Burnt Hills High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018             
                            37th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3k Dash CC Mod Girls

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mount Greylock               24    2    4    5    6    7    9   15          
      Total Time:  1:03:48.80                                                    
         Average:    12:45.76                                                    
   2 Scotia-Glenville             88    1   13   22   23   29   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:06:59.74                                                    
         Average:    13:23.95                                                    
   3 Niskayuna                   133   10   18   21   40   44   49   51          
      Total Time:  1:09:36.52                                                    
         Average:    13:55.31                                                    
   4 South Glens Falls           177   11   12   19   42   93                    
      Total Time:  1:11:20.85                                                    
         Average:    14:16.17                                                    
   5 Lake George                 217   26   31   37   43   80   90   94          
      Total Time:  1:12:52.70                                                    
         Average:    14:34.54                                                    
   6 Oneonta HS                  244    3   16   33   91  101  119  124          
      Total Time:  1:14:10.08                                                    
         Average:    14:50.02                                                    
   7 Amsterdam                   251   20   38   53   65   75   86   96          
      Total Time:  1:14:12.45                                                    
         Average:    14:50.49                                                    
   8 Colonie                     285   27   47   60   70   81   88   99          
      Total Time:  1:15:25.37                                                    
         Average:    15:05.08                                                    
   9 Cobleskill-Richmondville    288    8   39   54   84  103  112               
      Total Time:  1:15:53.44                                                    
         Average:    15:10.69                                                    
  10 Queensbury (Modified)       291   25   32   35   89  110  111               
      Total Time:  1:17:14.15                                                    
         Average:    15:26.83                                                    
  11 Schuylerville               292   14   24   36   95  123                    
      Total Time:  1:18:55.42                                                    
         Average:    15:47.09                                                    
  12 Guilderland                 299   55   56   57   62   69   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:15:24.89                                                    
         Average:    15:04.98                                                    
  13 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   301   17   30   71   74  109                    
      Total Time:  1:17:24.96                                                    
         Average:    15:29.00                                                    
  14 Albany Academy              330   28   46   61   77  118                    
      Total Time:  1:19:12.89                                                    
         Average:    15:50.58                                                    
  15 Galway                      356   58   59   66   67  106                    
      Total Time:  1:19:09.38                                                    
         Average:    15:49.88                                                    
  16 Hoosic Valley               402   52   68   79   87  116  129               
      Total Time:  1:21:40.66                                                    
         Average:    16:20.14                                                    
  17 Duanesburg                  408   50   64   82  104  108                    
      Total Time:  1:22:01.55                                                    
         Average:    16:24.31                                                    
  18 Hoosac Valley High School   441   63   73   92  100  113                    
      Total Time:  1:23:34.56                                                    
