Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018             
                             37th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Boys 4892 Meter Dash CC Div 3 Var Boys

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    44    1    2    4   16   21   34   52           
      Total Time:  1:16:28.44                                                     
         Average:    15:17.69                                                     
   2 Essex High School            96    3    8   27   28   30   37   81           
      Total Time:  1:18:33.50                                                     
         Average:    15:42.70                                                     
   3 Xavier                      138   11   12   25   42   48   55   79           
      Total Time:  1:19:41.05                                                     
         Average:    15:56.21                                                     
   4 Guilderland                 153    7   20   31   45   50   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:19:58.11                                                     
         Average:    15:59.63                                                     
   5 Washingtonville             177    9   22   36   39   71   78   83           
      Total Time:  1:20:40.25                                                     
         Average:    16:08.05                                                     
   6 Ballston Spa                182   10   29   41   46   56   77   99           
      Total Time:  1:20:46.26                                                     
         Average:    16:09.26                                                     
   7 Northport                   184   13   17   35   58   61   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:20:39.61                                                     
         Average:    16:07.93                                                     
   8 Burlington High School      240   19   26   33   70   92  113                
      Total Time:  1:21:53.81                                                     
         Average:    16:22.77                                                     
   9 Monroe-Woodbury             253   24   32   47   74   76   85   98           
      Total Time:  1:22:13.63                                                     
         Average:    16:26.73                                                     
  10 Minisink Valley             278   14   40   66   69   89  109  115           
      Total Time:  1:22:31.35                                                     
         Average:    16:30.27                                                     
  11 McQuaid Jesuit              319   49   51   65   68   86   94  101           
      Total Time:  1:23:26.72                                                     
         Average:    16:41.35                                                     
  12 Scotia-Glenville            344   23   53   75   96   97  125  127           
      Total Time:  1:23:59.62                                                     
         Average:    16:47.93                                                     
  13 Bethlehem Central           366    5   44   67  117  133  134  143           
      Total Time:  1:24:31.56                                                     
         Average:    16:54.32                                                     
  14 New Hartford                371    6   80   87   93  105  106  129           
      Total Time:  1:24:09.10                                                     
         Average:    16:49.82                                                     
  15 Brockport HS                411   18   72  102  107  112  124  135           
      Total Time:  1:25:15.61                                                     
         Average:    17:03.13                                                     
  16 Greece Arcadia              412   15   84  100  103  110  116  121           
      Total Time:  1:25:09.80                                                     
         Average:    17:01.96                                                     
  17 South Burlington            425   38   59   95  114  119  122                
      Total Time:  1:25:45.08                                                     
         Average:    17:09.02                                                     
  18 Mohonasen                   482   62   88  104  108  120  131  146           
