Burnt Hills High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018             
                            37th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Dash CC Fresh Boys

                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    25    1    2    5    7   10   32   35          
      Total Time:    54:15.81                                                    
         Average:    10:51.17                                                    
   2 Monroe-Woodbury              66    6    9   14   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:    57:57.16                                                    
         Average:    11:35.44                                                    
   3 Bethlehem Central            70    8   11   13   16   22   29   30          
      Total Time:    58:30.13                                                    
         Average:    11:42.03                                                    
   4 Northport                    72    3    4   15   24   26   28               
      Total Time:    57:51.07                                                    
         Average:    11:34.22                                                    
   5 Guilderland                 134   12   25   27   31   39                    
      Total Time:  1:02:59.15                                                    
         Average:    12:35.83                                                    
   6 Brockport HS                153   17   23   34   37   42                    
      Total Time:  1:06:49.98                                                    
         Average:    13:22.00                                                    
   7 Amsterdam                   188   33   36   38   40   41                    
      Total Time:  1:08:50.23                                                    
         Average:    13:46.05         


=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Grock, Nick                9 Burnt Hills-          10:18.70    1             
  2 Allison, Ryan              9 Burnt Hills-          10:23.53    2             
  3 Meiner, Brandon            9 Northport             10:40.65    3             
  4 Semo, Wyeth                9 Northport             10:43.56    4             
  5 Rounds, Matthew            8 Burnt Hills-          10:48.27    5             
  6 Doscher, Ethan             9 Monroe-Woodbury       11:04.51    6             
  7 Darling, Alec              9 Burnt Hills-          11:15.66    7             
  8 Hayes, Eamonn              9 Bethlehem Central     11:18.72    8             
  9 Mcentyre, Brendan          9 Monroe-Woodbury       11:21.73    9             
 10 Casey, Keller              8 Burnt Hills-          11:29.65   10             
 11 Rocklein, Bodie            9 Bethlehem Central     11:32.14   11             
 12 Burke, Finn                8 Guilderland           11:34.52   12             
 13 Winters, Parker            9 Mount Greylock        11:38.87                  
 14 Koplik, Nathaniel          9 Bethlehem Central     11:40.08   13             
 15 Tomassi, Daniel            9 Monroe-Woodbury       11:43.78   14             
 16 Murphy, Dylan              9 Northport             11:47.72   15             
 17 Shaw, Teddy                9 Bethlehem Central     11:48.53   16             
 18 Levesque, Justin           9 Hoosac Valle          11:50.40                  
 19 Lippa, Sean                9 Brockport HS          11:51.85   17             
 20 Douglas, Reed              9 Fort Plain            11:52.18                  
 21 Winters, Daniel            9 Monroe-Woodbury       11:53.32   18             
 22 Yastion, Mark              9 Monroe-Woodbury       11:53.82   19             
 23 Allen, Patrick             9 Scotia-Glenville      11:55.01                  
 24 Wasto, Dominic             9 Monroe-Woodbury       11:57.10   20             
 25 Wilsey, Porter             9 Duanesburg            12:07.90                  
 26 Hillmann, William          9 Voorheesville         12:08.82                  
 27 Melillo, Joey              9 Monroe-Woodbury       12:09.67   21             
 28 Colonno, Connor            9 Bethlehem Central     12:10.66   22             
 29 Cheathem, Julian           9 Middletown            12:14.53                  
 30 Leverenz, Gavin            9 Brockport HS          12:15.48   23             
 31 Gibbons, Sam               9 Northport             12:17.58   24             
