Burnt Hills High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018             
                            37th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event    


                               Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Guilderland                  31    2    5    6    8   10   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:06:37.44                                                    
         Average:    13:19.49                                                    
   2 Colonie                      43    3    7    9   11   13   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:07:38.92                                                    
         Average:    13:31.79                                                    
   3 Troy                         79    1   12   21   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:12:03.84                                                    
         Average:    14:24.77                                                    
   4 Bethlehem Central            82    4   16   18   20   24   25               
      Total Time:  1:12:50.39                                                    
         Average:    14:34.08                      
                           
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Dash CC Fresh Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Vianese, Megan             8 Schuylerville         12:27.76                  
  2 Fera, Avery                8 Troy                  12:57.58    1             
  3 Irwin, Erika               8 Guilderland           13:07.79    2             
  4 Lupe, Emma                 7 Colonie               13:11.06    3             
  5 Piccinini, Violet          9 Bethlehem Central     13:14.46    4             
  6 Chorbajian, Emily          9 Guilderland           13:16.10    5             
  7 Melanson, Lindsay          9 Guilderland           13:16.46    6             
  8 Renko, Liz                 9 Colonie               13:22.90    7             
  9 Casavant, Abigail          9 Guilderland           13:24.60    8             
 10 Lawson, Juliann            9 Mount Greylock        13:25.71                  
 11 Boissy, Alyson            11 Colonie               13:31.68    9             
 12 Delpozzo, Angela           8 Guilderland           13:32.49   10             
 13 Cahill, Liz               10 Colonie               13:39.20   11             
 14 Bishop, Laura              9 Brockport HS          13:43.11                  
 15 Stachowicz, Lily           8 Troy                  13:46.40   12             
 16 Stewart, Anastacia         8 Colonie               13:54.08   13             
 17 Kiracov, Emily             9 Brockport HS          13:56.00                  
 18 Velasco, Sophia            9 Scotia-Glenville      13:57.65                  
 19 Burleigh, Amanda           9 Guilderland           14:01.72   14             
 20 Alexander, Maryn           9 Guilderland           14:11.57   15             
 21 Hepp, Olivia               9 Lansingburgh          14:12.67                  
 22 Shorter, Katherine         9 Guilderland           14:15.69                  
 23 VanSteele, Katie           9 Bethlehem Central     14:19.72   16             
 24 Anderson, Emma             9 Colonie               14:20.80   17             
 25 Reilly, Lauren             9 Guilderland           14:23.85                  
 26 Schraa, Mackenzie          9 Scotia-Glenville      14:25.65                  
 27 Lagios, Isabella           7 Guilderland           14:28.22                  
 28 Bell, Elise                9 Hoosic Valley         14:41.02                  
 29 Cotton, Aliza              9 Bethlehem Central     14:41.59   18             
 30 Clancy, Teagan             7 Colonie               14:42.79   19             
 31 Wyland, Rachel             9 Colonie               14:43.11                  
 32 Convertinol, Stella        9 Bethlehem Central     14:45.14   20             
 33 Napples, Phelicia          9 Lansingburgh          14:52.81                  
 34 Lagios, Brooklyn           7 Guilderland           14:53.02                  
 35 Redmond, Alexis            9 Middletown            14:58.04                  
 36 Sohn, Inari                8 Troy                  15:03.25   21             
 37 Flayter, Kassidy           9 Colonie               15:04.03                  
 38 Cupp, Samantha             9 Troy                  15:06.59   22             
 39 Thomson, Madison           9 Fonda-Fultonville     15:06.92                  
 40 Chen, Ada                  9 Colonie               15:08.82                  
 41 Mccleery, Hannah           9 Troy                  15:10.02   23             
 42 Jarvis, Arianna            9 Hoosic Valley         15:13.09                  
 43 Wieczorek, Jazmyn          8 Voorheesville         15:44.32                  
 44 Eckels, Avery              8 Voorheesville         15:49.25                  
 45 Knox, Irely                9 Bethlehem Central     15:49.48   24             
 46 Taggart, Alexandrea        9 Middletown            15:53.65                  
 47 Vink, Lily                 9 Voorheesville         15:53.82                  
 48 Reik, Kimberly             9 Guilderland           16:02.01                  
 49 Grimaldi, Claudia          9 Bethlehem Central     16:22.85   25             
 50 Clarkson, Shaylee          9 Hoosic Valley         16:35.65                  
 51 Van Patten, Emma           9 Colonie               16:39.77                  
 52 O'Connor, Katie            9 Guilderland           16:42.36                  
 53 Freeman, Kaylee            9 Fonda-Fultonville     16:44.18                  
 54 Bennett, Genevieve        11 Colonie               17:02.01                  
 55 Witt, Madison              9 Middletown            17:05.18                  
 56 Van Dyck, Marissa         10 Colonie               17:21.70                  
 57 Hodge, Oriel               9 Brockport HS          17:40.22                  
 58 Wheeler, Sammi             9 Middletown            17:57.41                  
 59 Rorke, Lily                9 Mount Greylock        18:04.18                  
 60 Phillips, Caitlyn          7 Hoosic Valley         18:46.60                  
 61 Yun, Evelyn                9 Fonda-Fultonville     19:26.12                  
 62 Reynolds, Sarah            9 Mount Greylock        20:40.18                  
 63 Lewis, Emma                9 Hudson Falls          22:53.93