Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2017 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017             
                             36th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Varsity Combined Results - Girls

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

   1 Burlington High School      110    7   12   18   26   47   90  107    7   12
      Total Time:  1:35:37.08
         Average:    19:07.42
   2 West Seneca West            119    5   11   13   37   53   72    5   11   13
      Total Time:  1:35:30.01
         Average:    19:06.01
   3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   151    4   17   25   45   60   82  146    4   17
      Total Time:  1:36:21.96
         Average:    19:16.40
   4 Mohonasen                   254   10   28   52   70   94  155  174   10   28
      Total Time:  1:38:35.55
         Average:    19:43.11
   5 Fairport                    264   15   54   64   65   66   74   87   15   54
      Total Time:  1:38:59.31
         Average:    19:47.87
   6 Clarence                    302   31   35   67   83   86   93   96   31   35
      Total Time:  1:39:27.21
         Average:    19:53.45
   7 Mt. Mansfield High School   302   20   38   46   81  117  134  177   20   38
      Total Time:  1:39:38.48
         Average:    19:55.70
   8 Hilton                      329    8   34   36  111  140  160    8   34   36
      Total Time:  1:39:44.58
         Average:    19:56.92
   9 Ballston Spa                348    1   32   62   89  164  263  315    1   32
      Total Time:  1:39:05.19
         Average:    19:49.04
  10 Clinton                     352    3    6   76  122  145  204  212    3    6
      Total Time:  1:39:35.94
         Average:    19:55.19
  11 Mount Greylock Regional H   357    9   61   85   92  110  147    9   61   85
      Total Time:  1:40:28.79
         Average:    20:05.76
  12 Essex High School           379   19   44   78  115  123  126  129   19   44
      Total Time:  1:41:08.01
         Average:    20:13.61
  13 Canton                      425   23   69   97  104  132  233   23   69   97
      Total Time:  1:41:47.07
         Average:    20:21.42
  14 Peru                        466   57   84   98  108  119  219  251   57   84
      Total Time:  1:42:44.55
         Average:    20:32.91
  15 Saranac                     502   42   68  106  136  150  181  207   42   68
      Total Time:  1:43:17.52
         Average:    20:39.51
  16 New Hartford                532   50   80  124  125  153  190  199   50   80
      Total Time:  1:43:58.14
         Average:    20:47.63
  17 Schalmont                   586   43   49   73  173  248  266   43   49   73
      Total Time:  1:44:39.07
         Average:    20:55.82
  18 Academy of the Holy Names   595   22   77   99  186  211  246  284   22   77
      Total Time:  1:44:30.46
         Average:    20:54.10
  19 Scotia-Glenville            602   30  121  142  143  166  332   30  121  142
      Total Time:  1:44:49.03
         Average:    20:57.81
  20 Schuylerville               637   39   71  102  161  264  299   39   71  102
      Total Time:  1:45:25.24
         Average:    21:05.05
  21 Duanesburg                  650   14   41  171  195  229  260  279   14   41
      Total Time:  1:45:07.44
         Average:    21:01.49
  22 Greenville                  663   16  128  135  154  230  281   16  128  135
      Total Time:  1:45:32.98
         Average:    21:06.60
  23 Saranac Lake                698  103  114  144  165  172  221  250  103  114
      Total Time:  1:46:35.49
         Average:    21:19.10
  24 Minisink Valley             731   51  131  151  184  214  236   51  131  151
      Total Time:  1:47:04.84
         Average:    21:24.97
  25 Franklin Academy            801  105  158  159  185  194  218  308  105  158
      Total Time:  1:48:14.95
         Average:    21:38.99
  26 Camden                      822   24   55  133  303  307   24   55  133  303
      Total Time:  1:49:56.34
         Average:    21:59.27
  27 Albany High School          825   27   40  239  249  270  277  282   27   40
      Total Time:  1:48:07.78
         Average:    21:37.56
  28 Voorheesville               841   56  156  188  210  231  268   56  156  188
      Total Time:  1:48:46.80
         Average:    21:45.36
  29 Cobleskill-Richmondville    848  120  152  167  203  206  242  245  120  152
      Total Time:  1:48:56.28
         Average:    21:47.26
  30 Broadalbin-Perth            856   63  100  200  240  253  313  351   63  100
      Total Time:  1:48:54.59
         Average:    21:46.92
  31 Hoosic Valley               875   33  148  157  223  314  324   33  148  157
      Total Time:  1:50:16.61
         Average:    22:03.33
  32 Greece Arcadia              885   58   91  179  261  296  306   58   91  179
      Total Time:  1:50:13.02
         Average:    22:02.61
  33 Springville-Griffith Inst   901   21  170  201  220  289  317   21  170  201
      Total Time:  1:49:53.58
         Average:    21:58.72
  34 Emma Willard                913   29  169  228  235  252  257  262   29  169
      Total Time:  1:49:33.10
         Average:    21:54.62
  35 Chatham Central             941  116  138  178  193  316  318  337  116  138
      Total Time:  1:51:32.09
         Average:    22:18.42
  36 Albany Academy              957  113  149  209  227  259  269  113  149  209
      Total Time:  1:50:47.80
         Average:    22:09.56
  37 Corinth                     991   95  176  208  254  258  298  346   95  176
      Total Time:  1:51:05.57
         Average:    22:13.12
  38 Maple Hill                 1022   88  101  205  285  343   88  101  205  285