         Average:    16:42.92                                                    
  19 Stillwater                  451   48   76   83  114  130                    
      Total Time:  1:33:40.82                                                    
         Average:    18:44.17                                                    
  20 Lansingburgh                455   34   78  102  120  121  122               
      Total Time:  1:26:59.96                                                    
         Average:    17:24.00                                                    
  21 Maple Hill (Modified)       484   72   85  105  107  115                    
      Total Time:  1:26:39.18                                                    
         Average:    17:19.84                                                    
  22 Germantown                  623  117  125  126  127  128                    
      Total Time:  1:51:06.26                                                    
         Average:    22:13.26      


=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 James, Stephanie           8 Scotia-Glenville      12:03.49    1             
  2 Abel, Ainsley              8 Mount Greylock        12:17.21    2             
  3 Forbes, Jordan             8 Oneonta HS            12:36.88    3             
  4 Keating, Erin              7 Mount Greylock        12:49.35    4             
  5 Mcdermott, Lily            7 Mount Greylock        12:50.60    5             
  6 Kornell, Juliet            8 Mount Greylock        12:51.85    6             
  7 Polumbo, Sarah             8 Mount Greylock        12:59.79    7             
  8 Powers, Maddy              8 Argyle                13:07.24                  
  9 Johnson, Morgan            7 Cobleskill-R          13:07.46    8             
 10 Malone, Grace              7 Mount Greylock        13:08.39    9             
 11 Sciortino, Juliana         7 Niskayuna             13:10.26   10             
 12 Killian, Alivia            8 South Glens Falls     13:12.18   11             
 13 Mcnulty, Lily              7 South Glens Falls     13:13.51   12             
 14 Smith, Erin                7 Scotia-Glenville      13:13.73   13             
 15 Letzring, Lillian          8 Schuylerville         13:21.03   14             
 16 Art, Annie                 8 Mount Greylock        13:24.06   15             
 17 Barnes, Phoebe             7 Mount Greylock        13:30.21                  
 18 Billings, Ainsley          7 Dolgeville            13:30.64                  
 19 Liu, Alexia                7 Oneonta HS            13:34.05   16             
 20 Ireland, Mary              8 Burnt Hills-          13:35.89   17             
 21 Mongelli, Sara             8 Niskayuna             13:43.91   18             
 22 Malone, Cecelia            7 Mount Greylock        13:44.33                  
 23 Hogan, Tessa               8 South Glens Falls     13:45.50   19             
 24 Kelly, Briana              8 Amsterdam             13:48.38   20             
 25 Pesce, Gianna              7 Mount Greylock        13:49.40                  
 26 Ronan, Camryn              8 Niskayuna             13:49.78   21             
 27 Krogh, Sadie               7 Scotia-Glenville      13:50.79   22             
 28 Mcweeney, Lucy             7 Mount Greylock        13:51.52                  
 29 Goldstein, Kara            7 Scotia-Glenville      13:51.82   23             
 30 Becker, Abigail            6 Schuylerville         13:54.87   24             
 31 Kelly, Ava                 8 Queensbury (          13:56.79   25             
 32 Stark, Mattison            8 Lake George           13:57.27   26             
 33 Duffy, Madeline            7 Colonie               13:57.89   27             
 34 Frazier, Lucie             7 Albany Academy        13:58.17   28             
 35 Miller, Emily              7 Scotia-Glenville      13:59.91   29             
 36 Hartwell, Seri             8 Burnt Hills-          14:01.92   30             
 37 Chamberlain, Cadia         8 Peru                  14:03.38                  
 38 Chamberlain, Rylee         8 Peru                  14:06.92                  
 39 Guidetti, Emily            7 Lake George           14:09.12   31             
 40 Madden, Leah               8 Saranac               14:11.40                  
 41 Miller, Isabella           7 Fonda-Fultonville     14:11.81                  
 42 Mower, Shauna              8 Queensbury (          14:12.14   32             
 43 Sloth, Anya                8 Oneonta HS            14:13.39   33             
 44 Muller, Paige              8 Lansingburgh          14:14.40   34             
