Burnt Hills High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018             
                            37th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 3k Dash CC Mod Boys B

                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Queensbury (Modified)        41    1    2    5   12   21   23   47          
      Total Time:  1:03:27.34                                                    
         Average:    12:41.47                                                    
   2 Mount Greylock               71    3    6   15   16   31   49   51          
      Total Time:  1:05:50.20                                                    
         Average:    13:10.04                                                    
   3 Monroe-Woodbury              79   11   13   14   17   24   25   32          
      Total Time:  1:06:27.11                                                    
         Average:    13:17.43                                                    
   4 Duanesburg                  155   18   20   27   38   52                    
      Total Time:  1:09:20.11                                                    
         Average:    13:52.03                                                    
   5 Glens Falls                 168    4   10   22   28  104                    
      Total Time:  1:12:36.12                                                    
         Average:    14:31.23                                                    
   6 Hoosic Valley               178    7   19   39   56   57                    
      Total Time:  1:10:13.47                                                    
         Average:    14:02.70                                                    
   7 Albany High School          202    9   30   33   64   66   77   83          
      Total Time:  1:11:01.02                                                    
         Average:    14:12.21                                                    
   8 Niskayuna                   209   26   34   46   48   55   60   63          
      Total Time:  1:11:08.13                                                    
         Average:    14:13.63                                                    
   9 Saratoga Springs            228   29   40   44   53   62   85               
      Total Time:  1:12:07.68                                                    
         Average:    14:25.54                                                    
  10 Cobleskill-Richmondville    265    8   45   50   67   95   98               
      Total Time:  1:15:17.51                                                    
         Average:    15:03.51                                                    
  11 Guilderland                 290   35   37   54   80   84   88   89          
      Total Time:  1:14:52.23                                                    
         Average:    14:58.45                                                    
  12 Schalmont                   356   58   59   70   75   94                    
      Total Time:  1:19:08.88                                                    
         Average:    15:49.78                                                    
  13 Scotia-Glenville            360   43   65   79   86   87   96  106          
      Total Time:  1:18:55.86                                                    
         Average:    15:47.18                                                    
  14 Lansingburgh                365   41   71   72   82   99  103               
      Total Time:  1:20:13.76                                                    
         Average:    16:02.76                                                    
  15 Roy C. Ketcham              376   42   73   78   91   92   97  100          
      Total Time:  1:20:50.28                                                    
         Average:    16:10.06                                                    
  16 Rensselaer                  376   36   61   81   93  105                    
      Total Time:  1:23:04.02                                                    
         Average:    16:36.81                                                    
  17 Albany Academy              435   68   74   90  101  102  110               
      Total Time:  1:26:43.94                                                    
         Average:    17:20.79                                                    
  18 North Warren - Johnsburg    469   69   76  107  108  109                    
      Total Time:  1:42:21.53                                                    
         Average:    20:28.31 

=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hughes, Liam               8 Hadley-Luzerne        11:46.95                  
  2 Jenkin, Ben                7 Queensbury (          11:54.12    1             
  3 Caron, Adrian              8 Queensbury (          12:11.62    2             
  4 Shin, Noah                 8 Mount Greylock        12:40.86    3             
  5 Henry, Tristan             8 Glens Falls           12:42.09    4             
  6 Garrelts, Christian        8 Queensbury (          12:44.87    5             
  7 Barnes, Seamus             8 Mount Greylock        12:45.43    6             
  8 Seror, Logan               7 Hoosic Valley         12:48.42    7             
  9 O'Connor, Jackson          8 Hadley-Luzerne        12:51.44                  
 10 Pauquette, Nathan          8 Cobleskill-R          12:53.83    8             
 11 Rockwell, Isiah            8 Dolgeville            12:55.81                  
 12 Chittur, Neel              8 Albany High School    12:57.07    9             
