Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017             
                             36th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Dash CC Mod - Boys

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs            111   12   18   19   30   32   36   52           
      Total Time:  1:00:16.45                                                     
         Average:    12:03.29                                                     
   2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   136    3   10   33   40   50  103  113           
      Total Time:  1:00:32.09                                                     
         Average:    12:06.42                                                     
   3 Mount Greylock Regional H   154    2   16   42   46   48   49   64           
      Total Time:  1:00:59.77                                                     
         Average:    12:11.96                                                     
   4 Queensbury (Modified)       166   11   15   26   51   63   72   88           
      Total Time:  1:01:32.85                                                     
         Average:    12:18.57                                                     
   5 Oneonta HS                  172    8   31   41   45   47   90   99           
      Total Time:  1:01:40.44                                                     
         Average:    12:20.09                                                     
   6 Scotia-Glenville            204    1   13   17   79   94  132  150           
      Total Time:  1:02:04.25                                                     
         Average:    12:24.85                                                     
   7 Plattsburgh HS              227    9   37   38   62   81   98  114           
      Total Time:  1:02:58.59                                                     
         Average:    12:35.72                                                     
   8 South Glens Falls           267   20   55   59   60   73   76   86           
      Total Time:  1:04:04.92                                                     
         Average:    12:48.99                                                     
   9 Peru                        273   25   28   61   74   85   89   92           
      Total Time:  1:04:27.50                                                     
         Average:    12:53.50                                                     
  10 Albany High School          293   27   34   65   80   87  127  149           
      Total Time:  1:05:01.21                                                     
         Average:    13:00.25                                                     
  11 Glens Falls                 332    5   44   70  106  107  110  143           
      Total Time:  1:05:37.19                                                     
         Average:    13:07.44                                                     
  12 Albany Academy              337   29   54   71   83  100  133  138           
      Total Time:  1:05:52.76                                                     
         Average:    13:10.56                                                     
  13 Lake George                 344    4    7  102  115  116  146  165           
      Total Time:  1:05:37.04                                                     
         Average:    13:07.41                                                     
  14 Corinth                     347   22   43   66   93  123                     
      Total Time:  1:06:09.39                                                     
         Average:    13:13.88                                                     
  15 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)        364    6   23   35  148  152  153  164           
      Total Time:  1:07:52.75                                                     
         Average:    13:34.55                                                     
  16 Cobleskill-Richmondville    385   21   68   82   95  119  130  154           
      Total Time:  1:07:07.99                                                     
         Average:    13:25.60                                                     
  17 Ballston Spa                417   14   78  101  104  120  129  135           
