Burnt Hills High School                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:30 PM  10/13/201
                     2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018
                                     37th Annual Invitational
                                     Saratoga Spa State Park
                                             Results

Boys - Combined Varsity


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    45    1    2    4   16   22   42   65    1    2
      Total Time:  1:16:28.44
         Average:    15:17.69
   2 Essex High School           113    3    8   32   34   36   46  107    3    8
      Total Time:  1:18:33.50
         Average:    15:42.70
   3 Xavier                      164   11   12   30   52   59   70  104   11   12
      Total Time:  1:19:41.05
         Average:    15:56.21
   4 Guilderland                 182    7   20   37   56   62   75   78    7   20
      Total Time:  1:19:58.11
         Average:    15:59.63
   5 Washingtonville             220    9   26   45   48   92  101  109    9   26
      Total Time:  1:20:40.25
         Average:    16:08.05
   6 Ballston Spa                226   10   35   51   57   73  100  137   10   35
      Total Time:  1:20:46.26
         Average:    16:09.26
   7 Northport                   229   13   17   43   76   80   82   83   13   17
      Total Time:  1:20:39.61
         Average:    16:07.93
   8 Burlington High School      305   19   31   40   91  124  164   19   31   40
      Total Time:  1:21:53.81
         Average:    16:22.77
   9 Monroe-Woodbury             316   28   38   58   95   97  112  134   28   38
      Total Time:  1:22:13.63
         Average:    16:26.73
  10 Saranac Lake                325   39   44   67   72  103  110  132   39   44
      Total Time:  1:22:25.07
         Average:    16:29.02
  11 Minisink Valley             356   14   49   86   89  118  156  167   14   49
      Total Time:  1:22:31.35
         Average:    16:30.27
  12 McQuaid Jesuit              412   61   64   85   88  114  127  139   61   64
      Total Time:  1:23:26.72
         Average:    16:41.35
  13 Scotia-Glenville            450   27   66   96  130  131  198  202   27   66
      Total Time:  1:23:59.62
         Average:    16:47.93
  14 New Hartford                499    6  106  115  125  147  148  213    6  106
      Total Time:  1:24:09.10
         Average:    16:49.82
  15 Bethlehem Central           542    5   54   87  170  226  228  264    5   54
      Total Time:  1:24:31.56
         Average:    16:54.32
  16 Brockport HS                562   18   93  140  150  161  197  229   18   93
      Total Time:  1:25:15.61
         Average:    17:03.13
  17 Greece Arcadia              565   15  111  138  144  157  169  189   15  111
      Total Time:  1:25:09.80
         Average:    17:01.96
  18 Mount Greylock              572   50   69  133  152  168  214  238   50   69
      Total Time:  1:25:31.27
         Average:    17:06.26
  19 Schalmont                   577   21   23  102  215  216  218  227   21   23
      Total Time:  1:24:56.99
         Average:    16:59.40
  20 South Burlington            597   47   77  129  165  179  191   47   77  129
      Total Time:  1:25:45.08
         Average:    17:09.02
  21 Franklin Academy            598   60   63  120  121  234  250   60   63  120
      Total Time:  1:25:37.53
         Average:    17:07.51
  22 Mohonasen                   684   81  116  145  155  187  222  278   81  116
      Total Time:  1:26:46.07
         Average:    17:21.22
  23 Pawling High School         690   84   90  135  181  200  201  252   84   90
      Total Time:  1:26:46.44
         Average:    17:21.29
  24 Lake Placid                 754   98  105  177  186  188  366  403   98  105
      Total Time:  1:27:25.55
         Average:    17:29.11
  25 Hampshire Regional          756   25  136  182  204  209  230  291   25  136
      Total Time:  1:27:16.43
         Average:    17:27.29
  26 East Rochester              855   29  128  141  259  298  301  406   29  128
      Total Time:  1:28:31.50
         Average:    17:42.30
  27 Bellows Free Academy-St A   871  108  119  175  232  237  256  303  108  119
      Total Time:  1:28:41.42
         Average:    17:44.29
  28 Schuylerville               930  117  159  184  223  247  288  313  117  159
      Total Time:  1:29:24.32
         Average:    17:52.87
  29 Albany Academy              977   74  123  221  269  290  297   74  123  221
      Total Time:  1:29:59.61
         Average:    17:59.93
  30 Stillwater                  983  113  143  174  276  277  319  346  113  143
      Total Time:  1:30:03.19
         Average:    18:00.64
  31 Beekmantown                 984  151  153  193  243  244  263  355  151  153
      Total Time:  1:30:02.17
         Average:    18:00.44
  32 South Glens Falls          1024   94  122  220  267  321  327  369   94  122
      Total Time:  1:30:28.20
         Average:    18:05.64
  33 Broadalbin-Perth           1034  172  176  194  239  253  257  393  172  176
      Total Time:  1:30:30.34
         Average:    18:06.07
  34 Albany High School         1089   68  205  236  272  308  331  359   68  205
      Total Time:  1:31:06.57
         Average:    18:13.32
  35 Lake George                1090  154  196  211  212  317  350  358  154  196
      Total Time:  1:31:14.93
         Average:    18:14.99
  36 Plattsburgh HS             1110  126  178  183  309  314  326  368  126  178
      Total Time:  1:31:35.29
         Average:    18:19.06
  37 Oneonta HS                 1120   79  192  219  235  395  430  437   79  192
      Total Time:  1:32:06.02
         Average:    18:25.21
  38 Ichabod Crane              1132  163  180  208  287  294  302  318  163  180
      Total Time:  1:31:52.31
         Average:    18:22.47
  39 Roy C. Ketcham             1187  158  225  240  279  285  367  383  158  225
      Total Time:  1:32:18.06
         Average:    18:27.62
  40 Fonda-Fultonville          1191   99  262  266  268  296  417  422   99  262
      Total Time:  1:32:16.01
         Average:    18:27.21
  41 Saranac                    1194  146  203  241  300  304  380  465  146  203
      Total Time:  1:32:29.81
         Average:    18:29.97
  42 Greenville                 1216  142  160  255  315  344  377  391  142  160
      Total Time:  1:32:57.55
         Average:    18:35.51
  43 Duanesburg                 1248   41  261  283  292  371  400   41  261  283
      Total Time:  1:33:23.26
         Average:    18:40.66
  44 Canton                     1253  190  217  251  275  320  322  190  217  251
      Total Time:  1:32:58.71
         Average:    18:35.75
  45 Middletown                 1255   53  199  245  324  434   53  199  245  324
      Total Time:  1:34:40.03
         Average:    18:56.01
  46 Johnstown                  1298   71  289  310  312  316  323  330   71  289
      Total Time:  1:33:42.63
         Average:    18:44.53
  47 Voorheesville              1366   33  280  337  356  360  372  404   33  280
      Total Time:  1:35:02.33