      Total Time:  1:26:46.07                                                     
         Average:    17:21.22                                                     
  19 Bellows Free Academy-St A   564   82   90  118  136  138  142  150           
      Total Time:  1:28:41.42                                                     
         Average:    17:44.29                                                     
  20 South Glens Falls           591   73   91  130  144  153  155  159           
      Total Time:  1:30:28.20                                                     
         Average:    18:05.64                                                     
  21 Albany High School          615   54  128  137  145  151  156  157           
      Total Time:  1:31:06.57                                                     
         Average:    18:13.32                                                     
  22 Middletown                  625   43  126  140  154  162                     
      Total Time:  1:34:40.03                                                     
         Average:    18:56.01                                                     
  23 Roy C. Ketcham              678  111  132  139  147  149  158  161           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.06                                                     
         Average:    18:27.62                                                     
  24 Gloversville                724  123  141  148  152  160                     
      Total Time:  1:35:17.72                                                     
         Average:    19:03.55       

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Berg, Tyler               12 Burnt Hills-            4:52.0   14:47.57    1   
  2 Gillooley, Aidan          12 Burnt Hills-            4:56.5   15:01.27    2   
  3 Farrington, Henry         11 Essex High School       4:56.8   15:02.12    3   
  4 Brennan, Evan             12 Burnt Hills-            5:01.5   15:16.37    4   
  5 Cavaliere, Matt           12 Bethlehem Central       5:02.3   15:18.82    5   
  6 Farmer, Josh              12 New Hartford            5:02.6   15:19.77    6   
  7 Soldevere, Nicholas       12 Guilderland             5:03.1   15:21.12    7   
  8 Alden, Peter              12 Essex High School       5:04.0   15:24.04    8   
  9 Garrison, Thomas          12 Washingtonville         5:04.3   15:24.95    9   
 10 Guerin, Ben               11 Ballston Spa            5:04.8   15:26.50   10   
 11 Branham-Upton, Oliver     11 Xavier                  5:05.7   15:29.00   11   
 12 Hassler, Owen             10 Xavier                  5:06.5   15:31.66   12   
 13 Ryan, Sean                12 Northport               5:06.9   15:32.86   13   
 14 Berlinski, Aiden          12 Minisink Valley         5:07.0   15:33.15   14   
 15 Laframboise, Matt         12 Greece Arcadia          5:07.2   15:33.68   15   
 16 Hunziker, Nick            12 Burnt Hills-            5:07.8   15:35.45   16   
 17 Gibbons, Jason            12 Northport               5:08.5   15:37.67   17   
 18 Andrews, Nicholas         12 Brockport HS            5:10.5   15:43.73   18   
 19 Kissam, Simon             12 Burlington H            5:10.6   15:43.96   19   
 20 Tindale, Noah             12 Guilderland             5:10.8   15:44.65   20   
 21 Metacarpa, David          11 Burnt Hills-            5:11.8   15:47.78   21   
 22 Gildea, Liam              12 Washingtonville         5:14.0   15:54.31   22   
 23 Winters-Bona, Gabe        12 Scotia-Glenville        5:14.5   15:56.03   23   
 24 Yi, Andrew                11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:14.7   15:56.61   24   
 25 Rice, Ethan               11 Xavier                  5:15.0   15:57.50   25   
 26 Ford, Kent                12 Burlington H            5:15.6   15:59.12   26   
 27 Wagner, Jake              12 Essex High School       5:16.0   16:00.30   27   
 28 Mack, Liam                10 Essex High School       5:16.6   16:02.12   28   
 29 Anderson, Tommy           12 Ballston Spa            5:17.4   16:04.56   29   
 30 Martisus, Brady           10 Essex High School       5:17.5   16:04.92   30   
 31 O'Brien, Sean             11 Guilderland             5:18.0   16:06.52   31   
 32 Hynes, Daniel             12 Monroe-Woodbury         5:18.6   16:08.25   32   
 33 Summa, Wondu              11 Burlington H            5:18.8   16:09.10   33   