      Total Time:  1:56:31.21
         Average:    23:18.25
  39 Berlin                     1026  183  189  197  216  241  271  311  183  189
      Total Time:  1:51:39.44
         Average:    22:19.89
  40 Ausable Valley             1035   59  191  192  243  350   59  191  192  243
      Total Time:  2:03:30.91
         Average:    24:42.19
  41 Berne-Knox-Westerlo        1038   48  141  215  294  340   48  141  215  294
      Total Time:  1:55:30.87
         Average:    23:06.18
  42 Mechanicville Central      1038  109  163  225  265  276  333  347  109  163
      Total Time:  1:52:12.30
         Average:    22:26.46
  43 Middletown                 1045    2  182  238  297  326    2  182  238  297
      Total Time:  1:53:26.02
         Average:    22:41.21
  44 Fort Plain                 1097  112  130  237  280  338  344  112  130  237
      Total Time:  1:56:01.01
         Average:    23:12.21
  45 South Glens Falls          1101  162  202  226  255  256  291  309  162  202
      Total Time:  1:52:51.45
         Average:    22:34.29
  46 LaFayette (Section 3)      1119  118  137  222  293  349  118  137  222  293
      Total Time:  2:00:11.69
         Average:    24:02.34
  47 Plattsburgh HS             1131   75  168  287  300  301  321  325   75  168
      Total Time:  1:55:25.57
         Average:    23:05.12
  48 Lake Placid                1164   79  175  292  295  323   79  175  292  295
      Total Time:  1:56:46.28
         Average:    23:21.26
  49 Lake George                1252  139  187  273  319  334  341  342  139  187
      Total Time:  1:59:25.39
         Average:    23:53.08
  50 Argyle                     1253  127  213  275  310  328  127  213  275  310
      Total Time:  1:58:33.34
         Average:    23:42.67
  51 North Warren - Johnsburg   1254  180  234  267  283  290  302  304  180  234
      Total Time:  1:56:26.54
         Average:    23:17.31
  52 Fonda-Fultonville          1314  196  224  247  312  335  345  196  224  247
      Total Time:  1:59:40.07
         Average:    23:56.02
  53 Schoharie                  1381  217  232  274  322  336  339  348  217  232
      Total Time:  2:01:33.42
         Average:    24:18.69
  54 Galway                     1407  198  272  288  320  329  330  331  198  272
      Total Time:  2:01:56.96
         Average:    24:23.40
  55 Oneonta HS                 1440  244  278  286  305  327  244  278  286  305
      Total Time:  2:01:59.07
         Average:    24:23.82


=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 DeMars, Faith             10 Ballston Spa            5:49.0   17:40.67  32   1
  2 Lynch, Dana               11 Middletown              5:52.7   17:51.94  32   2
  3 Borton, Eva               11 Clinton                 5:59.4   18:12.30  32   3
  4 Graham, Rory              11 Burnt Hills-            6:03.0   18:23.23  32   4
  5 Rybczynski, Anna          11 West Seneca West        6:04.6   18:28.25  32   5
  6 Harvey, Taylor             9 Clinton                 6:07.9   18:38.17  32   6
  7 Massey-Bier, Quincy        9 Burlington H            6:09.7   18:43.77  32   7
  8 Relyea, Madison            9 Mayfield                6:10.0   18:44.66   1
  9 Mason, Maddy              10 Hilton                  6:10.6   18:46.45  32   8
 10 Wells, Jackie              9 Mount Greylo            6:10.7   18:46.76   1   9
 11 Sherman, Kate              9 Mohonasen               6:11.1   18:47.86  32  10
 12 Larkman, Emma             11 West Seneca West        6:11.4   18:48.96  32  11
 13 Vivanco, Isabel           10 Burlington H            6:11.7   18:49.66  33  12
 14 Mruk, Sarah               10 West Seneca West        6:12.1   18:50.94  33  13
 15 Atanasova, Elaine         11 Duanesburg              6:13.0   18:53.63   1  14
 16 Brady, Morgan             12 Fairport                6:13.0   18:53.83  33  15
 17 Fitzmaurice, Tess          9 Greenville              6:14.2   18:57.31  16  16
 18 Berg, Emily                8 Burnt Hills-            6:14.4   18:58.07  33  17
 19 Barker, Emma              10 Burlington H            6:15.5   19:01.24  33  18
 20 Martell, Lizzie           10 Essex High School       6:15.7   19:01.89  33  19
 21 King, Ella                12 Mt. Mansfiel            6:16.4   19:04.10  33  20
 22 Elle, Russell             12 Springville-            6:16.7   19:04.97  16  21
 23 Vogel, Isabel              8 Academy of t            6:17.6   19:07.76  16  22
 24 Bessette, Grace           12 Canton                  6:18.0   19:08.98  16  23
 25 Lucason, Morgan           10 Camden                  6:19.2   19:12.43  33  24
 26 McAlonen, Kristin         12 Burnt Hills-            6:19.3   19:12.93  33  25
 27 Khamnei, Charlotte        11 Burlington H            6:19.5   19:13.36  33  26
 28 Penna, Natalie            10 Albany High School      6:19.6   19:13.90  34  27
 29 Sinisgalli, Emma          10 Mohonasen               6:19.9   19:14.54  34  28
 30 Dailey, Skylar            10 Emma Willard            6:19.9   19:14.60  16  29
 31 Geniti, Juliana           12 Scotia-Glenville        6:20.7   19:17.16  34  30
 32 Biegner, Lauren            9 Clarence                6:21.0   19:17.92  34  31
 33 Skylstad, Olivia           9 Ballston Spa            6:21.2   19:18.49  34  32
 34 Burnell, Carolyn          11 Hoosic Valley           6:21.2   19:18.64   1  33
 35 Reigle, Alison            10 Hilton                  6:21.3   19:18.95  34  34
 36 Danzer, Maggie             9 Clarence                6:22.4   19:22.40  34  35
 37 Antonini, Sabrina          9 Hilton                  6:23.3   19:24.95  34  36