      Total Time:  1:07:45.83                                                     
         Average:    13:33.17                                                     
  18 Greenville                  423   56   57   58  118  134  157  166           
      Total Time:  1:07:58.05                                                     
         Average:    13:35.61                                                     
  19 Hawthorne Valley            449   24   53   91  137  144                     
      Total Time:  1:09:14.49                                                     
         Average:    13:50.90                                                     
  20 Ravena                      505   39   84  105  126  151  158  163           
      Total Time:  1:10:42.23                                                     
         Average:    14:08.45                                                     
  21 Maple Hill                  526   77  109  111  112  117  156                
      Total Time:  1:10:27.90                                                     
         Average:    14:05.58                                                     
  22 Schuylerville               529   75   97  108  124  125  139  155           
      Total Time:  1:10:22.52                                                     
         Average:    14:04.51                                                     
  23 Colonie                     610   96  121  122  131  140  159                
      Total Time:  1:12:37.40                                                     
         Average:    14:31.48                                                     
  24 North Warren - Johnsburg    623   67  128  141  142  145  160  167           
      Total Time:  1:14:10.93                                                     
         Average:    14:50.19                                                     
  25 Schalmont                   675   69  136  147  161  162                     
      Total Time:  1:18:28.31                                                     
         Average:    15:41.67 

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lape, Gabe                 8 Scotia-Glenville        5:53.7   10:59.25    1   
  2 Hetherington, Eamon        7 Mount Greylo            5:58.3   11:07.85    2   
  3 Rounds, Matthew            7 Burnt Hills-            6:04.2   11:18.76    3   
  4 Melita, Bennett            7 Fonda-Fultonville       6:05.8   11:21.74        
  5 O'Keefe, Jake              8 Lake George             6:08.8   11:27.50    4   
  6 Pichler, Cyrus             8 Glens Falls             6:09.4   11:28.59    5   
  7 Vitulli, Vincent           8 Roy C. Ketch            6:09.8   11:29.32    6   
  8 Herrick, Isaac             8 Lake George             6:10.2   11:30.03    7   
  9 Jones, Corbin              8 Oneonta HS              6:11.2   11:31.81    8   
 10 Mulholland, Ethan          7 Plattsburgh HS          6:12.0   11:33.45    9   
 11 Grock, Nick                8 Burnt Hills-            6:15.4   11:39.67   10   
 12 Russell, Patrick           8 Queensbury (            6:16.6   11:41.97   11   
 13 Schorpp, Ronald            8 Saratoga Springs        6:18.1   11:44.75   12   
 14 Green, Tyler               8 Scotia-Glenville        6:19.8   11:47.88   13   
 15 Wade, Andrew               8 Ballston Spa            6:22.6   11:53.19   14   
 16 Hicks, Jack                8 Queensbury (            6:23.0   11:53.79   15   
 17 Doyle, Chase               7 Mount Greylo            6:23.2   11:54.18   16   
 18 Allen, Patrick             8 Scotia-Glenville        6:23.5   11:54.76   17   
 19 Barthelmas, Evan           8 Saratoga Springs        6:26.1   11:59.74   18   
 20 Goff, John                 7 Saratoga Springs        6:26.5   12:00.39   19   
 21 Mallette, Trey             7 South Glens Falls       6:26.8   12:00.99   20   
 22 Foote, Charles             8 Cobleskill-R            6:27.5   12:02.29   21   
 23 Martina, Jack              8 Corinth                 6:27.9   12:03.00   22   
 24 Mais, Sherwood             8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:28.3   12:03.79        
 25 Pollock, Kyle              8 Roy C. Ketch            6:28.8   12:04.60   23   
