Burnt Hills High School                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:19 PM  10/13/201
                     2018 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018
                                     37th Annual Invitational
                                     Saratoga Spa State Park
                                             Results

Girls Combined Varsity


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   129    3    7   30   42   47   75   88    3    7
      Total Time:  1:35:53.73
         Average:    19:10.75
   2 Essex High School           145   13   24   31   38   39   58   76   13   24
      Total Time:  1:36:51.26
         Average:    19:22.26
   3 Guilderland                 169   16   17   36   44   56   67  112   16   17
      Total Time:  1:37:40.47
         Average:    19:32.10
   4 Bethlehem Central           190    6   11   15   33  125  127  130    6   11
      Total Time:  1:36:55.88
         Average:    19:23.18
   5 Washingtonville             197   22   29   32   54   60  115  131   22   29
      Total Time:  1:38:19.37
         Average:    19:39.88
   6 Fairport                    215   10   20   27   73   85   99  110   10   20
      Total Time:  1:38:23.30
         Average:    19:40.66
   7 Minisink Valley             246    4   43   46   49  104  139  205    4   43
      Total Time:  1:38:46.22
         Average:    19:45.25
   8 Burlington High School      280   12   34   51   65  118  146  154   12   34
      Total Time:  1:39:38.34
         Average:    19:55.67
   9 Canton                      349   18   19   57   72  183  202  273   18   19
      Total Time:  1:41:00.83
         Average:    20:12.17
  10 Saranac                     406    2   41   78  122  163  180  200    2   41
      Total Time:  1:41:25.82
         Average:    20:17.17
  11 Albany High School          414   21   50   68   89  186  221  223   21   50
      Total Time:  1:42:24.30
         Average:    20:28.86
  12 Ballston Spa                419    1   48   80  138  152  156  187    1   48
      Total Time:  1:41:19.14
         Average:    20:15.83
  13 Bellows Free Academy-St A   458   53   69  101  109  126  140  151   53   69
      Total Time:  1:43:23.97
         Average:    20:40.80
  14 Duanesburg                  472    5   40   97  116  214  226  319    5   40
      Total Time:  1:42:24.82
         Average:    20:28.97
  15 Peru                        487   52   74   83  103  175  194  222   52   74
      Total Time:  1:43:54.77
         Average:    20:46.96
  16 New Hartford                506    8   63   91  159  185  302  304    8   63
      Total Time:  1:43:20.61
         Average:    20:40.13
  17 Greenville                  636   14  123  124  172  203  237   14  123  124
      Total Time:  1:45:39.96
         Average:    21:08.00
  18 Northport                   645   66   98  143  157  181  191  213   66   98
      Total Time:  1:46:20.84
         Average:    21:16.17
  19 Saranac Lake                692   64   86  102  211  229  264   64   86  102
      Total Time:  1:46:59.64
         Average:    21:23.93
  20 Emma Willard                695   37   96  158  188  216  233  260   37   96
      Total Time:  1:46:46.60
         Average:    21:21.32
  21 Hoosic Valley               716   23   25  135  258  275  285  349   23   25
      Total Time:  1:46:58.67
         Average:    21:23.74
  22 Cobleskill-Richmondville    723   71   82  177  196  197  206   71   82  177
      Total Time:  1:47:35.26
         Average:    21:31.06
  23 Berlin                      737   79  132  144  178  204  290  325   79  132
      Total Time:  1:47:43.98
         Average:    21:32.80
  24 Broadalbin-Perth            760   62  114  133  145  306  344   62  114  133
      Total Time:  1:48:39.14
         Average:    21:43.83
  25 Hampshire Regional          766  128  129  161  169  179  249  261  128  129
      Total Time:  1:48:15.20
         Average:    21:39.04
  26 Ichabod Crane               782   95  113  137  212  225  254  272   95  113
      Total Time:  1:48:21.12
         Average:    21:40.23
  27 Colonie                     810  134  148  153  168  207  250  134  148  153
      Total Time:  1:48:56.69
         Average:    21:47.34
  28 Seton Catholic              818   93  107  147  155  316   93  107  147  155
      Total Time:  1:49:48.93
         Average:    21:57.79
  29 Franklin Academy            819  108  136  162  195  218  323  337  108  136
      Total Time:  1:48:58.40
         Average:    21:47.68
  30 South Glens Falls           829  120  141  170  190  208  235  246  120  141
