Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017             
                             36th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Varsity Combined Results - Boys


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    56    2    3    7   13   31   54   58    2    3
      Total Time:  1:17:27.09
         Average:    15:29.42
   2 Fairport                    109   11   15   21   22   40   84   88   11   15
      Total Time:  1:19:26.78
         Average:    15:53.36
   3 Essex High School           137    4   17   35   38   43   67   77    4   17
      Total Time:  1:19:59.98
         Average:    16:00.00
   4 Saratoga Springs            139    1   27   34   36   41  112    1   27   34
      Total Time:  1:19:55.89
         Average:    15:59.18
   5 Burlington High School      188   12   19   30   59   68  118  138   12   19
      Total Time:  1:20:48.55
         Average:    16:09.71
   6 Minisink Valley             190    6   16   18   69   81  111  164    6   16
      Total Time:  1:20:29.44
         Average:    16:05.89
   7 Clarence                    222   10   42   45   52   73   79   92   10   42
      Total Time:  1:21:37.45
         Average:    16:19.49
   8 Ballston Spa                314    8   25   72  103  106  123  137    8   25
      Total Time:  1:22:30.98
         Average:    16:30.20
   9 Shaker                      348   28   62   74   87   97   98  148   28   62
      Total Time:  1:23:27.63
         Average:    16:41.53
  10 Brockport                   404   23   24   48  120  189  197  262   23   24
      Total Time:  1:23:53.41
         Average:    16:46.69
  11 Mount Greylock Regional H   404   37   44   80  102  141  194  252   37   44
      Total Time:  1:24:12.60
         Average:    16:50.52
  12 Saranac Lake                409   47   82   85   90  105  149  185   47   82
      Total Time:  1:24:15.02
         Average:    16:51.01
  13 Greece Arcadia              458   29   53  100  124  152  159  187   29   53
      Total Time:  1:24:46.80
         Average:    16:57.36
  14 Maple Hill                  464   55   61  115  116  117  183  261   55   61
      Total Time:  1:25:03.21
         Average:    17:00.65
  15 New Hartford                464    5   56   75  162  166  229  232    5   56
      Total Time:  1:24:11.15
         Average:    16:50.23
  16 Schalmont                   555    9   20  131  167  228  244  280    9   20
      Total Time:  1:25:01.15
         Average:    17:00.23
  17 Middletown                  591   46   50   57  191  247  285   46   50   57
      Total Time:  1:26:17.67
         Average:    17:15.54
  18 Lake Placid                 596   78  110  114  133  161  212  257   78  110
      Total Time:  1:26:29.35
         Average:    17:17.87
  19 Mt. Mansfield High School   635   83   93  119  127  213  224  226   83   93
      Total Time:  1:26:56.20
         Average:    17:23.24
  20 Springville-Griffith Inst   710   91   96  153  163  207  242  314   91   96
      Total Time:  1:27:38.27
         Average:    17:31.66
  21 Scotia-Glenville            729  101  108  125  176  219  328  101  108  125
      Total Time:  1:27:50.98
         Average:    17:34.20
  22 East Rochester              740   66   89  146  218  221  282  405   66   89
      Total Time:  1:27:57.57
         Average:    17:35.52
  23 Franklin Academy            747  121  129  139  174  184  200  342  121  129
      Total Time:  1:28:13.85
         Average:    17:38.77
  24 Mohonasen                   747   65  122  130  210  220  222  270   65  122
      Total Time:  1:28:09.03
         Average:    17:37.81
  25 Hadley-Luzerne              751   86  132  154  180  199  259  290   86  132
      Total Time:  1:28:11.22
         Average:    17:38.25
  26 South Glens Falls           761   33   70   95  274  289  334  348   33   70
      Total Time:  1:28:09.59
         Average:    17:37.92
  27 North Warren - Johnsburg    828   26  104  136  265  297  371  372   26  104
      Total Time:  1:28:58.57
         Average:    17:47.72
  28 Saranac                     885   64  107  173  239  302  303  368   64  107
      Total Time:  1:29:37.17
         Average:    17:55.44
  29 Peru                        897  135  147  179  205  231  233  284  135  147
      Total Time:  1:29:49.60
         Average:    17:57.92
  30 Schuylerville               922   99  140  193  237  253  255  305   99  140
      Total Time:  1:30:09.27
         Average:    18:01.86
  31 Oneonta HS                  939  145  171  203  209  211  299  311  145  171
      Total Time:  1:30:16.45
         Average:    18:03.29
  32 New Paltz                   960   51   60  235  264  350  351  355   51   60
      Total Time:  1:30:39.42
         Average:    18:07.89
  33 Ichabod Crane               965  142  169  186  225  243  312  361  142  169
      Total Time:  1:30:31.74
         Average:    18:06.35
  34 Saratoga Catholic          1066   49  196  201  245  375  377  379   49  196
      Total Time:  1:32:10.87
         Average:    18:26.18
  35 Ausable Valley             1086  126  151  170  304  335  388  401  126  151
      Total Time:  1:32:05.17
         Average:    18:25.04
  36 Fort Plain                 1086   63  178  241  294  310  320  329   63  178
      Total Time:  1:31:52.46
         Average:    18:22.50
  37 Albany High School         1131   32  160  287  316  336  366  414   32  160
      Total Time:  1:32:22.43
         Average:    18:28.49
  38 Plattsburgh HS             1144  128  182  256  283  295  301  378  128  182
      Total Time:  1:32:37.82
         Average:    18:31.57
  39 Greenville                 1165  113  156  260  298  338  381  385  113  156
      Total Time:  1:32:59.37
         Average:    18:35.88
  40 Holland Patent             1172   94  143  216  359  360  386   94  143  216
      Total Time:  1:33:26.17
         Average:    18:41.24
  41 Mechanicville Central      1179  155  158  251  258  357  155  158  251  258
      Total Time:  1:33:16.60
         Average:    18:39.32
  42 Voorheesville              1202   39  204  277  333  349  362  380   39  204
      Total Time:  1:33:21.08
         Average:    18:40.22
  43 Broadalbin-Perth           1210  165  236  248  273  288  300  346  165  236
      Total Time:  1:33:12.78
         Average:    18:38.56
  44 Fonda-Fultonville          1223  144  198  230  278  373  391  144  198  230
      Total Time:  1:33:56.71
         Average:    18:47.35
  45 Catholic Central (Troy)    1227  150  214  234  306  323  337  341  150  214
      Total Time:  1:33:36.83
         Average:    18:43.37
