Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018             
                             37th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 4892 Meter Dash CC JV Boys A

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Xavier                       39    3    4    9   10   13   16   19           
      Total Time:  1:26:26.04                                                     
         Average:    17:17.21                                                     
   2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    47    1    2    6   18   20   21                
      Total Time:  1:26:11.19                                                     
         Average:    17:14.24                                                     
   3 Guilderland                 101    7    8   22   31   33   51   56           
      Total Time:  1:28:00.59                                                     
         Average:    17:36.12                                                     
   4 Monroe-Woodbury             125   11   14   15   36   49   63   76           
      Total Time:  1:28:36.52                                                     
         Average:    17:43.31                                                     
   5 Ballston Spa                132   17   24   27   30   34   39   46           
      Total Time:  1:28:42.20                                                     
         Average:    17:44.44                                                     
   6 Northport                   161   12   32   35   40   42   44   61           
      Total Time:  1:29:39.52                                                     
         Average:    17:55.91                                                     
   7 Minisink Valley             178   23   26   29   48   52   67   99           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.67                                                     
         Average:    17:58.34                                                     
   8 Saranac Lake                220    5   25   43   68   79   96  100           
      Total Time:  1:31:10.96                                                     
         Average:    18:14.20                                                     
   9 South Burlington            251   28   41   45   66   71                     
      Total Time:  1:31:59.61                                                     
         Average:    18:23.93                                                     
  10 Greece Arcadia              280   38   50   53   69   70   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:32:46.92                                                     
         Average:    18:33.39                                                     
  11 Franklin Academy            304   54   59   62   64   65   85  110           
      Total Time:  1:33:25.10                                                     
         Average:    18:41.02                                                     
  12 Mohonasen                   343   37   47   58   90  111                     
      Total Time:  1:35:55.83                                                     
         Average:    19:11.17                                                     
  13 Pawling High School         388   60   75   80   84   89  107  118           
      Total Time:  1:36:30.44                                                     
         Average:    19:18.09                                                     
  14 Bethlehem Central           392   74   77   78   81   82   86                
      Total Time:  1:35:58.53                                                     
         Average:    19:11.71                                                     
  15 Hampshire Regional          438   57   91   95   97   98  102                
      Total Time:  1:39:24.69                                                     
         Average:    19:52.94                                                     
  16 Brockport HS                525   55  103  114  123  130  133                
      Total Time:  1:44:20.26                                                     
         Average:    20:52.06                                                     
  17 Ichabod Crane               529   83  104  105  115  122  124  137           
      Total Time:  1:43:15.14                                                     
         Average:    20:39.03                                                     
  18 Plattsburgh HS              560   87   88  117  128  140  143                
      Total Time:  1:46:18.08                                                     
         Average:    21:15.62                                                     
  19 Albany High School          564   92   94  112  131  135  136  138           
      Total Time:  1:46:55.64                                                     
         Average:    21:23.13                                                     
