Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018             
                             37th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC Div 2 Var Gi

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Canton                       95    3    4   11   16   61   72  113           
      Total Time:  1:41:00.83                                                     
         Average:    20:12.17                                                     
   2 Saranac                     114    1    8   18   36   51   60   70           
      Total Time:  1:41:25.82                                                     
         Average:    20:17.17                                                     
   3 Peru                        134    9   17   21   30   57   65   84           
      Total Time:  1:43:54.77                                                     
         Average:    20:46.96                                                     
   4 Greenville                  204    2   37   38   54   73   92                
      Total Time:  1:45:39.96                                                     
         Average:    21:08.00                                                     
   5 Emma Willard                223    7   27   47   62   80   89  104           
      Total Time:  1:46:46.60                                                     
         Average:    21:21.32                                                     
   6 Cobleskill-Richmondville    228   15   20   58   67   68   74                
      Total Time:  1:47:35.26                                                     
         Average:    21:31.06                                                     
   7 Saranac Lake                229   14   22   29   77   87  107                
      Total Time:  1:46:59.64                                                     
         Average:    21:23.93                                                     
   8 Hampshire Regional          239   39   40   49   52   59   99  105           
      Total Time:  1:48:15.20                                                     
         Average:    21:39.04                                                     
   9 Broadalbin-Perth            261   13   34   41   45  128  144                
      Total Time:  1:48:39.14                                                     
         Average:    21:43.83                                                     
  10 Ichabod Crane               265   26   33   43   78   85  102  112           
      Total Time:  1:48:21.12                                                     
         Average:    21:40.23                                                     
  11 Franklin Academy            272   32   42   50   66   82  136  142           
      Total Time:  1:48:58.40                                                     
         Average:    21:47.68                                                     
  12 Voorheesville               335   23   63   75   76   98  114  137           
      Total Time:  1:51:00.20                                                     
         Average:    22:12.04                                                     
  13 Pawling High School         352   24   44   64   86  134  135                
      Total Time:  1:52:19.55                                                     
         Average:    22:27.91                                                     
  14 Schuylerville               353    6   19   53  124  151                     
      Total Time:  1:56:54.05                                                     
         Average:    23:22.81                                                     
  15 Schalmont                   362    5   46   95  101  115  122  148           
      Total Time:  1:50:57.46                                                     
         Average:    22:11.50                                                     
  16 Corinth                     363   35   55   71   91  111  121  149           
      Total Time:  1:51:56.10                                                     