         Average:    19:00.47
  48 Peru                       1375  185  231  299  328  332  349  388  185  231
      Total Time:  1:34:35.06
         Average:    18:55.02
  49 North Warren - Johnsburg   1400   24  271  357  373  375  389  416   24  271
      Total Time:  1:35:43.09
         Average:    19:08.62
  50 Hadley-Luzerne             1406  173  258  305  325  345  414  444  173  258
      Total Time:  1:34:58.80
         Average:    18:59.76
  51 Gloversville               1412  195  248  282  311  376  195  248  282  311
      Total Time:  1:35:17.72
         Average:    19:03.55
  52 Cobleskill-Richmondville   1415  233  242  270  329  341  363  365  233  242
      Total Time:  1:34:59.73
         Average:    18:59.95
  53 Berlin                     1433  249  260  284  307  333  397  405  249  260
      Total Time:  1:35:10.33
         Average:    19:02.07
  54 Saratoga Catholic          1547  166  206  382  385  408  425  426  166  206
      Total Time:  1:38:35.86
         Average:    19:43.18
  55 Ausable Valley             1573  149  336  338  354  396  407  452  149  336
      Total Time:  1:37:57.09
         Average:    19:35.42
  56 Galway                     1613  171  281  384  387  390  418  438  171  281
      Total Time:  1:39:02.25
         Average:    19:48.45
  57 Dolgeville                 1625  210  246  265  445  459  210  246  265  445
      Total Time:  1:44:38.42
         Average:    20:55.69
  58 Harley Allendale Columbia  1650  293  295  347  353  362  394  421  293  295
      Total Time:  1:38:35.13
         Average:    19:43.03
  59 Rensselaer                 1686   55  379  399  420  433   55  379  399  420
      Total Time:  1:42:17.19
         Average:    20:27.44
  60 Schoharie                  1744  224  254  392  424  450  463  464  224  254
      Total Time:  1:43:58.73
         Average:    20:47.75
  61 Granville  Jr/Sr High Sch  1775  207  352  378  409  429  446  207  352  378
      Total Time:  1:42:22.16
         Average:    20:28.44
  62 Corinth                    1786  339  340  351  370  386  428  440  339  340
      Total Time:  1:40:36.70
         Average:    20:07.34
  63 Fort Plain                 1874  274  374  381  413  432  442  443  274  374
      Total Time:  1:43:58.07
         Average:    20:47.62
  64 Warrensburg                1894  286  342  398  427  441  461  286  342  398
      Total Time:  1:44:43.25
         Average:    20:56.65
  65 Rhinebeck                  1912  306  334  411  412  449  306  334  411  412
      Total Time:  1:46:12.50
         Average:    21:14.50
  66 Cairo-Durham               1919  162  415  439  447  456  457  162  415  439
      Total Time:  1:50:36.62
         Average:    22:07.33
  67 Hoosic Valley              1962  343  364  401  419  435  462  343  364  401
      Total Time:  1:45:29.34
         Average:    21:05.87
  68 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons  2013  273  410  431  448  451  273  410  431  448
      Total Time:  1:50:53.80
         Average:    22:10.76
  69 Edmeston                   2034  335  436  455  460  348  335  348  436  455
      Total Time:  1:53:25.14
         Average:    22:41.03
  70 Germantown                 2093  361  402  423  453  454  458  466  361  402
      Total Time:  1:52:33.09
         Average:    22:30.62



Boys- Combined Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Berg, Tyler               12 Burnt Hills-            4:52.0   14:47.57  37   1
  2 Gillooley, Aidan          12 Burnt Hills-            4:56.5   15:01.27  37   2
  3 Farrington, Henry         11 Essex High School       4:56.8   15:02.12  37   3
  4 Brennan, Evan             12 Burnt Hills-            5:01.5   15:16.37  37   4
  5 Cavaliere, Matt           12 Bethlehem Central       5:02.3   15:18.82  37   5
  6 Farmer, Josh              12 New Hartford            5:02.6   15:19.77  37   6
  7 Soldevere, Nicholas       12 Guilderland             5:03.1   15:21.12  37   7
  8 Alden, Peter              12 Essex High School       5:04.0   15:24.04  37   8
  9 Garrison, Thomas          12 Washingtonville         5:04.3   15:24.95  37   9
 10 Guerin, Ben               11 Ballston Spa            5:04.8   15:26.50  37  10
 11 Branham-Upton, Oliver     11 Xavier                  5:05.7   15:29.00  38  11
 12 Hassler, Owen             10 Xavier                  5:06.5   15:31.66  38  12
 13 Ryan, Sean                12 Northport               5:06.9   15:32.86  38  13
 14 Berlinski, Aiden          12 Minisink Valley         5:07.0   15:33.15  38  14
 15 Laframboise, Matt         12 Greece Arcadia          5:07.2   15:33.68  38  15
 16 Hunziker, Nick            12 Burnt Hills-            5:07.8   15:35.45  38  16
 17 Gibbons, Jason            12 Northport               5:08.5   15:37.67  38  17
 18 Andrews, Nicholas         12 Brockport HS            5:10.5   15:43.73  38  18
 19 Kissam, Simon             12 Burlington H            5:10.6   15:43.96  38  19
 20 Tindale, Noah             12 Guilderland             5:10.8   15:44.65  38  20
 21 Beltran, Antonio          12 Schalmont               5:11.3   15:46.13  17  21
 22 Metacarpa, David          11 Burnt Hills-            5:11.8   15:47.78  39  22
 23 Beltran, Francisco        12 Schalmont               5:11.9   15:48.09  17  23
 24 Olden, Brandon            12 North Warren            5:12.2   15:48.81   1  24
 25 Vayda, Chris              11 Hampshire Regional      5:12.4   15:49.49  17  25
 26 Gildea, Liam              12 Washingtonville         5:14.0   15:54.31  39  26
 27 Winters-Bona, Gabe        12 Scotia-Glenville        5:14.5   15:56.03  39  27
 28 Yi, Andrew                11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:14.7   15:56.61  39  28
 29 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochester          5:14.8   15:56.73   1  29
 30 Rice, Ethan               11 Xavier                  5:15.0   15:57.50  39  30
 31 Ford, Kent                12 Burlington H            5:15.6   15:59.12  39  31
 32 Wagner, Jake              12 Essex High School       5:16.0   16:00.30  39  32
 33 Ensslin, Evan             12 Voorheesville           5:16.2   16:01.06  17  33
 34 Mack, Liam                10 Essex High School       5:16.6   16:02.12  39  34
 35 Anderson, Tommy           12 Ballston Spa            5:17.4   16:04.56  39  35
 36 Martisus, Brady           10 Essex High School       5:17.5   16:04.92  39  36
 37 O'Brien, Sean             11 Guilderland             5:18.0   16:06.52  40  37
 38 Hynes, Daniel             12 Monroe-Woodbury         5:18.6   16:08.25  40  38
 39 Catania, James            10 Saranac Lake            5:18.8   16:08.85  17  39
 40 Summa, Wondu              11 Burlington H            5:18.8   16:09.10  40  40
 41 Drescher, Andrew          11 Duanesburg              5:19.9   16:12.38   1  41
 42 Board, Kevin              11 Burnt Hills-            5:20.1   16:12.88  40  42
 43 Grillo, Will              12 Northport               5:20.6   16:14.43  40  43
 44 Gray, Anderson            12 Saranac Lake            5:20.9   16:15.48  17  44