  20 Bellows Free Academy-St A   601  113  116  120  125  127  129  132           
      Total Time:  1:47:08.96                                                     
         Average:    21:25.80                                                     
  21 Albany Academy              601  101  119  121  126  134                     
      Total Time:  1:47:36.08                                                     
         Average:    21:31.22                                                     
  22 Roy C. Ketcham              632   93  106  142  145  146                     
      Total Time:  1:58:04.87                                                     
         Average:    23:36.98                                                     
  23 Johnstown                   641  108  109  139  141  144  147  148           
      Total Time:  1:54:48.55                                                     
         Average:    22:57.71        

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Ryan            12 Burnt Hills-            5:34.4   16:56.51    1   
  2 Scribner, Zackary         11 Burnt Hills-            5:34.7   16:57.42    2   
  3 Goell, Jacob              10 Xavier                  5:38.4   17:08.51    3   
  4 Whiting, Mcallister       10 Xavier                  5:38.9   17:10.12    4   
  5 Jakobe, Tucker            10 Saranac Lake            5:39.1   17:10.70    5   
  6 Sinnenberg, Matthew       12 Burnt Hills-            5:39.3   17:11.15    6   
  7 Buff, Jerrod              12 Guilderland             5:41.7   17:18.45    7   
  8 Rogotzke, Evan            12 Guilderland             5:42.0   17:19.49    8   
  9 Marchesi, Matteo          11 Xavier                  5:42.2   17:19.98    9   
 10 Edmund, Brandon           10 Xavier                  5:42.5   17:21.02   10   
 11 Brodsky, Skylar           11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:42.7   17:21.46   11   
 12 Donohue, Ben              12 Northport               5:43.6   17:24.45   12   
 13 Toledo, Richard           10 Xavier                  5:44.3   17:26.41   13   
 14 Fernandes, Brendan        11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:44.5   17:26.93   14   
 15 Incledon, J.P.            12 Monroe-Woodbury         5:44.9   17:28.27   15   
 16 O'Shea, Colin             10 Xavier                  5:45.7   17:30.77   16   
 17 Mascardi, Vincent         11 Ballston Spa            5:45.9   17:31.44   17   
 18 Gnat, Jake                10 Burnt Hills-            5:46.2   17:32.15   18   
 19 Mirto, Jack               11 Xavier                  5:46.6   17:33.42   19   
 20 Gideon, Willard           12 Burnt Hills-            5:46.8   17:33.96   20   
 21 Breton, Nick              12 Burnt Hills-            5:47.8   17:37.15   21   
 22 Allen, Alex               12 Guilderland             5:48.0   17:37.70   22   
 23 Talmadge, Kris            11 Minisink Valley         5:48.3   17:38.71   23   
 24 Wade, Andrew               9 Ballston Spa            5:48.4   17:39.00   24   
 25 Branch, Sam               12 Saranac Lake            5:49.4   17:41.84   25   
 26 Sheridan, Tom             11 Minisink Valley         5:49.7   17:42.89   26   
 27 Huff, Ethan               10 Ballston Spa            5:50.0   17:43.88   27   
 28 O'Neil, Jon               12 South Burlington        5:50.7   17:45.83   28   
 29 Freda, Aidan              10 Minisink Valley         5:50.8   17:46.11   29   
 30 Layer, Justin             10 Ballston Spa            5:51.9   17:49.63   30   
 31 Avery, Ian                11 Guilderland             5:52.3   17:50.78   31   
 32 Keifer, Erik              10 Northport               5:53.2   17:53.44   32   
 33 Spanbauer, Gabe           11 Guilderland             5:53.4   17:54.17   33   
 34 Staszak, Jack              9 Ballston Spa            5:54.8   17:58.25   34   
 35 Senior, James             11 Northport               5:54.9   17:58.72   35   
 36 Juarez, Cesar             11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:55.9   18:01.77   36   
 37 Ntakirutimana, Janvier    11 Burlington H            5:56.2   18:02.72        
 38 Morrissey, Logan          10 Mohonasen               5:57.1   18:05.47   37   
 39 Crowell, Sean             12 Greece Arcadia          5:57.6   18:06.96   38   
 40 Walz, Riley               11 Ballston Spa            5:58.0   18:08.04   39   
 41 Jeffery, Brian            12 Northport               5:58.7   18:10.35   40   
 42 Grossman, Eli             12 South Burlington        5:58.9   18:10.80   41   
 43 Monaco, Robert            12 Northport               5:59.5   18:12.56   42   
 44 Duprey, Justin            10 Saranac Lake            5:59.9   18:13.91   43   
 45 Reid, Ryan                10 Northport               6:00.2   18:14.74   44   
 46 Duffy, Max                10 South Burlington        6:00.3   18:14.98   45   
 47 Eisler, Andrew             9 Ballston Spa            6:00.4   18:15.34   46   