         Average:    22:23.22                                                     
  17 Albany Academy              371   31   69   88   90   93   94  117           
      Total Time:  1:51:53.57                                                     
         Average:    22:22.72                                                     
  18 Academy of the Holy Names   396   25   28  100  120  123  125  139           
      Total Time:  1:53:05.56                                                     
         Average:    22:37.12                                                     
  19 Plattsburgh HS              405   12   48   97  118  130  140  146           
      Total Time:  1:53:33.56                                                     
         Average:    22:42.72                                                     
  20 Johnstown                   460   10   81  109  129  131  133  143           
      Total Time:  1:55:35.19                                                     
         Average:    23:07.04                                                     
  21 Fonda-Fultonville           494   56   79  108  110  141  145                
      Total Time:  1:57:41.04                                                     
         Average:    23:32.21                                                     
  22 Oneonta HS                  535   83  103  106  116  127  132                
      Total Time:  1:57:46.15                                                     
         Average:    23:33.23                                                     
  23 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   626   96  119  126  138  147  150                
      Total Time:  2:05:12.26                                                     
         Average:    25:02.46      



==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Rachael         11 Saranac                 5:59.8   18:13.47    1   
  2 Fitzmaurice, Tess         10 Greenville              6:14.2   18:57.28    2   
  3 Whittaker, Arianna        11 Canton                  6:18.9   19:11.52    3   
  4 Royce, Claira             11 Canton                  6:19.4   19:13.30    4   
  5 June, Mya                 10 Schalmont               6:21.3   19:18.92    5   
  6 Labounty, Sunni           11 Schuylerville           6:24.2   19:27.85    6   
  7 Dailey, Skylar            11 Emma Willard            6:25.8   19:32.71    7   
  8 Lepage, Elise             11 Saranac                 6:29.6   19:44.03    8   
  9 Amoriell, Kaylee          12 Peru                    6:35.4   20:01.80    9   
 10 Smith, Sarah              10 Johnstown               6:35.9   20:03.23   10   
 11 Noble, Rachel             12 Canton                  6:36.9   20:06.34   11   
 12 Graves, Nora              10 Plattsburgh HS          6:38.0   20:09.76   12   
 13 Larsen, Gabrielle         12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:38.9   20:12.42   13   
 14 Samperi, Katie             9 Saranac Lake            6:39.1   20:12.98   14   
 15 Butler, Danielle           9 Cobleskill-R            6:42.3   20:22.90   15   
 16 Tupper, Hannah            12 Canton                  6:42.5   20:23.26   16   
 17 Gainer, Harley            10 Peru                    6:43.4   20:26.15   17   
 18 Converse, Mackenzie        9 Saranac                 6:44.8   20:30.41   18   
 19 Vautrin, Anya             10 Schuylerville           6:45.7   20:33.21   19   
 20 Johnson, Emily            11 Cobleskill-R            6:45.9   20:33.58   20   
 21 Baggett, Ingrid           10 Peru                    6:46.1   20:34.28   21   
 22 Mader, Gwen               10 Saranac Lake            6:46.3   20:34.96   22   
 23 Sayahi, Mariem             8 Voorheesville           6:46.5   20:35.67   23   
 24 Myers, Gabrielle          10 Cairo-Durham            6:47.5   20:38.53        
 25 Hickey, Julianne           8 Pawling High School     6:48.8   20:42.56   24   
 26 Ottman, Livingston         9 Academy of t            6:49.0   20:43.05   25   
 27 Slade, Victoria            9 Ichabod Crane           6:49.1   20:43.58   26   
 28 Guthrie, Annie             9 Emma Willard            6:49.7   20:45.29   27   