 45 Castro, Lorenzo           11 Washingtonville         5:21.0   16:15.58  40  45
 46 Stewart, Ben              12 Essex High School       5:21.1   16:15.85  40  46
 47 Valin, Sam                11 South Burlington        5:21.4   16:16.77  40  47
 48 Smith, Matt               11 Washingtonville         5:21.6   16:17.37  40  48
 49 Struk, Steven             10 Minisink Valley         5:21.8   16:18.01  40  49
 50 Seid, Jesse               12 Mount Greylock          5:21.8   16:18.04   1  50
 51 Hansen, Ian               10 Ballston Spa            5:22.0   16:18.75  41  51
 52 Tuffey, Michael           10 Xavier                  5:22.2   16:19.31  41  52
 53 Downs, Joe                10 Middletown              5:22.4   16:19.92  41  53
 54 Culley, Kyle              12 Bethlehem Central       5:22.6   16:20.54  41  54
 55 Goca, Henry               12 Rensselaer              5:22.7   16:20.74  17  55
 56 Parsons, Jack             11 Guilderland             5:22.7   16:20.89  41  56
 57 Glicksman, Jake           11 Seton Catholic          5:22.9   16:21.27   1
 58 Garland, Patrick          11 Ballston Spa            5:23.0   16:21.57  41  57
 59 Allen, Keith              10 Monroe-Woodbury         5:23.1   16:22.11  41  58
 60 O'Brien, Michael  R.      12 Xavier                  5:23.6   16:23.58  41  59
 61 Dumas, Sam                12 Franklin Academy        5:23.7   16:23.78  17  60
 62 Dovi, Spencer             11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:23.8   16:24.24  41  61
 63 Gent, Alexander           11 Guilderland             5:24.1   16:24.93  41  62
 64 Perry, Dylan              10 Franklin Academy        5:24.7   16:26.87  17  63
 65 Chew, Max                 11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:24.9   16:27.60  42  64
 66 Ubriaco, Dante            11 Burnt Hills-            5:25.3   16:28.80  42  65
 67 Ostrander, Kyle           11 Scotia-Glenville        5:25.5   16:29.43  42  66
 68 Fogarty, Peter            10 Saranac Lake            5:25.5   16:29.44  17  67
 69 Eveleth, Jason            12 Albany High School      5:25.6   16:29.75  42  68
 70 Cheung, Josh              12 Mount Greylock          5:26.3   16:31.78   1  69
 71 Flett, Calvin             11 Xavier                  5:26.6   16:32.55  42  70
 72 Mills, Sebastian          12 Johnstown               5:26.6   16:32.60  18  71
 73 Mcculley, Micah           10 Saranac Lake            5:27.3   16:34.73  18  72
 74 Fletcher, Brennan         12 Ballston Spa            5:27.3   16:34.88  42  73
 75 Graziano, Nick            12 Albany Academy          5:27.4   16:35.07  18  74
 76 Tindale, Micah             9 Guilderland             5:27.9   16:36.52  42  75
 77 Corbeaux, Julian          12 Northport               5:28.0   16:36.83  42  76
 78 Mckay, Colin              12 South Burlington        5:28.1   16:37.19  42  77
 79 Spanbauer, Daniel         11 Guilderland             5:28.2   16:37.49  42  78
 80 Zimmer, Paul              12 Oneonta HS              5:28.3   16:37.75  18  79
 81 Serra, Thomas             10 Northport               5:28.3   16:37.82  43  80
 82 Troyan, Mikhail           11 Burnt Hills-            5:28.8   16:39.35  43
 83 Belcastro, Nathan         11 Mohonasen               5:29.1   16:40.15  43  81
 84 Cotter, Tyler             10 Northport               5:29.2   16:40.46  43  82
 85 Drzymala, Benjamin        12 Guilderland             5:29.3   16:40.87  43
 86 Matthews, Aidar           10 Northport               5:30.2   16:43.50  43  83
 87 Cusato, Will               9 Guilderland             5:30.3   16:43.79  43
 88 Brightman, Noah            9 Pawling High School     5:30.5   16:44.41  18  84
 89 Martin, Ryan              11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:30.7   16:45.09  43  85
 90 Heinzman, Dillon          10 Northport               5:30.8   16:45.39  43
 91 Dewhurst, Joseph           9 Minisink Valley         5:31.1   16:46.30  43  86
 92 Colonno, Alex             11 Bethlehem Central       5:31.2   16:46.64  44  87
 93 Penwarden, Brent          11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:31.3   16:47.07  44  88
 94 Mason, Nate               12 Minisink Valley         5:31.4   16:47.36  44  89
 95 Petruso, Alex             11 Pawling High School     5:31.5   16:47.65  18  90
 96 Treadwell, Ethan          12 Burlington H            5:31.5   16:47.69  44  91
 97 Brockway, Michael         11 Washingtonville         5:31.7   16:48.04  44  92
 98 Breslawski, Royce         11 Brockport HS            5:32.0   16:48.93  44  93
 99 Leininger, Cowen          10 South Glens Falls       5:32.5   16:50.63  44  94
100 Anderson, Tyler           10 Monroe-Woodbury         5:33.0   16:52.23  44  95
101 Greski, Noah              10 Scotia-Glenville        5:33.5   16:53.78  44  96
102 Leitner, Kajetan          12 Monroe-Woodbury         5:33.8   16:54.43  44  97
103 Fine, Noah                12 Lake Placid             5:33.8   16:54.51   1  98
104 Viscosi, Shane            10 Fonda-Fultonville       5:33.9   16:54.97  18  99
105 Washington, Eric          12 Ballston Spa            5:34.0   16:55.29  45 100
106 Marchese, Shane           11 Washingtonville         5:34.1   16:55.55  45 101
107 Van Buren, Logan          11 Ekmw                    5:34.3   16:56.09   1
108 Wilson, Jacob             12 Schalmont               5:34.3   16:56.13  18 102
109 Fogarty, Andrew           10 Saranac Lake            5:34.5   16:56.57  18 103
110 Abernethy, Dylan          12 Xavier                  5:34.6   16:57.05  45 104
111 Skutt, Mike               11 Lake Placid             5:34.7   16:57.20   1 105
112 Green, Jason              11 New Hartford            5:34.7   16:57.37  45 106
113 Goodrich, Connor          12 Essex High School       5:34.9   16:57.76  45 107
114 Maher, Riley              11 Bellows Free            5:35.2   16:58.91  45 108
115 Dzikowicz, Trevor         10 Amsterdam               5:35.4   16:59.36  45
116 Delrio, Chris             10 Washingtonville         5:35.6   17:00.00  45 109
117 Hesseltine, Adam          12 Saranac Lake            5:35.6   17:00.16  18 110
118 O'Dell, Kaleb             11 Greece Arcadia          5:35.8   17:00.56  45 111
119 Linn, Alex                11 Monroe-Woodbury         5:35.8   17:00.76  45 112
120 Yusaitis, Joe             12 Stillwater              5:36.4   17:02.30  19 113
121 Gunderman, Bryce          11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:36.5   17:02.72  46 114
122 Gato, Sebastiao           12 New Hartford            5:37.1   17:04.49  46 115
123 Sherameta, Kevin          12 Mohonasen               5:37.3   17:05.30  46 116
124 Stapleton, Walker         10 Essex High School       5:37.5   17:05.82  46
125 Burch, Ethan              12 Schuylerville           5:37.5   17:05.90  19 117
126 Munsch, Caelen            12 Minisink Valley         5:37.7   17:06.53  46 118
127 Mashtare, Ethan            9 Bellows Free            5:38.0   17:07.32  46 119