 48 Woodard, Charles          11 Mohonasen               6:00.7   18:16.25   47   
 49 Harrison, Kyle            10 Minisink Valley         6:00.9   18:17.07   48   
 50 Cerillo, Matthew          11 Monroe-Woodbury         6:01.3   18:18.09   49   
 51 Maxwell, Devin            12 Greece Arcadia          6:02.2   18:21.00   50   
 52 g, g                         Dummy School            6:02.7   18:22.34        
 53 Neal, Michael             12 Guilderland             6:03.1   18:23.61   51   
 54 Reilly, Steel             10 Minisink Valley         6:04.2   18:26.89   52   
 55 Laframboise, Steven        9 Greece Arcadia          6:05.3   18:30.24   53   
 56 Robistow, Ethan           10 Franklin Academy        6:05.5   18:30.78   54   
 57 Haas, Kaleb               11 Brockport HS            6:06.0   18:32.33   55   
 58 Countermine, Daniel       10 Guilderland             6:06.1   18:32.67   56   
 59 Mcconnell, Ryan            9 Hampshire Regional      6:06.8   18:34.76   57   
 60 Abbot, Tim                 7 Mohonasen               6:06.9   18:35.24   58   
 61 Helijas, Tristan           9 Franklin Academy        6:08.2   18:39.18   59   
 62 Lewick, Keegan            10 Pawling High School     6:08.4   18:39.80   60   
 63 Fodor, Liam               10 Northport               6:08.6   18:40.29   61   
 64 Malark, Connor            11 Franklin Academy        6:08.9   18:41.27   62   
 65 Garcia, Andrew            11 Monroe-Woodbury         6:10.1   18:44.96   63   
 66 Hobbs, Ethan              11 Burlington H            6:10.4   18:45.93        
 67 Chodat, Watson             8 Franklin Academy        6:10.7   18:46.69   64   
 68 Denny, Dylan              10 Franklin Academy        6:10.9   18:47.18   65   
 69 Davis, Jacob              10 South Burlington        6:11.7   18:49.77   66   
 70 Krupinski, Alex           10 Minisink Valley         6:12.9   18:53.43   67   
 71 Mcminn, Connor            10 Saranac Lake            6:13.0   18:53.78   68   
 72 Wood, Jacob                8 Greece Arcadia          6:13.2   18:54.24   69   
 73 Curtis, Tim               10 Greece Arcadia          6:13.3   18:54.48   70   
 74 Maruk, Michael            12 Mount Greylock          6:13.4   18:54.92        
 75 Schmidt, Luca             11 South Burlington        6:14.5   18:58.23   71   
 76 Hughes, Aidan             12 Greece Arcadia          6:14.7   18:59.01   72   
 77 Scott, Aidan              10 Greece Arcadia          6:16.0   19:02.75   73   
 78 Stickan, Aidan            10 Bethlehem Central       6:16.2   19:03.38   74   
 79 Housen, Hayden            10 Pawling High School     6:16.9   19:05.66   75   
 80 Waters, Jaden             10 Monroe-Woodbury         6:17.9   19:08.50   76   
 81 Blowers, Beau             12 Bethlehem Central       6:18.1   19:09.10   77   
 82 Pattison, Xander          10 Bethlehem Central       6:18.3   19:09.91   78   
 83 Shoemaker, Caleb          10 Saranac Lake            6:18.6   19:10.73   79   
 84 Zarko, Luke               11 Northport               6:19.7   19:14.11        
 85 Schmidt, Chris            11 Pawling High School     6:19.9   19:14.81   80   
 86 Fahlenkamp, Brandon       11 Mount Greylock          6:20.8   19:17.54        
 87 Mocerine, Joey            10 Bethlehem Central       6:21.0   19:17.97   81   
 88 Friedman, Skyler          10 Bethlehem Central       6:21.0   19:18.17   82   
 89 Moon, Gregory              9 Ichabod Crane           6:24.3   19:27.92   83   
 90 Kervick, Declan           10 Burlington H            6:25.9   19:32.77        
 91 Batista, Elijah           12 Pawling High School     6:26.4   19:34.43   84   
 92 Royal, Tye                10 Franklin Academy        6:27.8   19:38.66   85   
 93 Bickerstaff, Trent        12 Bethlehem Central       6:28.0   19:39.32   86   
 94 Laravia, Hunter            8 Plattsburgh HS          6:30.7   19:47.36   87   
 95 Jackson, Rowan            10 Plattsburgh HS          6:31.0   19:48.42   88   
 96 Leske, Robert             10 Pawling High School     6:33.4   19:55.74   89   
 97 Smith-Growick, Garrick    10 Mohonasen               6:34.7   19:59.75   90   
 98 Rowinski, Stephen         10 Schuylerville           6:35.2   20:01.07        
 99 Reynolds, Liam             9 Hampshire Regional      6:35.4   20:01.79   91   
100 Gottlieb, Maxim           11 Albany High School      6:35.6   20:02.49   92   
101 Cassidy, Liam              9 Roy C. Ketcham          6:37.3   20:07.65   93   
102 Mohammed, Asa             11 Albany High School      6:37.6   20:08.53   94   
103 Faiella, Jackson          11 Hampshire Regional      6:39.1   20:12.90   95   
104 Smith, Griffin            11 Saranac Lake            6:39.5   20:14.38   96   
105 Lance, Miles              10 Hampshire Regional      6:40.2   20:16.28   97   
106 Brastaad, Aiden           11 Hampshire Regional      6:41.0   20:18.96   98   
107 Ellingwood, Finn          10 Mount Greylock          6:42.4   20:23.01        
