Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018             
                             37th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 4892 Meter Dash CC Div 1 Var Bo

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Greylock               45    4    5    9   12   15   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:25:31.27                                                     
         Average:    17:06.26                                                     
   2 Lake Placid                  70    6    7   18   19   20   68   87           
      Total Time:  1:27:25.55                                                     
         Average:    17:29.11                                                     
   3 East Rochester              100    2    8   10   34   46   47   89           
      Total Time:  1:28:31.50                                                     
         Average:    17:42.30                                                     
   4 Lake George                 135   13   21   25   26   50   59   64           
      Total Time:  1:31:14.93                                                     
         Average:    18:14.99                                                     
   5 Duanesburg                  191    3   36   40   43   69   84                
      Total Time:  1:33:23.26                                                     
         Average:    18:40.66                                                     
   6 Hadley-Luzerne              206   17   33   48   51   57   93  107           
      Total Time:  1:34:58.80                                                     
         Average:    18:59.76                                                     
   7 Berlin                      208   31   35   41   49   52   82   88           
      Total Time:  1:35:10.33                                                     
         Average:    19:02.07                                                     
   8 North Warren - Johnsburg    243    1   38   63   70   71   77   94           
      Total Time:  1:35:43.09                                                     
         Average:    19:08.62                                                     
   9 Ausable Valley              261   11   53   54   62   81   90  111           
      Total Time:  1:37:57.09                                                     
         Average:    19:35.42                                                     
  10 Harley Allendale Columbia   274   44   45   58   61   66   80   97           
      Total Time:  1:38:35.13                                                     
         Average:    19:43.03                                                     
  11 Saratoga Catholic           275   14   22   73   75   91  100  101           
      Total Time:  1:38:35.86                                                     
         Average:    19:43.18                                                     
  12 Galway                      283   16   39   74   76   78   95  105           
      Total Time:  1:39:02.25                                                     
         Average:    19:48.45                                                     
  13 Dolgeville                  314   24   30   37  108  115                     
      Total Time:  1:44:38.42                                                     
         Average:    20:55.69                                                     
  14 Schoharie                   348   28   32   79   99  110  118  119           
      Total Time:  1:43:58.73                                                     
         Average:    20:47.75                                                     
  15 Granville  Jr/Sr High Sch   350   23   60   72   92  103  109                
      Total Time:  1:42:22.16                                                     
         Average:    20:28.44                                                     
  16 Warrensburg                 388   42   55   83  102  106  116                
      Total Time:  1:44:43.25                                                     
         Average:    20:56.65                                                     
  17 Hoosic Valley               408   56   67   85   96  104  117                
      Total Time:  1:45:29.34                                                     
         Average:    21:05.87                                                     
  18 Germantown                  474   65   86   98  112  113  114  120           