 34 Board, Kevin              11 Burnt Hills-            5:20.1   16:12.88   34   
 35 Grillo, Will              12 Northport               5:20.6   16:14.43   35   
 36 Castro, Lorenzo           11 Washingtonville         5:21.0   16:15.58   36   
 37 Stewart, Ben              12 Essex High School       5:21.1   16:15.85   37   
 38 Valin, Sam                11 South Burlington        5:21.4   16:16.77   38   
 39 Smith, Matt               11 Washingtonville         5:21.6   16:17.37   39   
 40 Struk, Steven             10 Minisink Valley         5:21.8   16:18.01   40   
 41 Hansen, Ian               10 Ballston Spa            5:22.0   16:18.75   41   
 42 Tuffey, Michael           10 Xavier                  5:22.2   16:19.31   42   
 43 Downs, Joe                10 Middletown              5:22.4   16:19.92   43   
 44 Culley, Kyle              12 Bethlehem Central       5:22.6   16:20.54   44   
 45 Parsons, Jack             11 Guilderland             5:22.7   16:20.89   45   
 46 Garland, Patrick          11 Ballston Spa            5:23.0   16:21.57   46   
 47 Allen, Keith              10 Monroe-Woodbury         5:23.1   16:22.11   47   
 48 O'Brien, Michael  R.      12 Xavier                  5:23.6   16:23.58   48   
 49 Dovi, Spencer             11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:23.8   16:24.24   49   
 50 Gent, Alexander           11 Guilderland             5:24.1   16:24.93   50   
 51 Chew, Max                 11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:24.9   16:27.60   51   
 52 Ubriaco, Dante            11 Burnt Hills-            5:25.3   16:28.80   52   
 53 Ostrander, Kyle           11 Scotia-Glenville        5:25.5   16:29.43   53   
 54 Eveleth, Jason            12 Albany High School      5:25.6   16:29.75   54   
 55 Flett, Calvin             11 Xavier                  5:26.6   16:32.55   55   
 56 Fletcher, Brennan         12 Ballston Spa            5:27.3   16:34.88   56   
 57 Tindale, Micah             9 Guilderland             5:27.9   16:36.52   57   
 58 Corbeaux, Julian          12 Northport               5:28.0   16:36.83   58   
 59 Mckay, Colin              12 South Burlington        5:28.1   16:37.19   59   
 60 Spanbauer, Daniel         11 Guilderland             5:28.2   16:37.49   60   
 61 Serra, Thomas             10 Northport               5:28.3   16:37.82   61   
 62 Troyan, Mikhail           11 Burnt Hills-            5:28.8   16:39.35        
 63 Belcastro, Nathan         11 Mohonasen               5:29.1   16:40.15   62   
 64 Cotter, Tyler             10 Northport               5:29.2   16:40.46   63   
 65 Drzymala, Benjamin        12 Guilderland             5:29.3   16:40.87        
 66 Matthews, Aidar           10 Northport               5:30.2   16:43.50   64   
 67 Cusato, Will               9 Guilderland             5:30.3   16:43.79        
 68 Martin, Ryan              11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:30.7   16:45.09   65   
 69 Heinzman, Dillon          10 Northport               5:30.8   16:45.39        
 70 Dewhurst, Joseph           9 Minisink Valley         5:31.1   16:46.30   66   
 71 Colonno, Alex             11 Bethlehem Central       5:31.2   16:46.64   67   
 72 Penwarden, Brent          11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:31.3   16:47.07   68   
 73 Mason, Nate               12 Minisink Valley         5:31.4   16:47.36   69   
 74 Treadwell, Ethan          12 Burlington H            5:31.5   16:47.69   70   
 75 Brockway, Michael         11 Washingtonville         5:31.7   16:48.04   71   
 76 Breslawski, Royce         11 Brockport HS            5:32.0   16:48.93   72   
 77 Leininger, Cowen          10 South Glens Falls       5:32.5   16:50.63   73   
 78 Anderson, Tyler           10 Monroe-Woodbury         5:33.0   16:52.23   74   
 79 Greski, Noah              10 Scotia-Glenville        5:33.5   16:53.78   75   
 80 Leitner, Kajetan          12 Monroe-Woodbury         5:33.8   16:54.43   76   
 81 Washington, Eric          12 Ballston Spa            5:34.0   16:55.29   77   
 82 Marchese, Shane           11 Washingtonville         5:34.1   16:55.55   78   
 83 Abernethy, Dylan          12 Xavier                  5:34.6   16:57.05   79   
 84 Green, Jason              11 New Hartford            5:34.7   16:57.37   80   
 85 Goodrich, Connor          12 Essex High School       5:34.9   16:57.76   81   
 86 Maher, Riley              11 Bellows Free            5:35.2   16:58.91   82   
 87 Dzikowicz, Trevor         10 Amsterdam               5:35.4   16:59.36        