 26 Davis, Phillip             8 Hawthorne Valley        6:30.7   12:08.26   24   
 27 Petro, Jonas               7 Peru                    6:31.0   12:08.80   25   
 28 Jones, Liam                8 Queensbury (            6:31.3   12:09.34   26   
 29 Richard, Graham            7 Albany High School      6:31.7   12:10.19   27   
 30 Pandolph, Landon           7 Peru                    6:32.1   12:10.76   28   
 31 Johnson, Jalen             8 Albany Academy          6:33.5   12:13.48   29   
 32 Ruggles, Elgin             7 Saratoga Springs        6:33.8   12:14.04   30   
 33 Gardner, Brandon           7 Oneonta HS              6:34.2   12:14.82   31   
 34 Yuhasz, Caleb              7 Saratoga Springs        6:35.7   12:17.53   32   
 35 Casey, Keller              7 Burnt Hills-            6:36.0   12:18.05   33   
 36 Chittur, Neel              7 Albany High School      6:36.2   12:18.58   34   
 37 Masch, Matthew             7 Roy C. Ketch            6:39.2   12:24.07   35   
 38 Oliver-Goodwin, Davis      7 Saratoga Springs        6:39.7   12:25.06   36   
 39 Laravia, Hunter            7 Plattsburgh HS          6:40.0   12:25.58   37   
 40 Graves, Eamon              6 Plattsburgh HS          6:40.3   12:26.13   38   
 41 Cary, Matthew              8 Ravena                  6:41.9   12:29.03   39   
 42 Darling, Alec              8 Burnt Hills-            6:43.8   12:32.69   40   
 43 Sherwin, Thomas            8 Saratoga Catholic       6:44.1   12:33.13        
 44 Harris, Michael            8 Fort Plain              6:44.3   12:33.59        
 45 Gustafson, Jack            8 Oneonta HS              6:44.5   12:33.95   41   
 46 Whaley, Quin               7 Mount Greylo            6:44.7   12:34.33   42   
 47 Granger, Paul              7 Corinth                 6:45.1   12:35.01   43   
 48 Henry, Tristan             7 Glens Falls             6:45.4   12:35.56   44   
 49 Couperus, Connor           7 Broadalbin-Perth        6:46.4   12:37.46        
 50 Kennedy, John              8 Oneonta HS              6:46.7   12:38.13   45   
 51 Kinnicut, Jake             8 Hoosic Valley           6:47.3   12:39.14        
 52 Barnes, Seamus             7 Mount Greylo            6:48.4   12:41.32   46   
 53 Baker, Steven              8 Oneonta HS              6:48.7   12:41.73   47   
 54 Shin, Noah                 7 Mount Greylo            6:48.9   12:42.09   48   
 55 Verter, Nate               7 Mount Greylo            6:49.1   12:42.53   49   
 56 McClosky, Charlie          8 Burnt Hills-            6:49.3   12:42.92   50   
 57 Livote, Nicholas           8 Queensbury (            6:49.5   12:43.33   51   
 58 Passaro, Jonah             8 Saratoga Springs        6:49.9   12:43.97   52   
 59 Pewtherer, Torrin          7 Hawthorne Valley        6:50.1   12:44.39   53   
 60 Frost, Parker              8 Argyle                  6:50.4   12:44.89        
 61 Meigher, Connor            8 Albany Academy          6:50.6   12:45.39   54   
 62 Stevens, Jordan            8 South Glens Falls       6:50.9   12:45.95   55   
 63 Oehler, Jackson            8 Saratoga Springs        6:54.0   12:51.72        
 64 Karle, Adler               7 Greenville              6:54.4   12:52.40   56   
 65 Frantz, Tate               7 Lake Placid             6:55.5   12:54.55        
 66 Pitcher, Carson            7 Greenville              6:55.9   12:55.12   57   
 67 Heath, Eric                7 Greenville              6:56.1   12:55.58   58   
 68 Harris, Cole               8 Saratoga Springs        6:56.4   12:56.08        
 69 Walter, Jack               7 South Glens Falls       6:56.7   12:56.67   59   
 70 Dylan, DiCaprio            7 South Glens Falls       6:56.9   12:57.12   60   
 71 Morgan, Zachary            7 Peru                    6:57.2   12:57.65   61   
 72 Santiago, Joseph           7 Amsterdam               6:58.4   12:59.83        
 73 Crotty, Jack               7 Plattsburgh HS          6:58.7   13:00.48   62   
 74 Foley, Josh                8 Hadley-Luzerne          6:59.1   13:01.12        
 75 Lutz, Will                 8 Stillwater              7:00.5   13:03.74        
 76 Batcher, Eddie             7 Queensbury (            7:00.8   13:04.42   63   
 77 Winters, Parker            8 Mount Greylo            7:04.8   13:11.73   64   
