Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017             
                             36th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC JV - Girls

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fairport                     26    1    2    3    8   12   14   17           
      Total Time:  1:45:24.73                                                     
         Average:    21:04.95                                                     
   2 Hilton                       49    4    7    9   11   18   58   82           
      Total Time:  1:48:57.60                                                     
         Average:    21:47.52                                                     
   3 Mt. Mansfield High School    71    5    6   13   23   24  100                
      Total Time:  1:50:29.56                                                     
         Average:    22:05.92                                                     
   4 West Seneca West            132   10   20   27   37   38   54   73           
      Total Time:  1:55:04.07                                                     
         Average:    23:00.82                                                     
   5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   138   15   16   19   28   60   87                
      Total Time:  1:54:31.06                                                     
         Average:    22:54.22                                                     
   6 Mohonasen                   221   21   40   41   56   63   71   83           
      Total Time:  1:59:37.15                                                     
         Average:    23:55.43                                                     
   7 Saranac Lake                236   25   29   50   64   68   81   90           
      Total Time:  2:00:36.50                                                     
         Average:    24:07.30                                                     
   8 Ballston Spa                253   30   43   57   61   62   69   88           
      Total Time:  2:01:38.01                                                     
         Average:    24:19.61                                                     
   9 South Glens Falls           260   26   32   52   53   97  101  105           
      Total Time:  2:02:26.56                                                     
         Average:    24:29.32                                                     
  10 Minisink Valley             274   39   49   55   65   66   89   93           
      Total Time:  2:02:12.15                                                     
         Average:    24:26.43                                                     
  11 Voorheesville               306   22   47   67   84   86   95                
      Total Time:  2:03:09.61                                                     
         Average:    24:37.93                                                     
  12 Emma Willard                323   45   51   70   78   79   80   94           
      Total Time:  2:04:35.56                                                     
         Average:    24:55.12                                                     
  13 Albany High School          329   31   36   46  106  110                     
      Total Time:  2:11:11.40                                                     
         Average:    26:14.28                                                     
  14 Peru                        340   42   48   74   85   91   98  117           
      Total Time:  2:05:33.05                                                     
         Average:    25:06.61                                                     
  15 Greece Arcadia              354   33   35   59  113  114                     
      Total Time:  2:18:11.58                                                     
         Average:    27:38.32                                                     
  16 New Hartford                359   44   72   75   76   92  102  103           
      Total Time:  2:06:35.21                                                     
         Average:    25:19.05                                                     
  17 Saranac                     435   34   77  104  109  111  115  116           
      Total Time:  2:18:44.62                                                     
         Average:    27:44.93                                                     
  18 Plattsburgh HS              522   96   99  107  108  112                     