 45 Guey, Briana               7 Queensbury (          14:14.70   35             
 46 Sisk, Calleigh             7 Saratoga Catholic     14:15.54                  
 47 Heller, Mackenzie          7 Argyle                14:17.60                  
 48 Vancott, Riley             7 Schuylerville         14:19.30   36             
 49 Tennyson, Valerie          7 Lake George           14:21.63   37             
 50 Ferlazzo, Brittney         9 Amsterdam             14:22.23   38             
 51 Clark, Nichole             7 Cobleskill-R          14:24.11   39             
 52 Gibbs, Amber               7 Granville  J          14:24.38                  
 53 Lafargue, Caitlyn          8 Niskayuna             14:24.58   40             
 54 Mccarthy, Karaline         7 Scotia-Glenville      14:24.99   41             
 55 Mcdonough, Kaitlin         8 South Glens Falls     14:26.32   42             
 56 Unkauf, Sophie             7 Lake George           14:26.54   43             
 57 Stevens, Kiersten          7 Glens Falls           14:27.61                  
 58 Kreig, Hannah              8 Niskayuna             14:27.99   44             
 59 Henderson, Matilde         7 Mount Greylock        14:28.95                  
 60 Wheeler, Annabele          8 Scotia-Glenville      14:29.51   45             
 61 Cooney, Natalie            7 Albany Academy        14:32.21   46             
 62 Armstrong, Chloe           7 Schoharie             14:32.50                  
 63 Miner, Gillian             7 Saranac               14:32.74                  
 64 Rogers, Lillian            7 Colonie               14:33.10   47             
 65 Locci, Jacey               8 Stillwater            14:33.93   48             
 66 Equiza, Hawa               7 Niskayuna             14:34.26   49             
 67 Bates, Alison              7 Duanesburg            14:35.71   50             
 68 Elsbree, Hayley            8 Niskayuna             14:37.94   51             
 69 Squires, Sophia            7 Hoosic Valley         14:38.73   52             
 70 Sculco, Rosalie            8 Amsterdam             14:41.19   53             
 71 Mink, Kelsey               8 Cobleskill-R          14:43.08   54             
 72 Williamson, Seneca         7 Hudson Falls          14:43.48                  
 73 Chorbajian, Katherine      8 Guilderland           14:44.18   55             
 74 Shoemaker, Maya            8 Guilderland           14:45.40   56             
 75 Messier, Riley             7 Guilderland           14:49.54   57             
 76 Burtt, Katelyn             7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   14:59.20                  
 77 Styer, Anna                7 Greenville            14:59.63                  
 78 Barlow, Samantha           8 Fort Plain            15:02.05                  
 79 Mitchell, Emma             7 Galway                15:02.34   58             
 80 Gullet, Abby               7 Galway                15:04.36   59             
 81 Lin, Erica                 8 Broadalbin-Perth      15:05.15                  
 82 Williams, Sophia           7 Colonie               15:06.42   60             
 83 Young, Caroline            7 Fonda-Fultonville     15:12.27                  
 84 Rini, Julianna             7 Greenville            15:14.85                  
 85 Whitley, Abigail           8 Mount Greylock        15:15.33                  
 86 Smith, Emily               7 Greenville            15:16.92                  
 87 Porter, Georgia            8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   15:23.17                  
 88 Plastiras, Isabella        8 Albany Academy        15:23.47   61             
 89 Cring, Jenna               8 Brockport HS          15:24.78                  
 90 Ewing, Brooke              7 Guilderland           15:25.29   62             
 91 Allen, Sophia              7 Scotia-Glenville      15:25.76                  
 92 Garabedian, Taylor         7 Hoosac Valle          15:25.94   63             
 93 Skinner, Euphemia          8 Mount Greylock        15:27.03                  
 94 Gitterman, Annabelle       7 Mount Greylock        15:29.14                  
 95 Morin, Natalie             7 Granville  J          15:30.56                  
 96 Adams, Gabby               7 Duanesburg            15:31.15   64             
 97 Fedullo, Annie             8 Amsterdam             15:31.76   65             
 98 Smith, Grace               8 Broadalbin-Perth      15:32.26                  
 99 Gabri, Danielle            7 Galway                15:32.76   66             
100 Imba, Carmen               7 Galway                15:33.60   67             