 78 McNeil, Michael            8 Albany High School      7:05.7   13:13.55   65   
 79 Sirchia, Hayden            8 Corinth                 7:06.1   13:14.21   66   
 80 Bowstead, Tom              8 Hudson Falls            7:06.5   13:15.03        
 81 Anderson, David            8 North Warren            7:06.9   13:15.64   67   
 82 Pauquette, Nathan          7 Cobleskill-R            7:07.5   13:16.75   68   
 83 Rash, Merrick              7 Schalmont               7:07.8   13:17.40   69   
 84 Putnam, Jack               8 Glens Falls             7:08.2   13:18.07   70   
 85 DeMarco, Nicholas          8 Albany Academy          7:09.3   13:20.16   71   
 86 Garrelts, Christian        7 Queensbury (            7:09.7   13:20.99   72   
 87 Greenfield, Arthur         7 Mount Greylo            7:10.6   13:22.57        
 88 Benway, Jimmy              7 Duanesburg              7:11.2   13:23.77        
 89 Philo, Tillman             8 South Glens Falls       7:11.4   13:24.19   73   
 90 Graves, Connor             7 Peru                    7:11.7   13:24.59   74   
 91 Farbaniec, Daniel          8 Schuylerville           7:11.8   13:24.90   75   
 92 Cormie, Derek              7 South Glens Falls       7:12.0   13:25.29   76   
 93 Bulan, Christopher         8 Maple Hill              7:12.2   13:25.60   77   
 94 Rando, Tyler               7 Gloversville            7:12.4   13:25.98        
 95 Wayman-Bender, Dylan       7 Schoharie               7:12.8   13:26.65        
 96 Peet, Drew                 7 Ballston Spa            7:14.4   13:29.70   78   
 97 Knaggs, Tyler              7 Scotia-Glenville        7:15.5   13:31.71   79   
 98 Hendricks, Devin           8 Albany High School      7:15.7   13:32.20   80   
 99 Savastano, Brodey          7 Plattsburgh HS          7:16.1   13:32.95   81   
100 Hyde, Murphy               7 Duanesburg              7:17.1   13:34.81        
101 Rice, Michael              7 Cobleskill-R            7:17.5   13:35.41   82   
102 Vartuli, William           7 Albany Academy          7:17.9   13:36.18   83   
103 Hunt, Thomas               7 Berlin                  7:18.8   13:37.87        
104 Meager, Ryan               7 Mechanicvill            7:19.3   13:38.75        
105 Hollander, Will            8 Lake Placid             7:21.2   13:42.40        
106 Davis, Thomas              7 Ravena                  7:21.8   13:43.51   84   
107 Archambeault, Hadyn        8 Mechanicvill            7:22.1   13:44.04        
108 Kretser, Martin            7 Fort Plain              7:22.4   13:44.57        
109 Mullarkey, Michael         7 Mayfield                7:22.6   13:45.01        
110 Mathews, Harrison          8 Peru                    7:23.0   13:45.70   85   
111 Daigneault, Caleb          8 South Glens Falls       7:23.2   13:46.06   86   
112 Vogt, Chris                8 Duanesburg              7:23.3   13:46.34        
113 Bourgeois, Henry           8 Albany High School      7:23.5   13:46.69   87   
114 Hughes, Liam               7 Hadley-Luzerne          7:23.7   13:47.00        
115 Sanabria, Josiah           8 Queensbury (            7:23.9   13:47.35   88   
116 Moffit, Luke               7 Peru                    7:24.2   13:48.01   89   
117 Legg, Edison               7 Oneonta HS              7:24.5   13:48.53   90   
118 Towe, Henri                7 Hawthorne Valley        7:24.7   13:48.89   91   
119 Lederman, Elijiah          7 Peru                    7:24.9   13:49.27   92   
120 Tokarski, Ashton           7 Corinth                 7:25.3   13:50.04   93   
121 Jansen, Ethan              7 Scotia-Glenville        7:25.6   13:50.65   94   
122 Stauble, Nathaniel         8 Cobleskill-R            7:26.1   13:51.43   95   
123 Horanlli, Eduard           7 Colonie                 7:26.3   13:51.96   96   
124 Payant, Zachary            8 Schuylerville           7:27.4   13:53.90   97   
125 Sunderland, Kurt           8 Fort Plain              7:27.9   13:54.94        
126 Mack, Nate                 7 Queensbury (            7:28.2   13:55.49        
127 Mccarty, Brady             7 Plattsburgh HS          7:28.7   13:56.43   98   
128 Goff, Jeb                  8 Oneonta HS              7:29.0   13:56.97   99   
129 Mahoney, John              7 Albany Academy          7:29.3   13:57.55  100   