      Total Time:  2:26:09.51                                                     
         Average:    29:13.91  

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Engleson, Cassidy         12 Fairport                6:35.6   20:02.27    1   
  2 Prosperi, Jenna           10 Fairport                6:49.7   20:45.33    2   
  3 Fish, Emily               12 Fairport                6:58.0   21:10.50    3   
  4 Lombardo, Alyssa          10 Hilton                  7:04.9   21:31.38    4   
  5 Hall, Luna                 9 Mt. Mansfiel            7:05.4   21:33.10    5   
  6 Erb, Caitlin              11 Mt. Mansfiel            7:05.7   21:33.85    6   
  7 Pauly, Melissa            10 Hilton                  7:06.4   21:36.02    7   
  8 Coltrain, Michelle        10 Fairport                7:06.6   21:36.57    8   
  9 Bettin, Julia             10 Hilton                  7:09.5   21:45.44    9   
 10 Benkleman, Emily          12 West Seneca West        7:09.7   21:46.16   10   
 11 Wessman, Elizabeth         9 Hilton                  7:10.4   21:48.04   11   
 12 Adams, Grace              11 Fairport                7:11.0   21:50.06   12   
 13 Sherman, Claudia          11 Mt. Mansfiel            7:12.7   21:55.29   13   
 14 Mullane, Marlee           12 Fairport                7:13.1   21:56.39   14   
 15 Dupras, Ariel             12 Mount Greylo            7:14.1   21:59.58        
 16 Hackenberg, Zoe           12 Burnt Hills-            7:14.8   22:01.60   15   
 17 Hackenberg, Janna         10 Burnt Hills-            7:15.8   22:04.71   16   
 18 Miller, Julia              9 Fairport                7:19.5   22:15.81   17   
 19 Dittman, Alexandra        11 Hilton                  7:19.8   22:16.72   18   
 20 Landry, Jessica           12 Burnt Hills-            7:21.4   22:21.69   19   
 21 Kelleher, Alyssa          10 West Seneca West        7:21.6   22:22.34   20   
 22 Cartier, Piper             9 Mohonasen               7:24.5   22:31.11   21   
 23 McCarthy, Caitlin          7 Voorheesville           7:25.3   22:33.50   22   
 24 Russom, Brynne            11 Mt. Mansfiel            7:25.9   22:35.36   23   
 25 Liberatore, Elle           9 Fairport                7:28.0   22:41.63        
 26 Standard, Maya             9 Burlington H            7:29.6   22:46.56        
 27 Williams, Fiona            9 Mount Greylo            7:30.4   22:48.98        
 28 Meehan, Olivia            11 Mt. Mansfiel            7:31.4   22:51.96   24   
 29 Padgett, Simran           11 Burlington H            7:32.0   22:53.86        
 30 Rutgers, Robyn            10 Saranac Lake            7:35.2   23:03.67   25   
 31 Wasmund, Hazel             9 Burlington H            7:35.7   23:05.17        
 32 Distefano, Andrea          9 South Glens Falls       7:37.5   23:10.48   26   
 33 Reino, Lilliana           10 West Seneca West        7:38.7   23:14.13   27   
 34 Fernandez, Maria          11 Burnt Hills-            7:40.0   23:18.12   28   
 35 Pink, Carolyn             11 Fairport                7:40.5   23:19.59        
 36 Wolf, Abby                12 Saranac Lake            7:42.2   23:24.83   29   
 37 Whitfield, Catherine      10 Ballston Spa            7:43.5   23:28.77   30   
 38 Levy, Dalia                9 Albany High School      7:43.7   23:29.35   31   
 39 Robarge, Courtney          9 South Glens Falls       7:45.2   23:33.91   32   
 40 Crowell, Kali              9 Greece Arcadia          7:46.5   23:37.95   33   
 41 Perry, Kylee               9 Saranac                 7:46.7   23:38.63   34   
 42 Amato, Dyllan              9 Greece Arcadia          7:47.0   23:39.58   35   
 43 Kotoku, Suzzy             12 Cobleskill-R            7:48.5   23:43.86        
 44 Hubbell, Ella              9 Albany High School      7:48.8   23:45.06   36   
 45 Wisniewski, Alyssa        10 West Seneca West        7:50.6   23:50.37   37   
 46 Cremeno, Isabella         10 West Seneca West        7:50.8   23:51.07   38   
 47 Oenga, Ebony              12 Minisink Valley         7:51.0   23:51.60   39   
 48 Audette, Veronica         10 Mohonasen               7:51.3   23:52.62   40   
 49 Cimino, Mackenzie          8 Mohonasen               7:51.5   23:53.26   41   
 50 Owen, Madison              9 Peru                    7:52.3   23:55.47   42   
 51 Freightenburgh, Zoe        9 Ballston Spa            7:52.5   23:56.01   43   
 52 Haddad, Jenna              9 New Hartford            7:52.6   23:56.47   44   
 53 Nguyen, Zoe               10 Emma Willard            7:54.9   24:03.48   45   