101 Olmer, Phoebe              8 Notre Dame-B          15:35.18                  
102 Anagnos, Ava               7 Mount Greylock        15:36.52                  
103 Bauer, Emily               7 Hoosic Valley         15:38.14   68             
104 Hubbard, Elca              8 Guilderland           15:40.48   69             
105 Ramundo, Alyssa            8 Colonie               15:42.01   70             
106 Brooks, Natalie            8 Hudson Falls          15:42.94                  
107 Wetmore, Olivia            8 Burnt Hills-          15:44.02   71             
108 Ackerman, Kate             7 Maple Hill (          15:44.67   72             
109 Plouffe, Acelyn            8 Berlin                15:45.49                  
110 Walsh, Hanna               7 Hoosac Valle          15:47.01   73             
111 Zepf, Ana                  8 Burnt Hills-          15:47.34   74             
112 Schaufelberg, Brooke       8 Amsterdam             15:48.89   75             
113 Peppin, Kyla               7 Stillwater            15:52.06   76             
114 Burton, Ava                8 Albany Academy        15:52.38   77             
115 Freebern, Lainey           7 North Warren          15:52.97                  
116 Mckay, Chelsea             8 Lansingburgh          15:54.08   78             
117 Valcik, Sydney             8 Hoosic Valley         15:54.65   79             
118 Hanlon, Katelyn            8 Hadley-Luzerne        15:55.75                  
119 Manna-Battersea, Arin      7 Lake George           15:58.14   80             
120 Rich, Elizabeth            8 Ticonderoga           16:04.78                  
121 Isaacson, Elizabeth        7 Colonie               16:05.95   81             
122 Moran, Sophia              7 Roy C. Ketcham        16:08.14                  
123 Faucet, Rachel             7 Duanesburg            16:08.84   82             
124 Hansen, Sarah              7 Stillwater            16:11.61   83             
125 Knowles, Annastasia        7 Cobleskill-R          16:17.19   84             
126 Musztacs, Elana            7 Glens Falls           16:17.65                  
127 Stearns, Kaitlyn           8 Fonda-Fultonville     16:18.31                  
128 Sanger, Morgan             8 Saranac               16:19.02                  
129 Gray, Alyssa               7 Maple Hill (          16:21.11   85             
130 Boyd, Sarell               8 Amsterdam             16:23.43   86             
131 Thurber, Grace             7 Hoosic Valley         16:24.62   87             
132 Wade, Katelyn              7 Colonie               16:26.43   88             
133 Janssen, Ava               8 Queensbury (          16:28.37   89             
134 Johnson, Ella              7 Hudson Falls          16:33.47                  
135 Tennyson, Samantha         8 Lake George           16:36.09   90             
136 Yatsuhashi, Fumi           7 Oneonta HS            16:37.71   91             
137 Sholz, Olivia              7 Hoosac Valle          16:40.17   92             
138 Rutledge, Zoe              7 South Glens Falls     16:43.34   93             
139 Lapoint, Olivia            7 Lake George           16:48.48   94             
140 Hubbell, Adeline           8 Albany High School    16:53.22                  
141 Evans, Kierstan            6 Schuylerville         16:53.48   95             
142 Guisti, Isabella           8 Amsterdam             16:56.13   96             
143 Lamme, Lauren              8 Guilderland           17:00.99   97             
144 Mastrangelo, Delana        8 Guilderland           17:02.14   98             
145 Guiliana, Alexis           7 Johnstown             17:02.80                  
146 Adams, Ayla                7 Hudson Falls          17:04.52                  
147 Callaghan, Sophia          7 Colonie               17:05.43   99             
148 Daury, Limoge              7 Hoosac Valle          17:05.89  100             
149 Erwin, Anicka              8 Lake George           17:06.90                  
150 Lacoste, Haley             7 Granville  J          17:07.39                  
151 Snyder, Jadyn              8 Oneonta HS            17:08.05  101             
152 Grier, Elizabeth           8 Niskayuna             17:10.20                  
153 Wilson, Grace              7 Lake George           17:11.99                  
154 Jones-Williams, Ty'Ejiah   7 Lansingburgh          17:14.68  102             
155 Strum, Eliza               7 Ticonderoga           17:15.42                  
156 Thibodeau, Natalie         8 Fort Plain            17:20.49                  
157 Rightmyer, Anna            8 Cobleskill-R          17:21.60  103             