128 Lieter, Derek              9 Washingtonville         5:38.2   17:07.83  46
129 Reyome, Keegan            12 Franklin Academy        5:39.3   17:11.18  19 120
130 Bombard, Brandon          12 Franklin Academy        5:39.5   17:11.74  19 121
131 Nagle, Nate               12 South Glens Falls       5:39.5   17:11.86  46 122
132 Hada, Vishal              11 Albany Academy          5:39.7   17:12.47  19 123
133 Barringer, Jesse          12 Washingtonville         5:40.0   17:13.28  46
134 Rock-Jones, Davis         10 Burlington H            5:40.2   17:13.94  46 124
135 Cook, Malachi             12 Washingtonville         5:40.3   17:14.24  47
136 Stappenbeck, Mike         12 New Hartford            5:40.4   17:14.75  47 125
137 Avery, Ryan               12 Guilderland             5:40.6   17:15.07  47
138 Campbell, Ian             11 Plattsburgh HS          5:40.9   17:16.21  19 126
139 Trost, Henry              11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:40.9   17:16.24  47 127
140 Chambers, Cameron         12 East Rochester          5:41.1   17:16.83   1 128
141 Uttecht, Trey             11 South Burlington        5:41.9   17:19.12  47 129
142 Tebano, Alex              10 Scotia-Glenville        5:42.2   17:20.06  47 130
143 Bruce, Ryan               12 Scotia-Glenville        5:42.3   17:20.32  47 131
144 Alberga, Jacob            12 Saranac Lake            5:42.5   17:21.07  19 132
145 Fink, Jacob               12 Mount Greylock          5:43.1   17:22.89   2 133
146 Weaver, Kieran            12 Northport               5:43.2   17:23.24  47
147 Whitfield, Brian          10 Monroe-Woodbury         5:43.4   17:23.67  47 134
148 Brightman, Caleb           8 Pawling High School     5:43.6   17:24.39  19 135
149 Dirmaier, Kurt            12 Essex High School       5:44.1   17:25.92  47
150 Macfadzen, Max            11 Hampshire Regional      5:44.2   17:26.08  19 136
151 Hansen, Peter             12 Ballston Spa            5:44.2   17:26.18  48 137
152 Wood, Jonny               12 Greece Arcadia          5:44.5   17:26.98  48 138
153 Klee, Jr                  11 McQuaid Jesuit          5:44.9   17:28.19  48 139
154 Reddick, Robert           12 Brockport HS            5:45.1   17:28.88  48 140
155 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochester          5:45.1   17:28.98   2 141
156 Calvo, Manuel             10 Greenville              5:45.3   17:29.55  19 142
157 Gannon, John              11 Stillwater              5:45.5   17:29.96  20 143
158 Ramos, Nathaniel          12 Greece Arcadia          5:46.1   17:32.01  48 144
159 Polsinelli, Mike          11 Mohonasen               5:46.2   17:32.24  48 145
160 Carter, Sam               11 Saranac                 5:46.2   17:32.34  20 146
161 Ronan, Liam               12 New Hartford            5:46.4   17:32.72  48 147
162 Macera, Juliano           12 New Hartford            5:46.5   17:33.18  48 148
163 Daby, Spencer             10 Ausable Valley          5:46.5   17:33.20   2 149
164 Farrell, Patrick          11 Brockport HS            5:46.6   17:33.51  48 150
165 Goodwin, Connor            9 Beekmantown             5:46.8   17:34.01  20 151
166 Miller, Jakin             12 Mount Greylock          5:46.8   17:34.08   2 152
167 Moravec, Grant            12 Beekmantown             5:46.9   17:34.46  20 153
168 O'Keefe, Jake              9 Lake George             5:47.0   17:34.58   2 154
169 Brooks, Alex              11 Mohonasen               5:47.1   17:35.00  48 155
170 Howard, Jonathan          11 Minisink Valley         5:47.3   17:35.47  49 156
171 Contestabile, Dylan       11 Greece Arcadia          5:47.6   17:36.57  49 157
172 Vitulli, Vincent           9 Roy C. Ketcham          5:47.8   17:37.11  49 158
173 Dwyer, Max                12 Schuylerville           5:48.3   17:38.58  20 159
174 Revell, Jared             12 Greenville              5:48.9   17:40.43  20 160
175 Krueger, Nicholas         11 Brockport HS            5:48.9   17:40.56  49 161
176 Digiovanni, Danté         11 Cairo-Durham            5:49.2   17:41.47  20 162
177 Warner, Louis             10 Ichabod Crane           5:49.6   17:42.56  20 163
178 Hart, Wyatt               10 Burlington H            5:49.7   17:42.91  49 164
179 Main, Parker              11 South Burlington        5:49.9   17:43.38  49 165
180 Day, Griffin              12 Saratoga Catholic       5:49.9   17:43.41   2 166
181 Goldsmith, Will           11 Minisink Valley         5:50.2   17:44.47  49 167
182 Sandstrom, Theo           12 Mount Greylock          5:50.2   17:44.48   2 168
183 Bell, Ben                 12 Greece Arcadia          5:50.4   17:45.10  49 169
184 Rosenblum, Leo            12 Bethlehem Central       5:50.6   17:45.65  49 170
185 Decker, Holden            11 Galway                  5:50.7   17:46.03   2 171
186 Dylong, Daniel            10 Broadalbin-Perth        5:50.8   17:46.07  20 172
187 Byrne, Brendan            12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:50.8   17:46.14  49
188 Schreiner, Erik           12 Hadley-Luzerne          5:50.9   17:46.51   2 173
189 Sicko, Erik               12 Stillwater              5:50.9   17:46.56  20 174
190 Storms, Calvin             9 Bellows Free            5:51.0   17:46.76  50 175
191 Oiumet, Rene              12 McQuaid Jesuit          5:51.1   17:47.04  50
192 Jarvis, Connor            10 Argyle                  5:51.1   17:47.08   2
193 Hadley, Preston           12 Broadalbin-Perth        5:51.2   17:47.33  21 176
194 Ledger, Van               10 Lake Placid             5:51.2   17:47.39   3 177
195 Mulholland, Ethan          8 Plattsburgh HS          5:51.4   17:48.16  21 178
196 Parascando, Lucas         11 South Burlington        5:51.6   17:48.62  50 179
197 Christian, Alex           12 Ichabod Crane           5:51.7   17:48.84  21 180
198 Colombo, Mike             12 Pawling High School     5:51.8   17:49.15  21 181
199 Kopie, Jadyn              10 Hampshire Regional      5:51.9   17:49.64  21 182
200 Suarez, Malcolm           10 Plattsburgh HS          5:52.0   17:49.94  21 183
201 Conway, Lars              12 Schuylerville           5:52.3   17:50.92  21 184
202 Luck, Riley               12 Peru                    5:52.6   17:51.82  21 185
203 Izzo, Jesse               12 Lake Placid             5:52.7   17:51.95   3 186
204 Berube, Nick              12 Mohonasen               5:53.2   17:53.38  50 187
205 Flanigan, Max              9 Lake Placid             5:53.5   17:54.50   3 188
206 Havens, Kevin             12 Greece Arcadia          5:53.5   17:54.52  50 189
207 Allen, Tim                12 Canton                  5:53.8   17:55.37  21 190
208 Mcnight, Tristan          12 South Burlington        5:53.8   17:55.41  50 191
209 Jones, Korbin              9 Oneonta HS              5:54.0   17:56.08  21 192
210 Moore, Luke               11 Seton Catholic          5:54.2   17:56.61   3
211 Giltz, Declan             12 Beekmantown             5:54.3   17:56.79  22 193
212 Couperus, Wyatt           12 Broadalbin-Perth        5:54.5   17:57.36  22 194