 13 Healy, Ryan                7 Glens Falls           13:01.85   10             
 14 Antoine, Andrew            7 Monroe-Woodbury       13:04.57   11             
 15 Olsen, Carter              8 Queensbury (          13:08.12   12             
 16 Cinque, Chris              8 Monroe-Woodbury       13:10.37   13             
 17 Leitner, Marcus            7 Monroe-Woodbury       13:16.96   14             
 18 Buda, Austin               7 Mount Greylock        13:20.21   15             
 19 Keating, Ryan              7 Mount Greylock        13:20.70   16             
 20 Rogozinski, Matt           8 Monroe-Woodbury       13:22.97   17             
 21 Coons, Ryan                8 Duanesburg            13:26.93   18             
 22 Rando, Tyler               8 Gloversville          13:27.20                  
 23 Sheldon, Ethan             7 Hoosic Valley         13:27.58   19             
 24 Hyde, Murphy               8 Duanesburg            13:27.97   20             
 25 Batcher, Eddie             8 Queensbury (          13:28.61   21             
 26 Olden, Zachary             8 Glens Falls           13:29.76   22             
 27 Kretser, Martin            8 Fort Plain            13:30.24                  
 28 Aguilar, Dan               8 Queensbury (          13:31.72   23             
 29 Foley, Matt                8 Monroe-Woodbury       13:32.24   24             
 30 Taber, Caden               7 Monroe-Woodbury       13:32.94   25             
 31 Curless, Lance             7 Cairo-Durham          13:33.42                  
 32 Laing, Alex                8 Niskayuna             13:38.19   26             
 33 Benway, Jimmy              8 Duanesburg            13:39.24   27             
 34 Batchelder, Dan            7 Glens Falls           13:40.01   28             
 35 Maurer, Tommy              8 Saratoga Springs      13:40.52   29             
 36 Durkee, Jacob              7 Argyle                13:40.94                  
 37 Shahinfar, Jackson         7 Albany High School    13:42.15   30             
 38 Jaros, Jason               7 Mount Greylock        13:43.00   31             
 39 Kelleher, John             8 Monroe-Woodbury       13:43.32   32             
 40 Kelly, Will                7 Albany High School    13:44.69   33             
 41 Gathan, Adam               7 Niskayuna             13:47.60   34             
 42 Scanlan, Miles             7 Guilderland           13:48.19   35             
 43 McNeil, John               8 Monroe-Woodbury       13:50.68                  
 44 Davies, Greg               7 Rensselaer            13:51.03   36             
 45 Koca, Ali                  7 Guilderland           13:54.26   37             
 46 Mcmillar, Rainn            7 Galway                13:57.15                  
 47 Myers, Ethan               8 Duanesburg            13:59.84   38             
 48 Adams, Matt                7 Hoosic Valley         14:03.75   39             
 49 Thomas, Brady              7 Saratoga Springs      14:12.25   40             
 50 Prince, Dominique          8 Lansingburgh          14:12.52   41             
 51 Reyes, Amani               7 Roy C. Ketcham        14:12.79   42             
 52 Wilkenson, Andrew          7 Scotia-Glenville      14:14.86   43             
 53 Carroll, Randy             8 Saratoga Springs      14:16.02   44             
 54 Lawn, Gus                  7 Monroe-Woodbury       14:21.23                  
 55 Rice, Michael              8 Cobleskill-R          14:22.21   45             
 56 Tibbitts, Lucas            7 Niskayuna             14:24.61   46             
 57 Dennett, Devin             7 Queensbury (          14:25.94   47             
 58 Mclane, Sean               8 Niskayuna             14:26.99   48             
 59 Weinstock, Ian             7 Colonie               14:29.35                  
 60 Sharma, Krish              8 Mount Greylock        14:30.86   49             
 61 Miller, Gehrig             7 Cobleskill-R          14:37.67   50             
 62 Clarke, Casey              7 Galway                14:38.36                  
 63 Munemo, George             7 Mount Greylock        14:40.10   51             
 64 Saliba, Austin             7 Monroe-Woodbury       14:42.82                  
 65 Rojas, Matt                8 Monroe-Woodbury       14:44.38                  
 66 Llamasares, Vanz           8 Duanesburg            14:46.13   52             
 67 Sidway, Will               8 Saratoga Springs      14:47.02   53             
 68 Gruendle, Evan             7 Queensbury (          14:48.29                  
 69 Gregory, Jack              7 Guilderland           14:48.74   54             
 70 Anagnos, Lex               7 Mount Greylock        14:49.45                  
 71 Ross, Brendan              7 Niskayuna             14:50.74   55             
 72 Beaudoin, Tyler           12 Hoosic Valley         14:56.04   56             
 73 Shaw, Soren                8 Hoosic Valley         14:57.68   57             
 74 Weber, Jake                7 Queensbury (          14:58.30                  
 75 Shaw, Caleb                7 Schalmont             14:58.61   58             
 76 Lamphere, Jacob            8 Dolgeville            14:58.99                  
 77 Kreav, Evan                7 Schalmont             14:59.36   59             
 78 Richmond, Isaiah           7 Mekeel Christian      15:03.81                  
 79 Countryman, Jay            7 Dolgeville            15:06.78                  
 80 Geurin, Colby              8 Niskayuna             15:10.93   60             
 81 Songui, Kimanie            7 Rensselaer            15:11.26   61             