      Total Time:  1:49:18.29
         Average:    21:51.66
  31 Amsterdam                   859   90  105  150  231  283  303  339   90  105
      Total Time:  1:49:53.96
         Average:    21:58.80
  32 Voorheesville               943   87  189  209  210  248  274  324   87  189
      Total Time:  1:51:00.20
         Average:    22:12.04
  33 Schalmont                   946   26  149  242  252  277  291  358   26  149
      Total Time:  1:50:57.46
         Average:    22:11.50
  34 Schuylerville               948   35   81  171  296  365   35   81  171  296
      Total Time:  1:56:54.05
         Average:    23:22.81
  35 Lake Placid                 965  164  165  184  193  259  276  297  164  165
      Total Time:  1:51:29.62
         Average:    22:17.93
  36 Pawling High School         970   92  142  192  227  317  322   92  142  192
      Total Time:  1:52:19.55
         Average:    22:27.91
  37 Corinth                     998  117  173  201  236  271  287  360  117  173
      Total Time:  1:51:56.10
         Average:    22:23.22
  38 Albany Academy             1009  106  198  232  234  239  240  280  106  198
      Total Time:  1:51:53.57
         Average:    22:22.72
  39 Academy of the Holy Names  1026   94  100  251  286  295  299  327   94  100
      Total Time:  1:53:05.56
         Average:    22:37.12
  40 East Rochester             1051   70  167  224  262  328   70  167  224  262
      Total Time:  1:53:59.95
         Average:    22:47.99
  41 Lake George                1054   45  111  256  310  332  338  355   45  111
      Total Time:  1:54:43.89
         Average:    22:56.78
  42 Middletown                 1057    9  238  257  265  288  294    9  238  257
      Total Time:  1:52:34.69
         Average:    22:30.94
  43 Plattsburgh HS             1057   61  160  247  281  308  330  353   61  160
      Total Time:  1:53:33.56
         Average:    22:42.72
  44 Berne-Knox-Westerlo        1081   28  220  241  245  347  366   28  220  241
      Total Time:  1:55:24.12
         Average:    23:04.83
  45 Johnstown                  1158   55  217  268  307  311  315  343   55  217
      Total Time:  1:55:35.19
         Average:    23:07.04
  46 Harley Allendale Columbia  1198   59  182  298  300  359   59  182  298  300
      Total Time:  1:59:42.20
         Average:    23:56.44
  47 North Warren - Johnsburg   1209  119  253  270  278  289  320  119  253  270
      Total Time:  1:55:52.45
         Average:    23:10.49
  48 Fonda-Fultonville          1257  174  215  266  269  333  350  174  215  266
      Total Time:  1:57:41.04
         Average:    23:32.21
  49 Galway                     1265  121  199  292  318  335  121  199  292  318
      Total Time:  1:59:11.96
         Average:    23:50.40
  50 Argyle                     1288   84  243  267  342  352   84  243  267  342
      Total Time:  2:01:51.04
         Average:    24:22.21
  51 Oneonta HS                 1321  219  255  263  279  305  314  219  255  263
      Total Time:  1:57:46.15
         Average:    23:33.23
  52 Saratoga Catholic          1347   77  309  312  313  336   77  309  312  313
      Total Time:  2:01:12.88
         Average:    24:14.58
  53 Brockport HS               1367  176  228  282  340  341  361  368  176  228
      Total Time:  2:02:19.89
         Average:    24:27.98
  54 Granville  Jr/Sr High Sch  1405  166  230  329  334  346  357  364  166  230
      Total Time:  2:03:57.04
         Average:    24:47.41
  55 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons  1511  244  284  301  326  356  363  244  284  301
      Total Time:  2:05:12.26
         Average:    25:02.46
  56 Warrensburg                1675  293  321  348  351  362  293  321  348  351
      Total Time:  2:13:27.73
         Average:    26:41.55
  57 Ausable Valley             1766  331  345  354  367  369  331  345  354  367
      Total Time:  2:25:52.62
         Average:    29:10.53


=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Demars, Faith             11 Ballston Spa            5:51.0   17:46.83  32   1
  2 Woodruff, Rachael         11 Saranac                 5:59.8   18:13.47  14   2
  3 Graham, Rory              12 Burnt Hills-            5:59.8   18:13.61  32   3
  4 Sadler, Giuliana          12 Minisink Valley         6:01.7   18:19.43  32   4
  5 Atanasova, Elaine         12 Duanesburg              6:03.2   18:23.79   1   5
  6 Roeder, Gillian           11 Bethlehem Central       6:03.8   18:25.80  32   6
  7 Berg, Emily                9 Burnt Hills-            6:06.2   18:32.89  32   7
  8 Lacreta, Kaylee           10 New Hartford            6:06.7   18:34.51  32   8