  46 Glens Falls                1240   14  202  281  367  376  390  423   14  202
      Total Time:  1:34:03.84
         Average:    18:48.77
  47 Berlin                     1292  168  172  269  327  356  432  441  168  172
      Total Time:  1:34:26.04
         Average:    18:53.21
  48 Duanesburg                 1337   76  208  263  393  397   76  208  263  393
      Total Time:  1:37:19.10
         Average:    19:27.82
  49 LaFayette (Section 3)      1356  192  206  292  319  347  352  382  192  206
      Total Time:  1:35:16.57
         Average:    19:03.32
  50 Canton                     1357  190  217  276  309  365  190  217  276  309
      Total Time:  1:35:25.42
         Average:    19:05.09
  51 Hoosic Valley              1400  134  175  344  358  389  422  426  134  175
      Total Time:  1:36:42.81
         Average:    19:20.57
  52 Lake George                1409  157  286  291  332  343  363  392  157  286
      Total Time:  1:35:40.34
         Average:    19:08.07
  53 Ravena                     1421  177  240  296  324  384  436  177  240  296
      Total Time:  1:36:20.28
         Average:    19:16.06
  54 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)       1527  268  272  279  293  415  425  268  272  279
      Total Time:  1:39:16.16
         Average:    19:51.24
  55 Galway                     1537  238  254  331  345  369  395  238  254  331
      Total Time:  1:37:33.61
         Average:    19:30.73
  56 Cobleskill-Richmondville   1568  250  308  317  340  353  374  420  250  308
      Total Time:  1:37:50.09
         Average:    19:34.02
  57 Rhinebeck                  1581  109  307  364  383  418  109  307  364  383
      Total Time:  1:40:56.36
         Average:    20:11.28
  58 Liberty                    1618  215  267  326  404  406  215  267  326  404
      Total Time:  1:41:36.06
         Average:    20:19.22
  59 Hudson Falls               1630  188  266  322  417  437  188  266  322  417
      Total Time:  1:46:27.09
         Average:    21:17.42
  60 Rensselaer                 1659   71  387  394  400  407  429  431   71  387
      Total Time:  1:43:54.26
         Average:    20:46.86
  61 Mayfield                   1677  181  271  370  421  434  181  271  370  421
      Total Time:  1:46:21.76
         Average:    21:16.36
  62 Cairo-Durham               1684  223  227  399  408  427  223  227  399  408
      Total Time:  1:45:42.16
         Average:    21:08.44
  63 Hawthorne Valley           1766  315  318  339  396  398  411  412  315  318
      Total Time:  1:42:47.50
         Average:    20:33.50
  64 Albany Academy             1775  195  321  410  416  433  195  321  410  416
      Total Time:  1:48:46.78
         Average:    21:45.36
  65 Argyle                     1811  249  275  419  430  438  249  275  419  430
      Total Time:  1:52:56.95
         Average:    22:35.39
  66 Corinth                    1837  246  330  409  424  428  246  330  409  424
      Total Time:  1:49:07.95
         Average:    21:49.59
  67 Edmeston                   1944  313  354  403  435  439  313  354  403  435
      Total Time:  1:56:32.90
         Average:    23:18.58
  68 Mekeel Christian           2022  325  402  413  440  442  325  402  413  440
      Total Time:  2:08:27.63
         Average:    25:41.53


   
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Weilbaker, Shea           11 Saratoga Springs        4:55.3   14:57.66  37   1
  2 Berg, Tyler               11 Burnt Hills-            4:57.1   15:02.97  37   2
  3 Gillooley, Aidan          11 Burnt Hills-            4:59.4   15:09.96  37   3
  4 Farrington, Henry         10 Essex High School       5:01.9   15:17.70  37   4
  5 Farmer, Josh              11 New Hartford            5:02.1   15:18.17  37   5
  6 Wortmann, Scott           12 Minisink Valley         5:03.4   15:22.23  37   6
  7 Brennan, Evan             11 Burnt Hills-            5:04.2   15:24.72  37   7
  8 Dwyer, Tim                12 Ballston Spa            5:05.3   15:27.84  37   8
  9 Beltran, Francisco        11 Schalmont               5:05.6   15:28.76  19   9
 10 Conover, Grey             11 Clarence                5:06.5   15:31.63  37  10
 11 Rouhana, Majd             12 Fairport                5:07.4   15:34.27  37  11
 12 Kissam, Simon             11 Burlington H            5:08.5   15:37.51  38  12
 13 Metacarpa, David          10 Burnt Hills-            5:09.0   15:39.26  38  13
 14 Hughes, Chris             12 Glens Falls             5:09.1   15:39.45  19  14
 15 Bulkeley, Ben             12 Fairport                5:10.8   15:44.58  38  15
 16 Granata, Jamie            12 Minisink Valley         5:11.4   15:46.31  38  16
 17 Alden, Peter              11 Essex High School       5:11.6   15:47.06  38  17
 18 Berlinski, Aiden          11 Minisink Valley         5:11.7   15:47.33  38  18
 19 Ford, Kent                11 Burlington H            5:12.0   15:48.16  38  19
 20 Beltran, Antonio          11 Schalmont               5:12.5   15:49.81  19  20
 21 Henretta, Sean            11 Fairport                5:13.1   15:51.65  38  21
 22 Bishop, Tyler             11 West Seneca West        5:14.4   15:55.71  38
 23 Pallatto, Coleton         12 Fairport                5:15.1   15:57.74  38  22
 24 Andrews, Nicholas         11 Brockport               5:15.4   15:58.59  39  23
 25 Andrews, Alec             12 Brockport               5:16.1   16:00.65  39  24
 26 Guerin, Ben               10 Ballston Spa            5:16.8   16:02.80  39  25
 27 Olden, Brandon            11 North Warren            5:17.7   16:05.59   1  26
 28 Verro, Anthony            11 Saratoga Springs        5:17.9   16:06.36  39  27
 29 Randall, T.J.             10 Shaker                  5:18.2   16:07.13  39  28
 30 Laframboise, Matt         11 Greece Arcadia          5:18.6   16:08.36  39  29
 31 Summa, Wondu              10 Burlington H            5:18.8   16:08.82  39  30
 32 Board, Kevin              10 Burnt Hills-            5:19.2   16:10.18  39  31
 33 Heller, Max               12 Albany High School      5:19.3   16:10.55  39  32
 34 Triolo, Frank             12 South Glens Falls       5:20.3   16:13.37  39  33
 35 Ruggles, Ezra             11 Saratoga Springs        5:20.4   16:13.83  40  34
 36 Wagner, Jake              11 Essex High School       5:20.8   16:14.98  40  35
 37 Waite, Aidan              10 Saratoga Springs        5:20.9   16:15.39  40  36
 38 Seid, Jesse               11 Mount Greylo            5:21.1   16:15.98   1  37
 39 Poulin, Justin            12 Essex High School       5:21.3   16:16.55  40  38
