Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018             
                             37th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC Div 3 Var Girls

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    90    2    5   21   29   33   50   54           
      Total Time:  1:35:53.73                                                     
         Average:    19:10.75                                                     
   2 Essex High School           106   11   18   22   27   28   41   51           
      Total Time:  1:36:51.26                                                     
         Average:    19:22.26                                                     
   3 Bethlehem Central           118    4    9   12   24   69   71   72           
      Total Time:  1:36:55.88                                                     
         Average:    19:23.18                                                     
   4 Guilderland                 124   13   14   26   31   40   46   65           
      Total Time:  1:37:40.47                                                     
         Average:    19:32.10                                                     
   5 Washingtonville             141   17   20   23   39   42   66   73           
      Total Time:  1:38:19.37                                                     
         Average:    19:39.88                                                     
   6 Fairport                    144    8   15   19   49   53   59   64           
      Total Time:  1:38:23.30                                                     
         Average:    19:40.66                                                     
   7 Minisink Valley             161    3   30   32   35   61   76   99           
      Total Time:  1:38:46.22                                                     
         Average:    19:45.25                                                     
   8 Burlington High School      183   10   25   37   44   67   80   86           
      Total Time:  1:39:38.34                                                     
         Average:    19:55.67                                                     
   9 Ballston Spa                246    1   34   52   75   84   87   96           
      Total Time:  1:41:19.14                                                     
         Average:    20:15.83                                                     
  10 Albany High School          249   16   36   47   55   95  103  104           
      Total Time:  1:42:24.30                                                     
         Average:    20:28.86                                                     
  11 Bellows Free Academy-St A   279   38   48   60   63   70   77   83           
      Total Time:  1:43:23.97                                                     
         Average:    20:40.80                                                     
  12 New Hartford                289    6   43   57   89   94  117  119           
      Total Time:  1:43:20.61                                                     
         Average:    20:40.13                                                     
  13 Northport                   363   45   58   79   88   93   98  102           
      Total Time:  1:46:20.84                                                     
         Average:    21:16.17                                                     
  14 Amsterdam                   420   56   62   82  106  114  118  120           
      Total Time:  1:49:53.96                                                     
         Average:    21:58.80                                                     
  15 Colonie                     430   74   81   85   90  100  110                
      Total Time:  1:48:56.69                                                     
         Average:    21:47.34                                                     
  16 South Glens Falls           435   68   78   91   97  101  107  109           
      Total Time:  1:49:18.29                                                     
         Average:    21:51.66                                                     
  17 Middletown                  453    7  108  111  112  115  116                
      Total Time:  1:52:34.69                                                     
         Average:    22:30.94                                                     