 38 Stainsby, Allison         11 West Seneca West        6:23.9   19:26.88  34  37
 39 Nolan, Kira               12 Mt. Mansfiel            6:24.1   19:27.49  34  38
 40 LaBounty, Sunni           10 Schuylerville           6:25.1   19:30.48  16  39
 41 Strich, Ellisol           11 Albany High School      6:25.4   19:31.54  35  40
 42 Skeeter, Jen              11 Duanesburg              6:26.6   19:35.00   1  41
 43 Woodruff, Rachael         10 Saranac                 6:28.0   19:39.24  16  42
 44 Pahl, Emily               11 Schalmont               6:30.1   19:45.64  16  43
 45 Brisson, Hannah           11 Essex High School       6:30.3   19:46.24  35  44
 46 Smith, Maddy               9 Burnt Hills-            6:30.7   19:47.38  35  45
 47 Nolan, Sammie             10 Mt. Mansfiel            6:30.8   19:47.93  35  46
 48 Beste, Alida              12 Burlington H            6:31.2   19:49.05  35  47
 49 Puzulis, Michelle          9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:31.3   19:49.44   1  48
 50 June, Mya                  9 Schalmont               6:31.6   19:50.31  16  49
 51 Wheelock, Brianna         10 New Hartford            6:31.7   19:50.64  35  50
 52 Burger, Victoria          11 Minisink Valley         6:32.4   19:52.82  35  51
 53 Bailey, Christa           10 Mohonasen               6:32.6   19:53.34  35  52
 54 Mariani, Madison          10 West Seneca West        6:33.2   19:54.98  35  53
 55 Manley, Clara             11 Fairport                6:33.3   19:55.39  35  54
 56 Hinds, Haley              10 Camden                  6:33.5   19:55.96  36  55
 57 Dejordy, Lea              10 Seton Catholic (7)      6:33.5   19:56.05   1
 58 Sayahi, Mariem             7 Voorheesville           6:33.5   19:56.06  16  56
 59 Amoriell, Kaylee          11 Peru                    6:33.8   19:56.88  17  57
 60 Hundley, Julia            12 Greece Arcadia          6:34.0   19:57.39  36  58
 61 Potthast, Lily            10 Ausable Valley          6:34.3   19:58.41   1  59
 62 Jerry, Monica             12 Burnt Hills-            6:34.9   20:00.35  36  60
 63 Scullin, Hazel             9 Mount Greylo            6:34.9   20:00.39   1  61
 64 Wright, Whitney           12 Ballston Spa            6:35.1   20:00.93  36  62
 65 Larsen, Gabrielle         11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:35.3   20:01.43  17  63
 66 Suiter, Jessica            9 Fairport                6:35.4   20:01.84  36  64
 67 Loui, Alicia              11 Fairport                6:36.1   20:03.86  36  65
 68 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     12 Fairport                6:36.3   20:04.39  36  66
 69 Beckage, Sarah             9 Clarence                6:36.4   20:04.95  36  67
 70 Lepage, Elise             10 Saranac                 6:36.8   20:05.98  17  68
 71 Lilienthal, Madison       10 Mekeel Christian        6:37.0   20:06.80   1
 72 Royce, Claira             10 Canton                  6:37.3   20:07.58  17  69
 73 Sawyer, Natalia            8 Mohonasen               6:37.4   20:07.73  36  70
 74 Vautrin, Anya              9 Schuylerville           6:38.1   20:10.04  17  71
 75 Vanderlip, Madison        11 West Seneca West        6:38.9   20:12.42  36  72
 76 Flower, Kerry             12 Schalmont               6:39.0   20:12.75  17  73
 77 Allen, Julia              11 Fairport                6:39.1   20:13.14  37  74
 78 Graves, Nora               9 Plattsburgh HS          6:39.5   20:14.27  17  75
 79 Highers, Taylor           12 Clinton                 6:39.8   20:15.12  37  76
 80 Vogel, Madeleine          12 Academy of t            6:40.0   20:15.92  17  77
 81 Miller-Johnson, Olivia    11 Essex High School       6:40.7   20:17.86  37  78
 82 Rose-McCandlish, Annie     8 Lake Placid             6:40.8   20:18.06   2  79
 83 LaCreta, Kaylee            9 New Hartford            6:41.0   20:18.85  37  80
 84 Churchill, Ellie          11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:41.1   20:19.18  37  81
 85 Whited, Maddy              9 Burnt Hills-            6:41.2   20:19.46  37  82
 86 Plesh, Mariahn            11 Clarence                6:41.4   20:20.00  37  83
 87 Clemmons, Lia             12 Peru                    6:41.5   20:20.24  17  84
 88 Christman, Daley Jo       11 Gloversville            6:41.9   20:21.41  37
 89 Bakija, Miriam            10 Mount Greylo            6:42.0   20:21.81   2  85
 90 Fedor, Gillian            12 Clarence                6:42.0   20:21.94  37  86
 91 Farnand, Sarah            11 Fairport                6:42.2   20:22.37  37  87
 92 Pusateri, Angelina         7 Maple Hill              6:42.2   20:22.54   2  88
 93 Bashant, Ruby              9 Ballston Spa            6:42.3   20:22.76  38  89
 94 Higgins, Nora             11 Burlington H            6:43.4   20:26.05  38  90
 95 Frech, Emily               9 Greece Arcadia          6:43.6   20:26.71  38  91
 96 Smith, Margo              11 Mount Greylo            6:43.8   20:27.39   2  92
 97 Wallen, Lynnie            10 Clarence                6:44.0   20:27.91  38  93
 98 Sherman, Anna             11 Mohonasen               6:45.4   20:32.08  38  94
 99 Parnell, Anika            10 Corinth                 6:45.8   20:33.37  17  95
100 Ridge, Anna                8 Clarence                6:45.8   20:33.49  38  96
101 Tupper, Hannah            11 Canton                  6:47.8   20:39.39  18  97
102 Messner, Ella             11 Peru                    6:47.9   20:39.81  18  98
103 Ottman, Livingston         8 Academy of t            6:48.2   20:40.60  18  99
104 Murphy, Samantha           9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:48.3   20:41.06  18 100