  9 Lynch, Dana               12 Middletown              6:10.7   18:46.58  32   9
 10 Suiter, Jessica           10 Fairport                6:11.5   18:49.15  32  10
 11 Davis, Rylee               8 Bethlehem Central       6:12.2   18:51.16  32  11
 12 Barker, Emma              11 Burlington H            6:12.7   18:52.92  32  12
 13 Preston, Natalie          10 Essex High School       6:13.9   18:56.33  33  13
 14 Fitzmaurice, Tess         10 Greenville              6:14.2   18:57.28  14  14
 15 Hodge, Rachel             11 Bethlehem Central       6:15.3   19:00.79  33  15
 16 Fanshawe, Olivia          12 Guilderland             6:17.8   19:08.37  33  16
 17 Cusato, Gabby              9 Guilderland             6:18.0   19:08.94  33  17
 18 Whittaker, Arianna        11 Canton                  6:18.9   19:11.52  14  18
 19 Royce, Claira             11 Canton                  6:19.4   19:13.30  14  19
 20 Prosperi, Jenna           11 Fairport                6:20.2   19:15.68  33  20
 21 Penna, Natalie            11 Albany High School      6:20.4   19:16.35  33  21
 22 Messler, Kristina         10 Washingtonville         6:20.6   19:16.93  33  22
 23 Burnell, Carolyn          12 Hoosic Valley           6:20.8   19:17.39   1  23
 24 Martell, Lizzie           11 Essex High School       6:20.9   19:17.76  33  24
 25 Czub, Lily                 8 Hoosic Valley           6:20.9   19:17.86   1  25
 26 June, Mya                 10 Schalmont               6:21.3   19:18.92  14  26
 27 Reback, Ari                7 Fairport                6:21.4   19:19.26  33  27
 28 Puzulis, Michelle         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:22.8   19:23.48   1  28
 29 Murphy, Amanda            10 Washingtonville         6:22.8   19:23.54  33  29
 30 Vendetti, Jamisen          9 Burnt Hills-            6:23.2   19:24.85  34  30
 31 Chadwick, Emma            11 Essex High School       6:23.5   19:25.58  34  31
 32 Hanubal, Maanasa          11 Washingtonville         6:23.9   19:26.81  34  32
 33 Smith, Emily              11 Bethlehem Central       6:24.1   19:27.30  34  33
 34 Vivanco, Isabel           11 Burlington H            6:24.2   19:27.79  34  34
 35 Labounty, Sunni           11 Schuylerville           6:24.2   19:27.85  14  35
 36 Anagnostopulos, Alexis    12 Guilderland             6:25.0   19:30.18  34  36
 37 Dailey, Skylar            11 Emma Willard            6:25.8   19:32.71  14  37
 38 Swann, Kate                9 Mount Greylock          6:26.1   19:33.66   1
 39 Brisson, Hannah           12 Essex High School       6:26.5   19:34.59  34  38
 40 Miller-Johnson, Olivia    12 Essex High School       6:27.2   19:37.00  34  39
 41 Skeeter, Jen              12 Duanesburg              6:29.0   19:42.31   1  40
 42 Lepage, Elise             11 Saranac                 6:29.6   19:44.03  14  41
 43 Whited, Madison           10 Burnt Hills-            6:30.1   19:45.73  34  42
 44 Mccarey, Kathleen         12 Minisink Valley         6:30.3   19:46.23  34  43
 45 Scanlan, Kate              9 Guilderland             6:31.0   19:48.50  35  44
 46 Radyn, Elizabeth          10 Lake George             6:31.3   19:49.28   1  45
 47 Burger, Victoria          11 Minisink Valley         6:31.4   19:49.74  35  46
 48 Krogh, Delaney            10 Scotia-Glenville        6:31.7   19:50.45  35
 49 Smith, Madison            10 Burnt Hills-            6:33.7   19:56.65  35  47
 50 Bashant, Ruby             10 Ballston Spa            6:33.8   19:57.02  35  48
 51 Povill, Rebecca            9 Minisink Valley         6:34.0   19:57.60  35  49
 52 Strich, Ellisol           12 Albany High School      6:34.9   20:00.19  35  50
 53 Massey-Bier, Quincy       10 Burlington H            6:35.3   20:01.57  35  51
 54 Amoriell, Kaylee          12 Peru                    6:35.4   20:01.80  14  52
 55 Dasaro, Caitlyn           10 Bellows Free            6:35.5   20:01.95  35  53
 56 Hagan, Anne                9 Washingtonville         6:35.6   20:02.34  35  54
 57 Smith, Sarah              10 Johnstown               6:35.9   20:03.23  14  55
 58 Capuano, Anna             12 Guilderland             6:36.3   20:04.48  36  56
 59 Noble, Rachel             12 Canton                  6:36.9   20:06.34  15  57
 60 Marckres, Morgan          11 Essex High School       6:37.1   20:07.00  36  58
 61 Cotter, Mary               9 Harley Allen            6:37.4   20:07.95   1  59
 62 Smith, Jamie              11 Washingtonville         6:38.0   20:09.75  36  60
 63 Graves, Nora              10 Plattsburgh HS          6:38.0   20:09.76  15  61