130 Springstead, Noah          7 Ballston Spa            7:29.6   13:58.07  101   
131 Santiago, Justin           7 Amsterdam               7:29.8   13:58.49        
132 Corso, Logan               8 South Glens Falls       7:30.1   13:58.91        
133 Fahey Stack, Liam          7 Lake George             7:30.3   13:59.37  102   
134 Hess, Alden                8 Burnt Hills-            7:30.6   13:59.81  103   
135 Wilday, Jeff               7 Fort Plain              7:31.3   14:01.11        
136 Miller, Michael            7 Ballston Spa            7:31.8   14:02.21  104   
137 Jarvis, Caden              8 Hoosic Valley           7:33.0   14:04.40        
138 Conners, Scott             8 Ravena                  7:33.4   14:05.14  105   
139 Shaw, Soren                7 Hoosic Valley           7:33.7   14:05.70        
140 Hemsworth, Leydon          7 Saratoga Springs        7:34.3   14:06.70        
141 Olden, Zachary             7 Glens Falls             7:34.5   14:07.11  106   
142 Ghorayeb, Amoun            7 Stillwater              7:34.7   14:07.54        
143 Fraiser, Evan              8 Glens Falls             7:34.9   14:07.86  107   
144 Lago, Dylan                8 Schuylerville           7:35.1   14:08.26  108   
145 Kingsley, Lucas            7 Argyle                  7:35.4   14:08.77        
146 Fredericks, Joe            8 Maple Hill              7:35.7   14:09.44  109   
147 Revell, Jacob              7 South Glens Falls       7:36.7   14:11.22        
148 Sumner, Joseph             8 Queensbury (            7:37.0   14:11.81        
149 Sandifer, Adam             7 Mount Greylo            7:37.3   14:12.32        
150 Noone, Cameron             8 Glens Falls             7:37.6   14:12.86  110   
151 Harrington, Ethan          8 Maple Hill              7:38.7   14:15.00  111   
152 Donnelly, Matthew          8 Maple Hill              7:39.7   14:16.80  112   
153 Ratta-Vine, Nathan         8 Burnt Hills-            7:40.5   14:18.40  113   
154 Knowles, Drew              7 Plattsburgh HS          7:40.8   14:18.98  114   
155 Ross, Joe                  8 Lake George             7:41.3   14:19.85  115   
156 O'Brien, Oscar             7 Lake George             7:41.5   14:20.29  116   
157 Rossi, Ernani              7 Mount Greylo            7:41.7   14:20.59        
158 Atwater, Ollie             8 Maple Hill              7:42.0   14:21.06  117   
159 Bernes, Nicholas           7 Greenville              7:42.2   14:21.61  118   
160 Rehberg, Jace              8 Cobleskill-R            7:42.5   14:22.11  119   
161 Hathaway, Ryan             7 Ballston Spa            7:42.8   14:22.66  120   
162 Lawler, William            8 Colonie                 7:44.2   14:25.19  121   
163 Petramale, William         8 Colonie                 7:44.9   14:26.64  122   
164 Jones, Max                 8 Corinth                 7:45.2   14:27.13  123   
165 Longacker, Ryan            8 Schuylerville           7:45.4   14:27.53  124   
166 Boudreau, Kayleb           8 Schuylerville           7:45.6   14:27.93  125   
167 Scanio, Anderw             7 Lake Placid             7:45.9   14:28.49        
168 Mercal, John               8 Ravena                  7:47.9   14:32.22  126   
169 Johnson, Conner            6 Galway                  7:49.5   14:35.12        
170 Pieterse, Luyanda          7 Albany High School      7:49.9   14:35.89  127   
171 Brennan, Kai               7 Amsterdam               7:50.5   14:36.95        
172 Mesch, John                8 North Warren            7:50.9   14:37.82  128   
173 Cieszynski, Tyler          7 Schoharie               7:51.2   14:38.28        
174 Chrzan, Kyle               8 Burnt Hills-            7:51.4   14:38.70        
175 Livingston, Jackson        7 Ballston Spa            7:51.7   14:39.19  129   
176 Holland, Thomas            7 Broadalbin-Perth        7:52.5   14:40.80        
177 Repicky, Keenan            7 Schoharie               7:53.9   14:43.26        
178 Richards, William          8 Cobleskill-R            7:55.2   14:45.76  130   
179 Nixon, Tanner              7 Colonie                 7:55.6   14:46.51  131   
180 Jansen, Adam               8 Scotia-Glenville        7:55.9   14:47.13  132   
181 Hilton, James              7 Galway                  7:56.5   14:48.23        