105 Felts, Allison            12 Maple Hill              6:48.7   20:42.10   2 101
106 Murray, Teghen            12 Schuylerville           6:48.9   20:42.73  18 102
107 Grimone, Madison          12 Saranac Lake            6:49.1   20:43.35  18 103
108 Scott, Gabby              12 Canton                  6:49.2   20:43.85  18 104
109 Myers, Gabrielle           9 Cairo-Durham            6:49.3   20:43.91   2
110 Robistow, Carissa         12 Franklin Academy        6:49.5   20:44.73  18 105
111 Fay, Angelena              9 Saranac                 6:49.8   20:45.63  18 106
112 Ivery, Crystal             9 Cairo-Durham            6:49.9   20:45.83   2
113 Cudney, Zoe               10 Burlington H            6:49.9   20:46.00  38 107
114 Baggett, Ingrid           11 Peru                    6:50.2   20:46.85  18 108
115 DeJordy, Savannah          9 Seton Catholic (7)      6:50.8   20:48.53   2
116 Fitzgerald, Sara           8 Mechanicvill            6:50.9   20:48.80  19 109
117 Greenfield, Helen         10 Mount Greylo            6:52.1   20:52.44   2 110
118 Glavin, Shauna            12 Hilton                  6:52.1   20:52.60  38 111
119 Cechnicki, Eliza          12 Fort Plain              6:52.2   20:53.00   2 112
120 Tomson, Cate              10 Albany Academy          6:52.6   20:54.00  19 113
121 Mader, Gwen               10 Saranac Lake            6:52.8   20:54.59  19 114
122 Urbanski, Jenna           10 Stillwater              6:53.0   20:55.18  19
123 Dejordy, Sofia            11 Seton Catholic (7)      6:53.5   20:56.95   3
124 Wilson, Ari               10 Essex High School       6:53.6   20:57.18  38 115
125 Allen, Hallie             12 Chatham Central         6:53.9   20:57.89   3 116
126 Adams-Kollitz, Grace      10 Burlington H            6:54.3   20:59.10  38
127 Mercado, Daniela          12 Liberty                 6:54.3   20:59.24  19
128 Rohan, Meaghan            12 Cairo-Durham            6:54.4   20:59.46   3
129 Dooling, Caitlin          11 Mt. Mansfiel            6:54.5   20:59.78  39 117
130 Caughey, Grace             8 LaFayette (S            6:54.5   20:59.98   3 118
131 Gainer, Harley            10 Peru                    6:54.8   21:00.77  19 119
132 Comstock, Rachel          11 Cobleskill-R            6:55.1   21:01.56  19 120
133 Wheeler, Olivia           10 Scotia-Glenville        6:55.1   21:01.77  39 121
134 Pryll, Audrey             11 Clarence                6:55.4   21:02.57  39
135 Sierra, Stacey            12 Ticonderoga             6:55.9   21:04.01   3
136 Davignon, Piper           10 Clinton                 6:56.0   21:04.38  39 122
137 Marckres, Morgan          10 Essex High School       6:56.1   21:04.84  39 123
138 Haddad, Elizabeth         12 New Hartford            6:56.3   21:05.20  39 124
139 DeSanctis, Ruth            9 New Hartford            6:56.3   21:05.46  39 125
140 Eddy, Giulia              12 Essex High School       6:56.5   21:05.82  39 126
141 Gulick, Isabelle          10 Argyle                  6:56.5   21:06.02   3 127
142 Tracey, Khalifah          10 Greenville              6:56.6   21:06.37  19 128
143 Preston, Natalie           9 Essex High School       6:56.7   21:06.39  39 129
144 Field, Samantha           12 Fort Plain              6:56.7   21:06.56   3 130
145 McCarey, Kathleen         11 Minisink Valley         6:56.9   21:07.21  39 131
146 Whittaker, Arianna        10 Canton                  6:56.9   21:07.27  19 132
147 Seidl, Catherine          10 Camden                  6:57.6   21:09.21  40 133
148 Porth, Lily               10 Mt. Mansfiel            6:57.7   21:09.47  40 134
149 Goyette, Alexandrea       10 Greenville              6:57.7   21:09.55  19 135
150 Dutko, Heather            11 Saranac                 6:57.8   21:09.88  20 136
151 Mattfeld, Sarah            9 Catholic Cen            6:58.7   21:12.48   3
152 Evans, Marissa            10 LaFayette (S            6:58.8   21:12.86   3 137
153 Fay, Mollyanne            10 Essex High School       6:59.0   21:13.46  40
154 Rainville, Giselle        11 Burlington H            6:59.3   21:14.44  40
155 Gregg, Emma               11 Chatham Central         6:59.7   21:15.62   3 138
156 Nadler, Zoee              12 Lake George             7:00.6   21:18.40   4 139
157 Tourangeau, Julianna       8 Ravena                  7:01.1   21:20.05  20
158 Hough, Amanda             11 Hilton                  7:01.7   21:21.63  40 140
159 Linendoll, Megan          12 Hudson Falls            7:01.7   21:21.85  20
160 Mundell, Caroline         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:01.9   21:22.36   4 141
161 Cronin, Katie              8 Saratoga Catholic       7:02.0   21:22.79   4
162 Meade, Laura              12 Scotia-Glenville        7:02.1   21:22.85  40 142
163 Dugan, Niki               10 Scotia-Glenville        7:02.4   21:23.81  40 143
164 Eller, Evelyn              8 Saranac Lake            7:02.8   21:25.01  20 144
165 Hemstrought, Emily         9 Clinton                 7:03.1   21:25.97  40 145
166 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly    12 Hunter-Tannersville     7:03.3   21:26.58   4
167 Camarro, Lauren           10 Burnt Hills-            7:03.6   21:27.50  40 146
168 Bote, Bella               12 Mount Greylo            7:04.5   21:30.37   4 147
169 Rice, Kat                 12 Hoosic Valley           7:04.8   21:31.30   4 148
170 Gay, Emily                11 Clarence                7:05.0   21:31.91  40
171 Maher, Lauren             10 Saratoga Catholic       7:05.5   21:33.29   4
172 Sakoulas, Eleanna         11 Albany Academy          7:06.5   21:36.31  20 149
