Burnt Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018             
                             37th Annual Invitational                             
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 4892 Meter Dash CC Div 1 Var Gi

                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Duanesburg                   69    1    5   13   16   34   37   66           
      Total Time:  1:42:24.82                                                     
         Average:    20:28.97                                                     
   2 Berlin                      111   10   19   21   28   33   54   69           
      Total Time:  1:47:43.98                                                     
         Average:    21:32.80                                                     
   3 Hoosic Valley               118    2    3   20   44   49   52   83           
      Total Time:  1:46:58.67                                                     
         Average:    21:23.74                                                     
   4 Seton Catholic              135   12   14   22   23   64                     
      Total Time:  1:49:48.93                                                     
         Average:    21:57.79                                                     
   5 Lake Placid                 155   24   25   30   31   45   50   57           
      Total Time:  1:51:29.62                                                     
         Average:    22:17.93                                                     
   6 East Rochester              187    8   27   36   46   70                     
      Total Time:  1:53:59.95                                                     
         Average:    22:47.99                                                     
   7 Lake George                 198    6   15   43   61   73   77   87           
      Total Time:  1:54:43.89                                                     
         Average:    22:56.78                                                     
   8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         200    4   35   39   41   81   92                
      Total Time:  1:55:24.12                                                     
         Average:    23:04.83                                                     
   9 North Warren - Johnsburg    211   17   42   48   51   53   67                
      Total Time:  1:55:52.45                                                     
         Average:    23:10.49                                                     
  10 Harley Allendale Columbia   242    7   29   58   59   89                     
      Total Time:  1:59:42.20                                                     
         Average:    23:56.44                                                     
  11 Galway                      245   18   32   55   65   75                     
      Total Time:  1:59:11.96                                                     
         Average:    23:50.40                                                     
  12 Argyle                      261   11   40   47   78   85                     
      Total Time:  2:01:51.04                                                     
         Average:    24:22.21                                                     
  13 Saratoga Catholic           270    9   60   62   63   76                     
      Total Time:  2:01:12.88                                                     
         Average:    24:14.58                                                     
  14 Granville  Jr/Sr High Sch   289   26   38   71   74   80   88   91           
      Total Time:  2:03:57.04                                                     
         Average:    24:47.41                                                     
  15 Warrensburg                 380   56   68   82   84   90                     
      Total Time:  2:13:27.73                                                     
         Average:    26:41.55                                                     
  16 Ausable Valley              424   72   79   86   93   94                     
      Total Time:  2:25:52.62                                                     
         Average:    29:10.53 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Atanasova, Elaine         12 Duanesburg              6:03.2   18:23.79    1   
  2 Burnell, Carolyn          12 Hoosic Valley           6:20.8   19:17.39    2   
  3 Czub, Lily                 8 Hoosic Valley           6:20.9   19:17.86    3   
  4 Puzulis, Michelle         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:22.8   19:23.48    4   
  5 Swann, Kate                9 Mount Greylock          6:26.1   19:33.66        
  6 Skeeter, Jen              12 Duanesburg              6:29.0   19:42.31    5   
  7 Radyn, Elizabeth          10 Lake George             6:31.3   19:49.28    6   
  8 Cotter, Mary               9 Harley Allen            6:37.4   20:07.95    7   
  9 Insalaco, Ripley          12 East Rochester          6:42.3   20:22.79    8   
