Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017             
                             36th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 4892 Meter Dash CC JV - Boys A

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fairport                     20    1    3    4    5    7   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:24:27.74                                                     
         Average:    16:53.55                                                     
   2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    41    2    6    9   11   13   17   22           
      Total Time:  1:26:24.62                                                     
         Average:    17:16.93                                                     
   3 Greece Arcadia              105   15   18   19   21   32   36   38           
      Total Time:  1:30:25.76                                                     
         Average:    18:05.16                                                     
   4 Saratoga Springs            121    8   14   20   37   42   60                
      Total Time:  1:31:22.49                                                     
         Average:    18:16.50                                                     
   5 Minisink Valley             133   23   25   26   29   30   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:33:29.92                                                     
         Average:    18:41.99                                                     
   6 Ballston Spa                157   16   28   34   39   40   43   64           
      Total Time:  1:33:53.02                                                     
         Average:    18:46.61                                                     
   7 Mohonasen                   217   24   41   44   53   55   57                
      Total Time:  1:37:25.87                                                     
         Average:    19:29.18                                                     
   8 Saranac Lake                266   27   31   59   67   82   83                
      Total Time:  1:40:27.76                                                     
         Average:    20:05.56                                                     
   9 Maple Hill                  299   46   48   54   75   76   85   87           
      Total Time:  1:42:15.83                                                     
         Average:    20:27.17                                                     
  10 Schuylerville               313   45   58   61   69   80   97  104           
      Total Time:  1:42:38.11                                                     
         Average:    20:31.63                                                     
  11 Albany High School          315   50   51   52   70   92   98  105           
      Total Time:  1:42:59.57                                                     
         Average:    20:35.92                                                     
  12 Brockport                   325   49   56   65   74   81   84                
      Total Time:  1:43:29.20                                                     
         Average:    20:41.84                                                     
  13 Ichabod Crane               369   47   62   77   90   93                     
      Total Time:  1:46:25.09                                                     
         Average:    21:17.02                                                     
  14 Plattsburgh HS              405   66   78   79   86   96                     
      Total Time:  1:48:32.09                                                     
         Average:    21:42.42                                                     
  15 New Paltz                   426   68   73   88   91  106                     
      Total Time:  1:53:24.07                                                     
         Average:    22:40.82                                                     
  16 Franklin Academy            428   63   72   94   99  100  101                
