Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017             
                             36th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC Div1- Girls

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Greylock Regional H    41    1    7    9   11   13   23                
      Total Time:  1:40:28.79                                                     
         Average:    20:05.76                                                     
   2 Duanesburg                  114    2    4   26   36   46   52   59           
      Total Time:  1:45:07.44                                                     
         Average:    21:01.49                                                     
   3 Hoosic Valley               170    3   24   25   45   73   80                
      Total Time:  1:50:16.61                                                     
         Average:    22:03.33                                                     
   4 Chatham Central             172   15   20   28   35   74   75   87           
      Total Time:  1:51:32.09                                                     
         Average:    22:18.42                                                     
   5 Berlin                      191   30   32   37   42   50   54   72           
      Total Time:  1:51:39.44                                                     
         Average:    22:19.89                                                     
   6 Maple Hill                  216   10   12   39   62   93                     
      Total Time:  1:56:31.21                                                     
         Average:    23:18.25                                                     
   7 Ausable Valley              221    6   33   34   51   97                     
      Total Time:  2:03:30.91                                                     
         Average:    24:42.19                                                     
   8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         225    5   22   41   67   90                     
      Total Time:  1:55:30.87                                                     
         Average:    23:06.18                                                     
   9 Fort Plain                  229   14   18   49   60   88   94                
      Total Time:  1:56:01.01                                                     
         Average:    23:12.21                                                     
  10 LaFayette (Section 3)       241   16   19   44   66   96                     
      Total Time:  2:00:11.69                                                     
         Average:    24:02.34                                                     
  11 Lake Placid                 247    8   27   65   68   79                     
      Total Time:  1:56:46.28                                                     
         Average:    23:21.26                                                     
  12 North Warren - Johnsburg    255   29   48   53   61   64   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:56:26.54                                                     
         Average:    23:17.31                                                     
  13 Argyle                      267   17   40   58   71   81                     
      Total Time:  1:58:33.34                                                     
         Average:    23:42.67                                                     
  14 Lake George                 269   21   31   56   76   85   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:59:25.39                                                     
         Average:    23:53.08                                                     
  15 Schoharie                   311   43   47   57   78   86   89   95           
      Total Time:  2:01:33.42                                                     
         Average:    24:18.69                                                     
  16 Galway                      315   38   55   63   77   82   83   84           
      Total Time:  2:01:56.96                                                     
         Average:    24:23.40    

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Relyea, Madison            9 Mayfield                6:10.0   18:44.66        
  2 Wells, Jackie              9 Mount Greylo            6:10.7   18:46.76    1   
  3 Atanasova, Elaine         11 Duanesburg              6:13.0   18:53.63    2   
  4 Burnell, Carolyn          11 Hoosic Valley           6:21.2   19:18.64    3   
  5 Skeeter, Jen              11 Duanesburg              6:26.6   19:35.00    4   
  6 Puzulis, Michelle          9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:31.3   19:49.44    5   
  7 Dejordy, Lea              10 Seton Catholic (7)      6:33.5   19:56.05        
  8 Potthast, Lily            10 Ausable Valley          6:34.3   19:58.41    6   
  9 Scullin, Hazel             9 Mount Greylo            6:34.9   20:00.39    7   
 10 Lilienthal, Madison       10 Mekeel Christian        6:37.0   20:06.80        
 11 Rose-McCandlish, Annie     8 Lake Placid             6:40.8   20:18.06    8   
 12 Bakija, Miriam            10 Mount Greylo            6:42.0   20:21.81    9   
 13 Pusateri, Angelina         7 Maple Hill              6:42.2   20:22.54   10   