173 Moore, Sarique            10 Saranac                 7:06.7   21:36.79  20 150
174 Brenner, Claire           11 Minisink Valley         7:06.8   21:37.16  41 151
175 Kubat, Ashley             12 Cobleskill-R            7:06.8   21:37.29  20 152
176 Winn, Marie               10 New Hartford            7:07.0   21:37.99  41 153
177 Smith, Sydney             10 Greenville              7:07.1   21:38.28  20 154
178 Nicholson, Jourdyn        12 Mohonasen               7:07.2   21:38.53  41 155
179 Hampston, Anna             8 Voorheesville           7:07.3   21:38.88  20 156
180 Winter, Rhea              10 Gloversville            7:07.4   21:38.97  41
181 Viall, Rebecca            12 Hoosic Valley           7:07.5   21:39.34   4 157
182 Martin, Elara             11 Franklin Academy        7:07.5   21:39.51  20 158
183 Garland, Mattison         10 Franklin Academy        7:07.7   21:40.07  21 159
184 Johnson, Riley            11 Hilton                  7:07.8   21:40.14  41 160
185 O'Rourke, Emma Grace      10 Schuylerville           7:07.9   21:40.54  21 161
186 Hammond, Kara             10 South Glens Falls       7:08.1   21:41.20  41 162
187 Northrop, Eleni           10 Mechanicvill            7:08.2   21:41.62  21 163
188 Gottmann, Greta           11 Ballston Spa            7:08.5   21:42.33  41 164
189 Chadwick, Emma            10 Essex High School       7:08.6   21:42.59  41
190 Fuss, Caitlyn             12 Hadley-Luzerne          7:08.6   21:42.68   4
191 O’mahoney, Sierra         12 Saranac Lake            7:08.7   21:43.01  21 165
192 Durant, Maddie            10 Scotia-Glenville        7:08.8   21:43.44  41 166
193 DesRoches, Kendyl          9 Cobleskill-R            7:09.0   21:44.06  21 167
194 Bessette, Lillith         11 Watervliet              7:09.3   21:44.77  21
195 Baker, Mackenzie          12 Plattsburgh HS          7:09.9   21:46.71  21 168
196 Pintair, Olivia           12 Emma Willard            7:10.2   21:47.68  21 169
197 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     12 Brockport               7:10.3   21:48.03  41
198 Dickison, Jamie            9 Springville-            7:10.4   21:48.32  21 170
199 Cole, Alice               11 Duanesburg              7:10.6   21:48.87   4 171
200 Bogdanova, Leara          11 Saranac Lake            7:10.8   21:49.53  21 172
201 Buzas, Caitlin            11 Schalmont               7:11.1   21:50.17  22 173
202 Racana, Emily             11 Mohonasen               7:11.6   21:51.98  42 174
203 Rose-McCandlish, Sara     11 Lake Placid             7:11.8   21:52.43   5 175
204 Mattison, Hannah          11 Corinth                 7:12.0   21:53.07  22 176
205 Devereux, Eleanor         12 Mt. Mansfiel            7:12.1   21:53.27  42 177
206 Sumner, Amanda            12 Ravena                  7:12.1   21:53.44  22
207 Harvey, Wendy              9 Chatham Central         7:12.6   21:54.82   5 178
208 John, Miranda             10 Greece Arcadia          7:13.9   21:58.72  42 179
209 Baker, Summer             12 North Warren            7:14.0   21:59.11   5 180
210 Drolet, Julia             11 Saranac                 7:14.1   21:59.41  22 181
211 Gutierrez, Mitzy          12 Middletown              7:14.2   21:59.77  42 182
212 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley  11 Berlin                  7:14.4   22:00.39   5 183
213 Tvedt, Kailey              8 Minisink Valley         7:14.5   22:00.75  42 184
214 Poirier, Bethany           9 Franklin Academy        7:14.7   22:01.25  22 185
215 Seely, Caroline           12 Academy of t            7:14.9   22:01.84  22 186
216 McDermid, Morgan          10 Lake George             7:15.9   22:04.81   5 187
217 Allard, Brynn             10 Burlington H            7:15.9   22:04.84  42
218 McDonnell, Lily           11 Voorheesville           7:16.1   22:05.60  22 188
219 Corbett, Elise             7 Berlin                  7:16.2   22:05.69   5 189
220 Malhotra, Anjali          12 New Hartford            7:16.2   22:05.90  42 190
221 Tardif, Sylvia             7 Ausable Valley          7:16.5   22:06.84   5 191
222 Leclair, Anna             11 Burnt Hills-            7:16.6   22:06.89  42
223 Christiansen, Hailey      12 Ausable Valley          7:16.7   22:07.34   5 192
224 Brennan, Althea           11 Chatham Central         7:17.3   22:09.09   5 193
225 Nichols, Veronica         12 Franklin Academy        7:17.4   22:09.39  22 194
226 Himes, Courtney            9 Essex High School       7:17.4   22:09.43  42
227 Felton, Eleanor           12 Duanesburg              7:17.5   22:09.66   5 195
228 Dunham, Katie             12 Fonda-Fultonville       7:17.7   22:10.43  22 196
229 Hills, Brady               8 Berlin                  7:17.8   22:10.58   6 197
230 Zembsch, Natalie          11 Galway                  7:18.1   22:11.70   6 198
231 Steckler, Morgan          10 New Hartford            7:18.4   22:12.60  42 199
232 Dezolt, Mackenzie         12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:18.7   22:13.30  22 200
233 Fruehauf, Gwendoly        11 Springville-            7:18.9   22:14.05  23 201
234 Depoy, Martha             12 South Glens Falls       7:19.2   22:14.93  43 202
235 Demaroney, Karissa        11 Cobleskill-R            7:19.4   22:15.68  23 203
236 Hynes, Abby               10 Clinton                 7:19.5   22:15.72  43 204
237 Basile, Allison           11 Maple Hill              7:20.1   22:17.65   6 205
238 Johnson, Emily            10 Cobleskill-R            7:20.1   22:17.69  23 206
239 Dormann, Jessica          12 Saranac                 7:20.4   22:18.64  23 207
