Burnt Hills High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018             
                            37th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC JV Girls

                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fairport                     32    1    2    4   11   14   18   23          
      Total Time:  1:44:45.22                                                    
         Average:    20:57.05                                                    
   2 Guilderland                  38    3    5    8    9   13   15   20          
      Total Time:  1:45:45.99                                                    
         Average:    21:09.20                                                    
   3 Bethlehem Central            97    6   12   16   28   35   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:50:05.52                                                    
         Average:    22:01.11                                                    
   4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   120    7   10   24   29   50   53   80          
      Total Time:  1:51:11.93                                                    
         Average:    22:14.39                                                    
   5 Minisink Valley             138   21   22   30   32   33   41   60          
      Total Time:  1:52:09.00                                                    
         Average:    22:25.80                                                    
   6 Burlington High School      150   17   19   27   36   51   56               
      Total Time:  1:53:22.45                                                    
         Average:    22:40.49                                                    
   7 Colonie                     189   25   26   38   42   58   99               
      Total Time:  1:55:47.41                                                    
         Average:    23:09.49                                                    
   8 Saranac                     275   34   47   52   69   73   96  110          
      Total Time:  1:59:46.94                                                    
         Average:    23:57.39                                                    
   9 Bellows Free Academy-St A   285   48   54   55   62   66   70   79          
      Total Time:  2:00:38.99                                                    
         Average:    24:07.80                                                    
  10 Ballston Spa                298   46   57   59   64   72   77  104          
      Total Time:  2:01:20.54                                                    
         Average:    24:16.11                                                    
  11 Hoosac Valley High School   340   40   49   78   83   90  111               
      Total Time:  2:03:40.99                                                    
         Average:    24:44.20                                                    
  12 Peru                        352   31   44   89   91   97  105  107          
      Total Time:  2:06:12.29                                                    
         Average:    25:14.46                                                    
  13 Hampshire Regional          352   39   63   67   82  101  108  112          
      Total Time:  2:05:33.93                                                    
         Average:    25:06.79                                                    
  14 South Glens Falls           376   37   68   75   87  109  114               
      Total Time:  2:08:08.06                                                    
         Average:    25:37.61                                                    
  15 Emma Willard                389   65   74   81   84   85   88  102          
      Total Time:  2:05:54.34                                                    
         Average:    25:10.87                                                    
  16 New Hartford                436   71   86   92   93   94  100  103          
      Total Time:  2:10:50.09                                                    
         Average:    26:10.02                                                    
  17 Saranac Lake                436   61   76   95   98  106  113               
      Total Time:  2:13:32.28                                                    
         Average:    26:42.46   


=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Farnand, Sarah            12 Fairport              20:26.48    1             
  2 Sorensen, Rachel           9 Fairport              20:30.80    2             
  3 Howard, Tyler             11 Guilderland           20:32.13    3             
  4 Manley, Clara             12 Fairport              20:35.20    4             
  5 Adami, Savannah           10 Guilderland           20:47.70    5             
  6 Grossman, Katie           10 Bethlehem Central     21:00.20    6             