 29 Donlon, Theresa           11 Academy of t            6:50.7   20:48.40   28   
 30 Wissler, Bella             8 Saranac Lake            6:52.2   20:52.74   29   
 31 Messner, Ella             12 Peru                    6:52.3   20:53.08   30   
 32 Tomson, Cate              11 Albany Academy          6:52.8   20:54.78   31   
 33 Poirier, Bethany          10 Franklin Academy        6:53.5   20:56.78   32   
 34 Wall, Emily               11 Ichabod Crane           6:54.5   20:59.93   33   
 35 Murphy, Samantha          10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:54.7   21:00.33   34   
 36 Dunbar, Rylee              8 Corinth                 6:55.0   21:01.41   35   
 37 Alvarenga, Shania         10 Watervliet              6:57.2   21:08.19        
 38 Dutko, Heather            12 Saranac                 6:57.6   21:09.27   36   
 39 Smith, Sydney             11 Greenville              6:57.8   21:09.97   37   
 40 Goyette, Alexandrea       11 Greenville              6:57.9   21:10.30   38   
 41 Jenkins, Maddy            10 Hampshire Regional      6:59.3   21:14.49   39   
 42 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie        9 Hampshire Regional      6:59.7   21:15.59   40   
 43 Frasier, Emma              8 Broadalbin-Perth        7:00.2   21:17.31   41   
 44 Martin, Elara             12 Franklin Academy        7:01.0   21:19.73   42   
 45 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    11 Ichabod Crane           7:01.9   21:22.22   43   
 46 Huang, Sherry             12 Fort Plain              7:03.9   21:28.43        
 47 Governale, Juliet         11 Pawling High School     7:04.2   21:29.47   44   
 48 Phillips, Lauren           8 Broadalbin-Perth        7:05.4   21:33.02   45   
 49 Pahl, Emily               12 Schalmont               7:05.9   21:34.47   46   
 50 Gagne, Trisha             11 Cairo-Durham            7:08.7   21:42.87        
 51 Lagomarsino, Cece         11 Emma Willard            7:09.0   21:43.98   47   
 52 Clermont, Lily             8 Plattsburgh HS          7:09.6   21:45.82   48   
 53 Roscher, Lily             11 Hampshire Regional      7:09.8   21:46.35   49   
 54 Garland, Mattison         11 Franklin Academy        7:10.5   21:48.40   50   
 55 Fay, Angelena             10 Saranac                 7:10.5   21:48.64   51   
 56 Pellegrini, Caitlyn       10 Hampshire Regional      7:12.9   21:55.87   52   
 57 Barton, Claire            12 Schuylerville           7:13.6   21:57.92   53   
 58 Mahne, Kaila              10 Greenville              7:13.7   21:58.34   54   
 59 Mattison, Hannah          12 Corinth                 7:13.9   21:58.72   55   
 60 Nichols, Madison          11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:14.0   21:59.06   56   
 61 Owen, Jennifer            11 Peru                    7:14.1   21:59.46   57   
 62 Desroches, Kendyl         10 Cobleskill-R            7:14.4   22:00.47   58   
 63 Marek, Delaney            10 Hampshire Regional      7:15.2   22:02.90   59   
 64 Moore, Sarique            11 Saranac                 7:16.3   22:06.07   60   
 65 Kennedy, Lydia            10 Canton                  7:16.4   22:06.41   61   
 66 Quist, Bethany            10 Emma Willard            7:18.4   22:12.42   62   
 67 Young, Julia               8 Voorheesville           7:18.5   22:12.86   63   
 68 Torres, Leah              11 Cairo-Durham            7:18.7   22:13.44        
 69 Ranghelli, Lana           10 Pawling High School     7:19.8   22:16.70   64   
 70 Rickert, Alexis           10 Peru                    7:20.0   22:17.31   65   
 71 Rust, Destiny             12 Franklin Academy        7:20.4   22:18.45   66   
 72 Comstock, Rachel          12 Cobleskill-R            7:20.5   22:19.01   67   
 73 Spohn, Haeley              8 Cobleskill-R            7:20.6   22:19.30   68   
 74 Ingerson, Morgen          11 Albany Academy          7:21.1   22:20.76   69   
 75 Borner, Danielle           9 Saranac                 7:21.4   22:21.70   70   
 76 Parnell, Anika            11 Corinth                 7:22.0   22:23.41   71   