213 Reed, Skyler              12 Gloversville            5:54.8   17:58.33  50 195
214 Cocozza, Joseph           11 Lake George             5:55.1   17:59.38   3 196
215 Stein, Damien             11 Brockport HS            5:55.3   17:59.76  50 197
216 Jeffes, Josh              11 Scotia-Glenville        5:55.4   18:00.09  50 198
217 Campbell, Leon            11 Middletown              5:55.4   18:00.32  50 199
218 Watkins, Garrett          12 Pawling High School     5:55.6   18:00.84  22 200
219 Hickey, Jack              11 Pawling High School     5:55.7   18:01.08  22 201
220 Pino, Mike                10 Scotia-Glenville        5:56.0   18:02.09  51 202
221 Woodruff, Andrew          10 Saranac                 5:56.3   18:02.81  22 203
222 Eline, Nick               12 Hampshire Regional      5:56.7   18:04.27  22 204
223 Richard, Graham           12 Albany High School      5:56.9   18:04.83  51 205
224 Awad, Caden               12 Saratoga Catholic       5:57.0   18:05.03   3 206
225 Burnham, Owen             10 Granville  J            5:57.4   18:06.15   3 207
226 Vecellio, Michael         11 Ichabod Crane           5:57.4   18:06.28  22 208
227 Dejordy, Sam               7 Seton Catholic          5:57.4   18:06.39   3
228 Roncone, Nitesh            9 Hampshire Regional      5:57.6   18:06.95  22 209
229 Benoit, Dustin            12 Dolgeville              5:57.9   18:07.72   3 210
230 Harrick, Isaac             9 Lake George             5:58.2   18:08.62   3 211
231 Unkauf, Jack              11 Lake George             5:58.4   18:09.43   4 212
232 Goggin, Blake             11 New Hartford            5:58.9   18:10.74  51 213
233 Mcweeny, Charlie          10 Mount Greylock          5:59.6   18:13.11   4 214
234 Miranda, Matthew          11 Schalmont               5:59.7   18:13.21  22 215
235 Roohan, Aj                12 Schalmont               5:59.8   18:13.43  22 216
236 Reed, Robert              11 Canton                  5:59.9   18:13.91  23 217
237 List, David               12 Schalmont               6:00.1   18:14.35  23 218
238 Flynn, Liam               12 Oneonta HS              6:00.2   18:14.70  23 219
239 Taylor, Aiden             10 South Glens Falls       6:00.7   18:16.28  51 220
240 Madan, Jay                10 Albany Academy          6:00.7   18:16.43  23 221
241 Tallman, Duncan           12 Mohonasen               6:01.2   18:17.75  51 222
242 Stewart, Jonah            10 Schuylerville           6:01.4   18:18.30  23 223
243 Hahn, Andrew              12 Schoharie               6:01.7   18:19.29   4 224
244 Mcgowan, Michael          10 Roy C. Ketcham          6:01.7   18:19.31  51 225
245 Vincelette, Jack          11 Bethlehem Central       6:01.9   18:19.91  51 226
246 Dearstyne, John-Michae    12 Schalmont               6:01.9   18:19.97  23 227
247 Kaptein, Jayden           11 Burnt Hills-            6:02.1   18:20.46  51
248 Devolder, Artemus         12 Bethlehem Central       6:02.3   18:21.17  51 228
249 Reddick, Alexander        10 Brockport HS            6:02.4   18:21.48  51 229
250 Jeralds, Caleb            11 Chatham Central         6:02.4   18:21.56   4
251 Adams, Neil               11 Hampshire Regional      6:02.5   18:21.65  23 230
252 Mazzella, Andy            12 Peru                    6:02.6   18:22.14  23 231
253 Tremblay, Jacob            9 Bellows Free            6:03.0   18:23.41  52 232
254 Lasher, Samuel            10 Cobleskill-R            6:03.1   18:23.71  23 233
255 Mcpherson, Isaac          12 Franklin Academy        6:03.2   18:23.96  23 234
256 Sorenson, Dylan           10 Oneonta HS              6:03.4   18:24.41  24 235
257 Binyamin, Barak           12 Albany High School      6:03.4   18:24.47  52 236
258 Gonyeau, Matthew           9 Bellows Free            6:03.6   18:25.02  52 237
259 Miller, Corban            10 Mount Greylock          6:03.6   18:25.03   4 238
260 Becker, Devin             12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:03.6   18:25.11  24 239
261 Derise, Alex              11 Roy C. Ketcham          6:03.7   18:25.38  52 240
262 Borner, Dylan             11 Saranac                 6:03.9   18:25.94  24 241
263 Foote, Charles             9 Cobleskill-R            6:04.1   18:26.66  24 242
264 Gadway, Cody              12 Beekmantown             6:04.5   18:27.74  24 243
265 Maxwell, Langford         10 Chatham Central         6:04.8   18:28.77   4
266 Couture, Kameron          12 Beekmantown             6:04.9   18:29.17  24 244
267 Lopez, Alexis             11 Middletown              6:05.1   18:29.64  52 245
268 Bolster, Jesse             9 Dolgeville              6:05.3   18:30.22   4 246
269 Belden, Cody              10 Schuylerville           6:05.4   18:30.62  24 247
270 Phillips, Dylan           11 Gloversville            6:05.5   18:30.84  52 248
271 Kluck, Matt                9 Berlin                  6:06.0   18:32.35   4 249
272 Fluery, Tyler             12 Franklin Academy        6:06.3   18:33.27  24 250
273 Caldwell, Jaden           12 Canton                  6:06.4   18:33.66  24 251
274 Bai, Michael              11 Pawling High School     6:06.5   18:34.00  24 252
275 Nellis, Patrick           11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:06.7   18:34.47  25 253
276 Lints, Austin             11 Schoharie               6:06.7   18:34.56   4 254
277 Thompson, Kyle            10 Greenville              6:06.9   18:35.25  25 255
278 Handy, Samuel             12 Bellows Free            6:06.9   18:35.29  52 256
279 Couperus, Connor           8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:07.1   18:35.69  25 257
280 Fraser, Jon               11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:07.2   18:36.19   4 258
281 Chambers, Nathan          11 East Rochester          6:07.3   18:36.40   5 259
282 Flowers, Jackson          11 Berlin                  6:07.9   18:38.23   5 260
283 Atanasov, George          11 Duanesburg              6:08.1   18:38.91   5 261
284 Pearce, Christian         11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:08.4   18:39.84  25 262
285 Giltz, Tim                12 Beekmantown             6:09.0   18:41.53  25 263
286 Moak, John                12 Bethlehem Central       6:09.1   18:41.82  52 264
287 Johnson, Connor           10 New Hartford            6:09.5   18:42.98  52
288 Jackson, Cameron           8 Dolgeville              6:09.9   18:44.43   5 265
289 Cline, Trevor             10 Fonda-Fultonville       6:10.0   18:44.47  25 266
290 Rafferty, Jacob           12 South Glens Falls       6:10.1   18:44.83  52 267
291 Anderson, Myles           12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:10.1   18:44.88  25 268
292 Molyneux, Ethan           10 Brockport HS            6:10.1   18:45.04  53
293 Saville, Ayden            12 Hudson Falls            6:10.8   18:46.98  25
294 Bungay, Brandon           10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:11.0   18:47.67   5
295 Simeone, Joseph            9 Albany Academy          6:11.1   18:47.86  25 269