240 Stetson, Brynn             9 New Hartford            7:20.8   22:19.66  43
241 Shippee, Samantha         12 Corinth                 7:21.0   22:20.45  23 208
242 Ellis, Maya               11 Catholic Cen            7:21.3   22:21.33   6
243 Dollar, Halley            12 Albany Academy          7:21.6   22:22.19  23 209
244 Cliché, Caitlyn           11 Saranac                 7:21.8   22:22.84  23
245 Wilson, Sydney            11 Voorheesville           7:22.0   22:23.43  23 210
246 Donlon, Theresa           10 Academy of t            7:22.3   22:24.34  23 211
247 Hewitt, Brynn              9 Clinton                 7:22.3   22:24.41  43 212
248 Suprenant, Taylor         11 Argyle                  7:22.4   22:24.71   6 213
249 Costin, Leanna             9 Ekmw                    7:22.6   22:25.37   6
250 Christiansen, Theresa      9 Mt. Mansfiel            7:22.7   22:25.47  43
251 Povill, Abigail           10 Minisink Valley         7:23.1   22:26.90  43 214
252 D'Erasmo, Bianca          12 Roy C. Ketch            7:23.4   22:27.60  43
253 Lounsbury, Zoey            8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:23.5   22:27.98   6 215
254 Beckwith, Hailey           9 Berlin                  7:23.9   22:29.37   6 216
255 Kosier, Abby               9 Schoharie               7:24.1   22:29.87   6 217
256 Lawrence, Wynonia         10 Franklin Academy        7:24.2   22:30.15  23 218
257 Rickert, Alexis           10 Peru                    7:24.3   22:30.54  24 219
258 Smith, Evelyn             10 Springville-            7:24.5   22:31.00  24 220
259 Mclean, Kaylee            12 Saranac Lake            7:24.7   22:31.64  24 221
260 Sanders, Megan            10 LaFayette (S            7:24.7   22:31.66   6 222
261 Carlo, Julia              12 Hoosic Valley           7:25.1   22:33.00   7 223
262 Clear, Haley               9 Fonda-Fultonville       7:25.5   22:34.08  24 224
263 Bisaillon, Emma           12 Stillwater              7:25.7   22:34.62  24
264 Simmons, Samantha         11 Mechanicvill            7:26.0   22:35.47  24 225
265 Bouffard, Josilyn          9 South Glens Falls       7:26.6   22:37.49  43 226
266 Gomez, Fabiola            10 Albany Academy          7:26.8   22:38.08  24 227
267 Shoemaker, Cheyenne       12 Holland Patent          7:27.4   22:39.76  24
268 Aronson, Sage             10 Emma Willard            7:27.5   22:40.16  24 228
269 Avery, Hanna              11 Duanesburg              7:27.5   22:40.28   7 229
270 Mahne, Kaila               9 Greenville              7:27.9   22:41.47  24 230
271 Insalaco, Ripley          11 East Rochester          7:28.1   22:42.09   7
272 Hampston, Emma            12 Voorheesville           7:28.4   22:42.83  25 231
273 Bilow, Audrie              8 Seton Catholic (7)      7:28.4   22:42.88   7
274 Cater, Hannah             10 Schoharie               7:28.6   22:43.61   7 232
275 Elias, Paige               9 East Rochester          7:28.8   22:44.09   7
276 Keir, Summer              10 East Rochester          7:28.9   22:44.49   7
277 Allen, Maria              10 Canton                  7:28.9   22:44.51  25 233
278 Anderson, Ava             11 North Warren            7:29.1   22:44.94   7 234
279 Albert, Oona              10 Emma Willard            7:29.3   22:45.60  25 235
280 Sheldon, Molly            10 Watervliet              7:29.5   22:46.16  25
281 Mazariegos, Annavictoria  10 Minisink Valley         7:29.8   22:47.03  43 236
282 Porter, Jordan            12 Fort Plain              7:30.4   22:49.05   7 237
283 Sangare, Rokia            11 Middletown              7:30.4   22:49.08  43 238
284 Darby, Riley              10 New Hartford            7:30.7   22:49.91  44
285 Strich, Mara              12 Albany High School      7:30.9   22:50.44  44 239
286 Kirkum, Montana           12 Saranac                 7:31.6   22:52.75  25
287 Larsen, Sarah              9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:31.8   22:53.17  25 240
288 Hungerford, Cayla         11 Berlin                  7:31.9   22:53.41   7 241
289 Fogel, Mackenzie          12 Cobleskill-R            7:32.0   22:53.89  25 242
290 Hetfield, Olivia          12 Ausable Valley          7:32.5   22:55.48   8 243
291 Basdekis, Athena          12 Oneonta HS              7:32.5   22:55.51  25 244
292 Kooyoomjian, Naiela       12 Cobleskill-R            7:32.7   22:56.10  25 245
293 Drindak, Adrianna          8 Academy of t            7:32.9   22:56.72  25 246
294 Lewis, Hannah             10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:33.6   22:58.80  26 247
295 McNeil, Elizabeth         11 Schalmont               7:34.1   23:00.20  26 248
296 Quist, Bethany             9 Albany High School      7:34.3   23:00.95  44 249
297 Linck, Sylvie             10 Saranac Lake            7:34.7   23:01.90  26 250
298 Cacace, Marissa           12 Roy C. Ketch            7:34.8   23:02.41  44
299 Morgan, Emmie             11 Peru                    7:35.3   23:03.89  26 251
300 Cerniglia, Calynn         12 Emma Willard            7:35.7   23:05.06  26 252
301 Jennings, Aubrey           9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:35.9   23:05.63  26 253
302 Spieldenner, Rachel       11 Corinth                 7:36.5   23:07.57  26 254
303 Seaman, Rachel            10 South Glens Falls       7:36.9   23:08.82  44 255
304 Jackson, Morgan           11 South Glens Falls       7:37.0   23:09.01  44 256
305 Hsu, Amber                11 Emma Willard            7:37.4   23:10.41  26 257
306 Baker, Kelsey             11 Corinth                 7:37.7   23:11.11  26 258
307 Haines, Anastasia         10 Hunter-Tannersville     7:39.5   23:16.70   8