      Total Time:  1:50:34.71                                                     
         Average:    22:06.95                                                     
  17 Galway                      460   71   89   95  102  103                     
      Total Time:  1:55:00.68                                                     
         Average:    23:00.14     

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kissinger, Brent          11 Fairport                5:28.3   16:37.77    1   
  2 Ubriaco, Dante            10 Burnt Hills-            5:31.6   16:47.92    2   
  3 Liberatore, Sam           12 Fairport                5:32.2   16:49.55    3   
  4 Schraver, Samuel          12 Fairport                5:33.4   16:53.30    4   
  5 Ruder, Kaelin              9 Fairport                5:35.2   16:58.84    5   
  6 Sheppard, Ryan            11 Burnt Hills-            5:35.9   17:01.01    6   
  7 Ackles, Jonathan          11 Fairport                5:38.3   17:08.28    7   
  8 Mercado, Christian        10 Saratoga Springs        5:42.2   17:20.20    8   
  9 Sinnenberg, Matthew       11 Burnt Hills-            5:43.5   17:24.08    9   
 10 Lutzer, Jonathan          12 Fairport                5:43.9   17:25.29   10   
 11 Short, Logan              12 Burnt Hills-            5:45.9   17:31.47   11   
 12 Ditzel, Casey             11 Fairport                5:47.2   17:35.30   12   
 13 Scribner, Zackary         10 Burnt Hills-            5:48.8   17:40.14   13   
 14 Inoa, Mateo               11 Saratoga Springs        5:49.8   17:43.15   14   
 15 Wood, Jonny               11 Greece Arcadia          5:50.7   17:46.01   15   
 16 Anderson, Tommy           11 Ballston Spa            5:50.9   17:46.57   16   
 17 Ntakirutimana, Janvier    10 Burlington H            5:52.3   17:50.69        
 18 Lobaido, Gabriel          12 Burnt Hills-            5:53.0   17:52.88   17   
 19 Contestabile, Dylan       10 Greece Arcadia          5:53.2   17:53.50   18   
 20 O'Dell, Kaleb             10 Greece Arcadia          5:53.3   17:53.91   19   
 21 Czech, Josh               10 Saratoga Springs        5:53.7   17:55.05   20   
 22 Williams, Jeremy          12 Greece Arcadia          5:54.0   17:56.05   21   
 23 Halladay, Daniel          12 Burlington H            5:56.2   18:02.65        
 24 Swain, Colin              12 Burnt Hills-            5:57.3   18:05.96   22   
 25 Goldsmith, Will           10 Minisink Valley         6:00.4   18:15.39   23   
 26 Morrissey, Logan           9 Mohonasen               6:08.0   18:38.44   24   
 27 Hauber, Frank             12 Minisink Valley         6:09.5   18:43.15   25   
 28 Krupinski, Alex            9 Minisink Valley         6:10.3   18:45.40   26   
 29 Branch, Sam               11 Saranac Lake            6:11.1   18:47.85   27   
 30 Meerdink, Justin          11 Ballston Spa            6:12.0   18:50.56   28   
 31 Albornoz, Nick            11 Minisink Valley         6:12.1   18:50.82   29   
 32 Kroll, Erik               12 Minisink Valley         6:13.5   18:55.16   30   
 33 Jakobe, Tucker             9 Saranac Lake            6:13.6   18:55.56   31   
 34 Maxwell, Devin            11 Greece Arcadia          6:13.9   18:56.29   32   
 35 Freda, Aidan               9 Minisink Valley         6:14.4   18:57.92   33   
 36 Shephard, Aiden           10 Ballston Spa            6:14.6   18:58.61   34   
 37 Olulenu, Justin           12 Minisink Valley         6:15.2   19:00.28   35   
 38 Mcmanus, Matthew          12 Greece Arcadia          6:15.3   19:00.80   36   
 39 Scully, Parker            11 Saratoga Springs        6:16.0   19:02.94   37   
 40 Crowell, Sean             11 Greece Arcadia          6:16.2   19:03.58   38   
 41 Raymond, Charles          10 Ballston Spa            6:17.3   19:06.86   39   
 42 Hobbs, Ethan              10 Burlington H            6:18.2   19:09.51        
 43 Layer, Justin              9 Ballston Spa            6:18.5   19:10.42   40   
 44 Polsinelli, Mike          10 Mohonasen               6:20.4   19:16.21   41   
 45 Navin, Casey              10 Saratoga Springs        6:22.0   19:21.15   42   