 54 Colafati, Amelia          10 Albany High School      7:55.1   24:04.04   46   
 55 Hampston, Katie           10 Voorheesville           7:55.3   24:04.70   47   
 56 Owen, Jennifer             9 Peru                    7:56.0   24:06.91   48   
 57 Pepe, Skylar              10 Minisink Valley         7:56.2   24:07.53   49   
 58 Newman, Frannie           10 Saranac Lake            7:58.3   24:13.89   50   
 59 Nie, Ann                  11 Emma Willard            7:59.1   24:16.33   51   
 60 Fuller, Abby              11 South Glens Falls       7:59.4   24:17.25   52   
 61 Barber, Kate               9 South Glens Falls       8:01.0   24:21.95   53   
 62 Lambert, Breanna          12 West Seneca West        8:02.3   24:26.09   54   
 63 Power, Cecelia             9 Minisink Valley         8:04.1   24:31.31   55   
 64 Steele, Lauren             9 Mohonasen               8:04.6   24:32.83   56   
 65 Epstein, Jessica           9 Albany Academy          8:06.3   24:38.17        
 66 Brooks, Abigale            9 Ballston Spa            8:07.1   24:40.42   57   
 67 Pauly, Jessica            11 Hilton                  8:07.4   24:41.45   58   
 68 Giammattei, Christina     11 Cobleskill-R            8:07.7   24:42.46        
 69 Cohen, Rachel             11 Greece Arcadia          8:08.1   24:43.46   59   
 70 Carr, Caitlin             11 Burnt Hills-            8:08.5   24:44.94   60   
 71 Hogan, Emily              11 Ballston Spa            8:08.9   24:46.13   61   
 72 Taylor, Tori              12 Ballston Spa            8:09.1   24:46.68   62   
 73 Brown, Alexis              7 Mohonasen               8:09.3   24:47.33   63   
 74 Peer, Maggie              12 Saranac Lake            8:10.1   24:49.80   64   
 75 Putnam, Meghan            12 Minisink Valley         8:10.3   24:50.28   65   
 76 Albornoz, Avelina          9 Minisink Valley         8:10.7   24:51.43   66   
 77 Flaccavento, Julianna     12 Roy C. Ketch            8:12.8   24:57.84        
 78 Wilbur, Hope              10 Brockport               8:13.8   25:00.86        
 79 Stampalia, Sophia         10 Voorheesville           8:14.4   25:02.73   67   
 80 Crowley, Rosemary         10 Saranac Lake            8:14.9   25:04.31   68   
 81 Hu, Sabrina                9 Ballston Spa            8:16.6   25:09.31   69   
 82 Nicolas, Ema              10 Emma Willard            8:17.1   25:10.82   70   
 83 Herrick, Hannah            7 Mohonasen               8:18.2   25:14.35   71   
 84 Winning, Alexis            9 Cobleskill-R            8:20.2   25:20.39        
 85 Cabral, Carly             12 New Hartford            8:20.9   25:22.63   72   
 86 Piotrowski, Christina     10 West Seneca West        8:21.2   25:23.31   73   
 87 Rock, Emily               11 Peru                    8:21.4   25:23.98   74   
 88 Mcalary, Meghan           12 Academy of t            8:21.5   25:24.44        
 89 Nelson, Katie             11 New Hartford            8:21.7   25:24.98   75   
 90 Blom, Bonnie              10 New Hartford            8:23.0   25:28.82   76   
 91 Moore, Angelique          12 Saranac                 8:23.2   25:29.54   77   
 92 Haji, Shereen             11 Emma Willard            8:24.0   25:31.95   78   
 93 Feldman, Corttney         12 Emma Willard            8:24.4   25:32.98   79   
 94 Earley, Samantha          12 Emma Willard            8:24.8   25:34.36   80   
 95 Munn, Madelynn            12 Saranac Lake            8:25.1   25:35.33   81   
 96 Vandenberg, Lillian       12 Hilton                  8:25.5   25:36.56   82   
 97 Brazee, Emily             10 Mohonasen               8:26.0   25:38.06   83   
 98 Schafer, Kyra             10 Voorheesville           8:26.3   25:38.84   84   
 99 LeRoy, Sydney              9 Franklin Academy        8:27.7   25:43.29        
100 Martineau, Mischelle      10 Peru                    8:29.8   25:49.40   85   
101 Reilly, Abigail           12 Voorheesville           8:29.9   25:49.84   86   
102 Paul, Emma                 9 Mount Greylo            8:31.4   25:54.40        
103 Munsey, Maria             10 Burnt Hills-            8:32.5   25:57.75   87   
104 Benton, Emily             12 Cobleskill-R            8:33.5   26:00.68        
105 Lunman, Kaitlyn           12 Ballston Spa            8:34.6   26:04.10   88   
106 Squillante, Melissa       11 Minisink Valley         8:35.5   26:06.84   89   
107 O'Connor, Keira           10 Ballston Spa            8:37.3   26:12.44        