 40 Ensslin, Evan             11 Voorheesville           5:21.5   16:17.25  19  39
 41 Abell, Ethan              12 Fairport                5:22.0   16:18.54  40  40
 42 Ford, Andrew              12 Clinton                 5:22.6   16:20.52  40
 43 Burns, Gavin              12 Saratoga Springs        5:23.3   16:22.65  40  41
 44 Daddario, Dan             11 Clarence                5:23.5   16:23.28  40  42
 45 Martisus, Brady            9 Essex High School       5:23.6   16:23.69  40  43
 46 Culver, Sam               12 Mount Greylo            5:23.7   16:23.70   1  44
 47 Biegner, Drew             11 Clarence                5:23.9   16:24.38  40  45
 48 Merino, Abraham           11 Middletown              5:24.4   16:26.10  41  46
 49 Gray, Anderson            11 Saranac Lake            5:24.6   16:26.45  19  47
 50 Albrecht, Aaron           12 Brockport               5:24.9   16:27.53  41  48
 51 Cronin, Kevin             12 Saratoga Catholic       5:25.3   16:28.71   1  49
 52 Gonzalez, Logan           12 Middletown              5:25.7   16:29.96  41  50
 53 Linares, Logan            11 New Paltz               5:25.8   16:30.38  41  51
 54 Insinna, John             11 Clarence                5:26.0   16:30.76  41  52
 55 Winden, Jacob             12 Greece Arcadia          5:26.1   16:31.27  41  53
 56 Hunziker, Nick            11 Burnt Hills-            5:26.2   16:31.57  41  54
 57 Albanese, Noah            10 Maple Hill              5:26.6   16:32.73   1  55
 58 Jones, Garrett            12 New Hartford            5:26.6   16:32.76  41  56
 59 Young, Dakota             12 Middletown              5:26.9   16:33.53  41  57
 60 Messere, Michael          12 Burnt Hills-            5:27.0   16:33.98  41  58
 61 Amsden, Owen              12 Burlington H            5:27.4   16:34.98  42  59
 62 Brutvan, Riley             9 New Paltz               5:27.5   16:35.40  42  60
 63 Mannion, Nate             11 Maple Hill              5:27.7   16:35.89   1  61
 64 Garretson, Christopher    10 Shaker                  5:27.7   16:35.96  42  62
 65 Yacobucci, Andrew         12 Fort Plain              5:27.8   16:36.41   1  63
 66 Lepage, Andrew            12 Saranac                 5:27.9   16:36.76  19  64
 67 Belcastro, Nathan         10 Mohonasen               5:28.3   16:37.83  42  65
 68 Bathgate, Gavin           11 East Rochester          5:28.3   16:37.87   1  66
 69 Moran, Jake               12 Essex High School       5:28.5   16:38.45  42  67
 70 Treadwell, Ethan          11 Burlington H            5:28.7   16:39.08  42  68
 71 Hopkins, Ben              12 Minisink Valley         5:29.5   16:41.38  42  69
 72 Nagle, Nate               11 South Glens Falls       5:30.6   16:44.84  42  70
 73 Goca, Henry               11 Rensselaer              5:30.8   16:45.35   1  71
 74 Hansen, Peter             11 Ballston Spa            5:31.3   16:46.87  42  72
 75 Bibi, Walid               10 Clarence                5:31.4   16:47.40  42  73
 76 Yusaitis, Joe             12 Stillwater              5:31.8   16:48.61  19
 77 Simkulet, Matthew         12 Shaker                  5:32.0   16:49.07  43  74
 78 Stappenbeck, Mike         11 New Hartford            5:32.6   16:50.82  43  75
 79 Lynch, Boone              12 Duanesburg              5:32.7   16:51.07   1  76
 80 Mack, Liam                 9 Essex High School       5:32.7   16:51.24  43  77
 81 Schulz, Scott             12 Lake Placid             5:32.8   16:51.37   2  78
 82 Reed, Hunter              12 Clarence                5:32.9   16:51.77  43  79
 83 Cheung, Josh              11 Mount Greylo            5:33.0   16:52.16   2  80
 84 Mason, Nate               11 Minisink Valley         5:33.0   16:52.19  43  81
 85 Cheney-Seymour, Lauchlan  12 Saranac Lake            5:33.1   16:52.47  19  82
 86 Coulter, Nate             11 Mt. Mansfiel            5:33.2   16:52.74  43  83
 87 Abell, Matt               11 Fairport                5:33.4   16:53.32  43  84
 88 McCulley, Micah            9 Saranac Lake            5:33.5   16:53.62  19  85
 89 Foley, Andrew             12 Hadley-Luzerne          5:33.5   16:53.72   2  86
 90 Drake, Logan               9 Shaker                  5:33.7   16:54.38  43  87
 91 Callard, Jack             12 Fairport                5:33.9   16:54.82  43  88
 92 Chambers, Cameron         11 East Rochester          5:33.9   16:54.89   2  89
 93 Martin, Tyler             12 Saranac Lake            5:34.1   16:55.34  19  90
 94 Glicksman, Jake           10 Seton Catholic (7)      5:34.2   16:55.62   2
 95 Abdo, Nick                12 Springville-            5:34.2   16:55.77  20  91
 96 Maurer, Seth              12 Clarence                5:34.5   16:56.58  43  92
 97 Eriksson, Kurt            11 Mt. Mansfiel            5:34.9   16:57.90  44  93
 98 Richard, Dylan            11 Holland Patent          5:35.4   16:59.33  20  94
 99 Leininger, Cowen           9 South Glens Falls       5:35.5   16:59.73  44  95
100 Russell, Brett            10 Springville-            5:35.6   17:00.01  20  96
101 Vazquez, Rufino           10 Shaker                  5:36.0   17:01.09  44  97
102 Levchenko, Vinny           9 Shaker                  5:36.1   17:01.50  44  98
103 Burch, Ethan              11 Schuylerville           5:36.2   17:01.87  20  99
103 Ramos, Nathaniel          11 Greece Arcadia          5:36.2   17:01.87  44 100
105 Tabbert, Nathan           12 Scotia-Glenville        5:36.4   17:02.50  44 101
106 Stewart, Ben              11 Essex High School       5:36.9   17:04.03  44
107 Brandriss, Owen           12 Mount Greylo            5:37.3   17:05.29   2 102
108 Fletcher, Brennan         11 Ballston Spa            5:37.6   17:06.06  44 103
109 Lange, Nate                9 Clarence                5:37.8   17:06.57  44
110 Mulvey, Kenneth           11 North Warren            5:37.9   17:07.00   2 104
111 Catania, James             9 Saranac Lake            5:37.9   17:07.14  20 105
112 Hansen, Ian                9 Ballston Spa            5:38.0   17:07.41  44 106
113 Roy, Nick                 12 Stillwater              5:38.1   17:07.53  20
114 Carter, Sam               10 Saranac                 5:38.5   17:08.82  20 107
115 Brown, Joseph             12 West Seneca West        5:38.6   17:09.20  45
116 Ostrander, Kyle           10 Scotia-Glenville        5:38.7   17:09.42  45 108
117 Warrachart, Nathan        12 Rhinebeck               5:38.8   17:09.66  20 109
118 Izzo, Jesse               11 Lake Placid             5:38.8   17:09.70   2 110
119 Goodrich, Connor          11 Essex High School       5:39.3   17:11.31  45