 10 Cronin, Katie              9 Saratoga Catholic       6:44.7   20:30.08    9   
 11 Corbett, Elsie             8 Berlin                  6:45.1   20:31.22   10   
 12 Gulick, Isabelle          11 Argyle                  6:46.2   20:34.54   11   
 13 Bakija, Miriam            11 Mount Greylock          6:48.1   20:40.31        
 14 Dejordy, Savannah         10 Seton Catholic          6:48.9   20:42.82   12   
 15 Gregg, Emma               12 Chatham Central         6:49.5   20:44.70        
 16 Cole, Alice               12 Duanesburg              6:49.9   20:45.75   13   
 17 Dejordy, Sofia            12 Seton Catholic          6:53.5   20:56.75   14   
 18 Gayton, Kailey             9 Hartford                6:53.7   20:57.31        
 19 Mclarty, Taylor            9 Lake George             6:53.9   20:58.14   15   
 20 Avery, Hanna              12 Duanesburg              6:54.9   21:01.18   16   
 21 Laguerre, Makayla          9 North Warren            6:56.3   21:05.25   17   
 22 Jordan, Emma               8 Galway                  6:57.4   21:08.75   18   
 23 Hungerford, Cayla         12 Berlin                  6:59.9   21:16.27   19   
 24 Rice, Meagan               8 Hoosic Valley           7:00.7   21:18.65   20   
 25 Beckwith, Hailey          10 Berlin                  7:04.8   21:31.23   21   
 26 Dejordy, Lea              11 Seton Catholic          7:05.7   21:33.77   22   
 27 Yang, Faline               9 Seton Catholic          7:07.9   21:40.51   23   
 28 Rose-Mccandlish, Annie     9 Lake Placid             7:11.6   21:51.77   24   
 29 Cohen, Harley              7 Lake Placid             7:11.9   21:52.60   25   
 30 Eggleston, Zoe            10 Granville  J            7:12.3   21:53.82   26   
 31 Elias, Paige              10 East Rochester          7:12.8   21:55.42   27   
 32 Hills, Brady               9 Berlin                  7:14.6   22:01.07   28   
 33 Crego, Zoe                10 Harley Allen            7:16.4   22:06.33   29   
 34 Rose-Mccandlish, Sara     12 Lake Placid             7:16.5   22:06.87   30   
 35 Harper, Sandra            12 Lake Placid             7:19.9   22:17.12   31   
 36 Zembsch, Natalie          12 Galway                  7:21.1   22:20.76   32   
 37 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley  12 Berlin                  7:22.2   22:24.19   33   
 38 Schreiner, Katrin          9 Hadley-Luzerne          7:23.2   22:27.19        
 39 Williams, Fiona           10 Mount Greylock          7:23.6   22:28.21        
 40 Archambeault, Jessica      9 Duanesburg              7:24.7   22:31.78   34   
 41 Haines, Anastasia         11 Hunter-Tannersville     7:27.6   22:40.48        
 42 Mundell, Caroline         11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:28.1   22:42.07   35   
 43 Keir, Summer              11 East Rochester          7:28.4   22:42.78   36   
 44 Mitchell, Alana           10 Duanesburg              7:29.3   22:45.60   37   
 45 Rehm, Chloe               10 Granville  J            7:30.6   22:49.60   38   
 46 Lounsbury, Zoey            9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:34.1   23:00.30   39   
 47 Suprenant, Taylor         12 Argyle                  7:34.7   23:02.12   40   
 48 Freeguard, Alyssa          9 Hartford                7:35.5   23:04.48        
 49 Crossett, Cecelia         11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:36.3   23:06.98   41   
 50 Stevens, Sarah            11 North Warren            7:39.6   23:16.96   42   
 51 Macdermid, Morgan         11 Lake George             7:40.7   23:20.27   43   
 52 Salisbury, Amanda          9 Hoosic Valley           7:40.9   23:20.87   44   
 53 Harper, Alexa             10 Lake Placid             7:41.0   23:21.26   45   
 54 Russell, Morgan           10 East Rochester          7:42.2   23:24.76   46   
 55 Howes, Bryanna            12 Argyle                  7:45.9   23:36.15   47   
 56 Anderson, Ava             12 North Warren            7:46.5   23:37.88   48   
 57 Rose, Katie                9 Hoosic Valley           7:48.5   23:43.90   49   
 58 Cohen, Maddie             10 Lake Placid             7:48.9   23:45.31   50   
 59 Millington, Sheridan      11 North Warren            7:49.6   23:47.37   51   
 60 Bateman, Sydney           10 Edmeston                7:50.9   23:51.21        
 61 Smith, Maddy              10 Edmeston                7:51.8   23:54.14        
 62 Robert, Eva                9 Hoosic Valley           7:52.3   23:55.61   52   
 63 Kosier, Abby              10 Schoharie               7:54.7   24:02.84        
 64 Mulvey, Hunter            10 North Warren            7:55.4   24:04.99   53   
 65 Whelan, Hickory           10 Berlin                  7:56.8   24:09.38   54   
 66 Dourin, Morgan            10 Galway                  7:58.0   24:12.83   55   
 67 Wicks, Lauren             12 Hartford                7:58.1   24:13.20        
 68 Prevost, Malia             9 Warrensburg             7:59.6   24:17.60   56   
 69 Lansing, Ellen             9 Lake Placid             8:00.7   24:21.12   57   