 14 Smith, Margo              11 Mount Greylo            6:43.8   20:27.39   11   
 15 Felts, Allison            12 Maple Hill              6:48.7   20:42.10   12   
 16 Myers, Gabrielle           9 Cairo-Durham            6:49.3   20:43.91        
 17 Ivery, Crystal             9 Cairo-Durham            6:49.9   20:45.83        
 18 DeJordy, Savannah          9 Seton Catholic (7)      6:50.8   20:48.53        
 19 Greenfield, Helen         10 Mount Greylo            6:52.1   20:52.44   13   
 20 Cechnicki, Eliza          12 Fort Plain              6:52.2   20:53.00   14   
 21 Dejordy, Sofia            11 Seton Catholic (7)      6:53.5   20:56.95        
 22 Allen, Hallie             12 Chatham Central         6:53.9   20:57.89   15   
 23 Rohan, Meaghan            12 Cairo-Durham            6:54.4   20:59.46        
 24 Caughey, Grace             8 LaFayette (S            6:54.5   20:59.98   16   
 25 Sierra, Stacey            12 Ticonderoga             6:55.9   21:04.01        
 26 Gulick, Isabelle          10 Argyle                  6:56.5   21:06.02   17   
 27 Field, Samantha           12 Fort Plain              6:56.7   21:06.56   18   
 28 Mattfeld, Sarah            9 Catholic Cen            6:58.7   21:12.48        
 29 Evans, Marissa            10 LaFayette (S            6:58.8   21:12.86   19   
 30 Gregg, Emma               11 Chatham Central         6:59.7   21:15.62   20   
 31 Nadler, Zoee              12 Lake George             7:00.6   21:18.40   21   
 32 Mundell, Caroline         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:01.9   21:22.36   22   
 33 Cronin, Katie              8 Saratoga Catholic       7:02.0   21:22.79        
 34 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly    12 Hunter-Tannersville     7:03.3   21:26.58        
 35 Bote, Bella               12 Mount Greylo            7:04.5   21:30.37   23   
 36 Rice, Kat                 12 Hoosic Valley           7:04.8   21:31.30   24   
 37 Maher, Lauren             10 Saratoga Catholic       7:05.5   21:33.29        
 38 Viall, Rebecca            12 Hoosic Valley           7:07.5   21:39.34   25   
 39 Fuss, Caitlyn             12 Hadley-Luzerne          7:08.6   21:42.68        
 40 Cole, Alice               11 Duanesburg              7:10.6   21:48.87   26   
 41 Rose-McCandlish, Sara     11 Lake Placid             7:11.8   21:52.43   27   
 42 Harvey, Wendy              9 Chatham Central         7:12.6   21:54.82   28   
 43 Baker, Summer             12 North Warren            7:14.0   21:59.11   29   
 44 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley  11 Berlin                  7:14.4   22:00.39   30   
 45 McDermid, Morgan          10 Lake George             7:15.9   22:04.81   31   
 46 Corbett, Elise             7 Berlin                  7:16.2   22:05.69   32   
 47 Tardif, Sylvia             7 Ausable Valley          7:16.5   22:06.84   33   
 48 Christiansen, Hailey      12 Ausable Valley          7:16.7   22:07.34   34   
 49 Brennan, Althea           11 Chatham Central         7:17.3   22:09.09   35   
 50 Felton, Eleanor           12 Duanesburg              7:17.5   22:09.66   36   
 51 Hills, Brady               8 Berlin                  7:17.8   22:10.58   37   
 52 Zembsch, Natalie          11 Galway                  7:18.1   22:11.70   38   
 53 Basile, Allison           11 Maple Hill              7:20.1   22:17.65   39   
 54 Ellis, Maya               11 Catholic Cen            7:21.3   22:21.33        
 55 Suprenant, Taylor         11 Argyle                  7:22.4   22:24.71   40   
 56 Costin, Leanna             9 Ekmw                    7:22.6   22:25.37        
 57 Lounsbury, Zoey            8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:23.5   22:27.98   41   
 58 Beckwith, Hailey           9 Berlin                  7:23.9   22:29.37   42   
 59 Kosier, Abby               9 Schoharie               7:24.1   22:29.87   43   
 60 Sanders, Megan            10 LaFayette (S            7:24.7   22:31.66   44   
 61 Carlo, Julia              12 Hoosic Valley           7:25.1   22:33.00   45   
 62 Avery, Hanna              11 Duanesburg              7:27.5   22:40.28   46   
 63 Insalaco, Ripley          11 East Rochester          7:28.1   22:42.09        
 64 Bilow, Audrie              8 Seton Catholic (7)      7:28.4   22:42.88        
 65 Cater, Hannah             10 Schoharie               7:28.6   22:43.61   47   
 66 Elias, Paige               9 East Rochester          7:28.8   22:44.09        
 67 Keir, Summer              10 East Rochester          7:28.9   22:44.49        
 68 Anderson, Ava             11 North Warren            7:29.1   22:44.94   48   
 69 Porter, Jordan            12 Fort Plain              7:30.4   22:49.05   49   
 70 Hungerford, Cayla         11 Berlin                  7:31.9   22:53.41   50   
 71 Hetfield, Olivia          12 Ausable Valley          7:32.5   22:55.48   51   
 72 Haines, Anastasia         10 Hunter-Tannersville     7:39.5   23:16.70        
 73 Mitchell, Alana            9 Duanesburg              7:39.7   23:17.36   52   
 74 Flora, Madison            10 Ticonderoga             7:40.6   23:19.85        
 75 Phelps, Emma               9 North Warren            7:42.3   23:25.15   53   
 76 Bateman, Sydney            9 Edmeston                7:44.1   23:30.76        
 77 Rokjer, Sam                7 Berlin                  7:46.7   23:38.42   54   