  7 O'Rourke, Mattingly        9 Burnt Hills-          21:14.06    7             
  8 Fanshawe, Victoria         9 Guilderland           21:20.07    8             
  9 Thompson, Taylor          11 Guilderland           21:23.84    9             
 10 Mcclosky, Billie          11 Burnt Hills-          21:27.13   10             
 11 Adams, Grace              12 Fairport              21:27.83   11             
 12 Colonno, Anna             10 Bethlehem Central     21:35.59   12             
 13 Irwin, Elizabeth           9 Guilderland           21:42.25   13             
 14 Johansen, Hannah          10 Fairport              21:44.91   14             
 15 Leadermann, Katherine     10 Guilderland           21:55.33   15             
 16 Manley, Audrey             9 Bethlehem Central     21:56.47   16             
 17 Mason, Ella                9 Burlington H          21:57.57   17             
 18 Edwards, Megan            10 Fairport              21:58.17   18             
 19 Crawford, Elizabeth       10 Burlington H          21:58.50   19             
 20 Smith, Jessa              12 Guilderland           21:59.94   20             
 21 Tvedt, Kailey              9 Minisink Valley       22:04.07   21             
 22 Zahaykevich, Sarah         9 Minisink Valley       22:05.56   22             
 23 Flora, Madison            11 Ticonderoga           22:06.19                  
 24 Pink, Carolyn             12 Fairport              22:08.09   23             
 25 Fahsel, Kasia             11 Guilderland           22:11.88                  
 26 Dipasquale, Anna           9 Burnt Hills-          22:13.48   24             
 27 Jerome, Laila             11 Guilderland           22:15.82                  
 28 Tanner, Margot            11 Guilderland           22:22.46                  
 29 Teale, Madison            10 Colonie               22:28.68   25             
 30 Ebel, Samantha            12 Colonie               22:29.46   26             
 31 Standard, Maya            10 Burlington H          22:30.19   27             
 32 Bucher, Megan             12 Bethlehem Central     22:31.22   28             
 33 Fox, Madeline             12 Burnt Hills-          22:32.76   29             
 34 Povill, Abigail           11 Minisink Valley       22:37.41   30             
 35 Owen, Madison             11 Peru                  22:38.59   31             
 36 Pepe, Skylar              11 Minisink Valley       22:39.46   32             
 37 Vizcaino, Mia             11 Minisink Valley       22:42.50   33             
 38 Breen, Shannon            10 Saranac               22:46.41   34             
 39 Cooney, Kara               9 Albany Academy        22:47.20                  
 40 Van Gorder, Emily          9 Fairport              22:50.49                  
 41 Holland, Olivia            9 Cobleskill-R          22:56.06                  
 42 Baratier, Gabriella       10 Guilderland           22:57.34                  
 43 Bruno, Maya               10 Lake George           23:00.42                  
 44 Keefe, Grace              12 Bethlehem Central     23:02.04   35             
 45 Padgett, Simran           12 Burlington H          23:02.38   36             
 46 Ring, Madalyn             10 South Glens Falls     23:02.87   37             
 47 Osipitan, Tola            12 Colonie               23:07.06   38             
 48 Kubosiak, Sophia          12 Hampshire Regional    23:19.11   39             
 49 Barthe, Jamie             12 Hoosac Valle          23:23.00   40             
 50 Mazariegos, Annavictoria  11 Minisink Valley       23:30.03   41             
 51 Murillo-Nunez, Paula      12 Colonie               23:30.84   42             
 52 Berner, Olivia            10 Bethlehem Central     23:31.34   43             
 53 Morgan, Emmie             12 Peru                  23:32.75   44             
 54 Phillips, Sarah           10 Albany Academy        23:34.36                  
 55 Ridgeway, Sophie          11 Bethlehem Central     23:34.91   45             
 56 Mcnamara, Shea            10 Ballston Spa          23:35.85   46             
 57 Lynch, Molly               9 Saranac               23:36.93   47             
 58 Charron, Carly             9 Bellows Free          23:39.12   48             
 59 Frank, Sage                9 Argyle                23:40.41                  
 60 Glassman, Sophie          12 Bethlehem Central     23:43.09                  
 61 Barrow, Paige             12 Hoosac Valle          23:43.82   49             
 62 Muller, Jillian           10 Burnt Hills-          23:44.50   50             
 63 Gibbons, Nathalia         12 Bethlehem Central     23:44.99                  
 64 Colafati, Amelia          11 Albany High School    23:53.51                  
 65 Hays, Kayley              12 Burlington H          23:53.81   51             
 66 Cliché, Caitlyn           12 Saranac               23:54.44   52             
 67 Fernandez, Maria          12 Burnt Hills-          23:56.64   53             