      Total Time:  1:52:33.09                                                     
         Average:    22:30.62      


==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Olden, Brandon            12 North Warren            5:12.2   15:48.81    1   
  2 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochester          5:14.8   15:56.73    2   
  3 Drescher, Andrew          11 Duanesburg              5:19.9   16:12.38    3   
  4 Seid, Jesse               12 Mount Greylock          5:21.8   16:18.04    4   
  5 Glicksman, Jake           11 Seton Catholic          5:22.9   16:21.27        
  6 Cheung, Josh              12 Mount Greylock          5:26.3   16:31.78    5   
  7 Fine, Noah                12 Lake Placid             5:33.8   16:54.51    6   
  8 Van Buren, Logan          11 Ekmw                    5:34.3   16:56.09        
  9 Skutt, Mike               11 Lake Placid             5:34.7   16:57.20    7   
 10 Chambers, Cameron         12 East Rochester          5:41.1   17:16.83    8   
 11 Fink, Jacob               12 Mount Greylock          5:43.1   17:22.89    9   
 12 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochester          5:45.1   17:28.98   10   
 13 Daby, Spencer             10 Ausable Valley          5:46.5   17:33.20   11   
 14 Miller, Jakin             12 Mount Greylock          5:46.8   17:34.08   12   
 15 O'Keefe, Jake              9 Lake George             5:47.0   17:34.58   13   
 16 Day, Griffin              12 Saratoga Catholic       5:49.9   17:43.41   14   
 17 Sandstrom, Theo           12 Mount Greylock          5:50.2   17:44.48   15   
 18 Decker, Holden            11 Galway                  5:50.7   17:46.03   16   
 19 Schreiner, Erik           12 Hadley-Luzerne          5:50.9   17:46.51   17   
 20 Jarvis, Connor            10 Argyle                  5:51.1   17:47.08        
 21 Ledger, Van               10 Lake Placid             5:51.2   17:47.39   18   
 22 Izzo, Jesse               12 Lake Placid             5:52.7   17:51.95   19   
 23 Flanigan, Max              9 Lake Placid             5:53.5   17:54.50   20   
 24 Moore, Luke               11 Seton Catholic          5:54.2   17:56.61        
 25 Cocozza, Joseph           11 Lake George             5:55.1   17:59.38   21   
 26 Awad, Caden               12 Saratoga Catholic       5:57.0   18:05.03   22   
 27 Burnham, Owen             10 Granville  J            5:57.4   18:06.15   23   
 28 Dejordy, Sam               7 Seton Catholic          5:57.4   18:06.39        
 29 Benoit, Dustin            12 Dolgeville              5:57.9   18:07.72   24   
 30 Harrick, Isaac             9 Lake George             5:58.2   18:08.62   25   
 31 Unkauf, Jack              11 Lake George             5:58.4   18:09.43   26   
 32 Mcweeny, Charlie          10 Mount Greylock          5:59.6   18:13.11   27   
 33 Hahn, Andrew              12 Schoharie               6:01.7   18:19.29   28   
 34 Jeralds, Caleb            11 Chatham Central         6:02.4   18:21.56        
 35 Miller, Corban            10 Mount Greylock          6:03.6   18:25.03   29   
 36 Maxwell, Langford         10 Chatham Central         6:04.8   18:28.77        
 37 Bolster, Jesse             9 Dolgeville              6:05.3   18:30.22   30   
 38 Kluck, Matt                9 Berlin                  6:06.0   18:32.35   31   
 39 Lints, Austin             11 Schoharie               6:06.7   18:34.56   32   
 40 Fraser, Jon               11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:07.2   18:36.19   33   
 41 Chambers, Nathan          11 East Rochester          6:07.3   18:36.40   34   
 42 Flowers, Jackson          11 Berlin                  6:07.9   18:38.23   35   
 43 Atanasov, George          11 Duanesburg              6:08.1   18:38.91   36   
 44 Jackson, Cameron           8 Dolgeville              6:09.9   18:44.43   37   
 45 Bungay, Brandon           10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:11.0   18:47.67        
 46 Smith, Gavin              10 North Warren            6:11.5   18:49.12   38   
 47 Ingle, Ryan               12 Galway                  6:14.3   18:57.80   39   
 48 Gallo, Sal                12 Duanesburg              6:14.8   18:59.30   40   
 49 Popov, Nikifor            10 Berlin                  6:15.6   19:01.59   41   
 50 Moore, Thomas             11 Warrensburg             6:16.2   19:03.52   42   
 51 Munson, Paul              11 Duanesburg              6:17.7   19:08.13   43   
 52 Mogauro, Ryan             10 Harley Allen            6:18.0   19:09.03   44   