158 Downs, Natalia             8 Fort Plain            17:24.43                  
159 Depew, Carlie              7 Argyle                17:29.19                  
160 Adler, Gavriela            7 Albany High School    17:37.74                  
161 Bielefeld, Caroline        7 Saratoga Catholic     17:39.25                  
162 Kantrowitz, Kimber         8 Duanesburg            17:42.02  104             
163 Carroll, Annalise          9 Colonie               17:43.37                  
164 Nayak, Preta               8 Guilderland           17:43.82                  
165 Reish, Angelina            8 Guilderland           17:51.31                  
166 Nusbaum, Tori              7 Maple Hill (          17:53.29  105             
167 Angelini, Bryn             8 Mount Greylock        17:55.27                  
168 Marinani, Emma             7 Galway                17:56.32  106             
169 Nocera, Alyssa             7 Roy C. Ketcham        17:58.19                  
170 Parsels, Adalynn           7 Warrensburg           17:58.62                  
171 Lavoie, Demi               7 Maple Hill (          17:59.62  107             
172 Crawley, Mikaela           7 Greenville            18:02.25                  
173 Capron, Lauren             7 Duanesburg            18:03.83  108             
174 Dumond-Halse, Victoria     7 Fort Plain            18:13.24                  
175 Hyde, Ashley               8 Burnt Hills-          18:15.79  109             
176 Troelstra, Johanna         7 Queensbury (          18:22.15  110             
177 Rodewald, Molly            7 Queensbury (          18:30.67  111             
178 Gray, Alicia               7 Cobleskill-R          18:31.20  112             
179 Gregory, Jasmine           7 Hoosac Valle          18:35.55  113             
180 Delucia, Gabriella         8 Schalmont             18:36.64                  
181 Renaud, Hailee             7 Stillwater            18:38.48  114             
182 Backus, Amber              8 Granville  J          18:39.49                  
183 Mccarthy, Kerrigan         7 Maple Hill (          18:40.49  115             
184 Mcmillan, Ainsley          8 Roy C. Ketcham        19:01.75                  
185 Phillips, Angela           6 Hoosic Valley         19:04.52  116             
186 Sickles, Amara             8 Germantown            19:08.25  117             
187 Guart, Almitra             8 Albany Academy        19:26.66  118             
188 Kennedy, Maura             7 Oneonta HS            19:32.59  119             
189 Blair, Savannah            8 Lansingburgh          19:38.10  120             
190 Wong, Elissa               8 Mount Greylock        19:39.51                  
191 Sutter, Rose               8 Mount Greylock        19:44.13                  
192 Espada, Gabriella          7 Lansingburgh          19:58.70  121             
193 Athens, Kaleighanne        8 Albany High School    19:59.19                  
194 Roepe, Elyse               8 Albany High School    20:03.92                  
195 Mclear, Lauren             7 Niskayuna             20:15.64                  
196 Martin, Skylarrose         8 Lansingburgh          20:25.18  122             
197 Farstad, Bella             6 Schuylerville         20:26.74  123             
198 Swoap, Emma                7 Mount Greylock        20:33.56                  
199 Fanelli, Emilia            7 Roy C. Ketcham        20:45.89                  
200 Daum, Cassandra            8 Oneonta HS            20:56.25  124             
201 Frasier, Emily             8 Glens Falls           21:12.37                  
202 Pelerin, Sydney            7 Ticonderoga           21:39.79                  
203 Vilardo, Ella              7 Ticonderoga           21:40.71                  
204 Morrison, Hailey           8 Cairo-Durham          21:44.74                  
205 Skorupski, Jasmine         7 Mount Greylock        21:47.24                  
206 Grimshaw, Eveyanna         8 Plattsburgh HS        21:52.29                  
207 Deieso, Abigail            7 Germantown            22:52.46  125             
208 Calero, Eleanor            7 Germantown            22:52.68  126             
209 Kelly, Isabella            7 Germantown            23:05.74  127             
210 Whittaker, Madison         7 Germantown            23:07.13  128             
211 Skutt, Olivia              7 Lake Placid           23:21.73                  
212 Svec, Sophia               7 Hoosic Valley         23:54.46  129             
213 Curran, Elaine             8 Peru                  24:11.05                  
214 Donavan, Bethany           7 Stillwater            28:24.74  130