 70 Wilson, Piper              9 Harley Allen            8:01.0   24:22.09   58   
 71 Kaza, Emmy                10 Harley Allen            8:01.8   24:24.39   59   
 72 Harvey, Shirley           12 Chatham Central         8:03.0   24:28.11        
 73 Leonardi, Jenna           11 Schoharie               8:04.5   24:32.57        
 74 Damp, Marli               10 Lake Placid             8:04.6   24:32.87        
 75 Rohne, Madelyn            11 Saratoga Catholic       8:07.1   24:40.59   60   
 76 Lints, Zoey                8 Schoharie               8:07.4   24:41.33        
 77 Biles, Madeleine          10 Lake George             8:07.8   24:42.72   61   
 78 Sylvie, Bergquist          9 Hawthorne Valley        8:08.4   24:44.52        
 79 Gill, Danielle             9 Saratoga Catholic       8:09.1   24:46.71   62   
 80 Mitchell, Mary             8 Saratoga Catholic       8:09.9   24:49.03   63   
 81 Bilow, Audrie              9 Seton Catholic          8:11.9   24:55.08   64   
 82 Le, Kelly                  9 Lake Placid             8:13.2   24:59.04        
 83 Colangelo, Vanessa        11 Galway                  8:15.1   25:04.95   65   
 84 Lawrence, Haily            8 Duanesburg              8:16.2   25:08.05   66   
 85 Lucid, Mackenzie          10 North Warren            8:16.8   25:09.96   67   
 86 Frazier-Lee, Olivia        9 Warrensburg             8:17.8   25:13.09   68   
 87 Delaurentis, Melanie      12 Berlin                  8:21.0   25:22.72   69   
 88 Wells, Becca              10 Hadley-Luzerne          8:21.1   25:23.15        
 89 Sedor, Layla               9 East Rochester          8:24.8   25:34.20   70   
 90 Kelly, Kaitylyn            9 Granville  J            8:26.4   25:39.06   71   
 91 Munson, Gisele            10 Ausable Valley          8:27.8   25:43.50   72   
 92 Unkauf, Madelaine         10 Lake George             8:31.1   25:53.48   73   
 93 Paul, Emma                10 Mount Greylock          8:33.1   25:59.53        
 94 Cater, Hannah             11 Schoharie               8:36.3   26:09.28        
 95 Flanigan, Lily            12 Lake Placid             8:38.5   26:15.96        
 96 Dekalb, Jen               12 Granville  J            8:41.1   26:23.99   74   
 97 Sicluna, Jade             11 Galway                  8:41.4   26:24.67   75   
 98 Zacharcwicz, Emma         10 Saratoga Catholic       8:41.9   26:26.47   76   
 99 Vavrina, Savannah         11 Germantown              8:43.2   26:30.33        
100 Mcginn Unkauf, Aveleen    10 Lake George             8:47.2   26:42.55   77   
101 Mayo, Rebecca              9 Stillwater              8:50.2   26:51.49        
102 Bourn, Rebekah            12 Argyle                  8:53.1   27:00.40   78   
103 Bolster, April            12 Dolgeville              8:53.8   27:02.63        
104 Janisse, Sophia           10 Ausable Valley          8:54.2   27:03.84   79   
105 Austin, Morgan            10 Granville  J            8:56.5   27:10.57   80   
106 Simpson, Olivia           10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:56.7   27:11.29   81   
107 Corr, Erin                 8 Warrensburg             8:59.1   27:18.56   82   
108 Jones, Madison            12 Hoosic Valley           8:59.2   27:18.91   83   
109 Prosser, Ann              11 Warrensburg             9:04.6   27:35.28   84   
110 Anderson, Jadyn           11 Argyle                  9:05.4   27:37.83   85   
111 Giddings, Kiley           12 Ausable Valley          9:10.5   27:53.19   86   
112 Polczynski, Amie          10 Dolgeville              9:15.8   28:09.50        
113 Fasulo, Vincenzia         10 Lake George             9:19.1   28:19.29   87   
114 Gilligan, Savannah        11 Granville  J            9:19.5   28:20.74   88   
115 Tyler, Briann             11 Hartford                9:21.8   28:27.50        
116 Rothberg, Vivian           9 Harley Allen            9:26.4   28:41.44   89   
117 Shupe, Jordan             11 Berlin                  9:32.8   29:01.08        
118 Fruda, Toni                9 Warrensburg             9:33.5   29:03.20   90   
119 Radcliffe, Cameron        11 Hunter-Tannersville     9:53.5   30:04.02        
120 Pauquette, Zoe            11 Granville  J            9:53.9   30:05.32   91   
121 Bateman, Michaela         10 Edmeston                9:56.7   30:13.77        
122 Howland, Kimberly          9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    10:04.4   30:37.24   92   
123 Hayes, Maggie             11 Ausable Valley         10:24.5   31:38.34   93   
124 Rossignol, Morgan         10 Hunter-Tannersville    10:28.5   31:50.23        
125 Countryman, Sarah          9 Dolgeville             10:37.1   32:16.60        
126 Campbell, Madeline        11 Lake George            10:45.3   32:41.49        
127 Burbo, Casey-Lynn         10 Lake George            10:50.4   32:57.04        
128 Tsiselski, Adriana        11 Hunter-Tannersville    11:00.5   33:27.58        
129 Lincoln, Camryn           12 Ausable Valley         11:02.5   33:33.75   94   
130 Sanchez, Charlotte        11 Hadley-Luzerne         11:57.4   36:20.58