  18 Brockport HS                553   92  105  113  121  122  123  124           
      Total Time:  2:02:19.89                                                     
         Average:    24:27.98      

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Demars, Faith             11 Ballston Spa            5:51.0   17:46.83    1   
  2 Graham, Rory              12 Burnt Hills-            5:59.8   18:13.61    2   
  3 Sadler, Giuliana          12 Minisink Valley         6:01.7   18:19.43    3   
  4 Roeder, Gillian           11 Bethlehem Central       6:03.8   18:25.80    4   
  5 Berg, Emily                9 Burnt Hills-            6:06.2   18:32.89    5   
  6 Lacreta, Kaylee           10 New Hartford            6:06.7   18:34.51    6   
  7 Lynch, Dana               12 Middletown              6:10.7   18:46.58    7   
  8 Suiter, Jessica           10 Fairport                6:11.5   18:49.15    8   
  9 Davis, Rylee               8 Bethlehem Central       6:12.2   18:51.16    9   
 10 Barker, Emma              11 Burlington H            6:12.7   18:52.92   10   
 11 Preston, Natalie          10 Essex High School       6:13.9   18:56.33   11   
 12 Hodge, Rachel             11 Bethlehem Central       6:15.3   19:00.79   12   
 13 Fanshawe, Olivia          12 Guilderland             6:17.8   19:08.37   13   
 14 Cusato, Gabby              9 Guilderland             6:18.0   19:08.94   14   
 15 Prosperi, Jenna           11 Fairport                6:20.2   19:15.68   15   
 16 Penna, Natalie            11 Albany High School      6:20.4   19:16.35   16   
 17 Messler, Kristina         10 Washingtonville         6:20.6   19:16.93   17   
 18 Martell, Lizzie           11 Essex High School       6:20.9   19:17.76   18   
 19 Reback, Ari                7 Fairport                6:21.4   19:19.26   19   
 20 Murphy, Amanda            10 Washingtonville         6:22.8   19:23.54   20   
 21 Vendetti, Jamisen          9 Burnt Hills-            6:23.2   19:24.85   21   
 22 Chadwick, Emma            11 Essex High School       6:23.5   19:25.58   22   
 23 Hanubal, Maanasa          11 Washingtonville         6:23.9   19:26.81   23   
 24 Smith, Emily              11 Bethlehem Central       6:24.1   19:27.30   24   
 25 Vivanco, Isabel           11 Burlington H            6:24.2   19:27.79   25   
 26 Anagnostopulos, Alexis    12 Guilderland             6:25.0   19:30.18   26   
 27 Brisson, Hannah           12 Essex High School       6:26.5   19:34.59   27   
 28 Miller-Johnson, Olivia    12 Essex High School       6:27.2   19:37.00   28   
 29 Whited, Madison           10 Burnt Hills-            6:30.1   19:45.73   29   
 30 Mccarey, Kathleen         12 Minisink Valley         6:30.3   19:46.23   30   
 31 Scanlan, Kate              9 Guilderland             6:31.0   19:48.50   31   
 32 Burger, Victoria          11 Minisink Valley         6:31.4   19:49.74   32   
 33 Krogh, Delaney            10 Scotia-Glenville        6:31.7   19:50.45        
 34 Smith, Madison            10 Burnt Hills-            6:33.7   19:56.65   33   
 35 Bashant, Ruby             10 Ballston Spa            6:33.8   19:57.02   34   
 36 Povill, Rebecca            9 Minisink Valley         6:34.0   19:57.60   35   
 37 Strich, Ellisol           12 Albany High School      6:34.9   20:00.19   36   
 38 Massey-Bier, Quincy       10 Burlington H            6:35.3   20:01.57   37   
 39 Dasaro, Caitlyn           10 Bellows Free            6:35.5   20:01.95   38   
 40 Hagan, Anne                9 Washingtonville         6:35.6   20:02.34   39   
 41 Capuano, Anna             12 Guilderland             6:36.3   20:04.48   40   
 42 Marckres, Morgan          11 Essex High School       6:37.1   20:07.00   41   
 43 Smith, Jamie              11 Washingtonville         6:38.0   20:09.75   42   
 44 Christman, Daley Jo       12 Gloversville            6:38.7   20:11.92        
 45 Quinn, Emily              10 New Hartford            6:38.9   20:12.50   43   
 46 Rainville, Giselle        12 Burlington H            6:39.5   20:14.21   44   
 47 Reid, Allison              9 Northport               6:39.7   20:14.74   45   
 48 Czaban, Nicole            10 Guilderland             6:40.6   20:17.70   46   
 49 Dollar, Brianna           10 Albany High School      6:41.2   20:19.46   47   
 50 Mashtare, Meredith        12 Bellows Free            6:42.0   20:21.86   48   