 78 Decker, Gabreilla         12 Galway                  7:46.8   23:38.87   55   
 79 Biles, Madeleine           9 Lake George             7:47.4   23:40.51   56   
 80 Leonardi, Jenna           10 Schoharie               7:47.6   23:41.18   57   
 81 Howes, Bryanna            11 Argyle                  7:47.9   23:42.09   58   
 82 Rohne, Madelyn            10 Saratoga Catholic       7:48.1   23:42.76        
 83 Archambeault, Jessica      8 Duanesburg              7:49.1   23:45.96   59   
 84 Demar, Desiree             9 Ekmw                    7:51.1   23:51.85        
 85 Marsh, Emily              12 Fort Plain              7:53.0   23:57.62   60   
 86 Shulkin, Savanah          12 Hawthorne Valley        7:53.8   24:00.00        
 87 Millington, Sheridan      10 North Warren            7:54.4   24:01.83   61   
 88 Pugliese, Julia           10 Maple Hill              7:56.1   24:06.96   62   
 89 Gileski, Lindsey          11 Galway                  7:57.8   24:12.20   63   
 90 Lucid, Mackenzie           9 North Warren            7:58.9   24:15.51   64   
 91 Harper, Alexa              9 Lake Placid             8:00.3   24:19.89   65   
 92 Ryan, Evelyn               9 LaFayette (S            8:00.5   24:20.38   66   
 93 Crossett, Cecelia         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:00.6   24:20.92   67   
 94 Davies, Abigail            8 Rensselaer              8:01.1   24:22.28        
 95 West, Katie               12 Saratoga Catholic       8:01.7   24:24.23        
 96 Harper, Sandra            11 Lake Placid             8:02.4   24:26.11   68   
 97 Stevens, Sarah            10 North Warren            8:06.5   24:38.85   69   
 98 Stevens, Manon            10 North Warren            8:08.7   24:45.40   70   
 99 Fosmire, Janelle          12 Argyle                  8:15.0   25:04.61   71   
100 Popov, Deka               12 Berlin                  8:15.2   25:05.08   72   
101 Smith, Maddy               9 Edmeston                8:16.9   25:10.22        
102 Rice, Maria               11 Hoosic Valley           8:18.2   25:14.33   73   
103 Harvey, Shirley           11 Chatham Central         8:18.3   25:14.67   74   
104 Mulvey, Hunter             9 North Warren            8:21.2   25:23.35        
105 Tucksmith, Charlotte      12 Chatham Central         8:21.3   25:23.85   75   
106 Wolfgram, Cierra          12 Duanesburg              8:21.9   25:25.51        
107 Armstrong, Tess           10 Lake George             8:23.8   25:31.33   76   
108 Brack, Kaeli              11 Ekmw                    8:24.2   25:32.55        
109 Colangelo, Vanessa        10 Galway                  8:24.5   25:33.54   77   
110 Whaley, Alexandria        11 Cairo-Durham            8:24.7   25:34.04        
111 Lehoe, Julie               8 Schoharie               8:27.0   25:41.09   78   
112 Flanigan, Lily            11 Lake Placid             8:29.9   25:49.78   79   
113 Jones, Madison            11 Hoosic Valley           8:32.2   25:56.95   80   
114 Defelice, Emily            9 Ekmw                    8:38.1   26:14.84        
115 Bourn, Rebekah            10 Argyle                  8:38.5   26:15.91   81   
116 O'Neil, Ashlyn            11 Galway                  8:40.0   26:20.65   82   
117 Zembsch, Siela            11 Galway                  8:40.5   26:22.01   83   
118 Carlson, April            12 Galway                  8:46.2   26:39.36   84   
119 Unkauf, Madelaine          9 Lake George             8:49.8   26:50.34   85   
120 Hyatt, Rachel              8 Schoharie               8:52.2   26:57.67   86   
121 Witaszek, Lily            12 Chatham Central         8:55.3   27:07.09   87   
122 Robinson, Hannah          10 Fort Plain              8:57.8   27:14.78   88   
123 Alescio, Christina        10 Schoharie               9:01.5   27:25.81   89   
124 Carey, Amber              10 Catholic Cen            9:02.1   27:27.75        
125 Simpson, Olivia            9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:02.9   27:30.17   90   
126 Ehmann, Alexandra          9 Lake George             9:11.0   27:54.84   91   
127 Fasulo, Vincenzia          9 Lake George             9:11.2   27:55.26   92   
128 Sicluna, Jade             10 Galway                  9:13.3   28:01.75        
129 Chamberlain, Ellasun      10 East Rochester          9:17.0   28:13.08        
130 French, Gigi              12 Berlin                  9:25.0   28:37.24        
131 Minissale, Kari           11 Maple Hill              9:33.1   29:01.96   93   
132 Insull, Sarah             10 Catholic Cen            9:33.3   29:02.71        
133 Leonard, Hannah           12 Fort Plain              9:35.1   29:08.15   94   
134 McNamera, Shelby          10 Mekeel Christian       10:08.6   30:49.81        
135 Helmstadt, Olivia          9 Schoharie              10:09.4   30:52.21   95   
136 Bateman, Michaela          9 Edmeston               10:13.6   31:05.05        
137 Tummino, Taylor           12 LaFayette (S           10:14.2   31:06.81   96   
138 Pan, Winnie               12 Hunter-Tannersville    10:21.6   31:29.48        
139 Felicity, Fleming          9 Berlin                 10:27.4   31:46.90        
140 French, Brooke            12 North Warren           11:14.6   34:10.39        
141 Hayes, Maggie             10 Ausable Valley         11:58.1   36:22.84   97