308 Ingerson, Morgen          10 Albany Academy          7:39.7   23:17.22  26 259
309 Mitchell, Alana            9 Duanesburg              7:39.7   23:17.36   8 260
310 Smith, Jacquelyn          12 Greece Arcadia          7:40.1   23:18.57  44 261
311 Nguyen, Cate              10 Emma Willard            7:40.5   23:19.69  27 262
312 Flora, Madison            10 Ticonderoga             7:40.6   23:19.85   8
313 Rodak, Emily              12 Ballston Spa            7:40.8   23:20.53  44 263
314 Mulvihill, Shawna         10 New Hartford            7:41.1   23:21.42  44
315 Brown, Camilla             9 Schuylerville           7:41.1   23:21.45  27 264
316 Bornt, Marissa             8 Mechanicvill            7:41.2   23:21.79  27 265
317 Armstrong, Olivia         12 Schalmont               7:41.3   23:22.22  27 266
318 Phelps, Emma               9 North Warren            7:42.3   23:25.15   8 267
319 Woodruff, Hannah          11 Voorheesville           7:42.9   23:27.04  27 268
320 Balint, Hanieka           11 Albany Academy          7:43.5   23:28.81  27 269
321 Bateman, Sydney            9 Edmeston                7:44.1   23:30.76   8
322 Fasullo, Sofia            12 Albany High School      7:44.2   23:30.95  44 270
323 Xie, Nina                 12 Emma Willard            7:44.9   23:32.98  27
324 Rokjer, Sam                7 Berlin                  7:46.7   23:38.42   8 271
325 Decker, Gabreilla         12 Galway                  7:46.8   23:38.87   8 272
326 Bell, Molly               11 Saranac Lake            7:47.0   23:39.43  27
327 Biles, Madeleine           9 Lake George             7:47.4   23:40.51   8 273
328 Leonardi, Jenna           10 Schoharie               7:47.6   23:41.18   8 274
329 Reilly, Katelyn           12 Roy C. Ketch            7:47.7   23:41.53  45
330 Howes, Bryanna            11 Argyle                  7:47.9   23:42.09   9 275
331 Rohne, Madelyn            10 Saratoga Catholic       7:48.1   23:42.76   9
332 Simmons, Sarah            11 Mechanicvill            7:48.7   23:44.62  27 276
333 Su-Morrill, Casey         11 Albany High School      7:48.9   23:45.11  45 277
334 Turley, Jocelyn           11 Oneonta HS              7:49.1   23:45.92  27 278
335 Archambeault, Jessica      8 Duanesburg              7:49.1   23:45.96   9 279
336 Demar, Desiree             9 Ekmw                    7:51.1   23:51.85   9
337 Felicity, Li              10 Emma Willard            7:51.1   23:51.92  28
338 Lynch, Molly               9 Saranac                 7:52.1   23:55.06  28
339 Marsh, Emily              12 Fort Plain              7:53.0   23:57.62   9 280
340 Feltman, Madeline          9 Greenville              7:53.7   23:59.68  28 281
341 Shulkin, Savanah          12 Hawthorne Valley        7:53.8   24:00.00   9
342 Patnaude, Claire          11 Albany High School      7:54.0   24:00.71  45 282
343 Millington, Sheridan      10 North Warren            7:54.4   24:01.83   9 283
344 Suarez, Elena             11 Academy of t            7:54.4   24:02.08  28 284
345 Ballard, Angelica         11 Emma Willard            7:55.2   24:04.29  28
346 Pugliese, Julia           10 Maple Hill              7:56.1   24:06.96   9 285
347 Ficano, Samantha           9 Oneonta HS              7:56.6   24:08.57  28 286
348 Sivakumaran, Sue          12 Plattsburgh HS          7:56.7   24:08.94  28 287
349 Degener, Tessa            10 Mohonasen               7:56.8   24:09.18  45
350 Gileski, Lindsey          11 Galway                  7:57.8   24:12.20   9 288
351 Lukert, Morgan            12 Springville-            7:58.8   24:15.24  28 289
352 Lucid, Mackenzie           9 North Warren            7:58.9   24:15.51   9 290
353 O'Donnell, Maddy          10 South Glens Falls       8:00.1   24:19.40  45 291
354 Harper, Alexa              9 Lake Placid             8:00.3   24:19.89  10 292
355 Ryan, Evelyn               9 LaFayette (S            8:00.5   24:20.38  10 293
356 Crossett, Cecelia         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:00.6   24:20.92  10 294
357 Davies, Abigail            8 Rensselaer              8:01.1   24:22.28  10
358 West, Katie               12 Saratoga Catholic       8:01.7   24:24.23  10
359 Harper, Sandra            11 Lake Placid             8:02.4   24:26.11  10 295
360 Caputo, Isabella          11 Greece Arcadia          8:04.2   24:31.63  45 296
361 Gonzalez, Emily            9 Middletown              8:04.7   24:33.14  45 297
362 Slimmer, Brianna          10 Corinth                 8:04.8   24:33.52  28 298
363 Neher, Lily               11 Schuylerville           8:05.5   24:35.55  28 299
364 Baker, Madison            12 Plattsburgh HS          8:05.9   24:37.02  29 300
365 Creedon-Carey, Roisin     10 Plattsburgh HS          8:06.5   24:38.63  29 301
366 Stevens, Sarah            10 North Warren            8:06.5   24:38.85  10 302
367 Chase, Laura              10 Camden                  8:07.9   24:43.03  45 303
368 Stevens, Manon            10 North Warren            8:08.7   24:45.40  10 304
369 Hamell, Abby               9 Glens Falls             8:10.4   24:50.69  29
370 Ackley, Kate              10 Oneonta HS              8:11.3   24:53.45  29 305
371 Vechorko, Anastasia       12 Greece Arcadia          8:11.6   24:54.10  45 306
372 Hanna-Eaker, Jillian       9 Camden                  8:12.1   24:55.71  45 307
373 Paul, Cecilia             11 Mohonasen               8:12.4   24:56.65  46
374 Feiman, Kaila             12 Franklin Academy        8:13.3   24:59.40  29 308
375 Fitzgerald, Anna           9 South Glens Falls       8:14.2   25:02.22  46 309