 68 Curtis, Maddie            10 Bellows Free          23:57.87   54             
 69 Jaworski, Olivia           9 Northport             23:58.41                  
 70 Davignon, Emma             9 Cobleskill-R          24:01.14                  
 71 Bernard, Lindsay           9 Bellows Free          24:01.94   55             
 72 Mauck, Litza              10 Burlington H          24:06.75   56             
 73 Freightenburgh, Zoe       10 Ballston Spa          24:10.17   57             
 74 Canastra, Melissa         12 Colonie               24:11.37   58             
 75 Epstein, Jessica          10 Albany Academy        24:16.08                  
 76 Thomas, Madysen            9 Ballston Spa          24:18.07   59             
 77 Khoufaify, Leila          12 Minisink Valley       24:21.05   60             
 78 Rutgers, Robyn            11 Saranac Lake          24:21.75   61             
 79 Gerchikov, Sophie         12 Guilderland           24:22.40                  
 80 Gurney, Presley           11 Minisink Valley       24:23.06                  
 81 Heth, Sydney              10 Bellows Free          24:25.04   62             
 82 Bulman, Fiona             11 Hampshire Regional    24:28.16   63             
 83 Loomis, Katie              9 Ballston Spa          24:29.76   64             
 84 Chu, Amber                 9 Emma Willard          24:31.48   65             
 85 Saldin, Emily             10 Northport             24:34.11                  
 86 Cotter, Kayla             11 Northport             24:34.69                  
 87 Morton, Maia              12 Bellows Free          24:35.02   66             
 88 Garrido, Kala              9 Hampshire Regional    24:35.85   67             
 89 Robarge, Courtney         10 South Glens Falls     24:38.48   68             
 90 Denis, Lexie               9 Saranac               24:40.21   69             
 91 Casavant, Anna            12 Bellows Free          24:44.21   70             
 92 Desanctis, Gabby          12 New Hartford          24:46.21   71             
 93 Brooks, Abigale           10 Ballston Spa          24:46.69   72             
 94 Cliche, Rachel             9 Saranac               24:48.95   73             
 95 Fabbricante, Skyla         9 Northport             24:49.88                  
 96 Amadore, Tessa             9 Albany Academy        24:51.45                  
 97 Amato, Bella              12 Bethlehem Central     24:53.75                  
 98 Guo, Callie               10 Emma Willard          24:54.98   74             
 99 Rich, Trinity             10 South Glens Falls     24:55.80   75             
100 Peer, Emma                11 Saranac Lake          24:57.36   76             
101 Lunman, Katelyn           12 Ballston Spa          24:57.75   77             
102 Hubbell, Ella             10 Albany High School    24:58.24                  
103 Field, Sarah              11 Hoosac Valle          24:59.31   78             
104 Parker, Sami              12 Bellows Free          25:01.34   79             
105 Morse, Lina               11 Albany High School    25:02.44                  
106 Carr, Caitlin             12 Burnt Hills-          25:03.58   80             
107 Buckley, Allie            12 Emma Willard          25:04.22   81             
108 Reynolds, Eliza           10 Hampshire Regional    25:06.76   82             
109 Ewing, Victoria           11 Guilderland           25:24.78                  
110 Dannible, Ellia           12 Cobleskill-R          25:30.40                  
111 Mcgrath, Alannah          11 Hoosac Valle          25:33.16   83             
112 Pierga Ogale, Autumn       9 Greece Arcadia        25:33.62                  
113 Washington, Caitlin       12 Minisink Valley       25:34.78                  
114 Albert, Louise             9 Emma Willard          25:41.54   84             
115 Nie, Ann                  12 Emma Willard          25:42.12   85             
116 Mcdaniels, Rebecca        12 New Hartford          25:42.96   86             
117 Seaman, Gretel            11 South Glens Falls     25:44.91   87             
118 Huang, Nika               10 Emma Willard          25:50.76   88             
119 Kotary, Madeline          12 Bethlehem Central     25:54.89                  
120 Brock, Sarah              10 Bethlehem Central     25:55.66                  
121 Timmons, Amber            11 Peru                  26:00.29   89             
122 Garabedian, Alyssa         9 Hoosac Valle          26:01.70   90             
123 Tyler, Zyleen             10 Ticonderoga           26:06.19                  
124 Martineau, Michelle       11 Peru                  26:26.58   91             
125 Balarezo, Camilla         10 New Hartford          26:29.13   92             
126 Marinov, Alinah           10 Amsterdam             26:41.00                  
127 Hale, Leah                10 Bellows Free          26:48.44                  
128 Milby, Rebecca             9 Minisink Valley       26:50.50                  