 64 Christman, Daley Jo       12 Gloversville            6:38.7   20:11.92  36
 65 Larsen, Gabrielle         12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:38.9   20:12.42  15  62
 66 Quinn, Emily              10 New Hartford            6:38.9   20:12.50  36  63
 67 Samperi, Katie             9 Saranac Lake            6:39.1   20:12.98  15  64
 68 Rainville, Giselle        12 Burlington H            6:39.5   20:14.21  36  65
 69 Reid, Allison              9 Northport               6:39.7   20:14.74  36  66
 70 Czaban, Nicole            10 Guilderland             6:40.6   20:17.70  36  67
 71 Dollar, Brianna           10 Albany High School      6:41.2   20:19.46  36  68
 72 Mashtare, Meredith        12 Bellows Free            6:42.0   20:21.86  36  69
 73 Insalaco, Ripley          12 East Rochester          6:42.3   20:22.79   1  70
 74 Butler, Danielle           9 Cobleskill-R            6:42.3   20:22.90  15  71
 75 Tupper, Hannah            12 Canton                  6:42.5   20:23.26  15  72
 76 Allen, Julia              12 Fairport                6:42.8   20:24.26  37  73
 77 Gainer, Harley            10 Peru                    6:43.4   20:26.15  15  74
 78 Lewis, Hannah             10 Burnt Hills-            6:43.8   20:27.33  37  75
 79 Stewart, Heidi             9 Essex High School       6:43.9   20:27.64  37  76
 80 Cronin, Katie              9 Saratoga Catholic       6:44.7   20:30.08   1  77
 81 Converse, Mackenzie        9 Saranac                 6:44.8   20:30.41  15  78
 82 Corbett, Elsie             8 Berlin                  6:45.1   20:31.22   2  79
 83 Skylstad, Olivia          10 Ballston Spa            6:45.3   20:32.02  37  80
 84 Vautrin, Anya             10 Schuylerville           6:45.7   20:33.21  15  81
 85 Johnson, Emily            11 Cobleskill-R            6:45.9   20:33.58  15  82
 86 Baggett, Ingrid           10 Peru                    6:46.1   20:34.28  16  83
 87 Gulick, Isabelle          11 Argyle                  6:46.2   20:34.54   2  84
 88 Leo, Emily                 9 Fairport                6:46.3   20:34.95  37  85
 89 Mader, Gwen               10 Saranac Lake            6:46.3   20:34.96  16  86
 90 Sayahi, Mariem             8 Voorheesville           6:46.5   20:35.67  16  87
 91 Rounds, Lindsey           10 Burnt Hills-            6:46.6   20:35.92  37  88
 92 Myers, Gabrielle          10 Cairo-Durham            6:47.5   20:38.53  16
 93 Levy, Dalia               10 Albany High School      6:47.6   20:38.77  37  89
 94 Santiago, Lauren          12 Amsterdam               6:47.9   20:39.70  37  90
 95 Desanctis, Ruth           10 New Hartford            6:48.0   20:40.05  37  91
 96 Bakija, Miriam            11 Mount Greylock          6:48.1   20:40.31   2
 97 Winter, Rhea              11 Gloversville            6:48.5   20:41.65  37
 98 Hickey, Julianne           8 Pawling High School     6:48.8   20:42.56  16  92
 99 Dejordy, Savannah         10 Seton Catholic          6:48.9   20:42.82   2  93
100 Ottman, Livingston         9 Academy of t            6:49.0   20:43.05  16  94
101 Slade, Victoria            9 Ichabod Crane           6:49.1   20:43.58  16  95
102 Gregg, Emma               12 Chatham Central         6:49.5   20:44.70   2
103 Guthrie, Annie             9 Emma Willard            6:49.7   20:45.29  16  96
104 Cole, Alice               12 Duanesburg              6:49.9   20:45.75   2  97
105 Ewanyk, Rachel            12 Northport               6:50.0   20:46.03  38  98
106 Pink, Laura               10 Fairport                6:50.5   20:47.80  38  99
107 Donlon, Theresa           11 Academy of t            6:50.7   20:48.40  16 100
108 Bourdeau, Calla            9 Bellows Free            6:51.9   20:51.84  38 101
109 Wissler, Bella             8 Saranac Lake            6:52.2   20:52.74  16 102
110 Messner, Ella             12 Peru                    6:52.3   20:53.08  17 103
111 Brenner, Claire           12 Minisink Valley         6:52.3   20:53.22  38 104
112 Sondrup, Kayla            11 Amsterdam               6:52.7   20:54.30  38 105
113 Tomson, Cate              11 Albany Academy          6:52.8   20:54.78  17 106
114 Leclair, Anna             12 Burnt Hills-            6:53.0   20:55.33  38
115 Dejordy, Sofia            12 Seton Catholic          6:53.5   20:56.75   2 107
116 Poirier, Bethany          10 Franklin Academy        6:53.5   20:56.78  17 108
117 Hodgeman, Lydia            9 Bellows Free            6:53.6   20:57.01  38 109
118 Gayton, Kailey             9 Hartford                6:53.7   20:57.31   2
119 Loui, Alicia              12 Fairport                6:53.7   20:57.51  38 110