 88 Delrio, Chris             10 Washingtonville         5:35.6   17:00.00   83   
 89 O'Dell, Kaleb             11 Greece Arcadia          5:35.8   17:00.56   84   
 90 Linn, Alex                11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:35.8   17:00.76   85   
 91 Gunderman, Bryce          11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:36.5   17:02.72   86   
 92 Gato, Sebastiao           12 New Hartford            5:37.1   17:04.49   87   
 93 Sherameta, Kevin          12 Mohonasen               5:37.3   17:05.30   88   
 94 Stapleton, Walker         10 Essex High School       5:37.5   17:05.82        
 95 Munsch, Caelen            12 Minisink Valley         5:37.7   17:06.53   89   
 96 Mashtare, Ethan            9 Bellows Free            5:38.0   17:07.32   90   
 97 Lieter, Derek              9 Washingtonville         5:38.2   17:07.83        
 98 Nagle, Nate               12 South Glens Falls       5:39.5   17:11.86   91   
 99 Barringer, Jesse          12 Washingtonville         5:40.0   17:13.28        
100 Rock-Jones, Davis         10 Burlington H            5:40.2   17:13.94   92   
101 Cook, Malachi             12 Washingtonville         5:40.3   17:14.24        
102 Stappenbeck, Mike         12 New Hartford            5:40.4   17:14.75   93   
103 Avery, Ryan               12 Guilderland             5:40.6   17:15.07        
104 Trost, Henry              11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:40.9   17:16.24   94   
105 Uttecht, Trey             11 South Burlington        5:41.9   17:19.12   95   
106 Tebano, Alex              10 Scotia-Glenville        5:42.2   17:20.06   96   
107 Bruce, Ryan               12 Scotia-Glenville        5:42.3   17:20.32   97   
108 Weaver, Kieran            12 Northport               5:43.2   17:23.24        
109 Whitfield, Brian          10 Monroe-Woodbury         5:43.4   17:23.67   98   
110 Dirmaier, Kurt            12 Essex High School       5:44.1   17:25.92        
111 Hansen, Peter             12 Ballston Spa            5:44.2   17:26.18   99   
112 Wood, Jonny               12 Greece Arcadia          5:44.5   17:26.98  100   
113 Klee, Jr                  11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:44.9   17:28.19  101   
114 Reddick, Robert           12 Brockport HS            5:45.1   17:28.88  102   
115 Ramos, Nathaniel          12 Greece Arcadia          5:46.1   17:32.01  103   
116 Polsinelli, Mike          11 Mohonasen               5:46.2   17:32.24  104   
117 Ronan, Liam               12 New Hartford            5:46.4   17:32.72  105   
118 Macera, Juliano           12 New Hartford            5:46.5   17:33.18  106   
119 Farrell, Patrick          11 Brockport HS            5:46.6   17:33.51  107   
120 Brooks, Alex              11 Mohonasen               5:47.1   17:35.00  108   
121 Howard, Jonathan          11 Minisink Valley         5:47.3   17:35.47  109   
122 Contestabile, Dylan       11 Greece Arcadia          5:47.6   17:36.57  110   
123 Vitulli, Vincent           9 Roy C. Ketcham          5:47.8   17:37.11  111   
124 Krueger, Nicholas         11 Brockport HS            5:48.9   17:40.56  112   
125 Hart, Wyatt               10 Burlington H            5:49.7   17:42.91  113   
126 Main, Parker              11 South Burlington        5:49.9   17:43.38  114   
127 Goldsmith, Will           11 Minisink Valley         5:50.2   17:44.47  115   
128 Bell, Ben                 12 Greece Arcadia          5:50.4   17:45.10  116   
129 Rosenblum, Leo            12 Bethlehem Central       5:50.6   17:45.65  117   
130 Byrne, Brendan            12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:50.8   17:46.14        
131 Storms, Calvin             9 Bellows Free            5:51.0   17:46.76  118   
132 Oiumet, Rene              12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:51.1   17:47.04        
133 Parascando, Lucas         11 South Burlington        5:51.6   17:48.62  119   
134 Berube, Nick              12 Mohonasen               5:53.2   17:53.38  120   
135 Havens, Kevin             12 Greece Arcadia          5:53.5   17:54.52  121   
136 Mcnight, Tristan          12 South Burlington        5:53.8   17:55.41  122   
137 Reed, Skyler              12 Gloversville            5:54.8   17:58.33  123   
138 Stein, Damien             11 Brockport HS            5:55.3   17:59.76  124   
139 Jeffes, Josh              11 Scotia-Glenville        5:55.4   18:00.09  125   