 51 Allen, Julia              12 Fairport                6:42.8   20:24.26   49   
 52 Lewis, Hannah             10 Burnt Hills-            6:43.8   20:27.33   50   
 53 Stewart, Heidi             9 Essex High School       6:43.9   20:27.64   51   
 54 Skylstad, Olivia          10 Ballston Spa            6:45.3   20:32.02   52   
 55 Leo, Emily                 9 Fairport                6:46.3   20:34.95   53   
 56 Rounds, Lindsey           10 Burnt Hills-            6:46.6   20:35.92   54   
 57 Levy, Dalia               10 Albany High School      6:47.6   20:38.77   55   
 58 Santiago, Lauren          12 Amsterdam               6:47.9   20:39.70   56   
 59 Desanctis, Ruth           10 New Hartford            6:48.0   20:40.05   57   
 60 Winter, Rhea              11 Gloversville            6:48.5   20:41.65        
 61 Ewanyk, Rachel            12 Northport               6:50.0   20:46.03   58   
 62 Pink, Laura               10 Fairport                6:50.5   20:47.80   59   
 63 Bourdeau, Calla            9 Bellows Free            6:51.9   20:51.84   60   
 64 Brenner, Claire           12 Minisink Valley         6:52.3   20:53.22   61   
 65 Sondrup, Kayla            11 Amsterdam               6:52.7   20:54.30   62   
 66 Leclair, Anna             12 Burnt Hills-            6:53.0   20:55.33        
 67 Hodgeman, Lydia            9 Bellows Free            6:53.6   20:57.01   63   
 68 Loui, Alicia              12 Fairport                6:53.7   20:57.51   64   
 69 Mcferran, Grace           11 Guilderland             6:54.3   20:59.22   65   
 70 Moskowitz, Ashley         12 Washingtonville         6:54.7   21:00.54   66   
 71 Higgins, Nora             12 Burlington H            6:55.2   21:01.85   67   
 72 Hasan, Sidra              12 Guilderland             6:55.8   21:03.90        
 73 Cooper, Mia               11 South Glens Falls       6:57.3   21:08.26   68   
 74 Hettrich, Jillian         12 Bethlehem Central       6:58.1   21:10.83   69   
 75 Sweeney, Kayleigh         11 Bellows Free            6:58.3   21:11.31   70   
 76 Gough, Meghan             11 Bethlehem Central       6:58.8   21:12.92   71   
 77 Burns, Caroline           10 Guilderland             6:59.6   21:15.44        
 78 Evans, Amelia             11 Bethlehem Central       6:59.7   21:15.79   72   
 79 Frisbee, Samantha         11 Washingtonville         6:59.9   21:16.12   73   
 80 Wang, Julia               10 Colonie                 7:00.6   21:18.42   74   
 81 Bray-Jones, Kieran         9 Washingtonville         7:00.9   21:19.28        
 82 Fay, Mollyanne            10 Essex High School       7:02.1   21:23.06        
 83 Cowit, Sage               12 Ballston Spa            7:02.4   21:23.86   75   
 84 Jones, Rebekah            10 Minisink Valley         7:02.8   21:25.01   76   
 85 Fanning, Brianna          10 Washingtonville         7:02.9   21:25.52        
 86 Christman, Josie          11 Gloversville            7:03.3   21:26.69        
 87 Menard, Emma              11 Bellows Free            7:03.5   21:27.07   77   
 88 Colvin, Marissa            9 South Glens Falls       7:03.6   21:27.45   78   
 89 Haubrich, Giana           11 Northport               7:04.4   21:29.96   79   
 90 Allard, Brynn             11 Burlington H            7:05.5   21:33.17   80   
 91 DiBernardo, Alexis        12 Colonie                 7:05.8   21:34.31   81   
 92 Feliciano, Gabby          12 Amsterdam               7:06.3   21:35.68   82   
 93 Burns, Iris               10 Bellows Free            7:06.9   21:37.43   83   
 94 Gottmann, Greta           12 Ballston Spa            7:07.5   21:39.41   84   
 95 Cogan, Julia              12 Colonie                 7:07.6   21:39.74   85   
 96 Adams-Kollitz, Grace      11 Burlington H            7:07.8   21:40.27   86   
 97 Greco, Karina             10 Ballston Spa            7:08.6   21:42.75   87   
 98 Gilmore, Sydney           10 Northport               7:09.0   21:43.86   88   
 99 Gray, Kayla               12 New Hartford            7:09.2   21:44.61   89   
100 Connington, Taylor        11 Washingtonville         7:11.5   21:51.50        
101 Wang, Catherine           12 Colonie                 7:12.8   21:55.57   90   
102 Hammond, Kara             11 South Glens Falls       7:13.6   21:57.86   91   
103 John, Miranda             11 Greece Arcadia          7:13.7   21:58.24        
104 Macdonald, Cassidy        12 Brockport HS            7:14.4   22:00.23   92   