120 Mclarty, Taylor            9 Lake George             6:53.9   20:58.14   2 111
121 Mcferran, Grace           11 Guilderland             6:54.3   20:59.22  38 112
122 Wall, Emily               11 Ichabod Crane           6:54.5   20:59.93  17 113
123 Murphy, Samantha          10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:54.7   21:00.33  17 114
124 Moskowitz, Ashley         12 Washingtonville         6:54.7   21:00.54  38 115
125 Avery, Hanna              12 Duanesburg              6:54.9   21:01.18   2 116
126 Dunbar, Rylee              8 Corinth                 6:55.0   21:01.41  17 117
127 Higgins, Nora             12 Burlington H            6:55.2   21:01.85  39 118
128 Hasan, Sidra              12 Guilderland             6:55.8   21:03.90  39
129 Laguerre, Makayla          9 North Warren            6:56.3   21:05.25   3 119
130 Alvarenga, Shania         10 Watervliet              6:57.2   21:08.19  17
131 Cooper, Mia               11 South Glens Falls       6:57.3   21:08.26  39 120
132 Jordan, Emma               8 Galway                  6:57.4   21:08.75   3 121
133 Dutko, Heather            12 Saranac                 6:57.6   21:09.27  17 122
134 Smith, Sydney             11 Greenville              6:57.8   21:09.97  17 123
135 Goyette, Alexandrea       11 Greenville              6:57.9   21:10.30  17 124
136 Hettrich, Jillian         12 Bethlehem Central       6:58.1   21:10.83  39 125
137 Sweeney, Kayleigh         11 Bellows Free            6:58.3   21:11.31  39 126
138 Gough, Meghan             11 Bethlehem Central       6:58.8   21:12.92  39 127
139 Jenkins, Maddy            10 Hampshire Regional      6:59.3   21:14.49  18 128
140 Burns, Caroline           10 Guilderland             6:59.6   21:15.44  39
141 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie        9 Hampshire Regional      6:59.7   21:15.59  18 129
142 Evans, Amelia             11 Bethlehem Central       6:59.7   21:15.79  39 130
143 Frisbee, Samantha         11 Washingtonville         6:59.9   21:16.12  39 131
144 Hungerford, Cayla         12 Berlin                  6:59.9   21:16.27   3 132
145 Frasier, Emma              8 Broadalbin-Perth        7:00.2   21:17.31  18 133
146 Wang, Julia               10 Colonie                 7:00.6   21:18.42  39 134
147 Rice, Meagan               8 Hoosic Valley           7:00.7   21:18.65   3 135
148 Bray-Jones, Kieran         9 Washingtonville         7:00.9   21:19.28  40
149 Martin, Elara             12 Franklin Academy        7:01.0   21:19.73  18 136
150 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    11 Ichabod Crane           7:01.9   21:22.22  18 137
151 Fay, Mollyanne            10 Essex High School       7:02.1   21:23.06  40
152 Cowit, Sage               12 Ballston Spa            7:02.4   21:23.86  40 138
153 Jones, Rebekah            10 Minisink Valley         7:02.8   21:25.01  40 139
154 Fanning, Brianna          10 Washingtonville         7:02.9   21:25.52  40
155 Christman, Josie          11 Gloversville            7:03.3   21:26.69  40
156 Menard, Emma              11 Bellows Free            7:03.5   21:27.07  40 140
157 Colvin, Marissa            9 South Glens Falls       7:03.6   21:27.45  40 141
158 Huang, Sherry             12 Fort Plain              7:03.9   21:28.43  18
159 Governale, Juliet         11 Pawling High School     7:04.2   21:29.47  18 142
160 Haubrich, Giana           11 Northport               7:04.4   21:29.96  40 143
161 Beckwith, Hailey          10 Berlin                  7:04.8   21:31.23   3 144
162 Phillips, Lauren           8 Broadalbin-Perth        7:05.4   21:33.02  18 145
163 Allard, Brynn             11 Burlington H            7:05.5   21:33.17  40 146
164 Dejordy, Lea              11 Seton Catholic          7:05.7   21:33.77   3 147
165 DiBernardo, Alexis        12 Colonie                 7:05.8   21:34.31  41 148
166 Pahl, Emily               12 Schalmont               7:05.9   21:34.47  18 149
167 Feliciano, Gabby          12 Amsterdam               7:06.3   21:35.68  41 150
168 Burns, Iris               10 Bellows Free            7:06.9   21:37.43  41 151
169 Gottmann, Greta           12 Ballston Spa            7:07.5   21:39.41  41 152
170 Cogan, Julia              12 Colonie                 7:07.6   21:39.74  41 153
171 Adams-Kollitz, Grace      11 Burlington H            7:07.8   21:40.27  41 154
172 Yang, Faline               9 Seton Catholic          7:07.9   21:40.51   3 155
173 Greco, Karina             10 Ballston Spa            7:08.6   21:42.75  41 156
174 Gagne, Trisha             11 Cairo-Durham            7:08.7   21:42.87  18