108 Swirsky, Erica            11 Saranac Lake            8:38.6   26:16.38   90   
109 Timmons, Amber            11 Peru                    8:38.9   26:17.29   91   
110 Tupaj, Julia               9 New Hartford            8:40.6   26:22.31   92   
111 Khoufaify, Leila          11 Minisink Valley         8:44.7   26:34.75   93   
112 Zhang, Stephanie          11 Emma Willard            8:44.9   26:35.58   94   
113 Melville, Ami              9 Emma Willard            8:45.6   26:37.65        
114 Salas, Meya               10 Emma Willard            8:48.3   26:45.80        
115 Bidell, Emma              12 Voorheesville           8:48.9   26:47.66   95   
116 Redmond, Grace            10 Plattsburgh HS          8:51.1   26:54.21   96   
117 Terrry, Brooke            10 South Glens Falls       8:54.0   27:02.97   97   
118 McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen     9 Lake George             9:01.8   27:26.87        
119 Colon, Maria               9 Minisink Valley         9:02.7   27:29.46        
120 Banker, Lori              12 Peru                    9:11.0   27:54.86   98   
121 Warner, Jenna              9 Franklin Academy        9:12.8   28:00.33        
122 Arguelles, Amelia         11 Plattsburgh HS          9:15.7   28:09.10   99   
123 Moriarty, Leigh           11 Mt. Mansfiel            9:18.4   28:17.30  100   
124 McDonough, Adeline        11 South Glens Falls       9:23.6   28:32.93  101   
125 Sirois, Jasmine           11 Schuylerville           9:24.8   28:36.71        
126 Balarezo, Camilla          9 New Hartford            9:27.1   28:43.81  102   
127 Anweiler, Emma            12 New Hartford            9:28.5   28:48.10  103   
128 Martindale, Kristen       12 Lake George             9:29.8   28:51.80        
129 Roe, Cheyenne             12 Saranac                 9:30.4   28:53.72  104   
130 Dean, AnnaMarie           10 South Glens Falls       9:31.6   28:57.45  105   
131 Tyler, Zyleen              8 Ticonderoga             9:33.2   29:02.33        
132 Faul, Olivia              11 Ballston Spa            9:34.4   29:06.05        
133 Cormie, Eden              11 South Glens Falls       9:35.4   29:09.03        
134 Thomas, Tamera            12 Albany High School      9:36.8   29:13.25  106   
135 DiCanio, Alyssa           12 Lake George             9:38.2   29:17.58        
136 Diedrick, Latasha         10 Albany Academy          9:40.0   29:22.92        
137 Wang, Josephine           12 Plattsburgh HS          9:41.6   29:27.79  107   
138 Heintz, Katie             11 Plattsburgh HS          9:41.8   29:28.29  108   
139 Cring, Allison            10 Brockport               9:43.6   29:33.74        
140 Cristiano, Ava            12 Emma Willard            9:44.5   29:36.50        
141 Kochendorfer, Teja         9 Schuylerville           9:44.7   29:37.30        
142 Russell, Jessica          10 Ballston Spa            9:45.7   29:40.20        
143 Ahmed, Abir               10 Lansingburgh            9:49.6   29:52.09        
144 Clark, Kylie              10 Saranac                 9:50.4   29:54.54  109   
145 Berlinski, Shea            9 Minisink Valley         9:53.8   30:04.83        
146 Ruddy, Rachel             11 South Glens Falls      10:00.1   30:23.94        
147 Helijas, Amelia           12 Franklin Academy       10:02.5   30:31.35        
148 Su-Morrill, Clare          9 Albany High School     10:05.3   30:39.70  110   
149 Berkhoudt, Eleanor        10 New Hartford           10:07.6   30:46.89        
150 Maggy, Kara               12 Saranac                10:08.0   30:48.19  111   
151 Buckley, Allie            11 Emma Willard           10:09.7   30:53.14        
152 Hassenberg, Juliet         9 Emma Willard           10:25.8   31:42.09        
153 Hallenback, Olivia        10 South Glens Falls      10:28.5   31:50.30        
154 Middlemiss, Abbie         11 Plattsburgh HS         10:35.0   32:10.12  112   
155 Thompson, Haley           12 Greece Arcadia         10:48.0   32:49.53  113   
156 Hettler, Shayna            9 Greece Arcadia         10:58.3   33:21.06  114   
157 Lamora, Ella              12 Saranac                11:10.3   33:57.28  115   
158 LaMora, Kylie              9 Saranac                11:13.1   34:05.80  116   
159 Martineau, Savannah       10 Peru                   11:38.5   35:23.23  117   
160 Tate, Kenya               10 Saranac                13:00.9   39:33.47        
161 Aubin, Lillian            11 Saranac                13:11.6   40:06.05        
162 Aierle, Lydia             12 Saranac                15:20.0   46:36.35