120 Struk, Steven              9 Minisink Valley         5:39.6   17:12.29  45 111
121 Getz, Sam                 12 Saratoga Springs        5:40.3   17:14.25  45 112
122 Troyan, Mikhail           10 Burnt Hills-            5:40.3   17:14.45  45
123 Calvo, Manuel              9 Greenville              5:40.4   17:14.73  20 113
124 Flanigan, James           10 Lake Placid             5:40.7   17:15.52   2 114
125 Deyoe, Thatcher           11 Maple Hill              5:41.4   17:17.51   2 115
126 Pratico, Quinn            11 Maple Hill              5:41.6   17:18.14   3 116
127 Riordan, Matthew          12 Maple Hill              5:41.8   17:18.94   3 117
128 Beste, Sam                10 Burlington H            5:42.0   17:19.58  45 118
129 Gagliardi, Noah           10 Mt. Mansfiel            5:42.2   17:20.18  45 119
130 Reddick, Robert           11 Brockport               5:43.0   17:22.53  45 120
131 Reyome, Keegan            11 Franklin Academy        5:43.1   17:22.73  20 121
132 Berube, Nick              11 Mohonasen               5:43.3   17:23.43  45 122
133 Bozzo, Joseph             11 Ballston Spa            5:43.5   17:23.94  46 123
134 Hilbert, Ethan            12 Greece Arcadia          5:43.6   17:24.41  46 124
135 Winters-bona, Gabe        11 Scotia-Glenville        5:43.7   17:24.67  46 125
136 Lawrence, Zachary         12 Ausable Valley          5:43.8   17:24.80   3 126
137 Rajapakse, Ryan            9 Clarence                5:43.9   17:25.32  46
138 Bliss, Luke               10 Mt. Mansfiel            5:44.0   17:25.70  46 127
139 Flora, Ryan               12 Plattsburgh HS          5:44.1   17:25.72  21 128
140 Perry, Dylan               9 Franklin Academy        5:44.2   17:26.05  21 129
141 Sherameta, Kevin          11 Mohonasen               5:44.2   17:26.25  46 130
142 Roohan, Aj                11 Schalmont               5:44.4   17:26.74  21 131
143 Hartley, Nathaniel        12 Hadley-Luzerne          5:44.8   17:28.02   3 132
144 Frantz, Kai               10 Lake Placid             5:45.2   17:29.07   3 133
145 Corey, Ben                12 Hoosic Valley           5:45.4   17:29.78   3 134
146 Luck, Riley               11 Peru                    5:45.4   17:29.85  21 135
147 Tomb, Seamus              12 North Warren            5:45.6   17:30.55   3 136
148 Reed, Skyler              11 Gloversville            5:46.0   17:31.71  46
149 Vesic, Joey               12 Ballston Spa            5:46.2   17:32.20  46 137
150 Rock-jones, Davis          9 Burlington H            5:46.3   17:32.69  46 138
151 Dumas, Sam                11 Franklin Academy        5:47.0   17:34.70  21 139
152 Dwyer, Max                11 Schuylerville           5:47.2   17:35.30  21 140
153 Fink, Jacob               11 Mount Greylo            5:47.3   17:35.47   3 141
154 Christian, Alex           11 Ichabod Crane           5:47.3   17:35.70  21 142
155 Ludwin, Tanner            12 Holland Patent          5:47.4   17:36.02  21 143
156 Viscosi, Shane             9 Fonda-Fultonville       5:47.6   17:36.36  21 144
157 Flynn, Liam               11 Oneonta HS              5:47.7   17:36.88  21 145
158 Maracle, Ashton           10 East Rochester          5:47.9   17:37.34   3 146
159 Rickert, Dylan            11 Peru                    5:47.9   17:37.36  22 147
160 Diehl, Zack                9 Shaker                  5:48.2   17:38.34  46 148
161 Hesseltine, Adam          11 Saranac Lake            5:48.3   17:38.54  22 149
162 Daley, Spencer            10 Catholic Cen            5:48.5   17:39.27   3 150
163 Daby, Spencer              9 Ausable Valley          5:48.8   17:40.19   4 151
164 Bell, Ben                 11 Greece Arcadia          5:49.0   17:40.89  47 152
165 Peterman, Zackary         10 Springville-            5:49.1   17:40.91  22 153
166 Perry, Nick               11 Clarence                5:49.2   17:41.38  47
166 Schreiner, Erik           11 Hadley-Luzerne          5:49.2   17:41.38   4 154
168 Millard, David            10 Mechanicvill            5:49.3   17:41.54  22 155
169 Spring, Jared             12 Greenville              5:49.4   17:41.93  22 156
170 Rollo, Nick               12 Lake George             5:49.4   17:42.02   4 157
171 Oliva, Dylan               9 Mechanicvill            5:49.7   17:42.90  22 158
172 Gebo, Craig               12 Greece Arcadia          5:49.7   17:42.98  47 159
173 Eveleth, Jason            11 Albany High School      5:49.9   17:43.36  47 160
174 Skutt, Mike               10 Lake Placid             5:50.0   17:43.69   4 161
175 Brooks, Ryan              12 New Hartford            5:50.0   17:43.84  47 162
176 Evans, Mikey               9 Springville-            5:50.1   17:44.16  22 163
177 Munsch, Caelen            11 Minisink Valley         5:50.4   17:45.12  47 164
178 Smith, Micah              10 Broadalbin-Perth        5:50.5   17:45.24  22 165
179 Gato, Sebastiao           11 New Hartford            5:50.6   17:45.56  47 166
180 Stanton, Tyler            10 Shaker                  5:50.8   17:46.17  47
181 Wilson, Jacob             11 Schalmont               5:50.8   17:46.24  22 167
182 Hendericks, Josh          12 Berlin                  5:51.2   17:47.45   4 168
183 Garnica, Denali            9 Ekmw                    5:51.4   17:48.17   4
184 Veccillio, Mike           10 Ichabod Crane           5:51.6   17:48.62  22 169
185 Russom, Matthew           12 Ausable Valley          5:51.7   17:49.10   4 170
186 Jennings, Trystan         11 Oneonta HS              5:51.8   17:49.21  23 171
187 Garland, Patrick          10 Ballston Spa            5:51.8   17:49.24  47
188 Douglas, Collin           10 Berlin                  5:52.0   17:49.77   4 172
189 Burdo, Justin             12 Saranac                 5:52.0   17:49.89  23 173
190 McPherson, Isaac          11 Franklin Academy        5:52.2   17:50.35  23 174
191 Rose, Matt                12 Hoosic Valley           5:52.6   17:51.66   4 175
192 Leaper, Jacob             12 Scotia-Glenville        5:52.6   17:51.75  47 176
193 Carr, Christian           12 Ravena                  5:53.1   17:53.07  23 177
194 Hoffman, Michael          12 Fort Plain              5:53.2   17:53.56   4 178
195 Mazzella, Andy            11 Peru                    5:53.4   17:54.20  23 179
196 Fraser, Jon               10 Hadley-Luzerne          5:53.8   17:55.41   5 180
197 Newkirk, Tyler            12 Mayfield                5:54.5   17:57.60   5 181
198 Preston, Zach             12 Essex High School       5:54.6   17:57.76  48