175 Gilmore, Sydney           10 Northport               7:09.0   21:43.86  41 157
176 Lagomarsino, Cece         11 Emma Willard            7:09.0   21:43.98  19 158
177 Gray, Kayla               12 New Hartford            7:09.2   21:44.61  41 159
178 Clermont, Lily             8 Plattsburgh HS          7:09.6   21:45.82  19 160
179 Roscher, Lily             11 Hampshire Regional      7:09.8   21:46.35  19 161
180 Garland, Mattison         11 Franklin Academy        7:10.5   21:48.40  19 162
181 Fay, Angelena             10 Saranac                 7:10.5   21:48.64  19 163
182 Connington, Taylor        11 Washingtonville         7:11.5   21:51.50  41
183 Rose-Mccandlish, Annie     9 Lake Placid             7:11.6   21:51.77   3 164
184 Cohen, Harley              7 Lake Placid             7:11.9   21:52.60   3 165
185 Eggleston, Zoe            10 Granville  J            7:12.3   21:53.82   3 166
186 Elias, Paige              10 East Rochester          7:12.8   21:55.42   4 167
187 Wang, Catherine           12 Colonie                 7:12.8   21:55.57  42 168
188 Pellegrini, Caitlyn       10 Hampshire Regional      7:12.9   21:55.87  19 169
189 Hammond, Kara             11 South Glens Falls       7:13.6   21:57.86  42 170
190 Barton, Claire            12 Schuylerville           7:13.6   21:57.92  19 171
191 John, Miranda             11 Greece Arcadia          7:13.7   21:58.24  42
192 Mahne, Kaila              10 Greenville              7:13.7   21:58.34  19 172
193 Mattison, Hannah          12 Corinth                 7:13.9   21:58.72  19 173
194 Nichols, Madison          11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:14.0   21:59.06  19 174
195 Owen, Jennifer            11 Peru                    7:14.1   21:59.46  20 175
196 Macdonald, Cassidy        12 Brockport HS            7:14.4   22:00.23  42 176
197 Desroches, Kendyl         10 Cobleskill-R            7:14.4   22:00.47  20 177
198 Hills, Brady               9 Berlin                  7:14.6   22:01.07   4 178
199 Liotta, Sierra            12 Guilderland             7:15.0   22:02.24  42
200 Marek, Delaney            10 Hampshire Regional      7:15.2   22:02.90  20 179
201 Moore, Sarique            11 Saranac                 7:16.3   22:06.07  20 180
202 Kevorkian, Lilit          12 Northport               7:16.3   22:06.25  42 181
203 Crego, Zoe                10 Harley Allen            7:16.4   22:06.33   4 182
204 Kennedy, Lydia            10 Canton                  7:16.4   22:06.41  20 183
205 Rose-Mccandlish, Sara     12 Lake Placid             7:16.5   22:06.87   4 184
206 Stetson, Brynn            10 New Hartford            7:17.2   22:08.94  42 185
207 Patnaude, Claire          12 Albany High School      7:17.4   22:09.53  42 186
208 Milman, Meredith          10 Ballston Spa            7:17.6   22:10.12  42 187
209 Quist, Bethany            10 Emma Willard            7:18.4   22:12.42  20 188
210 Young, Julia               8 Voorheesville           7:18.5   22:12.86  20 189
211 Torres, Leah              11 Cairo-Durham            7:18.7   22:13.44  20
212 Bennett, Kiana            12 South Glens Falls       7:19.4   22:15.67  42 190
213 Hayes, Erin               11 Northport               7:19.6   22:16.23  43 191
214 Ranghelli, Lana           10 Pawling High School     7:19.8   22:16.70  20 192
215 Harper, Sandra            12 Lake Placid             7:19.9   22:17.12   4 193
216 Rickert, Alexis           10 Peru                    7:20.0   22:17.31  20 194
217 Rust, Destiny             12 Franklin Academy        7:20.4   22:18.45  21 195
218 Comstock, Rachel          12 Cobleskill-R            7:20.5   22:19.01  21 196
219 Spohn, Haeley              8 Cobleskill-R            7:20.6   22:19.30  21 197
220 Ingerson, Morgen          11 Albany Academy          7:21.1   22:20.76  21 198
220 Zembsch, Natalie          12 Galway                  7:21.1   22:20.76   4 199
222 Borner, Danielle           9 Saranac                 7:21.4   22:21.70  21 200
223 Parnell, Anika            11 Corinth                 7:22.0   22:23.41  21 201
224 Crabtree, Autumn          12 Canton                  7:22.1   22:23.74  21 202
225 Pettit, Skylar            10 Greenville              7:22.2   22:24.07  21 203
226 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley  12 Berlin                  7:22.2   22:24.19   4 204
227 Dugan, Niki               11 Scotia-Glenville        7:22.3   22:24.51  43
228 Wallace, Julia            11 Minisink Valley         7:23.0   22:26.52  43 205
229 Giammattei, Christina     12 Cobleskill-R            7:23.1   22:26.86  21 206