182 Snyder, Aiden              7 Broadalbin-Perth        7:57.2   14:49.52        
183 Melvin, Sean               8 South Glens Falls       7:58.0   14:50.88        
184 Cavoli, Rich               9 Albany Academy          7:58.3   14:51.51  133   
185 Marsh, Will                7 Mount Greylo            7:58.6   14:52.00        
186 Facteau, Michael           8 Ticonderoga             7:58.8   14:52.47        
187 Potter, Ryan               8 Duanesburg              7:59.0   14:52.89        
188 Smith, Kevin Trey          8 Greenville              7:59.3   14:53.34  134   
189 Baskin, Zachary            8 Ballston Spa            8:00.9   14:56.46  135   
190 Wood, Sam                  8 Saratoga Springs        8:01.3   14:57.11        
191 Burke, Alec                8 Saratoga Catholic       8:01.6   14:57.65        
192 Kolowski, Chris            7 Schalmont               8:02.4   14:59.14  136   
193 Giambrone, Nick            7 Queensbury (            8:03.3   15:00.82        
194 Proechel-Bensman, Eliot    8 Hawthorne Valley        8:04.2   15:02.51  137   
195 Keneston, Brody            8 Ballston Spa            8:04.4   15:02.85        
196 Townsend, River            7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:05.1   15:04.26        
197 Miller, Russell            8 Berlin                  8:05.5   15:04.87        
198 Gerdeman, James            7 Albany Academy          8:05.7   15:05.32  138   
199 Rowinski, Jacob            7 Schuylerville           8:06.0   15:05.95  139   
200 Pellegrini, Chris          8 Colonie                 8:06.7   15:07.10  140   
201 Sperry, Michael            8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:07.8   15:09.16        
202 Oathout, Lukas             7 Gloversville            8:10.1   15:13.51        
203 Wheeler, Derek             7 Liberty                 8:11.2   15:15.52        
204 Davis, Caleb               8 Saratoga Springs        8:12.5   15:18.06        
205 Jourdanais, Michael        8 Ballston Spa            8:12.8   15:18.58        
206 Smith, Kaleb               8 North Warren            8:13.3   15:19.44  141   
207 Armer, Jacob               7 Ballston Spa            8:14.1   15:20.91        
208 Villano, Thomas            6 Galway                  8:15.2   15:23.03        
209 Monroe, Collin             8 North Warren            8:16.5   15:25.51  142   
210 O'Brien, Ace               7 Saratoga Springs        8:17.1   15:26.57        
211 Dwyer, Aidan               8 Glens Falls             8:17.5   15:27.26  143   
212 Anderson, Dan              7 Peru                    8:18.1   15:28.47        
213 Ruby, Braedan              8 Queensbury (            8:19.0   15:30.03        
214 Burfeind, John             7 Hawthorne Valley        8:19.2   15:30.44  144   
215 Maxwell, Jaden             7 North Warren            8:20.3   15:32.52  145   
216 Cocozza, Jonah             7 Lake George             8:20.7   15:33.38  146   
217 O'Brien, Matt              8 Albany Academy          8:21.0   15:33.91        
218 Schager, Colin             7 Schalmont               8:21.3   15:34.43  147   
219 McIntosh, Altan            7 Mount Greylo            8:21.6   15:34.92        
220 Rust, Orion                8 Ballston Spa            8:23.0   15:37.63        
221 Kelley, Dean               7 Saranac                 8:23.2   15:38.04        
222 Porter, Derrick            8 Roy C. Ketch            8:23.5   15:38.59  148   
223 Cusprinie, Jaden           8 Albany High School      8:27.4   15:45.83  149   
224 Aguilar, Dan               7 Glens Falls             8:27.7   15:46.25        
225 Roth, Ryder                7 Liberty                 8:27.9   15:46.75        
226 Burns, Dan                 8 Scotia-Glenville        8:30.6   15:51.81  150   
227 Teriele, Kyle              7 Ravena                  8:30.9   15:52.33  151   
228 Leone, Gabriel             8 Broadalbin-Perth        8:31.3   15:53.13        
229 Chang, Matteo              7 Mount Greylo            8:31.7   15:53.83        
230 Svec, Dylan                8 Hoosic Valley           8:35.8   16:01.36        
231 King, Gavin                7 Glens Falls             8:36.0   16:01.81        
232 Larocque, Gabriel          8 Ballston Spa            8:38.6   16:06.72        