199 Campbell, Ian             10 Plattsburgh HS          5:55.1   17:59.18  23 182
200 Brown, Silas              10 Burlington H            5:55.2   17:59.51  48
201 Steele, Reese             10 Maple Hill              5:55.3   17:59.88   5 183
202 Bombard, Brandon          11 Franklin Academy        5:55.3   18:00.02  23 184
203 Alberga, Jacob            11 Saranac Lake            5:55.5   18:00.53  23 185
204 Jeralds, Caleb            10 Chatham Central         5:56.0   18:02.00   5
204 Woods, Thomas             12 West Seneca West        5:56.0   18:02.00  48
204 Luckfield, Calvin         12 Ichabod Crane           5:56.0   18:02.00  23 186
207 Havens, Kevin             11 Greece Arcadia          5:56.4   18:03.21  48 187
208 Saville, Ayden            11 Hudson Falls            5:56.6   18:03.91  23 188
209 Stein, Damien             10 Brockport               5:56.7   18:04.11  48 189
210 Caldwell, Jaden           11 Canton                  5:56.9   18:04.80  24 190
211 Loeb, Alex                10 Middletown              5:57.2   18:05.69  48 191
212 Conover, Dan              11 LaFayette (S            5:57.7   18:07.26   5 192
213 Stewart, Jonah             9 Schuylerville           5:57.9   18:07.75  24 193
214 Healy, Patrick            12 Shaker                  5:58.0   18:08.00  48
215 Miller, Jakin             11 Mount Greylo            5:58.2   18:08.68   5 194
216 Hada, Vishal              10 Albany Academy          5:58.6   18:10.05  24 195
217 Day, Griffin              11 Saratoga Catholic       5:59.0   18:11.20   5 196
218 Farrell, Patrick          10 Brockport               5:59.1   18:11.37  48 197
219 Anderson, Miles           11 Fonda-Fultonville       5:59.1   18:11.55  24 198
220 York, Cody                11 Hadley-Luzerne          5:59.5   18:12.69   5 199
221 Fleury, Tyler             11 Franklin Academy        5:59.5   18:12.72  24 200
222 Awad, Caden               11 Saratoga Catholic       5:59.7   18:13.18   5 201
223 Trackey, Paul             10 Glens Falls             5:59.7   18:13.31  24 202
224 Orgeron, Max              12 Oneonta HS              5:59.9   18:13.96  24 203
225 Chowenhill, Kellen        11 Voorheesville           6:00.1   18:14.36  24 204
226 Moore, Luke               10 Seton Catholic (7)      6:00.1   18:14.40   5
227 Guski, Mathew             12 Peru                    6:00.9   18:16.79  24 205
228 Caughey, Jack             10 LaFayette (S            6:00.9   18:16.81   6 206
229 Myers, Nathan             10 Springville-            6:01.1   18:17.42  24 207
230 Gallo, Sal                11 Duanesburg              6:01.2   18:17.70   6 208
231 Nelson, Omar              12 Oneonta HS              6:01.2   18:17.93  25 209
232 Smith, Felip Marv         11 Mohonasen               6:01.3   18:18.14  48 210
233 House, Gabe               11 Oneonta HS              6:01.4   18:18.47  25 211
234 Ledger, Van                9 Lake Placid             6:01.6   18:18.93   6 212
235 Smith-Miodownik, Lucaiah  11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:01.8   18:19.68  48 213
236 Freehart, Jacob           12 Catholic Cen            6:02.3   18:21.05   6 214
237 Russo, Jordan             12 Liberty                 6:02.3   18:21.17  25 215
238 Childres, Alex            12 Holland Patent          6:02.6   18:22.13  25 216
239 Allen, Tim                11 Canton                  6:02.7   18:22.43  25 217
240 Smith, Cody               12 East Rochester          6:02.8   18:22.60   6 218
241 Bruce, Ryan               11 Scotia-Glenville        6:02.8   18:22.64  49 219
242 Woodard, Charles          10 Mohonasen               6:03.0   18:23.38  49 220
243 Lake, Riley               11 Gloversville            6:03.5   18:24.83  49
244 Buechel, Ryan             11 East Rochester          6:03.5   18:24.87   6 221
245 Tallman, Duncan           11 Mohonasen               6:03.9   18:25.97  49 222
246 Lasher, Daron             12 Cairo-Durham            6:04.0   18:26.38   6 223
247 Webster, Ely              11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:04.0   18:26.43  49 224
248 Cohn, Ben                 12 Ichabod Crane           6:04.2   18:26.86  25 225
249 Garcia, Joshua            11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:04.2   18:27.02  49 226
250 DiGiovanni, Dante         10 Cairo-Durham            6:04.3   18:27.22   6 227
251 Brito, Nelson             11 Lansingburgh            6:04.9   18:29.23  25
252 Dearstyne, John-Michae    11 Schalmont               6:05.1   18:29.60  25 228
253 Durr, John                12 New Hartford            6:05.4   18:30.74  49 229
254 Zenzen, Aidan             12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:05.5   18:30.97  25 230
255 Myers, Connor             12 Peru                    6:05.7   18:31.40  25 231
256 Korrie, Kyle               9 New Hartford            6:05.8   18:31.78  49 232
257 Sicko, Erik               11 Stillwater              6:05.9   18:32.26  26
258 Szcerbek, Mathew          12 Peru                    6:06.1   18:32.73  26 233
259 Barber, Paul              10 Catholic Cen            6:06.2   18:33.10   6 234
260 Kelso, Ryan               10 New Paltz               6:06.3   18:33.23  49 235
261 Couperus, Wyatt           11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:06.5   18:33.96  26 236
262 Garry, Aidan              12 Schuylerville           6:07.1   18:35.62  26 237
263 Decker, Holden            10 Galway                  6:07.4   18:36.77   6 238
264 Stanton, Kaleb             9 Saranac                 6:07.4   18:36.82  26 239
265 Waddingham, Matt          10 Ravena                  6:07.7   18:37.62  26 240
266 Gore, Gabe                10 Mt. Mansfiel            6:07.7   18:37.69  49
267 Perue, Ty                  9 Fort Plain              6:07.8   18:37.75   7 241
268 Yetter, Austin             8 Springville-            6:07.9   18:38.05  26 242
269 Affinnih, Habib           12 Ichabod Crane           6:08.0   18:38.56  26 243
270 List, David               11 Schalmont               6:08.2   18:39.26  26 244
271 Halligan, Miachael        12 Saratoga Catholic       6:08.5   18:40.00   7 245
272 Swaney, Eli               11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:08.9   18:41.14  50
273 Hanson, Tyler             10 Corinth                 6:09.2   18:42.18  26 246
274 Sangare, Dramane          11 Middletown              6:09.3   18:42.39  50 247
275 Becker, Devin             11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:09.7   18:43.75  27 248
276 Jarvis, Connor             9 Argyle                  6:10.1   18:44.78   7 249