 77 Crabtree, Autumn          12 Canton                  7:22.1   22:23.74   72   
 78 Pettit, Skylar            10 Greenville              7:22.2   22:24.07   73   
 79 Giammattei, Christina     12 Cobleskill-R            7:23.1   22:26.86   74   
 80 Hampston, Anna             9 Voorheesville           7:24.1   22:29.77   75   
 81 Mcdonnell, Lily           12 Voorheesville           7:24.2   22:30.06   76   
 82 Rothaupt, Faith           12 Saranac Lake            7:24.3   22:30.40   77   
 83 Kubow, Samantha           11 Ichabod Crane           7:24.4   22:30.75   78   
 84 Avery, Cusack             10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:24.7   22:31.79   79   
 85 Hsu, Amber                12 Emma Willard            7:24.9   22:32.20   80   
 86 Preston, Julia            12 Johnstown               7:25.2   22:33.09   81   
 87 Leroy, Sydney             10 Franklin Academy        7:25.8   22:35.04   82   
 88 Thorsland, Reece          12 Oneonta HS              7:27.1   22:39.05   83   
 89 Crippen, Sara             12 Peru                    7:28.3   22:42.65   84   
 90 Grace, Margaret            8 Ichabod Crane           7:29.0   22:44.64   85   
 91 Lewick, Abigail           11 Pawling High School     7:29.9   22:47.34   86   
 92 Newman, Frannie           11 Saranac Lake            7:30.3   22:48.56   87   
 93 Sears, Morgan             12 Albany Academy          7:31.1   22:51.06   88   
 94 Li, Felicity              11 Emma Willard            7:31.3   22:51.83   89   
 95 Doolan, Caroline          11 Albany Academy          7:31.5   22:52.21   90   
 96 Baker, Kelsey             12 Corinth                 7:31.6   22:52.62   91   
 97 Wank, Jess                10 Greenville              7:31.7   22:52.92   92   
 98 Rainville, Zoe             8 Saranac                 7:31.8   22:53.33        
 99 Fay, Kaelyn                8 Saranac                 7:31.9   22:53.62        
100 Diedrick, Latasha         11 Albany Academy          7:32.3   22:54.76   93   
101 Gomez, Fabiola            11 Albany Academy          7:33.5   22:58.33   94   
102 Buzas, Caitlin            12 Schalmont               7:34.3   23:00.91   95   
103 Quinn, Jessica            10 Notre Dame-B            7:35.0   23:02.84   96   
104 Arguelles, Dorothy         8 Plattsburgh HS          7:36.9   23:08.89   97   
105 Drolet, Julia             12 Saranac                 7:37.2   23:09.51        
106 Wilson, Sydney            12 Voorheesville           7:37.9   23:11.84   98   
107 Meunier, Ellie             9 Hampshire Regional      7:38.2   23:12.54   99   
108 Drindak, Adrianna          9 Academy of t            7:39.3   23:16.01  100   
109 Montgomerey, Molly         9 Schalmont               7:39.5   23:16.52  101   
110 Seabury, Maris            11 Ichabod Crane           7:39.7   23:17.36  102   
111 Turley, Jocelyn           12 Oneonta HS              7:39.8   23:17.60  103   
112 Nguyen, Zoe               11 Emma Willard            7:41.5   23:22.74  104   
113 Shallcross, Katie          9 Hampshire Regional      7:42.0   23:24.35  105   
114 Poon, Ting                11 Oneonta HS              7:42.3   23:25.11  106   
115 Robinson, Ella            10 Fort Plain              7:43.1   23:27.61        
116 Bell, Molly               11 Saranac Lake            7:43.9   23:30.07  107   
117 Clear, Haley              10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:45.6   23:35.29  108   
118 Romano, Katie             11 Johnstown               7:46.1   23:36.77  109   
119 Snell, Kimberlee           9 Fonda-Fultonville       7:46.4   23:37.71  110   
120 Spieldenner, Rachel       12 Corinth                 7:47.2   23:39.94  111   
121 Martino, Analisa          10 Ichabod Crane           7:47.5   23:40.85  112   
122 Pandel, Emily             10 Canton                  7:47.7   23:41.42  113   
123 Iacabucci, Victoria        9 Voorheesville           7:47.8   23:41.96  114   
124 Macneil, Liz              12 Schalmont               7:49.4   23:46.64  115   
125 Ficano, Samantha          10 Oneonta HS              7:50.1   23:48.72  116   
126 Broderick, Alina           9 Albany Academy          7:50.5   23:50.13  117   