233 Sidway, Will               7 Saratoga Springs        8:39.0   16:07.48        
234 Ferracci, Gianni           7 Roy C. Ketch            8:43.7   16:16.17  152   
235 Dykeman, Nathaniel         7 Roy C. Ketch            8:44.0   16:16.77  153   
236 Lavarnway, Aden            7 Plattsburgh HS          8:44.8   16:18.24        
237 Haynes, Kaden              7 Cobleskill-R            8:48.0   16:24.16  154   
238 Burkowski, Erich           7 Schuylerville           8:52.1   16:31.84  155   
239 Newell, Brandon            7 Hudson Falls            8:55.0   16:37.30        
240 Day, Carter                7 Lake Placid             8:55.8   16:38.66        
241 Chase, Samual              7 South Glens Falls       8:56.0   16:39.03        
242 Kahl, Nicholas             7 Oneonta HS              8:57.4   16:41.67        
243 Sicilano, Dominick         7 Maple Hill              8:57.7   16:42.27  156   
244 Babbie, Sebastian          7 Edmeston                8:59.4   16:45.46        
245 Maki, Will                 8 Cobleskill-R            8:59.7   16:46.06        
246 Caywood, Jamieson          8 Rensselaer              9:00.0   16:46.63        
247 Echeverri, Richard         7 Greenville              9:00.3   16:47.12  157   
248 O'Connel, Rhyse            7 Ravena                  9:04.3   16:54.47  158   
249 Bauder, Joshua             8 Colonie                 9:06.8   16:59.31  159   
250 Duncan, Ian                8 Ballston Spa            9:07.8   17:01.18        
251 Lucero, Gabe               7 Gloversville            9:09.6   17:04.52        
252 Peet, Carson               7 North Warren            9:11.5   17:08.06  160   
253 Fay, Mathieu               7 Watervliet              9:13.7   17:12.04        
254 Conklin, Adam              7 Stillwater              9:15.5   17:15.37        
255 McTague, Aiden             7 Schalmont               9:16.5   17:17.38  161   
256 Levin, Jack                7 Schalmont               9:17.9   17:19.96  162   
257 McDonald, Seth             7 Cobleskill-R            9:18.4   17:20.78        
258 Gorman, Stephen            7 Schuylerville           9:18.6   17:21.16        
259 Buettner, Christopher      7 Schuylerville           9:18.7   17:21.46        
260 Trenchard, Henry          10 Ravena                  9:18.9   17:21.87  163   
261 Fluman, Sean               7 Scotia-Glenville        9:20.7   17:25.20        
262 Terzian, Jared             7 Roy C. Ketch            9:30.7   17:43.81  164   
263 Fu, Lucas                  7 Albany Academy          9:31.0   17:44.32        
264 Morgenstein, Luke          7 Albany Academy          9:35.9   17:53.39        
265 Correa-Fredericks, Ayraz   8 Albany High School      9:36.3   17:54.20        
266 Stone, Brody               7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:53.1   18:25.51        
267 Jornov, Tyler              7 Roy C. Ketch            9:58.5   18:35.58        
268 Heidbreder, Ben            8 Albany Academy          9:59.9   18:38.16        
269 Dillon, Collin             7 Oneonta HS             10:02.9   18:43.71        
270 Parks, Grady               7 Liberty                10:06.6   18:50.61        
271 Scire, Ben                 7 Schuylerville          10:18.0   19:11.88        
272 Ihekwaba, Eric             7 Roy C. Ketch           10:25.5   19:25.84        
273 Detrick, Benjamin          7 Lake George            10:25.7   19:26.31  165   
274 Levine-Grace, Jackson      7 Mayfield               10:53.1   20:17.39        
275 Delap, Grady               7 Watervliet             10:58.2   20:26.84        
276 Gangi, Sebastian           7 Greenville             11:02.0   20:33.95  166   
277 Smith, Colby               7 Edmeston               11:04.3   20:38.32        
278 Ivery, Michael             7 Cairo-Durham           11:08.5   20:46.03        
279 Hattat, Jeffery            8 Fonda-Fultonville      11:27.9   21:22.30        
280 Murphy, Luke               8 South Glens Falls      11:36.7   21:38.74        
281 Baughn, Daniel             8 Watervliet             11:43.5   21:51.36        
282 Bradway, Cole              7 North Warren           12:18.4   22:56.44  167   
283 Fingland, Alex             7 Ticonderoga            12:54.6   24:03.81        
284 Feltman, Toben             7 Greenville             13:41.9   25:32.09