277 Chichester, Ethan         11 Cobleskill-R            6:10.3   18:45.46  27 250
278 Germain, Josh             10 Mechanicvill            6:10.5   18:46.11  27 251
279 Sandstrom, Theo           11 Mount Greylo            6:11.0   18:47.76   7 252
280 Defelice, Isaac           12 Ekmw                    6:11.2   18:48.20   7
281 Greene, Owen              11 Schuylerville           6:11.4   18:48.73  27 253
282 Ingle, Ryan               11 Galway                  6:11.4   18:48.77   7 254
283 Belden, Cody               9 Schuylerville           6:11.5   18:49.08  27 255
284 Tucker-Smith, Owen        10 Mount Greylo            6:11.6   18:49.41   7
285 Bender, Nick              10 Mt. Mansfiel            6:12.3   18:51.45  50
286 Vogl, Sean                10 Plattsburgh HS          6:12.5   18:52.13  27 256
287 Flanigan, Max              8 Lake Placid             6:12.5   18:52.21   7 257
288 Diffenbach, Cole          12 Mechanicvill            6:12.6   18:52.57  27 258
289 Deblois, Kendan           12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:12.9   18:53.36   7 259
290 Revell, Jared             11 Greenville              6:13.1   18:54.10  27 260
291 Shader, Nathan             9 Maple Hill              6:13.2   18:54.46   7 261
292 Krueger, Michael          12 Brockport               6:13.3   18:54.52  50 262
293 Munson, Paul              10 Duanesburg              6:13.5   18:55.17   8 263
294 Taylor, Luke              11 New Paltz               6:13.8   18:56.01  50 264
295 Smith, Gabe               10 North Warren            6:13.9   18:56.58   8 265
296 Austin, Markey            10 Hudson Falls            6:14.1   18:57.00  27 266
297 Campos, Miguel             9 Liberty                 6:14.3   18:57.76  27 267
298 McDonough, Jason          10 Roy C. Ketch            6:14.4   18:57.95  50 268
299 Flowers, Jack             10 Berlin                  6:14.8   18:59.15   8 269
300 Renslow, Brayden          11 Maple Hill              6:14.9   18:59.53   8
301 Pettit, Mason             12 Mohonasen               6:15.0   18:59.74  50 270
302 Mykel, Riley              12 Mayfield                6:15.1   19:00.16   8 271
303 Derise, Alex              10 Roy C. Ketch            6:15.2   19:00.54  50 272
304 Brockhum, Damian           9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:15.3   19:00.59  28 273
305 Rossetti, Derek           10 Maple Hill              6:15.3   19:00.66   8
306 Rittereiser, Ethan        12 South Glens Falls       6:15.8   19:02.18  50 274
307 Gulick, Griffin           12 Argyle                  6:15.8   19:02.29   8 275
308 Pandel, Richie            11 Canton                  6:15.8   19:02.34  28 276
309 Ensslin, Dylan             7 Voorheesville           6:16.1   19:03.05  28 277
310 Cline, Trevor              9 Fonda-Fultonville       6:16.2   19:03.55  28 278
311 Rifenberger, Ian          11 Roy C. Ketch            6:16.3   19:03.65  50 279
312 Fallat, Hunter            11 Schalmont               6:16.4   19:04.10  28 280
313 Powell, Devin              9 Glens Falls             6:16.7   19:04.91  28 281
314 Chambers, Nathan          10 East Rochester          6:16.7   19:05.01   8 282
315 Suarez, Malcolm            9 Plattsburgh HS          6:17.0   19:05.84  28 283
316 Ess, Gaige                12 Peru                    6:17.6   19:07.63  28 284
317 Kelleher, Tim             12 Lake Placid             6:17.7   19:08.12   8
318 Lopez, Alexis             10 Middletown              6:17.9   19:08.62  51 285
319 Dee, Patrick              12 Lake George             6:17.9   19:08.63   8 286
320 Binyamin, Barak           11 Albany High School      6:18.1   19:09.07  51 287
321 Bungay, Ryan               9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:18.1   19:09.16   9
322 Dylong, Daniel             9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:18.1   19:09.24  28 288
323 Rafferty, Jacob           11 South Glens Falls       6:18.2   19:09.47  51 289
324 Barrett, Luke             10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:18.9   19:11.71   9 290
325 Unkauf, Jack              10 Lake George             6:19.1   19:12.36   9 291
326 Crouse, Kyle               9 LaFayette (S            6:19.5   19:13.56   9 292
327 Usher, Jackson            11 Roy C. Ketch            6:19.8   19:14.33  51 293
328 Sullivan, Alvin           12 Fort Plain              6:19.9   19:14.74   9 294
329 Nephew, Chris             10 Plattsburgh HS          6:20.0   19:14.95  28 295
330 Castillo, Juan            10 Ravena                  6:21.1   19:18.20  29 296
331 Pepin, Joseph             12 North Warren            6:21.3   19:18.85   9 297
332 Baitsholts, Cameron       12 Greenville              6:21.4   19:19.25  29 298
333 Pickney, Devon            11 Gloversville            6:21.4   19:19.30  51
334 Lints, Austin             10 Schoharie               6:21.6   19:19.77   9
335 Anthony, Gunnar           10 Lake Placid             6:22.5   19:22.65   9
336 Wells, Austin             11 Oneonta HS              6:22.8   19:23.54  29 299
337 Smith, Evan               12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:23.0   19:24.14  29 300
338 Schoorlemmer, Ethan       12 Mount Greylo            6:23.1   19:24.47   9
339 Mansfield, Gareth         10 Plattsburgh HS          6:23.1   19:24.55  29 301
340 Woodruff, Andrew           9 Saranac                 6:23.3   19:24.88  29 302
341 Madden, Ryan              12 Saranac                 6:23.5   19:25.55  29 303
342 Helmer, Nick              10 Ausable Valley          6:23.5   19:25.75   9 304
343 Conway, Lars              11 Schuylerville           6:23.7   19:26.35  29 305
344 Foster, Jake              11 Catholic Cen            6:23.8   19:26.47  10 306
345 Schwartz, Lyle            12 Rhinebeck               6:23.9   19:26.87  29 307
346 Treis, Dexter              9 Cobleskill-R            6:24.5   19:28.59  29 308
347 Kennedy, Skylar            9 Canton                  6:24.7   19:29.19  30 309
348 D'Arcangelis, Michael     11 Fort Plain              6:24.9   19:30.00  10 310
349 Hendley, John             11 Oneonta HS              6:25.0   19:30.21  30 311
350 Race, Scott                9 Ichabod Crane           6:25.2   19:30.81  30 312
351 Berryment, Walker         11 Edmeston                6:25.5   19:31.63  10 313
352 Emley, Elliot             10 Springville-            6:25.7   19:32.16  30 314
353 Silvan, Mikaio             9 Hawthorne Valley        6:25.8   19:32.62  10 315
354 Van Buren, Logan          10 Ekmw                    6:26.1   19:33.44  10