105 Liotta, Sierra            12 Guilderland             7:15.0   22:02.24        
106 Kevorkian, Lilit          12 Northport               7:16.3   22:06.25   93   
107 Stetson, Brynn            10 New Hartford            7:17.2   22:08.94   94   
108 Patnaude, Claire          12 Albany High School      7:17.4   22:09.53   95   
109 Milman, Meredith          10 Ballston Spa            7:17.6   22:10.12   96   
110 Bennett, Kiana            12 South Glens Falls       7:19.4   22:15.67   97   
111 Hayes, Erin               11 Northport               7:19.6   22:16.23   98   
112 Dugan, Niki               11 Scotia-Glenville        7:22.3   22:24.51        
113 Wallace, Julia            11 Minisink Valley         7:23.0   22:26.52   99   
114 Durant, Maddie            11 Scotia-Glenville        7:23.2   22:27.14        
115 Greco, Julia              12 Ballston Spa            7:23.4   22:27.76        
116 Borkowski, Faith          12 Colonie                 7:23.7   22:28.65  100   
117 Fuller, Abby              12 South Glens Falls       7:23.8   22:29.05  101   
118 Frech, Emily              10 Greece Arcadia          7:24.3   22:30.44        
119 Shaffery, Nicole          10 Northport               7:24.6   22:31.39  102   
120 Fournier, Quincy          10 Bellows Free            7:25.7   22:34.73        
121 Kebade, Zelalem           12 Albany High School      7:28.2   22:42.23  103   
122 Su-Morrill, Casey         12 Albany High School      7:28.4   22:42.75  104   
123 Ferris, Maria             10 Brockport HS            7:30.1   22:48.08  105   
124 Vanlaere, Margaret        12 Northport               7:30.3   22:48.62        
125 Grybos, Skylar            11 Amsterdam               7:31.0   22:50.87  106   
126 Chateauneuf, Nathalie      9 Ballston Spa            7:31.1   22:51.20        
127 Bouffard, Josilyn         10 South Glens Falls       7:31.5   22:52.42  107   
128 Sangare, Rokia            12 Middletown              7:32.1   22:54.10  108   
129 Barcomb, Flynn            11 Essex High School       7:33.7   22:59.11        
130 Townsend, Madison         12 Roy C. Ketcham          7:35.5   23:04.49        
131 O'Donnell, Maddy          11 South Glens Falls       7:36.5   23:07.46  109   
132 Amato, Dyllan             10 Greece Arcadia          7:37.8   23:11.56        
133 Distefano, Andrea         10 South Glens Falls       7:38.0   23:12.00        
134 Fields, Brianna           12 Colonie                 7:39.3   23:16.01  110   
135 Saverino, Arianna         11 Middletown              7:40.8   23:20.67  111   
136 Michaelides, Alessandra   11 Essex High School       7:43.6   23:28.98        
137 Garcia, Jocelyn           11 Middletown              7:44.4   23:31.48  112   
138 Seaman, Rachel            11 South Glens Falls       7:47.4   23:40.78        
139 Esposito, Isabella         9 Roy C. Ketcham          7:47.6   23:41.36        
140 Maar, Natalie             12 Brockport HS            7:51.2   23:52.28  113   
141 Szcezpanik, Sydney        10 Amsterdam               7:51.6   23:53.41  114   
142 Cortes, Andrea            12 Middletown              7:54.4   24:01.86  115   
143 Jackson, Morgan           12 South Glens Falls       7:58.3   24:13.94        
144 Denton, Kaylah             9 Roy C. Ketcham          7:59.8   24:18.47        
145 Casimiro, Amanda          11 Middletown              8:00.1   24:19.32  116   
146 Sanders, Emma             12 Bellows Free            8:00.6   24:20.76        
147 Valete, Katelyn           12 New Hartford            8:03.2   24:28.71  117   
148 Kelly, Emma               11 Amsterdam               8:03.7   24:30.19  118   
149 Nelson, Katie             12 New Hartford            8:05.2   24:34.62  119   
150 Cohen, Rachel             12 Greece Arcadia          8:06.6   24:39.00        
151 Sprague, Olivia           10 New Hartford            8:15.0   25:04.41        
152 Friedel, Emma              9 New Hartford            8:21.1   25:23.14        
153 Smith, Josie              10 Amsterdam               8:48.7   26:47.03  120   
154 Grego, Leah               11 Brockport HS            8:49.2   26:48.60  121   
155 Carletta, Paige           10 Brockport HS            8:49.9   26:50.70  122   
156 Wilbur, Hope              11 Brockport HS            9:33.2   29:02.17  123   
157 Curry, Maeve              12 Brockport HS           10:44.0   32:37.57  124