warren           13:18.9   24:49.20  131   
227 Curran, Elainie            7 Peru                   13:30.6   25:10.90        
228 Bender, Alexis             7 Schoharie              13:32.9   25:15.24  132   
229 Crowe, Abby                7 Burnt Hills-           14:41.4   27:22.97