354 Uzbek, Ghaffar            10 Albany High School      6:26.1   19:33.44  51 316
356 Miner, Corey              10 Cobleskill-R            6:26.3   19:34.19  30 317
357 Pilgrim, William          10 Hawthorne Valley        6:26.5   19:34.77  10 318
358 Keane, Colton              9 LaFayette (S            6:26.7   19:35.25  10 319
359 Wintermute, Seth           9 Fort Plain              6:26.8   19:35.60  10 320
360 Na, Alex                  12 Albany Academy          6:26.8   19:35.69  30 321
361 Daley, Peyton             10 Hudson Falls            6:27.2   19:36.89  30 322
362 Kania, Sebastian          10 Catholic Cen            6:27.2   19:36.94  10 323
363 Mapes, Ossian             12 Ravena                  6:27.4   19:37.39  30 324
364 Lilienthal, Nathan         8 Mekeel Christian        6:27.4   19:37.47  10 325
365 Connal, Nicholas          10 Liberty                 6:27.5   19:37.81  30 326
366 Popov, Nikifor             9 Berlin                  6:27.6   19:37.95  11 327
367 Whitehead, Sam            11 Scotia-Glenville        6:27.6   19:38.17  51 328
368 Huang, Jason              12 Fort Plain              6:27.8   19:38.79  11 329
369 Richards, Alec             9 Corinth                 6:27.9   19:39.01  30 330
370 Wight, Brandon            12 Galway                  6:28.1   19:39.60  11 331
371 Bruening, Carson           9 Lake George             6:28.6   19:41.24  11 332
372 Meaux, Elijah             12 Voorheesville           6:28.9   19:42.13  31 333
373 Prevost, Nick              9 South Glens Falls       6:29.5   19:43.96  51 334
374 Weerts, Ricky             10 Ausable Valley          6:30.0   19:45.33  11 335
375 Ringwald, Mitchel         12 Albany High School      6:30.2   19:46.01  51 336
376 Maxwell, Langford          9 Chatham Central         6:30.5   19:46.82  11
377 Jiminez, Jared            11 Catholic Cen            6:31.2   19:49.11  11 337
378 Spring, Ethan             12 Greenville              6:31.3   19:49.36  31 338
379 Davis, Christopher        10 Hawthorne Valley        6:32.0   19:51.33  11 339
380 McTarnaghan, Ryan         11 Maple Hill              6:32.3   19:52.31  11
381 Santoro, Chance           12 Cobleskill-R            6:32.3   19:52.39  31 340
382 Bungay, Brandon            9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:32.6   19:53.28  11
383 Spoor, Ian                11 Catholic Cen            6:33.3   19:55.53  12 341
384 Paquin, Josh              12 Franklin Academy        6:33.5   19:56.04  31 342
385 Dunsmore, Trevor          12 Lake George             6:33.5   19:56.09  12 343
386 Cipolla, Derek            11 Hoosic Valley           6:34.1   19:57.89  12 344
387 Johnston, Osie            11 Galway                  6:34.9   20:00.26  12 345
388 Nellis, Patrick           10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:34.9   20:00.27  31 346
389 Baker, John               10 LaFayette (S            6:36.0   20:03.69  12 347
390 Taylor, Aidan              9 South Glens Falls       6:36.1   20:03.95  51 348
391 Hotopp, Brian             12 Voorheesville           6:36.2   20:04.29  31 349
392 Meluso, Chris             11 New Paltz               6:36.3   20:04.40  52 350
393 Schroer, Carl              9 New Paltz               6:37.4   20:07.94  52 351
394 Shute, Morgan             12 LaFayette (S            6:37.9   20:09.42  12 352
395 Lasher, Samuel             9 Cobleskill-R            6:37.9   20:09.46  31 353
396 Waterman, Casey            8 Springville-            6:38.1   20:09.95  31
397 Bouck, Jacob               9 Edmeston                6:38.2   20:10.19  12 354
398 Vigna, Miles               9 New Paltz               6:38.6   20:11.47  52 355
399 Lockett, Max              11 Berlin                  6:38.7   20:11.72  12 356
400 Motta, Alex                9 Mechanicvill            6:39.2   20:13.48  31 357
401 Shane, Yando              10 Hoosic Valley           6:39.3   20:13.52  12 358
402 Helmer, Alec              10 Holland Patent          6:39.4   20:13.98  31 359
403 Streator, Austin           9 Holland Patent          6:39.6   20:14.71  32 360
404 Baker, Ivan               10 Ichabod Crane           6:40.0   20:15.69  32 361
405 Hansen, Ethan              9 Voorheesville           6:40.1   20:15.93  32 362
406 Cocozza, Joseph           10 Lake George             6:40.3   20:16.63  12 363
407 Ghorayeb, Michel           8 Stillwater              6:43.1   20:25.13  32
408 Diaz, Kane                 9 Rhinebeck               6:43.4   20:26.16  32 364
409 Stuntz, Cooper            10 Canton                  6:43.6   20:26.66  32 365
410 Wiley, Peter              11 Albany High School      6:43.6   20:26.68  52 366
411 Mazzotte, Brennan          9 Ekmw                    6:43.7   20:27.04  13
412 Rocas, Zachary            11 Gloversville            6:43.7   20:27.11  52
413 Andre, John               11 Glens Falls             6:43.9   20:27.51  32 367
414 Kanaly, Ryan              12 Saranac                 6:44.0   20:28.07  32 368
415 Oliver, Tim               12 Galway                  6:44.1   20:28.21  13 369
416 Allen, Shawn              10 Mayfield                6:44.4   20:29.25  13 370
417 Borner, Dylan             10 Saranac                 6:44.7   20:29.94  32
418 Peet, Colton              11 North Warren            6:44.8   20:30.47  13 371
419 Yarosh, Elijah             9 North Warren            6:45.9   20:33.58  13 372
420 Gatto, Anthony            12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:46.1   20:34.28  32 373
421 Martin, Oscar             12 Cobleskill-R            6:46.7   20:36.29  33 374
422 Sorenson, Dylan            9 Oneonta HS              6:47.2   20:37.59  33
423 Tagliafierro, Michael     11 Saratoga Catholic       6:47.2   20:37.78  13 375
424 Tamez, Caleb               9 Glens Falls             6:47.5   20:38.66  33 376
425 Zanella, Zack             11 Saratoga Catholic       6:48.7   20:42.32  13 377
426 Swinton, Trevor            9 South Glens Falls       6:48.8   20:42.59  52
427 Ouimet, Joe               12 Fair Haven H            6:49.3   20:43.99  33
428 Knowles, Ryan              9 Plattsburgh HS          6:49.8   20:45.58  33 378
429 Murray, Sean               9 Saratoga Catholic       6:50.1   20:46.41  13 379
430 Wikstrom, Samuel          10 Voorheesville           6:50.4   20:47.24  33 380
432 Wanlass, Luke              9 LaFayette (S            6:51.7   20:51.45  13 382
433 Cale, Dylan                9 Rhinebeck               6:51.8   20:51.63  33 383
434 Estrada, Juan             12 Ravena                  6:52.6   20:54.00  33 384