296 Treis, Dexter             10 Cobleskill-R            6:11.4   18:48.95  25 270
297 Smith, Gavin              10 North Warren            6:11.5   18:49.12   5 271
298 Martinelli, Santino       12 Albany High School      6:11.7   18:49.63  53 272
299 Verbicky, Ben             11 Notre Dame-B            6:11.7   18:49.77  26 273
300 Perue, Ty                 10 Fort Plain              6:12.2   18:51.32  26 274
301 Stuntz, Cooper            11 Canton                  6:12.3   18:51.58  26 275
302 Rubenstein, Jack          11 Stillwater              6:12.4   18:52.02  26 276
303 Ghorayeb, Michel           9 Stillwater              6:12.6   18:52.35  26 277
304 Smith, Felip Marv         12 Mohonasen               6:12.7   18:52.70  53 278
305 Usher, Jackson            12 Roy C. Ketcham          6:13.3   18:54.59  53 279
306 Ensslin, Dylan             8 Voorheesville           6:14.3   18:57.76  26 280
307 Ingle, Ryan               12 Galway                  6:14.3   18:57.80   5 281
308 Pinckney, Devon           12 Gloversville            6:14.5   18:58.13  53 282
309 Gallo, Sal                12 Duanesburg              6:14.8   18:59.30   5 283
310 Popov, Nikifor            10 Berlin                  6:15.6   19:01.59   5 284
311 Long, Patrick             10 Roy C. Ketcham          6:15.6   19:01.67  53 285
312 Lomonaco, Joe             11 Brockport HS            6:15.9   19:02.42  53
313 Moore, Thomas             11 Warrensburg             6:16.2   19:03.52   5 286
314 Baker, Ivan               11 Ichabod Crane           6:16.6   19:04.73  26 287
315 Mcgloine, Patrick         10 Schuylerville           6:17.2   19:06.37  26 288
316 Cwiakala, Mark            12 Johnstown               6:17.3   19:06.90  26 289
317 Li, Alex                  11 Albany Academy          6:17.6   19:07.78  26 290
318 Williams, River           12 Hampshire Regional      6:17.7   19:08.10  27 291
319 Munson, Paul              11 Duanesburg              6:17.7   19:08.13   6 292
320 Mogauro, Ryan             10 Harley Allen            6:18.0   19:09.03   6 293
321 Fores, Lucas              12 Ichabod Crane           6:18.3   19:09.90  27 294
322 Ellis, Zach               10 Harley Allen            6:18.6   19:10.81   6 295
323 Viscosi, Liam             12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:19.0   19:11.85  27 296
324 Drucker, Aviv              9 Albany Academy          6:19.1   19:12.17  27 297
325 Dorow, Wesley             12 East Rochester          6:19.2   19:12.56   6 298
326 Dustin, Hayden            12 Peru                    6:19.3   19:12.88  27 299
327 Stanton, Kaleb            10 Saranac                 6:19.4   19:13.27  27 300
328 Gross, Devin              11 East Rochester          6:19.5   19:13.47   6 301
329 Tapler, Dantes            10 Ichabod Crane           6:19.6   19:13.72  27 302
330 Peters, Landon            10 Ekmw                    6:19.8   19:14.25   6
331 Vlaanderen, Peter         11 Bellows Free            6:20.1   19:15.42  53 303
332 Madden, Ryan              12 Saranac                 6:20.2   19:15.45  27 304
333 Wheaton, Reese            12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:20.6   19:16.80   6 305
334 Szwed, Liam               12 Rhinebeck               6:20.7   19:17.24  27 306
335 Douglas, Collin           11 Berlin                  6:20.8   19:17.33   6 307
336 Rabbia, Anthony           11 New Hartford            6:20.8   19:17.43  53
337 Saha, Pratik              11 Albany High School      6:21.0   19:17.89  53 308
338 Nephew, Chris             11 Plattsburgh HS          6:21.4   19:19.39  27 309
339 Hayes, Nolan              12 Johnstown               6:21.7   19:20.14  28 310
340 Rocas, Zachary            12 Gloversville            6:21.7   19:20.16  54 311
341 Wesley, Jake              12 Johnstown               6:21.8   19:20.46  28 312
342 Andrew, Seamus             7 Seton Catholic          6:21.9   19:20.67   6
343 Greene, Owen              12 Schuylerville           6:21.9   19:20.78  28 313
344 Mansfield, Gareth         11 Plattsburgh HS          6:22.2   19:21.59  28 314
345 Metcalf, Gavin            10 Greenville              6:22.4   19:22.13  28 315
346 D'Amore, August           12 Johnstown               6:22.5   19:22.53  28 316
347 Jardine, Seth             11 Lake George             6:22.6   19:22.92   6 317
348 Race, Scott               10 Ichabod Crane           6:22.6   19:23.00  28 318
349 Kirkwood, Jack            11 Stillwater              6:22.8   19:23.56  28 319
350 Shannon, Sean             10 Canton                  6:23.0   19:24.19  28 320
351 Stevens, Jordan            9 South Glens Falls       6:23.2   19:24.60  54 321
352 Lyndaker, Nick             9 Canton                  6:23.6   19:25.84  28 322
353 Ferrera, Justin           11 Johnstown               6:24.2   19:27.70  29 323
354 Sangare, Dramane          12 Middletown              6:24.3   19:27.92  54 324
355 York, Cody                12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:24.3   19:27.98   7 325
356 Flora, Nick               10 Plattsburgh HS          6:24.6   19:28.97  29 326
357 Law, Bryce                11 South Glens Falls       6:24.9   19:29.90  54 327
358 Pandolph, Landon           8 Peru                    6:25.1   19:30.56  29 328
359 Sears, Tyler              12 Bellows Free            6:26.2   19:33.85  54
360 Chichester, Ethan         12 Cobleskill-R            6:26.9   19:35.91  29 329
361 Cwiakala, Alex             9 Johnstown               6:27.0   19:36.30  29 330
362 Bromirski, Sam            12 Albany High School      6:27.0   19:36.33  54 331
363 Burgette, Jacob           10 Peru                    6:27.5   19:37.66  29 332
364 English, Grady             9 New Hartford            6:28.4   19:40.47  54
365 Loughlin, Michael         10 Berlin                  6:28.5   19:40.83   7 333
366 Cale, Dylan               10 Rhinebeck               6:28.7   19:41.32  29 334
367 Berryment, Walker         12 Edmeston                6:28.7   19:41.53   7 335
368 Weerts, Ricky             11 Ausable Valley          6:28.8   19:41.76   7 336
369 Hosgood, Quinn            12 Voorheesville           6:28.9   19:42.00  29 337
369 Weerts, Grant              9 Ausable Valley          6:28.9   19:42.00   7 338
371 Silvan, Mikaio            10 Hawthorne Valley        6:29.2   19:42.95   7
372 Hanson, Tyler             11 Corinth                 6:29.4   19:43.45  29 339
373 Richards, Alec            10 Corinth                 6:29.5   19:43.75  29 340
374 Brooker, Nathan           11 Cobleskill-R            6:29.7   19:44.50  30 341
375 Wallace, James            10 Warrensburg             6:30.3   19:46.31   7 342
376 Regan, Alex               11 Ichabod Crane           6:30.6   19:47.32  30
377 Kinnicut, Jake             9 Hoosic Valley           6:31.3   19:49.30   7 343
378 Dederick, Sam             10 Greenville              6:31.6   19:50.19  30 344
379 Spotswood, Gary           12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:32.0   19:51.32   7 345