 46 Staples, Sean             12 Fort Plain              6:24.7   19:29.34        
 47 Zadoorian, Riley           9 Ballston Spa            6:25.2   19:30.84   43   
 48 Kabalian, Harrison        10 Shaker                  6:25.4   19:31.54        
 49 Brooks, Alex              10 Mohonasen               6:25.6   19:31.91   44   
 50 Rowinski, Stephen          9 Schuylerville           6:27.2   19:36.99   45   
 51 Aliberti, Patrick         10 Mount Greylo            6:28.5   19:40.84        
 52 Hartman, Gable            10 Mount Greylo            6:29.6   19:44.24        
 53 Stuto, Ryan               11 Maple Hill              6:29.9   19:44.99   46   
 54 Fores, Lucas              11 Ichabod Crane           6:30.4   19:46.68   47   
 55 Bulan, Benjamin           10 Maple Hill              6:31.2   19:49.03   48   
 56 Waldman, Noah             12 Shaker                  6:32.0   19:51.33        
 57 Lomonaco, Joe             10 Brockport               6:33.4   19:55.57   49   
 58 Ottaway, Thomas           12 Albany High School      6:33.5   19:55.94   50   
 59 O'Neil, Sean               8 Albany High School      6:33.5   19:56.17   51   
 60 Fong, Isaac               10 Albany High School      6:33.8   19:56.82   52   
 61 Jenks, Sean               12 Mohonasen               6:34.5   19:59.08   53   
 62 Schule, Jack               9 Maple Hill              6:34.7   19:59.81   54   
 63 Kiernan, Brendan          11 Mohonasen               6:34.9   20:00.23   55   
 64 Juzwick, Adam             10 Brockport               6:35.3   20:01.47   56   
 65 Patino, Luis              12 Mohonasen               6:36.9   20:06.47   57   
 66 Anderson, Derek            9 Schuylerville           6:39.9   20:15.54   58   
 67 Peer, Quinlan             11 Saranac Lake            6:40.6   20:17.57   59   
 68 Calbet, Louis             12 Fort Plain              6:40.7   20:17.89        
 69 Wilson, Josef             11 Saratoga Springs        6:42.4   20:23.18   60   
 70 King, Johnathan           12 Schuylerville           6:42.6   20:23.70   61   
 71 Halpin, Quinn             10 Ichabod Crane           6:42.7   20:24.00   62   
 72 Woods, Nathan             12 Franklin Academy        6:43.3   20:25.70   63   
 73 Farley, Nicholas          10 Catholic Cen            6:43.8   20:27.26        
 74 Piscitelli, Evan          11 Ballston Spa            6:45.3   20:32.01   64   
 75 Haas, Kaleb               10 Brockport               6:45.6   20:32.84   65   
 76 Woodsinger, Dylan         10 Shaker                  6:46.2   20:34.50        
 77 Sanders, Keith            12 Plattsburgh HS          6:47.4   20:38.42   66   
 78 Duprey, Justin             9 Saranac Lake            6:48.0   20:40.11   67   
 79 Willett, Wells            10 New Paltz               6:48.2   20:40.67   68   
 80 Galcik, Zachary           12 Schuylerville           6:48.5   20:41.51   69   
 81 Eveleth, William           9 Albany High School      6:50.1   20:46.50   70   
 82 Kozlowski, Justin         11 Galway                  6:54.7   21:00.58   71   
 83 Zevola, Antonio           10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:55.0   21:01.44        
 84 Murphy, John              12 Catholic Cen            6:56.7   21:06.57        
 85 Shafer, Tom               12 Franklin Academy        6:57.7   21:09.71   72   
 86 Trapani, JP                9 New Paltz               6:58.1   21:10.92   73   
 87 Smith, Kyle               10 Brockport               7:00.5   21:17.96   74   
 88 Donnelly, Joshua           9 Maple Hill              7:01.2   21:20.18   75   
 89 Ackerman, Kevin           10 Maple Hill              7:01.7   21:21.82   76   
 90 Farley, Joseph            12 Catholic Cen            7:04.2   21:29.35        
 91 Regan, Alex               10 Ichabod Crane           7:05.1   21:32.11   77   
 92 Jackson, Rowan             9 Plattsburgh HS          7:06.3   21:35.68   78   
 93 Jolicoeur, Thomas         11 Plattsburgh HS          7:06.5   21:36.40   79   
 94 Barrett, Sebastion         9 Schuylerville           7:07.8   21:40.37   80   