435 Hebert, Brady             10 Saranac                 6:52.9   20:55.07  33
436 House, Ian                 9 Oneonta HS              6:53.3   20:56.23  34
437 Dederick, Sam              9 Greenville              6:53.6   20:57.06  34 385
438 Healey, Nate              11 Holland Patent          6:54.6   21:00.05  34 386
439 Santoro, Jaydon           10 Schoharie               6:54.6   21:00.16  13
440 Hover, Jermey              8 Rensselaer              6:54.9   21:00.93  14 387
441 Manning, Jamie            11 Ausable Valley          6:56.9   21:07.18  14 388
442 Marotta, Cameron           8 Hoosic Valley           6:57.8   21:09.96  14 389
443 Tomb, Casey               12 North Warren            6:58.2   21:11.19  14
444 Collins, Aiden            10 Glens Falls             6:58.5   21:12.06  34 390
445 Carcaci, Anthony          11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:59.5   21:15.10  34 391
446 Borthwick, Gabriel         9 Schoharie               6:59.7   21:15.62  14
447 Belonga, Devin            10 Lake George             7:02.2   21:23.14  14 392
448 Skiff, Conor              10 Duanesburg              7:02.5   21:24.04  14 393
449 Law, Bryce                10 South Glens Falls       7:03.7   21:27.92  52
450 Humiston, Logan           11 South Glens Falls       7:07.2   21:38.61  52
451 Krauss, Devin              9 Rensselaer              7:07.7   21:40.10  14 394
452 Lefreniere, Ben           12 Galway                  7:09.6   21:45.83  14 395
453 Roberts, Derek            10 Chatham Central         7:10.7   21:49.05  14
454 Nelson, Emmet             10 Hawthorne Valley        7:11.3   21:50.87  15 396
455 Mallory, Brian            10 Duanesburg              7:11.4   21:51.12  15 397
456 Bergquist, Solomon        10 Hawthorne Valley        7:13.6   21:57.91  15 398
457 Domst, Henry              10 Springville-            7:13.6   21:57.98  34
458 Sternbach, William        12 Cairo-Durham            7:14.5   22:00.53  15 399
459 Richardson, CJ            10 Rensselaer              7:15.9   22:04.93  15 400
460 Whalley, A.J.              9 Ausable Valley          7:16.1   22:05.59  15 401
461 Yost, Jarod                9 Mekeel Christian        7:16.6   22:06.95  15 402
462 Hovick, Mason             10 Edmeston                7:18.1   22:11.72  15 403
463 Werring, Gavn             10 Liberty                 7:19.7   22:16.46  34 404
464 Bauer, Bradley             9 East Rochester          7:20.8   22:19.90  15 405
465 Miguel, Fransisco         10 Liberty                 7:21.8   22:22.86  34 406
466 Stark, Tim                 8 Rensselaer              7:21.8   22:22.95  15 407
467 Ghiorse, Jacob            10 Oneonta HS              7:22.2   22:24.08  34
468 Sternbach, Charles        10 Cairo-Durham            7:23.5   22:28.00  16 408
469 Blaich, Michael           10 Corinth                 7:24.7   22:31.55  34 409
470 Gavin, Zach                9 Lake Placid             7:25.8   22:35.07  16
471 Reynolds, Cuyler          11 Albany Academy          7:27.2   22:39.28  35 410
472 Wentzel, Chris            11 Fair Haven H            7:28.3   22:42.61  35
473 Flora-miller, Alec        12 Saranac                 7:29.4   22:45.95  35
474 Hamilton, Massimo         10 Hawthorne Valley        7:31.4   22:51.95  16 411
475 Frishkoff, Dove           10 Hawthorne Valley        7:31.5   22:52.37  16 412
476 Famiano, Dominic           8 Mekeel Christian        7:31.8   22:53.11  16 413
477 Dimase, David             12 Albany High School      7:31.9   22:53.48  52 414
478 Smith, Avery               9 Watervliet              7:33.9   22:59.68  35
479 Kulbalski, Andrew         12 Roy C. Ketch            7:33.9   22:59.69  52 415
480 Cooney, Aidan             11 Albany Academy          7:34.0   22:59.93  35 416
481 Chaidez, Sal              10 Hudson Falls            7:34.1   23:00.27  35 417
482 O'Brien, Kris             11 Rhinebeck               7:34.7   23:02.04  35 418
483 Frost, Haydon             10 Argyle                  7:34.8   23:02.33  16 419
484 Strasser, Eric            11 Cobleskill-R            7:36.4   23:07.37  35 420
485 Liebers, Adam             11 Mayfield                7:38.2   23:12.66  16 421
486 Neal, Wolfgang            10 North Warren            7:40.1   23:18.41  16
487 Allen, Braden             12 Hoosic Valley           7:42.7   23:26.34  16 422
488 Wadleigh, Zach            11 Glens Falls             7:43.4   23:28.56  35 423
489 Buttino, Dante             9 North Warren            7:43.9   23:29.90  16
490 Healy, Brandon            12 East Rochester          7:44.8   23:32.73  17
491 Battista, Josh            12 Corinth                 7:48.5   23:43.91  35 424
492 Cruz, Kevin               11 Roy C. Ketch            7:49.0   23:45.53  53 425
493 Clarkson, Dylan           12 Hoosic Valley           7:52.6   23:56.55  17 426
494 Hemlock, Keegan           11 LaFayette (S            7:59.7   24:18.13  17
495 Hughes, John              11 Cairo-Durham            8:00.4   24:20.03  17 427
496 Slimmer, Jerry            12 Corinth                 8:04.1   24:31.30  36 428
497 Richardson, Jordan         9 Rensselaer              8:06.5   24:38.78  17 429
498 Majer, Nicholas           11 Argyle                  8:08.2   24:43.90  17 430
499 Kretzschmar, Andrew       11 Rensselaer              8:14.1   25:01.83  17 431
500 Yerdon, Jeremy             9 Berlin                  8:15.9   25:07.31  17 432
501 Martorella, Jack           9 LaFayette (S            8:16.3   25:08.52  17
502 Bogdan, Drew              11 Albany Academy          8:20.7   25:21.83  36 433
503 Angelo, Nicholas          12 Mayfield                8:27.3   25:42.09  17 434
504 Sorbera, Tanner           11 Edmeston                8:29.8   25:49.68  18 435
505 Fay, Kenneth              12 Chatham Central         8:34.0   26:02.40  18
506 Storm, Ryan               10 Lansingburgh            8:34.1   26:02.64  36
507 Boehlke, Elijah           11 Ravena                  8:43.4   26:30.97  36 436
508 Ciepley, Bob              10 Hudson Falls            8:49.4   26:49.02  36 437
509 Fosmire, Mikey            12 Argyle                  9:00.8   27:23.65  18 438
510 Page, Bobby               11 Edmeston                9:29.1   28:49.68  18 439
511 Martuscello, Ilan          9 Mekeel Christian       10:09.6   30:52.89  18 440
512 Thompson, Chris           10 Berlin                 10:49.1   32:53.03  18 441
513 Shick, Matt                9 Mekeel Christian       10:50.5   32:57.21  18 442
514 Fox, Jedidiah             11 Schoharie              11:33.7   35:08.65  18