 53 Ellis, Zach               10 Harley Allen            6:18.6   19:10.81   45   
 54 Dorow, Wesley             12 East Rochester          6:19.2   19:12.56   46   
 55 Gross, Devin              11 East Rochester          6:19.5   19:13.47   47   
 56 Peters, Landon            10 Ekmw                    6:19.8   19:14.25        
 57 Wheaton, Reese            12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:20.6   19:16.80   48   
 58 Douglas, Collin           11 Berlin                  6:20.8   19:17.33   49   
 59 Andrew, Seamus             7 Seton Catholic          6:21.9   19:20.67        
 60 Jardine, Seth             11 Lake George             6:22.6   19:22.92   50   
 61 York, Cody                12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:24.3   19:27.98   51   
 62 Loughlin, Michael         10 Berlin                  6:28.5   19:40.83   52   
 63 Berryment, Walker         12 Edmeston                6:28.7   19:41.53        
 64 Weerts, Ricky             11 Ausable Valley          6:28.8   19:41.76   53   
 65 Weerts, Grant              9 Ausable Valley          6:28.9   19:42.00   54   
 66 Silvan, Mikaio            10 Hawthorne Valley        6:29.2   19:42.95        
 67 Wallace, James            10 Warrensburg             6:30.3   19:46.31   55   
 68 Kinnicut, Jake             9 Hoosic Valley           6:31.3   19:49.30   56   
 69 Spotswood, Gary           12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:32.0   19:51.32   57   
 70 Surkau-Parkinson, Nolan    9 Harley Allen            6:32.9   19:54.34   58   
 71 Pogonowski, Roman          9 Lake George             6:34.1   19:57.87   59   
 72 Gould, Jordan             10 Granville  J            6:35.1   20:00.77   60   
 73 Demers, Thomas            10 Harley Allen            6:36.4   20:04.76   61   
 74 Coulombe, Jay              9 Ausable Valley          6:36.5   20:05.08   62   
 75 Smith, Gabe               11 North Warren            6:37.5   20:08.04   63   
 76 Orr, Cameron               9 Lake George             6:38.1   20:09.93   64   
 77 Wynkoop, Caleb            11 Germantown              6:39.5   20:14.38   65   
 78 Reynolds, Logan            9 Hartford                6:39.8   20:15.30        
 79 Duver, Matthew            11 Harley Allen            6:40.1   20:16.18   66   
 80 Marotta, Cameron           9 Hoosic Valley           6:40.4   20:17.05   67   
 81 Gavin, Zach               10 Lake Placid             6:40.5   20:17.27   68   
 82 Harrington, Brandon       11 Hartford                6:41.1   20:19.00        
 83 Frost, Haydon             11 Argyle                  6:42.1   20:22.06        
 84 Skiff, Conor              11 Duanesburg              6:42.9   20:24.54   69   
 85 Murphy, Avery             10 North Warren            6:43.7   20:26.96   70   
 86 Defayette, Josh           11 Lake George             6:43.7   20:27.16        
 87 Peet, Colton              12 North Warren            6:44.7   20:30.16   71   
 88 Mazzotte, Brennen         10 Ekmw                    6:45.1   20:31.30        
 89 Bishop, Ben               12 Granville  J            6:46.4   20:35.08   72   
 90 Bungay, Ryan              10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:47.7   20:39.10        
 91 Day, Hayden               10 Saratoga Catholic       6:48.0   20:40.20   73   
 92 Kozlowski, Justin         12 Galway                  6:49.2   20:43.83   74   
 93 Mcdonald, Michael         10 Saratoga Catholic       6:49.4   20:44.45   75   
 94 Hilton, James             10 Galway                  6:50.2   20:46.71   76   
 95 Jordan, Hunter            10 North Warren            6:50.4   20:47.39   77   
 96 O'Beirne, Aidan           12 Galway                  6:50.6   20:47.88   78   
 97 Craig, James              11 Schoharie               6:50.8   20:48.70   79   
 98 Hearne, Ethan              9 Harley Allen            6:51.3   20:50.20   80   
 99 Manning, Jamie            12 Ausable Valley          6:52.9   20:55.05   81   
100 Rifenburg, Brandon        11 Berlin                  6:53.4   20:56.45   82   
101 Parker, Nick              10 Warrensburg             6:54.3   20:59.17   83   
102 Mallory, Brian            11 Duanesburg              6:54.8   21:00.81   84   
103 Cipolla, Derek            12 Hoosic Valley           6:54.9   21:01.05   85   
104 Somma, John               12 Germantown              6:55.1   21:01.63   86   
105 Baneni Jr, Daniel          9 Chatham Central         6:55.3   21:02.37        