376 Fosmire, Janelle          12 Argyle                  8:15.0   25:04.61  10 310
377 Popov, Deka               12 Berlin                  8:15.2   25:05.08  10 311
378 Castelluccio, Brittany    12 Fonda-Fultonville       8:15.5   25:05.95  29 312
379 Smith, Maddy               9 Edmeston                8:16.9   25:10.22  11
380 Salgado, Jasmine          10 Lansingburgh            8:17.5   25:12.14  29
381 Brooks, Jessie            12 Broadalbin-Perth        8:17.8   25:13.01  29 313
382 Rice, Maria               11 Hoosic Valley           8:18.2   25:14.33  11 314
383 McNamera, Shea             9 Ballston Spa            8:18.3   25:14.64  46 315
384 Harvey, Shirley           11 Chatham Central         8:18.3   25:14.67  11 316
385 Wojtkowiak, Grace         12 Springville-            8:19.9   25:19.52  29 317
386 Mulvey, Hunter             9 North Warren            8:21.2   25:23.35  11
387 Tucksmith, Charlotte      12 Chatham Central         8:21.3   25:23.85  11 318
388 Wolfgram, Cierra          12 Duanesburg              8:21.9   25:25.51  11
389 Armstrong, Tess           10 Lake George             8:23.8   25:31.33  11 319
390 Brack, Kaeli              11 Ekmw                    8:24.2   25:32.55  11
391 Colangelo, Vanessa        10 Galway                  8:24.5   25:33.54  11 320
392 Whaley, Alexandria        11 Cairo-Durham            8:24.7   25:34.04  11
393 Dandrow, Jessica          11 Plattsburgh HS          8:25.4   25:36.21  29 321
394 Lehoe, Julie               8 Schoharie               8:27.0   25:41.09  12 322
395 Flanigan, Lily            11 Lake Placid             8:29.9   25:49.78  12 323
396 Jones, Madison            11 Hoosic Valley           8:32.2   25:56.95  12 324
397 Barton, Abiageal          12 Plattsburgh HS          8:33.5   26:00.84  30 325
398 Sangare, Okira            11 Middletown              8:37.2   26:12.09  46 326
399 Defelice, Emily            9 Ekmw                    8:38.1   26:14.84  12
400 Ford, Mackenzie            9 Watervliet              8:38.3   26:15.25  30
401 Dent, Abby                11 Oneonta HS              8:38.4   26:15.62  30 327
402 Bourn, Rebekah            10 Argyle                  8:38.5   26:15.91  12 328
403 O'Neil, Ashlyn            11 Galway                  8:40.0   26:20.65  12 329
404 Zembsch, Siela            11 Galway                  8:40.5   26:22.01  12 330
405 Serson, Ashley            10 Lansingburgh            8:41.8   26:25.96  30
406 Austin, McKenna            9 Glens Falls             8:42.8   26:28.99  30
407 Carlson, April            12 Galway                  8:46.2   26:39.36  12 331
408 Jerreld, Allie            11 Scotia-Glenville        8:46.3   26:39.62  46 332
409 Bisaillion, Tierney       12 Mechanicvill            8:46.4   26:39.90  30 333
410 Unkauf, Madelaine          9 Lake George             8:49.8   26:50.34  12 334
411 James, Delena              9 Fonda-Fultonville       8:50.0   26:50.81  30 335
412 Parbhoo, Shivani          12 Roy C. Ketch            8:51.1   26:54.44  46
413 Hyatt, Rachel              8 Schoharie               8:52.2   26:57.67  12 336
414 Lamprou, Lexi             12 Rhinebeck               8:54.9   27:05.76  30
415 Witaszek, Lily            12 Chatham Central         8:55.3   27:07.09  13 337
416 Roy, Mikayla              10 Stillwater              8:57.1   27:12.46  30
417 Robinson, Hannah          10 Fort Plain              8:57.8   27:14.78  13 338
418 Alescio, Christina        10 Schoharie               9:01.5   27:25.81  13 339
419 Carey, Amber              10 Catholic Cen            9:02.1   27:27.75  13
420 Simpson, Olivia            9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:02.9   27:30.17  13 340
421 Ehmann, Alexandra          9 Lake George             9:11.0   27:54.84  13 341
422 Fasulo, Vincenzia          9 Lake George             9:11.2   27:55.26  13 342
423 Sicluna, Jade             10 Galway                  9:13.3   28:01.75  13
424 Chamberlain, Ellasun      10 East Rochester          9:17.0   28:13.08  13
425 French, Gigi              12 Berlin                  9:25.0   28:37.24  13
426 Lester, Jenna             10 Mohonasen               9:26.0   28:40.47  46
427 Minissale, Kari           11 Maple Hill              9:33.1   29:01.96  14 343
428 Insull, Sarah             10 Catholic Cen            9:33.3   29:02.71  14
429 Leonard, Hannah           12 Fort Plain              9:35.1   29:08.15  14 344
430 Newcomer, Loretta          9 Fonda-Fultonville       9:42.3   29:30.06  30 345
431 McLaughlin, Hailey        11 Corinth                 9:46.0   29:41.32  31 346
432 Chan, Emily               10 Mechanicvill            9:57.1   30:14.81  31 347
433 McNamera, Shelby          10 Mekeel Christian       10:08.6   30:49.81  14
434 Helmstadt, Olivia          9 Schoharie              10:09.4   30:52.21  14 348
435 Bateman, Michaela          9 Edmeston               10:13.6   31:05.05  14
436 Tummino, Taylor           12 LaFayette (S           10:14.2   31:06.81  14 349
437 Pan, Winnie               12 Hunter-Tannersville    10:21.6   31:29.48  14
438 Schieble, Kayla           12 Holland Patent         10:23.8   31:36.19  31
439 Felicity, Fleming          9 Berlin                 10:27.4   31:46.90  14
440 French, Brooke            12 North Warren           11:14.6   34:10.39  14
441 Parsons, Anisa             9 Watervliet             11:46.8   35:48.24  31
442 Hayes, Maggie             10 Ausable Valley         11:58.1   36:22.84  15 350
443 Bangs, Hannah             10 Holland Patent         12:40.3   38:30.89  31
444 Mcclarren, Brooke         12 Broadalbin-Perth       13:29.3   40:59.88  31 351