129 Dillon, Cece               9 New Hartford          26:54.61   93             
130 Tupaj, Julia              10 New Hartford          26:57.18   94             
131 Wilson, Katie             12 Bethlehem Central     26:59.80                  
132 Crowley, Rosemary         11 Saranac Lake          27:07.49   95             
133 Armbruster, Christina     12 Bethlehem Central     27:08.91                  
134 Geesler, Isabella         12 Bethlehem Central     27:12.69                  
135 Mackenzie, Isabella       12 Bellows Free          27:20.74                  
136 Willis, Olivia             9 Saranac               27:28.09   96             
137 Coleman, Jada             12 Peru                  27:34.08   97             
138 Bashant, Maddie           12 Bethlehem Central     27:35.68                  
139 Foley, Sarah              11 Saranac Lake          27:43.98   98             
140 Hudak, Kaya                9 Bellows Free          27:46.90                  
141 Mocerine, Elizabeth       12 Bethlehem Central     27:47.42                  
142 Scott, Helen              11 Colonie               27:53.43   99             
143 Risucci, Grace             9 New Hartford          28:03.71  100             
144 Skawski, Laila             9 Hampshire Regional    28:04.05  101             
145 Zhang, Stephanie          12 Emma Willard          28:09.06  102             
146 Giglio, Anna              10 New Hartford          28:14.15  103             
147 Hardiman, Claire          12 Bethlehem Central     28:15.26                  
148 Lunman, Alyssa            10 Ballston Spa          28:18.26  104             
149 Furgele, Olivia           10 Bethlehem Central     28:36.84                  
150 Denno, Nora                8 Ticonderoga           28:43.77                  
151 Stoffel, Alyssa           10 Ballston Spa          28:55.79                  
152 Ashline, Courtney         10 Peru                  28:56.25  105             
153 Lopez, Sofia              11 Bethlehem Central     28:59.65                  
154 Ahmed, Abir               11 Lansingburgh          29:07.75                  
155 Samperi, Sarah            11 Saranac Lake          29:21.70  106             
156 Rock, Emily               12 Peru                  29:35.73  107             
157 Cross, Macy                9 Bellows Free          29:39.56                  
158 Halpin, Molly              9 Hampshire Regional    29:42.14  108             
159 Nadi, Sophia               9 South Glens Falls     29:45.99  109             
160 Paquette, Mya             10 Saranac               29:49.69  110             
161 Kate, Molinsek            12 Bethlehem Central     30:14.08                  
162 Roberts, Shay             10 Bethlehem Central     30:16.88                  
163 Ladoucer, Alexis           9 Hoosac Valle          30:26.83  111             
164 Labrie, Shyanne           12 Hampshire Regional    30:30.64  112             
165 Williams, Leia             9 Bellows Free          30:37.14                  
166 Close, Megan              11 Amsterdam             30:40.32                  
167 Carraher, Cassandra        9 Emma Willard          30:48.06                  
168 Earleywine, Dahlia        11 Bethlehem Central     30:58.21                  
169 Evans-Kummar, Willa       11 Saranac Lake          31:18.03  113             
170 Ruggeri, Sofia             8 Saranac               31:34.07                  
171 Magenis, Jillian          11 Guilderland           31:39.75                  
172 Olabarrieta-Asencor, Usu  11 Guilderland           32:10.71                  
173 Gebo, Katie                9 Greece Arcadia        32:17.16                  
174 Elias-Gillette, Mary      11 Hampshire Regional    32:32.99                  
175 Rashid, Aima              10 Bellows Free          32:37.52                  
176 Heth, Morgan              12 Bellows Free          32:52.04                  
177 Hettler, Shayna           10 Greece Arcadia        32:55.34                  
178 Abarno-Lazarus, Alexa     10 Guilderland           32:56.07                  
179 Rutherford, Lucy          10 Guilderland           33:03.34                  
180 Mather, Zoe                9 Lake George           33:04.99                  
181 Su-Morrill, Clare         10 Albany High School    33:08.03                  
182 Stigi, Mia                10 Guilderland           33:30.55                  
183 Flanagan, Megan           12 Bellows Free          33:32.91                  
184 Snowball, Claire          10 South Glens Falls     34:14.28  114             
185 Martineau, Savannah       11 Peru                  34:18.52                  
186 Reilly, Kate               9 Bellows Free          34:26.93                  
187 Liberti, Adriana           9 Roy C. Ketcham        35:20.00                  
188 Lamora, Kylie             10 Saranac               35:21.27                  
189 Smith, Olivia              9 New Hartford          41:07.91