 95 Howard, Nathan            10 Brockport               7:08.2   21:41.36   81   
 96 Smith, Griffin            10 Saranac Lake            7:09.9   21:46.67   82   
 97 Clement, Colton           11 Saranac Lake            7:10.7   21:48.97   83   
 98 Breslawski, Royce         10 Brockport               7:11.1   21:50.27   84   
 99 Basile, Peter              9 Maple Hill              7:12.4   21:54.34   85   
100 McLean, Lucas              9 Plattsburgh HS          7:12.7   21:55.25   86   
101 Janowski, Nicholas        10 Maple Hill              7:13.5   21:57.52   87   
102 Elliott, Eric             10 Fort Plain              7:14.4   22:00.45        
103 Corzine, Zhou              9 New Paltz               7:14.7   22:01.26   88   
104 Rossi, Kayo               10 Mount Greylo            7:16.3   22:06.07        
105 O'Beirne, Aidan           11 Galway                  7:17.4   22:09.55   89   
106 Howard, Trevor            10 Fort Plain              7:18.2   22:11.93        
107 Gould, Nick                9 Ichabod Crane           7:18.8   22:13.75   90   
108 Heenan, Jake              10 New Paltz               7:19.7   22:16.42   91   
109 O'Neal, Michael           12 Albany High School      7:22.2   22:24.14   92   
110 Tapler, Dantes             9 Ichabod Crane           7:23.7   22:28.55   93   
111 Tober, Alex               10 Franklin Academy        7:27.7   22:40.73   94   
112 Johnson, Aiden             9 Saranac                 7:28.6   22:43.57        
113 Marchese, Phillip         12 Galway                  7:28.8   22:43.99   95   
114 Drinkall, Jack            10 Plattsburgh HS          7:29.5   22:46.34   96   
115 Perna, Jordan             10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:31.1   22:51.11        
116 Claus, Liam                9 Schuylerville           7:31.2   22:51.50   97   
117 Sadaat, Mansoor           11 Albany High School      7:31.8   22:53.35   98   
118 Jordan, Hunter             9 North Warren            7:34.4   23:01.07        
119 Garland, Josh             12 Franklin Academy        7:36.7   23:08.02   99   
120 Garland, Fred             12 Franklin Academy        7:37.5   23:10.55  100   
121 Robistow, Ethan            9 Franklin Academy        7:37.9   23:11.66  101   
122 Hall, Joseph              10 South Glens Falls       7:40.8   23:20.66        
123 Dormond, Michael           9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:41.3   23:22.03        
124 Wilde, Daniel             12 Rhinebeck               7:44.8   23:32.66        
125 Bernardi, Anthony         10 Saranac                 7:50.1   23:48.95        
126 Purtell, Michael          10 Ausable Valley          7:50.8   23:51.11        
127 Brenner, Evan              9 Lake Placid             7:51.1   23:52.00        
128 Tallman, Aidan            10 Ausable Valley          7:53.5   23:59.12        
129 Heigel, Darren            11 Galway                  7:56.6   24:08.50  102   
130 Rumsey, Joshua            12 Galway                  8:12.9   24:58.06  103   
131 Murphy, Avery              9 North Warren            8:14.6   25:03.32        
132 Carpenter, Matt            9 Rhinebeck               8:14.7   25:03.79        
133 Gardner, Ryan             11 Broadalbin-Perth        8:15.6   25:06.28        
134 Fleischer, Cael           11 Albany Academy          8:18.8   25:16.03        
135 Ubillo, Gian-Luca          9 Schuylerville           8:20.0   25:19.84  104   
136 Ladieu, Kaden             10 Saranac                 8:29.0   25:47.04        
137 Page, Michael              9 South Glens Falls       8:32.3   25:57.01        
138 Bennett, Logan            12 Albany High School      8:41.3   26:24.65  105   
139 Angelini, Chase           10 Mount Greylo            8:44.9   26:35.39        
140 Craig, Shane              11 Albany Academy          8:50.0   26:50.94        
141 Liebman, Sam              11 New Paltz               8:57.8   27:14.80  106   
142 Sears, Nick               12 Saranac                12:39.5   38:28.62        
143 Clark, Warren              8 Lake Placid            12:47.3   38:52.20