230 Durant, Maddie            11 Scotia-Glenville        7:23.2   22:27.14  43
231 Schreiner, Katrin          9 Hadley-Luzerne          7:23.2   22:27.19   4
232 Greco, Julia              12 Ballston Spa            7:23.4   22:27.76  43
233 Williams, Fiona           10 Mount Greylock          7:23.6   22:28.21   4
234 Borkowski, Faith          12 Colonie                 7:23.7   22:28.65  43 207
235 Fuller, Abby              12 South Glens Falls       7:23.8   22:29.05  43 208
236 Hampston, Anna             9 Voorheesville           7:24.1   22:29.77  21 209
237 Mcdonnell, Lily           12 Voorheesville           7:24.2   22:30.06  22 210
238 Rothaupt, Faith           12 Saranac Lake            7:24.3   22:30.40  22 211
239 Frech, Emily              10 Greece Arcadia          7:24.3   22:30.44  43
240 Kubow, Samantha           11 Ichabod Crane           7:24.4   22:30.75  22 212
241 Shaffery, Nicole          10 Northport               7:24.6   22:31.39  43 213
242 Archambeault, Jessica      9 Duanesburg              7:24.7   22:31.78   4 214
243 Avery, Cusack             10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:24.7   22:31.79  22 215
244 Hsu, Amber                12 Emma Willard            7:24.9   22:32.20  22 216
245 Preston, Julia            12 Johnstown               7:25.2   22:33.09  22 217
246 Fournier, Quincy          10 Bellows Free            7:25.7   22:34.73  43
247 Leroy, Sydney             10 Franklin Academy        7:25.8   22:35.04  22 218
248 Thorsland, Reece          12 Oneonta HS              7:27.1   22:39.05  22 219
249 Haines, Anastasia         11 Hunter-Tannersville     7:27.6   22:40.48   5
250 Mundell, Caroline         11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:28.1   22:42.07   5 220
251 Kebade, Zelalem           12 Albany High School      7:28.2   22:42.23  44 221
252 Crippen, Sara             12 Peru                    7:28.3   22:42.65  22 222
253 Su-Morrill, Casey         12 Albany High School      7:28.4   22:42.75  44 223
254 Keir, Summer              11 East Rochester          7:28.4   22:42.78   5 224
255 Grace, Margaret            8 Ichabod Crane           7:29.0   22:44.64  22 225
256 Mitchell, Alana           10 Duanesburg              7:29.3   22:45.60   5 226
257 Lewick, Abigail           11 Pawling High School     7:29.9   22:47.34  23 227
258 Ferris, Maria             10 Brockport HS            7:30.1   22:48.08  44 228
259 Newman, Frannie           11 Saranac Lake            7:30.3   22:48.56  23 229
260 Vanlaere, Margaret        12 Northport               7:30.3   22:48.62  44
261 Rehm, Chloe               10 Granville  J            7:30.6   22:49.60   5 230
262 Grybos, Skylar            11 Amsterdam               7:31.0   22:50.87  44 231
263 Sears, Morgan             12 Albany Academy          7:31.1   22:51.06  23 232
264 Chateauneuf, Nathalie      9 Ballston Spa            7:31.1   22:51.20  44
265 Li, Felicity              11 Emma Willard            7:31.3   22:51.83  23 233
266 Doolan, Caroline          11 Albany Academy          7:31.5   22:52.21  23 234
267 Bouffard, Josilyn         10 South Glens Falls       7:31.5   22:52.42  44 235
268 Baker, Kelsey             12 Corinth                 7:31.6   22:52.62  23 236
269 Wank, Jess                10 Greenville              7:31.7   22:52.92  23 237
270 Rainville, Zoe             8 Saranac                 7:31.8   22:53.33  23
271 Fay, Kaelyn                8 Saranac                 7:31.9   22:53.62  23
272 Sangare, Rokia            12 Middletown              7:32.1   22:54.10  44 238
273 Diedrick, Latasha         11 Albany Academy          7:32.3   22:54.76  23 239
274 Gomez, Fabiola            11 Albany Academy          7:33.5   22:58.33  24 240
275 Barcomb, Flynn            11 Essex High School       7:33.7   22:59.11  44
276 Lounsbury, Zoey            9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:34.1   23:00.30   5 241
277 Buzas, Caitlin            12 Schalmont               7:34.3   23:00.91  24 242
278 Suprenant, Taylor         12 Argyle                  7:34.7   23:02.12   5 243
279 Quinn, Jessica            10 Notre Dame-B            7:35.0   23:02.84  24 244
280 Freeguard, Alyssa          9 Hartford                7:35.5   23:04.48   5
281 Townsend, Madison         12 Roy C. Ketcham          7:35.5   23:04.49  44
282 Crossett, Cecelia         11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:36.3   23:06.98   5 245
283 O'Donnell, Maddy          11 South Glens Falls       7:36.5   23:07.46  45 246
284 Arguelles, Dorothy         8 Plattsburgh HS          7:36.9   23:08.89  24 247