380 Cotton, Nate              11 Johnstown               6:32.2   19:52.12  30
381 Bublak, Daniel            11 Amsterdam               6:32.5   19:52.96  54
382 Barkley, Nick              9 Ichabod Crane           6:32.5   19:53.10  30
383 Mcclements, Aaron         11 Stillwater              6:32.7   19:53.59  30 346
384 Surkau-Parkinson, Nolan    9 Harley Allen            6:32.9   19:54.34   7 347
385 Karki, Lucius              9 Edmeston                6:33.3   19:55.53  54 348
386 Howe, Evan                10 Peru                    6:33.8   19:56.96  30 349
387 Pogonowski, Roman          9 Lake George             6:34.1   19:57.87   8 350
388 Granger, Paul              8 Corinth                 6:34.7   19:59.54  30 351
389 Gould, Jordan             10 Granville  J            6:35.1   20:00.77   8 352
390 Paul, Alex                 9 Ichabod Crane           6:35.5   20:01.96  30
391 Demers, Thomas            10 Harley Allen            6:36.4   20:04.76   8 353
392 Coulombe, Jay              9 Ausable Valley          6:36.5   20:05.08   8 354
393 Loughan, Riley             9 Beekmantown             6:37.0   20:06.51  30 355
394 Place, Cody               12 Brockport HS            6:37.3   20:07.53  54
395 Prancl, Colin             11 Voorheesville           6:37.3   20:07.61  31 356
396 Smith, Gabe               11 North Warren            6:37.5   20:08.04   8 357
397 Orr, Cameron               9 Lake George             6:38.1   20:09.93   8 358
398 Wiley, Peter              12 Albany High School      6:38.6   20:11.59  55 359
399 Wikstrom, Samuel          11 Voorheesville           6:39.4   20:13.90  31 360
400 Wynkoop, Caleb            11 Germantown              6:39.5   20:14.38   8 361
401 Reynolds, Logan            9 Hartford                6:39.8   20:15.30   8
402 Duver, Matthew            11 Harley Allen            6:40.1   20:16.18   8 362
403 Mummenthy, Andrew         10 Cobleskill-R            6:40.3   20:16.63  31 363
404 Marotta, Cameron           9 Hoosic Valley           6:40.4   20:17.05   8 364
405 Rehberg, Jace              9 Cobleskill-R            6:40.5   20:17.19  31 365
406 Gavin, Zach               10 Lake Placid             6:40.5   20:17.27   9 366
407 Pollock, Kyle              9 Roy C. Ketcham          6:40.7   20:17.81  55 367
408 Dague, Ethan               9 Plattsburgh HS          6:41.0   20:18.67  31 368
409 Harrington, Brandon       11 Hartford                6:41.1   20:19.00   9
410 Frost, Haydon             11 Argyle                  6:42.1   20:22.06   9
411 Philo, Tillman             9 South Glens Falls       6:42.3   20:22.70  55 369
412 Peterson, Cole            11 Corinth                 6:42.8   20:24.32  31 370
413 Skiff, Conor              11 Duanesburg              6:42.9   20:24.54   9 371
414 Hosgood, Reese            12 Voorheesville           6:43.2   20:25.53  31 372
415 Murphy, Avery             10 North Warren            6:43.7   20:26.96   9 373
416 Defayette, Josh           11 Lake George             6:43.7   20:27.16   9
417 Howard, Trevor            11 Fort Plain              6:44.7   20:30.08  31 374
418 Peet, Colton              12 North Warren            6:44.7   20:30.16   9 375
419 Sowle, Arron              11 Gloversville            6:44.8   20:30.26  55 376
420 Mazzotte, Brennen         10 Ekmw                    6:45.1   20:31.30   9
421 Revell, Ryan              10 Greenville              6:45.1   20:31.43  31 377
422 Fisher, Cj                 9 Bellows Free            6:45.2   20:31.56  55
423 Bishop, Ben               12 Granville  J            6:46.4   20:35.08   9 378
424 Krause, Devin             10 Rensselaer              6:47.2   20:37.70  31 379
425 Hernandez, Aaron          10 Burnt Hills-            6:47.3   20:37.88  55
426 Bunker, Carson            10 Saranac                 6:47.5   20:38.47  32 380
427 Bungay, Ryan              10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:47.7   20:39.10   9
428 Elliott, Eric             11 Fort Plain              6:47.8   20:39.60  32 381
429 Day, Hayden               10 Saratoga Catholic       6:48.0   20:40.20  10 382
430 Carlough, Brandon         12 Roy C. Ketcham          6:48.5   20:41.47  55 383
431 Kozlowski, Justin         12 Galway                  6:49.2   20:43.83  10 384
432 Mcdonald, Michael         10 Saratoga Catholic       6:49.4   20:44.45  10 385
433 Sirchia, Hayden            9 Corinth                 6:49.8   20:45.64  32 386
434 Hilton, James             10 Galway                  6:50.2   20:46.71  10 387
435 Recore, Nick               9 Peru                    6:50.3   20:47.06  32 388
436 Jordan, Hunter            10 North Warren            6:50.4   20:47.39  10 389
437 O'Beirne, Aidan           12 Galway                  6:50.6   20:47.88  10 390
438 Packard, Ed               11 Greenville              6:50.6   20:47.91  32 391
439 Craig, James              11 Schoharie               6:50.8   20:48.70  10 392
440 Gardner, Ryan             12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:51.0   20:49.09  32 393
441 Hearne, Ethan              9 Harley Allen            6:51.3   20:50.20  10 394
442 House, Ian                10 Oneonta HS              6:52.3   20:53.08  32 395
443 Fiet, Brandon             11 Greenville              6:52.7   20:54.34  32
444 Manning, Jamie            12 Ausable Valley          6:52.9   20:55.05  10 396
445 Rifenburg, Brandon        11 Berlin                  6:53.4   20:56.45  10 397
446 Rifenberger, Ian          12 Roy C. Ketcham          6:53.6   20:57.01  55
447 Parker, Nick              10 Warrensburg             6:54.3   20:59.17  11 398
448 Hover, Jermey              9 Rensselaer              6:54.7   21:00.34  32 399
449 Mallory, Brian            11 Duanesburg              6:54.8   21:00.81  11 400
450 Cipolla, Derek            12 Hoosic Valley           6:54.9   21:01.05  11 401
451 Somma, John               12 Germantown              6:55.1   21:01.63  11 402
452 Baneni Jr, Daniel          9 Chatham Central         6:55.3   21:02.37  11
453 Hollander, Will            9 Lake Placid             6:55.8   21:03.73  11 403
454 Duffy, Yuta                9 Voorheesville           6:58.0   21:10.50  32 404
455 Smith, Connor              9 Voorheesville           6:58.2   21:11.08  33
456 Yerdon, Jeremy            10 Berlin                  6:58.9   21:13.10  11 405
457 Bartholomew, Jesse        12 Argyle                  7:00.3   21:17.44  11
458 Stenglein, Derian         11 East Rochester          7:00.7   21:18.63  11 406
459 Purtell, Michael          11 Ausable Valley          7:01.6   21:21.47  11 407
460 Tagliafierro, Michael     12 Saratoga Catholic       7:02.0   21:22.77  12 408
461 Rollins, Tyler            12 Granville  J            7:03.7   21:27.91  12 409
462 Helfrich, Max              9 Notre Dame-B            7:04.8   21:31.11  33 410
463 Fair, Patrick             12 Ekmw                    7:04.8   21:31.27  12
464 Fesmire, David            10 Voorheesville           7:04.9   21:31.56  33
465 Bowstead, Tom              9 Hudson Falls            7:05.1   21:32.01  33