140 Campbell, Leon            11 Middletown              5:55.4   18:00.32  126   
141 Pino, Mike                10 Scotia-Glenville        5:56.0   18:02.09  127   
142 Richard, Graham           12 Albany High School      5:56.9   18:04.83  128   
143 Goggin, Blake             11 New Hartford            5:58.9   18:10.74  129   
144 Taylor, Aiden             10 South Glens Falls       6:00.7   18:16.28  130   
145 Tallman, Duncan           12 Mohonasen               6:01.2   18:17.75  131   
146 Mcgowan, Michael          10 Roy C. Ketcham          6:01.7   18:19.31  132   
147 Vincelette, Jack          11 Bethlehem Central       6:01.9   18:19.91  133   
148 Kaptein, Jayden           11 Burnt Hills-            6:02.1   18:20.46        
149 Devolder, Artemus         12 Bethlehem Central       6:02.3   18:21.17  134   
150 Reddick, Alexander        10 Brockport HS            6:02.4   18:21.48  135   
151 Tremblay, Jacob            9 Bellows Free            6:03.0   18:23.41  136   
152 Binyamin, Barak           12 Albany High School      6:03.4   18:24.47  137   
153 Gonyeau, Matthew           9 Bellows Free            6:03.6   18:25.02  138   
154 Derise, Alex              11 Roy C. Ketcham          6:03.7   18:25.38  139   
155 Lopez, Alexis             11 Middletown              6:05.1   18:29.64  140   
156 Phillips, Dylan           11 Gloversville            6:05.5   18:30.84  141   
157 Handy, Samuel             12 Bellows Free            6:06.9   18:35.29  142   
158 Moak, John                12 Bethlehem Central       6:09.1   18:41.82  143   
159 Johnson, Connor           10 New Hartford            6:09.5   18:42.98        
160 Rafferty, Jacob           12 South Glens Falls       6:10.1   18:44.83  144   
161 Molyneux, Ethan           10 Brockport HS            6:10.1   18:45.04        
162 Martinelli, Santino       12 Albany High School      6:11.7   18:49.63  145   
163 Smith, Felip Marv         12 Mohonasen               6:12.7   18:52.70  146   
164 Usher, Jackson            12 Roy C. Ketcham          6:13.3   18:54.59  147   
165 Pinckney, Devon           12 Gloversville            6:14.5   18:58.13  148   
166 Long, Patrick             10 Roy C. Ketcham          6:15.6   19:01.67  149   
167 Lomonaco, Joe             11 Brockport HS            6:15.9   19:02.42        
168 Vlaanderen, Peter         11 Bellows Free            6:20.1   19:15.42  150   
169 Rabbia, Anthony           11 New Hartford            6:20.8   19:17.43        
170 Saha, Pratik              11 Albany High School      6:21.0   19:17.89  151   
171 Rocas, Zachary            12 Gloversville            6:21.7   19:20.16  152   
172 Stevens, Jordan            9 South Glens Falls       6:23.2   19:24.60  153   
173 Sangare, Dramane          12 Middletown              6:24.3   19:27.92  154   
174 Law, Bryce                11 South Glens Falls       6:24.9   19:29.90  155   
175 Sears, Tyler              12 Bellows Free            6:26.2   19:33.85        
176 Bromirski, Sam            12 Albany High School      6:27.0   19:36.33  156   
177 English, Grady             9 New Hartford            6:28.4   19:40.47        
178 Bublak, Daniel            11 Amsterdam               6:32.5   19:52.96        
179 Karki, Lucius              9 Edmeston                6:33.3   19:55.53        
180 Place, Cody               12 Brockport HS            6:37.3   20:07.53        
181 Wiley, Peter              12 Albany High School      6:38.6   20:11.59  157   
182 Pollock, Kyle              9 Roy C. Ketcham          6:40.7   20:17.81  158   
183 Philo, Tillman             9 South Glens Falls       6:42.3   20:22.70  159   
184 Sowle, Arron              11 Gloversville            6:44.8   20:30.26  160   
185 Fisher, Cj                 9 Bellows Free            6:45.2   20:31.56        
186 Hernandez, Aaron          10 Burnt Hills-            6:47.3   20:37.88        
187 Carlough, Brandon         12 Roy C. Ketcham          6:48.5   20:41.47  161   
188 Rifenberger, Ian          12 Roy C. Ketcham          6:53.6   20:57.01        
189 Wagner, James             10 Roy C. Ketcham          7:17.8   22:10.68        
190 Prevost, Nick             10 South Glens Falls       7:21.0   22:20.36        
191 Thomas, Devonte           12 Middletown              7:21.6   22:22.23  162   
192 Corso, Logan               9 South Glens Falls       7:21.9   22:23.07        
193 Daigneault, Caleb          9 South Glens Falls       7:22.2   22:23.98        
194 Robataille, Keegan        11 Amsterdam               8:03.3   24:29.14