 82 Dacey, Luke                7 Saratoga Springs      15:11.87   62             
 83 Esposito, Matthew          8 Niskayuna             15:12.29   63             
 84 Marsh, Will                8 Mount Greylock        15:13.98                  
 85 Martinelli, Cosmo          8 Albany High School    15:16.26   64             
 86 Jansen, Ethan              8 Scotia-Glenville      15:17.96   65             
 87 Viggiani, Ben              7 Albany High School    15:20.85   66             
 88 Haynes, Kaden              8 Cobleskill-R          15:22.99   67             
 89 Gravini, Anthony           7 Albany Academy        15:25.09   68             
 90 Ocampo, Jae                7 Colonie               15:31.69                  
 91 Maxwell, Jaden             8 North Warren          15:34.09   69             
 92 Steel, Tim                 7 Schalmont             15:34.38   70             
 93 Golden, Stephen            7 Lansingburgh          15:35.55   71             
 94 Ganc, Joeseph              8 Lansingburgh          15:35.82   72             
 95 Jornov, Tyler              8 Roy C. Ketcham        15:47.86   73             
 96 Mayer, Elliott             7 Fort Plain            15:48.57                  
 97 Reid, Ethan                8 Albany Academy        15:49.33   74             
 98 Vanhaverbeke, Henry        7 Schalmont             15:49.75   75             
 99 Peet, Carson               8 North Warren          15:50.13   76             
100 Juckett, Sean              8 Hunter-Tannersville   15:51.78                  
101 Cassella, Louis            8 Albany High School    15:55.58   77             
102 Bray, Evan                 8 Niskayuna             15:55.97                  
103 Colombos, John             7 Roy C. Ketcham        15:56.39   78             
104 Secor, Shane               7 Scotia-Glenville      15:59.35   79             
105 Shoemaker, Nathaniel       7 Guilderland           16:04.58   80             
106 Krause, Seth               7 Rensselaer            16:06.58   81             
107 Foster, Joeden             8 Lansingburgh          16:06.98   82             
108 Miller, Zion               7 Albany High School    16:13.17   83             
109 Haessig, Broden            7 Guilderland           16:16.46   84             
110 Dominguez, Matt            7 Saratoga Springs      16:17.31   85             
111 Anuszewski, Clark          8 Galway                16:22.47                  
112 Eagan, Carson              8 Galway                16:27.87                  
113 Derenches, Steven          8 Mekeel Christian      16:32.52                  
114 Taylor, Mathew             7 Scotia-Glenville      16:40.53   86             
115 Fluman, Sean               8 Scotia-Glenville      16:43.16   87             
116 Wheeler, Elisha           10 East Rochester        16:43.55                  
117 Bitkuri, Mahen             7 Guilderland           16:52.15   88             
118 Young, Alex                7 Guilderland           16:52.75   89             
119 Gerardi, Nicholas          6 Schuylerville         16:56.50                  
120 Rosecrans, Connor          7 Guilderland           17:07.06                  
121 Griffin, Kyvell            8 Albany Academy        17:15.83   90             
122 Long, Brandon              7 Roy C. Ketcham        17:24.63   91             
123 Justiniano, Jaden          7 Roy C. Ketcham        17:28.61   92             
124 Patrick, Reed              7 Rensselaer            17:32.74   93             
125 Keane, Brady               7 Fort Plain            17:42.02                  
126 Ricciardi, Nick            7 Schalmont             17:46.78   94             
127 Mcdonald, Seth             8 Cobleskill-R          18:00.81   95             
128 Hubbard, Ethan             7 Fort Plain            18:07.90                  
129 Reed, Bryan                8 Scotia-Glenville      18:11.24   96             
130 Auguilar, Carl             7 Queensbury (          18:19.56                  
131 Aldarondo, Sean            8 Roy C. Ketcham        18:21.96   97             
132 Schel, Holden              7 Cobleskill-R          18:23.04   98             
133 Lanahan, Dominic           8 Lansingburgh          18:42.89   99             
134 Leung, Arthur              7 Niskayuna             18:47.65                  
135 Ayala, Connor              7 Colonie               18:48.88                  
136 Dykeman, Nathaniel         8 Roy C. Ketcham        18:50.57  100             
137 Ng, Gregory                7 Albany Academy        19:01.34  101             
138 Vrooman, Riley             7 Albany Academy        19:12.35  102             
139 Hine, Addison              7 Albany High School    19:26.90                  
140 Espada, Alberto            8 Lansingburgh          19:39.27  103             
141 Thatcher, Dylan            7 Glens Falls           19:42.41  104             
142 Roney, Tyler               7 Niskayuna             19:42.92                  
143 Clarke, Christian          7 Niskayuna             19:46.17                  
144 Kyaw, Min                  7 Rensselaer            20:22.41  105             
145 Sanders, Nate              8 South Glens Falls     20:31.00                  
146 Warner, Alexander          7 Scotia-Glenville      21:55.39  106             
147 Neal, Levi                 7 North Warren          22:27.74  107             
148 Girard, Spencer            7 South Glens Falls     23:34.67                  
149 Smith, Nathaniel           8 North Warren          24:13.95  108             
150 Bradway, Cole              8 North Warren          24:15.62  109             
151 Jackson, Ryan              7 Albany Academy        24:27.26  110