127 Brandmeier, Laura          8 Plattsburgh HS          7:51.0   23:51.74  118   
128 Kienzle, Abby             12 Notre Dame-B            7:52.1   23:54.97  119   
129 Nguyen, Cate              11 Emma Willard            7:52.8   23:57.09        
130 Franchini, Sarah          11 Academy of t            7:53.1   23:57.95  120   
131 Richards, Jillian          9 Corinth                 7:53.4   23:58.86  121   
132 Karker, Emma               9 Fort Plain              7:54.3   24:01.74        
133 Albert, Oona              11 Emma Willard            7:55.6   24:05.72        
134 Macneil, Amelia            9 Schalmont               7:57.2   24:10.48  122   
135 Suarez, Elena             12 Academy of t            8:00.4   24:20.15  123   
136 Brown, Camilla            10 Schuylerville           8:00.5   24:20.45  124   
137 Dreslin, Nora              9 Academy of t            8:01.0   24:22.12  125   
138 Verbicky, Sophia           8 Notre Dame-B            8:02.1   24:25.38  126   
139 Ackley, Kate              11 Oneonta HS              8:05.5   24:35.67  127   
140 Jennings, Aubrey          10 Broadalbin-Perth        8:05.6   24:36.06  128   
141 Grace, Brooke             12 Johnstown               8:05.9   24:36.99  129   
142 Dandrow, Jessica          12 Plattsburgh HS          8:06.1   24:37.35  130   
143 King, Madison              9 Johnstown               8:08.6   24:45.11  131   
144 Dent, Abby                12 Oneonta HS              8:10.3   24:50.32  132   
145 Houser, Alexis            12 Johnstown               8:10.4   24:50.66  133   
146 Fajardo, Olivia           12 Rhinebeck               8:14.6   25:03.19        
147 Sawotka, Alexandra        10 Pawling High School     8:14.6   25:03.48  134   
148 Milne, Danielle           10 Pawling High School     8:17.8   25:13.16  135   
149 Lawrence, Wynonia         11 Franklin Academy        8:18.4   25:14.92  136   
150 Stampalia, Sophia         11 Voorheesville           8:20.1   25:20.05  137   
151 Kienzle, Meaghan          10 Notre Dame-B            8:23.1   25:29.30  138   
152 Coughlin, Sinead           9 Academy of t            8:24.6   25:33.80  139   
153 Yocum, Julia              10 Plattsburgh HS          8:27.7   25:43.31  140   
154 Meredith, Hannah          10 Ichabod Crane           8:28.5   25:45.45        
155 Hanson, Kianna            10 Fonda-Fultonville       8:32.3   25:57.19  141   
156 Payne, Andrea              9 Ichabod Crane           8:36.3   26:09.26        
157 Whaley, Alexandria        12 Cairo-Durham            8:37.8   26:13.97        
158 Hampston, Katie           11 Voorheesville           8:40.9   26:23.24        
159 Royal, Molly              12 Franklin Academy        8:44.3   26:33.69  142   
160 Nicolas, Ema              11 Emma Willard            8:53.1   27:00.37        
161 D'Amore, Cece              9 Johnstown               8:53.7   27:02.14  143   
162 Larsen, Sarah             10 Broadalbin-Perth        8:53.8   27:02.41  144   
163 James, Delena             10 Fonda-Fultonville       9:03.5   27:32.09  145   
164 Davies, Abigail            9 Rensselaer              9:10.0   27:51.64        
165 Middlemiss, Abigail       12 Plattsburgh HS          9:10.2   27:52.31  146   
166 Terwilliger, Kym          11 Fort Plain              9:15.3   28:07.88        
167 Crumble, Areyanna         12 Notre Dame-B            9:19.2   28:19.77  147   
168 Wilder, Sophia            11 Schalmont               9:22.6   28:30.19  148   
169 Rodecker, Abby            11 Johnstown               9:25.3   28:38.39        
170 Gadsby, Daisy             12 Rhinebeck               9:29.8   28:51.84        
171 Mclaughlin, Hailey        12 Corinth                 9:31.6   28:57.47  149   
172 Hanson, Amy               12 Rhinebeck               9:36.1   29:11.20        
173 O'Hea, Lisandra            9 Notre Dame-B            9:40.5   29:24.53  150   
174 Delong, Abbie             10 Plattsburgh HS          9:41.2   29:26.46        
175 Sitterly, Megan           11 Johnstown               9:52.1   29:59.62        
176 Alexanian, Sydney         11 Schuylerville          10:03.6   30:34.62  151