106 Hollander, Will            9 Lake Placid             6:55.8   21:03.73   87   
107 Yerdon, Jeremy            10 Berlin                  6:58.9   21:13.10   88   
108 Bartholomew, Jesse        12 Argyle                  7:00.3   21:17.44        
109 Stenglein, Derian         11 East Rochester          7:00.7   21:18.63   89   
110 Purtell, Michael          11 Ausable Valley          7:01.6   21:21.47   90   
111 Tagliafierro, Michael     12 Saratoga Catholic       7:02.0   21:22.77   91   
112 Rollins, Tyler            12 Granville  J            7:03.7   21:27.91   92   
113 Fair, Patrick             12 Ekmw                    7:04.8   21:31.27        
114 Nelson, Emmet             11 Hawthorne Valley        7:06.3   21:35.79        
115 Hamilton, Gaetano          9 Hawthorne Valley        7:06.4   21:36.06        
116 Hoffman, Justin           10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:08.2   21:41.35   93   
117 Monroe, Collin             9 North Warren            7:10.5   21:48.39   94   
118 Jordan, Ben               10 Galway                  7:11.4   21:51.30   95   
119 Shane, Yando              11 Hoosic Valley           7:13.6   21:57.83   96   
120 Rorapaugh, Gunnar          9 Harley Allen            7:14.1   21:59.32   97   
121 Bathrick, Bryan           11 Germantown              7:15.6   22:03.85   98   
122 Borthwick, Gabriel        10 Schoharie               7:15.7   22:04.36   99   
123 Custer, Dylan             12 Saratoga Catholic       7:15.9   22:05.03  100   
124 Lambert, Aiden            10 Saratoga Catholic       7:16.0   22:05.34  101   
125 Olden, Brayden             9 Warrensburg             7:16.1   22:05.57  102   
126 Brenner, Evan             10 Lake Placid             7:16.4   22:06.51        
127 Pietryka, Matt             9 Granville  J            7:18.3   22:12.25  103   
128 Jarvis, Caden              9 Hoosic Valley           7:22.2   22:24.11  104   
129 Troiano, Michael           9 Edmeston                7:22.6   22:25.35        
130 Heigel, Darren            12 Galway                  7:24.7   22:31.67  105   
131 Olson, Aidan              10 Lake George             7:26.2   22:36.16        
132 Houlihan, Dennis          10 Hunter-Tannersville     7:27.6   22:40.44        
133 Weihing, Evan             11 Lake George             7:28.4   22:42.81        
134 Taylor, Dylan              9 Warrensburg             7:30.3   22:48.68  106   
135 Barrett, Luke             11 Hadley-Luzerne          7:36.4   23:07.08  107   
136 Ashe, Andrew              11 Dolgeville              7:36.5   23:07.59  108   
137 Rumsey, Joshua            12 Galway                  7:41.0   23:21.27        
138 Hamilton, Massimo         11 Hawthorne Valley        7:41.3   23:22.07        
139 Balch, Noah               11 Granville  J            7:41.6   23:23.07  109   
140 Wun, Aidan                 9 Harley Allen            7:55.2   24:04.38        
141 Brisley, Glenn            11 Schoharie               7:57.7   24:11.82  110   
142 Rivers, Travis            10 Ausable Valley          8:05.2   24:34.69  111   
143 Comesanas, Nicholas       12 Germantown              8:05.5   24:35.74  112   
144 Shinozaki, Laimis         10 Germantown              8:06.1   24:37.49  113   
145 Driscoll, Tyler            9 Ausable Valley          8:06.9   24:39.97        
146 Sorbera, Tanner           12 Edmeston                8:08.1   24:43.47        
147 Smith, Anthony            11 Germantown              8:20.8   25:22.14  114   
148 Miller, Russell            9 Berlin                  8:24.8   25:34.45        
149 Jones, Anthony            10 Hartford                8:25.9   25:37.73        
150 Rauch, William             8 Dolgeville              8:36.0   26:08.46  115   
151 Page, Bobby               12 Edmeston                8:46.2   26:39.26        
152 Parsels, Orion            11 Warrensburg             8:46.3   26:39.74  116   
153 Nix, Justin                9 Hartford                9:00.1   27:21.79        
154 Toth, Danny               12 Hoosic Valley           9:05.8   27:38.91  117   
155 Gill, Christopher         10 Saratoga Catholic       9:08.3   27:46.51        
156 Howland, Connor           10 Schoharie               9:18.1   28:16.35  118   
157 Fox, Jedidiah             12 Schoharie               9:40.5   29:24.30  119   
158 Jackson, Collin           12 Germantown             10:01.7   30:28.76  120   
159 Werner, Isaac             10 Germantown             10:11.0   30:57.13        
160 Clark, Warren              9 Lake Placid            15:21.1   46:39.73