 32 Lamberton-Dunham, Caelan   9 Voorheesville         12:18.42                  
 33 Parsons, Will              7 Guilderland           12:18.88   25             
 34 Loughlin, Aidan            9 Northport             12:21.56   26             
 35 Cusato, Rob                9 Guilderland           12:23.71   27             
 36 Greenwood, Philip          9 Northport             12:25.93   28             
 37 Buckley, Aiden             9 Monroe-Woodbury       12:27.24                  
 38 Shetti, Aman               9 Monroe-Woodbury       12:29.37                  
 39 Davis, Robert              9 Bethlehem Central     12:30.89   29             
 40 Sherwin, Thomas            9 Saratoga Catholic     12:34.69                  
 41 Vogt, Chris                9 Duanesburg            12:38.80                  
 42 Winston, Ezra              9 Bethlehem Central     12:41.80   30             
 43 Iyer, Aakash               7 Guilderland           12:42.27   31             
 44 Van Winkle, Andrew         9 Monroe-Woodbury       12:46.08                  
 45 Mcclosky, Charlie          9 Burnt Hills-          12:47.77   32             
 46 Pelcin, Andrew             9 Monroe-Woodbury       12:48.00                  
 47 Harris, Michael            9 Fort Plain            12:54.51                  
 48 Rodriguez, Doni            9 Monroe-Woodbury       12:55.36                  
 49 Quinones, Errol            9 Amsterdam             12:55.70   33             
 50 Crocetta, Samuel           9 Brockport HS          12:56.71   34             
 51 Chrzan, Kyle               9 Burnt Hills-          12:57.37   35             
 52 Palma, Emanuel             9 Middletown            12:58.40                  
 53 Lago, Dylan                9 Schuylerville         12:58.63                  
 54 Frost, Parker              9 Argyle                13:01.19                  
 55 Melita, Bennett            8 Fonda-Fultonville     13:04.85                  
 56 Blendell, Sam              9 Bethlehem Central     13:08.92                  
 57 Brown, Kyle                9 Burnt Hills-          13:10.10                  
 58 Husain, Syed               9 Amsterdam             13:12.44   36             
 59 Murphy, Connor             9 Bethlehem Central     13:13.31                  
 60 Carletta, Quinn            9 Brockport HS          13:14.57   37             
 61 Guisti, Larry              9 Amsterdam             13:22.85   38             
 62 Mcdermith, Colton          9 Bethlehem Central     13:26.06                  
 63 Burke, Alec                9 Saratoga Catholic     13:41.00                  
 64 Meyer, Sean                8 Troy                  13:45.80                  
 65 Whitmore, Louis            9 Monroe-Woodbury       13:46.62                  
 66 Abiodun, Tomi              9 Middletown            13:49.19                  
 67 Jansen, Adam               9 Scotia-Glenville      13:51.98                  
 68 Hallam, Jack              12 Hoosic Valley         13:58.27                  
 69 Teague, Liam               9 Guilderland           13:59.77   39             
 70 James, Braxton             9 Fonda-Fultonville     14:01.25                  
 71 Santiago, Justin           8 Amsterdam             14:02.08   40             
 72 Sunderland, Kurt           9 Fort Plain            14:03.23                  
 73 Barrett, Elliot            9 Bethlehem Central     14:06.74                  
 74 Longacker, Ryan            9 Schuylerville         14:18.33                  
 75 Cohen, Zachary             9 Monroe-Woodbury       14:27.67                  
 76 Svec, Dylan                9 Hoosic Valley         14:35.82                  
 77 Potter, Ryan               9 Duanesburg            14:38.16                  
 78 Himelrick, Kohlby          8 Schuylerville         14:41.88                  
 79 Hosgood, Cody              7 Voorheesville         14:51.83                  
 80 Grunes, Andrew             9 Monroe-Woodbury       14:57.35                  
 81 Bashant, Sam               8 Voorheesville         15:02.99                  
 82 Stachnik, Matthew          9 Amsterdam             15:17.16   41             
 83 O'Brien, Dean              9 Bethlehem Central     15:51.69                  
 84 Dykeman, Logan             9 Rhinebeck             16:19.03                  
 85 Rodriguez, Ruben           9 Monroe-Woodbury       16:19.38                  
 86 Natale, Nicholas           9 Brockport HS          16:31.37   42             
 87 Hattat, Jeffery            9 Fonda-Fultonville     18:31.61