108 Stouber, Hunter           11 Minisink Valley         6:42.7   20:23.94   99   
109 Casson, Sawyer            11 Saranac Lake            6:43.0   20:24.87  100   
110 Demarco, Nick              9 Albany Academy          6:43.3   20:25.95  101   
111 Farbaniec, Daniel          9 Schuylerville           6:43.5   20:26.43        
112 Schrauben, Connor         10 Hampshire Regional      6:46.5   20:35.57  102   
113 Williams, Zachary         10 Brockport HS            6:46.7   20:36.13  103   
114 Wall, Ian                  9 Ichabod Crane           6:46.9   20:36.80  104   
115 Luckfield, Colton         10 Ichabod Crane           6:47.6   20:38.82  105   
116 Cancel, Jordan            10 Roy C. Ketcham          6:49.0   20:43.20  106   
117 Wolff, Joseph              9 Pawling High School     6:49.2   20:43.87  107   
118 Demarco, Alfio            12 Johnstown               6:53.2   20:55.90  108   
119 Draper, Cody              11 Johnstown               6:53.4   20:56.64  109   
120 Leroy, Will                9 Franklin Academy        6:53.9   20:57.98  110   
121 Brendon, Kiernan          12 Mohonasen               6:54.3   20:59.12  111   
122 Hendricks, Devin           9 Albany High School      6:54.7   21:00.33  112   
123 Lutz, Will                 9 Stillwater              6:55.8   21:03.70        
124 Koval, Dylan              10 Bellows Free            6:56.1   21:04.79  113   
125 Strong, Nathanael         10 Brockport HS            6:57.0   21:07.32  114   
126 Clarke, Dylan             10 Ichabod Crane           6:58.5   21:11.91  115   
127 Curry, Thomas             10 Bellows Free            6:59.1   21:13.86  116   
128 Knowles, Ryan             10 Plattsburgh HS          6:59.3   21:14.33  117   
129 Panzer, Luis              11 Pawling High School     6:59.6   21:15.26  118   
130 He, Kaqing                11 Albany Academy          7:00.0   21:16.69  119   
131 Rocheleau, Nolan          10 Bellows Free            7:00.7   21:18.61  120   
132 Reynolds, Bode            10 Albany Academy          7:00.9   21:19.29  121   
133 Delaney, Jameson          10 Ichabod Crane           7:01.0   21:19.69  122   
134 Howard, Nathan            11 Brockport HS            7:03.8   21:28.14  123   
135 Antalek, Matt             11 Ichabod Crane           7:05.9   21:34.41  124   
136 Rocheleau, Liam           11 Bellows Free            7:06.6   21:36.63  125   
137 Ramirez, Esteban           9 Albany Academy          7:07.1   21:38.07  126   
138 Leone, Gabriel             9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:08.5   21:42.40        
139 Dumont, Will              10 Bellows Free            7:12.7   21:55.07  127   
140 Perna, Jordan             11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:14.2   21:59.76        
141 Ubillo, Gian-Luca         10 Schuylerville           7:15.1   22:02.54        
142 Knowles, Drew              8 Plattsburgh HS          7:16.0   22:05.30  128   
143 Rucki, Race               12 Bellows Free            7:19.5   22:15.88  129   
144 Lloyd, Luke               10 Brockport HS            7:26.2   22:36.34  130   
145 Bourgeois, Henry           9 Albany High School      7:27.4   22:39.78  131   
146 Weishaar, Jack            11 Bellows Free            7:28.0   22:41.59  132   
147 Kemblowski, Henry         10 Brockport HS            7:30.8   22:50.34  133   
148 Paige, Michael            10 South Glens Falls       7:30.9   22:50.56        
149 Cooney, Aidan             12 Albany Academy          7:32.7   22:56.08  134   
150 Wolfgang, Austin          12 Albany High School      7:35.5   23:04.51  135   
151 McNiel, Michael            9 Albany High School      7:37.1   23:09.49  136   
152 Yost, Jarod               10 Mekeel Christian        7:37.8   23:11.50        
153 Greer, Toby                9 Ichabod Crane           7:39.1   23:15.40  137   
154 Urich, Quinn              12 Albany High School      7:39.8   23:17.58  138   
155 Strumbrice, Terrance       9 Johnstown               7:40.3   23:19.16  139   
156 Jolicoeur, Thomas         12 Plattsburgh HS          7:41.5   23:22.67  140   
157 Claus, Liam               10 Schuylerville           7:44.5   23:31.69        
158 Kobas, Caleb              10 Johnstown               7:56.9   24:09.63  141   
159 Kruk, Mark                10 Roy C. Ketcham          8:06.2   24:37.94  142   
160 Shateeskumar, Will         9 Plattsburgh HS          8:11.7   24:54.65  143   
161 Jennings, Alex            12 Johnstown               8:22.5   25:27.22  144   
162 Cruz, Kevin               12 Roy C. Ketcham          8:37.4   26:12.73  145   
163 Lancaster, Max            10 Roy C. Ketcham          8:40.9   26:23.35  146   
164 Krutz, Shain              11 Johnstown               8:57.2   27:12.90  147   
165 Heffernan, Noah           11 Watervliet              8:58.8   27:17.56        
166 Haverly, Jackson          10 Johnstown              10:02.3   30:30.82  148   
167 Murphy, Luke               9 South Glens Falls      11:00.0   33:26.14