466 Oliver, David             10 Rhinebeck               7:05.6   21:33.74  33 411
467 Dykeman, Jack             12 Rhinebeck               7:06.0   21:34.83  33 412
468 Nelson, Emmet             11 Hawthorne Valley        7:06.3   21:35.79  12
469 Hamilton, Gaetano          9 Hawthorne Valley        7:06.4   21:36.06  12
470 Barlow, Michael           10 Fort Plain              7:07.5   21:39.28  33 413
471 Hoffman, Justin           10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:08.2   21:41.35  12 414
472 Geno, Tyler               11 Cairo-Durham            7:08.2   21:41.52  33 415
473 Monroe, Collin             9 North Warren            7:10.5   21:48.39  12 416
474 Shopmeier, Ryan           11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:11.1   21:50.37  33 417
475 Jordan, Ben               10 Galway                  7:11.4   21:51.30  12 418
476 Shane, Yando              11 Hoosic Valley           7:13.6   21:57.83  12 419
477 Kretzschmar, Andrew       11 Rensselaer              7:13.8   21:58.38  33 420
478 Rorapaugh, Gunnar          9 Harley Allen            7:14.1   21:59.32  12 421
479 Hall, John                10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:15.2   22:02.75  34 422
480 Bathrick, Bryan           11 Germantown              7:15.6   22:03.85  13 423
481 Borthwick, Gabriel        10 Schoharie               7:15.7   22:04.36  13 424
482 Custer, Dylan             12 Saratoga Catholic       7:15.9   22:05.03  13 425
483 Lambert, Aiden            10 Saratoga Catholic       7:16.0   22:05.34  13 426
484 Olden, Brayden             9 Warrensburg             7:16.1   22:05.57  13 427
485 Brenner, Evan             10 Lake Placid             7:16.4   22:06.51  13
486 Tokarski, Ashton           8 Corinth                 7:17.7   22:10.23  34 428
487 Wagner, James             10 Roy C. Ketcham          7:17.8   22:10.68  55
488 Pietryka, Matt             9 Granville  J            7:18.3   22:12.25  13 429
489 Ghiorse, Jacob            11 Oneonta HS              7:19.1   22:14.60  34 430
490 Knapick, Anthony           9 Notre Dame-B            7:19.8   22:16.83  34 431
491 D'Arcangelis, Michael     12 Fort Plain              7:20.1   22:17.79  34 432
492 Richardson, Jordan        10 Rensselaer              7:20.9   22:20.03  34 433
493 Prevost, Nick             10 South Glens Falls       7:21.0   22:20.36  55
494 Thomas, Devonte           12 Middletown              7:21.6   22:22.23  56 434
495 Corso, Logan               9 South Glens Falls       7:21.9   22:23.07  56
496 Daigneault, Caleb          9 South Glens Falls       7:22.2   22:23.98  56
497 Jarvis, Caden              9 Hoosic Valley           7:22.2   22:24.11  13 435
498 Troiano, Michael           9 Edmeston                7:22.6   22:25.35  13 436
499 Tonner, Robert            11 Oneonta HS              7:24.1   22:29.80  34 437
500 Heigel, Darren            12 Galway                  7:24.7   22:31.67  13 438
501 Olson, Aidan              10 Lake George             7:26.2   22:36.16  14
502 Houlihan, Dennis          10 Hunter-Tannersville     7:27.6   22:40.44  14
503 Zeeb, Tyler               11 Cairo-Durham            7:27.8   22:41.14  34 439
504 Weihing, Evan             11 Lake George             7:28.4   22:42.81  14
505 Moravec, Blake            10 Beekmantown             7:29.4   22:46.05  34
506 Martina, Jack              9 Corinth                 7:29.6   22:46.68  34 440
507 Taylor, Dylan              9 Warrensburg             7:30.3   22:48.68  14 441
508 Martin, Andrew            10 Fort Plain              7:30.9   22:50.42  35 442
509 Mahoney, Brendan          10 Voorheesville           7:33.1   22:57.07  35
510 Wells, Fallon             11 Fort Plain              7:35.9   23:05.61  35 443
511 Barrett, Luke             11 Hadley-Luzerne          7:36.4   23:07.08  14 444
512 Ashe, Andrew              11 Dolgeville              7:36.5   23:07.59  14 445
513 Vollmer, Xavier           10 Greenville              7:40.9   23:20.89  35
514 Rumsey, Joshua            12 Galway                  7:41.0   23:21.27  14
515 Hamilton, Massimo         11 Hawthorne Valley        7:41.3   23:22.07  14
516 Balch, Noah               11 Granville  J            7:41.6   23:23.07  14 446
517 Inkell, Brandon           12 Cairo-Durham            7:49.1   23:45.74  35 447
518 Czyzewski, Stephen        10 Greenville              7:50.4   23:49.76  35
519 Jones, Max                 9 Corinth                 7:52.4   23:55.90  35
520 Saliba, George            10 Beekmantown             7:52.5   23:56.17  35
521 Ciepley, Bob              11 Hudson Falls            7:54.7   24:02.78  35
522 Trainor, Seamus           11 Notre Dame-B            7:54.9   24:03.55  35 448
523 Wun, Aidan                 9 Harley Allen            7:55.2   24:04.38  14
524 O'Brien, Kris             12 Rhinebeck               7:55.5   24:05.37  36 449
525 Brisley, Glenn            11 Schoharie               7:57.7   24:11.82  15 450
526 Sawitzki, Evan            11 Notre Dame-B            7:57.9   24:12.54  36 451
527 Robataille, Keegan        11 Amsterdam               8:03.3   24:29.14  56
528 Rivers, Travis            10 Ausable Valley          8:05.2   24:34.69  15 452
529 Comesanas, Nicholas       12 Germantown              8:05.5   24:35.74  15 453
530 Shinozaki, Laimis         10 Germantown              8:06.1   24:37.49  15 454
531 Driscoll, Tyler            9 Ausable Valley          8:06.9   24:39.97  15
532 Sorbera, Tanner           12 Edmeston                8:08.1   24:43.47  15 455
533 Hughes, John              12 Cairo-Durham            8:09.1   24:46.75  36 456
534 Alvarez, Dante            10 Cairo-Durham            8:11.3   24:53.30  36 457
535 Smith, Anthony            11 Germantown              8:20.8   25:22.14  15 458
536 Miller, Russell            9 Berlin                  8:24.8   25:34.45  15
537 Jones, Anthony            10 Hartford                8:25.9   25:37.73  15
538 Rauch, William             8 Dolgeville              8:36.0   26:08.46  15 459
539 Casey, Caleb              11 Oneonta HS              8:42.1   26:26.95  36
540 Page, Bobby               12 Edmeston                8:46.2   26:39.26  16 460
541 Parsels, Orion            11 Warrensburg             8:46.3   26:39.74  16 461
542 Nix, Justin                9 Hartford                9:00.1   27:21.79  16
543 Toth, Danny               12 Hoosic Valley           9:05.8   27:38.91  16 462
544 Gill, Christopher         10 Saratoga Catholic       9:08.3   27:46.51  16
545 Howland, Connor           10 Schoharie               9:18.1   28:16.35  16 463
546 Fox, Jedidiah             12 Schoharie               9:40.5   29:24.30  16 464
547 Bellanger, Cj              9 Saranac                 9:48.7   29:49.29  36 465
548 Jackson, Collin           12 Germantown             10:01.7   30:28.76  16 466
549 Werner, Isaac             10 Germantown             10:11.0   30:57.13  16
550 Clark, Warren              9 Lake Placid            15:21.1   46:39.73  16