285 Drolet, Julia             12 Saranac                 7:37.2   23:09.51  24
286 Amato, Dyllan             10 Greece Arcadia          7:37.8   23:11.56  45
287 Wilson, Sydney            12 Voorheesville           7:37.9   23:11.84  24 248
288 Distefano, Andrea         10 South Glens Falls       7:38.0   23:12.00  45
289 Meunier, Ellie             9 Hampshire Regional      7:38.2   23:12.54  24 249
290 Drindak, Adrianna          9 Academy of t            7:39.3   23:16.01  24 251
290 Fields, Brianna           12 Colonie                 7:39.3   23:16.01  45 250
292 Montgomerey, Molly         9 Schalmont               7:39.5   23:16.52  24 252
293 Stevens, Sarah            11 North Warren            7:39.6   23:16.96   5 253
294 Seabury, Maris            11 Ichabod Crane           7:39.7   23:17.36  24 254
295 Turley, Jocelyn           12 Oneonta HS              7:39.8   23:17.60  25 255
296 Macdermid, Morgan         11 Lake George             7:40.7   23:20.27   6 256
297 Saverino, Arianna         11 Middletown              7:40.8   23:20.67  45 257
298 Salisbury, Amanda          9 Hoosic Valley           7:40.9   23:20.87   6 258
299 Harper, Alexa             10 Lake Placid             7:41.0   23:21.26   6 259
300 Nguyen, Zoe               11 Emma Willard            7:41.5   23:22.74  25 260
301 Shallcross, Katie          9 Hampshire Regional      7:42.0   23:24.35  25 261
302 Russell, Morgan           10 East Rochester          7:42.2   23:24.76   6 262
303 Poon, Ting                11 Oneonta HS              7:42.3   23:25.11  25 263
304 Robinson, Ella            10 Fort Plain              7:43.1   23:27.61  25
305 Michaelides, Alessandra   11 Essex High School       7:43.6   23:28.98  45
306 Bell, Molly               11 Saranac Lake            7:43.9   23:30.07  25 264
307 Garcia, Jocelyn           11 Middletown              7:44.4   23:31.48  45 265
308 Clear, Haley              10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:45.6   23:35.29  25 266
309 Howes, Bryanna            12 Argyle                  7:45.9   23:36.15   6 267
310 Romano, Katie             11 Johnstown               7:46.1   23:36.77  25 268
311 Snell, Kimberlee           9 Fonda-Fultonville       7:46.4   23:37.71  25 269
312 Anderson, Ava             12 North Warren            7:46.5   23:37.88   6 270
313 Spieldenner, Rachel       12 Corinth                 7:47.2   23:39.94  25 271
314 Seaman, Rachel            11 South Glens Falls       7:47.4   23:40.78  45
315 Martino, Analisa          10 Ichabod Crane           7:47.5   23:40.85  26 272
316 Esposito, Isabella         9 Roy C. Ketcham          7:47.6   23:41.36  45
317 Pandel, Emily             10 Canton                  7:47.7   23:41.42  26 273
318 Iacabucci, Victoria        9 Voorheesville           7:47.8   23:41.96  26 274
319 Rose, Katie                9 Hoosic Valley           7:48.5   23:43.90   6 275
320 Cohen, Maddie             10 Lake Placid             7:48.9   23:45.31   6 276
321 Macneil, Liz              12 Schalmont               7:49.4   23:46.64  26 277
322 Millington, Sheridan      11 North Warren            7:49.6   23:47.37   6 278
323 Ficano, Samantha          10 Oneonta HS              7:50.1   23:48.72  26 279
324 Broderick, Alina           9 Albany Academy          7:50.5   23:50.13  26 280
325 Bateman, Sydney           10 Edmeston                7:50.9   23:51.21   6
326 Brandmeier, Laura          8 Plattsburgh HS          7:51.0   23:51.74  26 281
327 Maar, Natalie             12 Brockport HS            7:51.2   23:52.28  45 282
328 Szcezpanik, Sydney        10 Amsterdam               7:51.6   23:53.41  46 283
329 Smith, Maddy              10 Edmeston                7:51.8   23:54.14   7
330 Kienzle, Abby             12 Notre Dame-B            7:52.1   23:54.97  26 284
331 Robert, Eva                9 Hoosic Valley           7:52.3   23:55.61   7 285
332 Nguyen, Cate              11 Emma Willard            7:52.8   23:57.09  26
333 Franchini, Sarah          11 Academy of t            7:53.1   23:57.95  26 286
334 Richards, Jillian          9 Corinth                 7:53.4   23:58.86  27 287
335 Karker, Emma               9 Fort Plain              7:54.3   24:01.74  27
336 Cortes, Andrea            12 Middletown              7:54.4   24:01.86  46 288
337 Kosier, Abby              10 Schoharie               7:54.7   24:02.84   7
338 Mulvey, Hunter            10 North Warren            7:55.4   24:04.99   7 289
339 Albert, Oona              11 Emma Willard            7:55.6   24:05.72  27
340 Whelan, Hickory           10 Berlin                  7:56.8   24:09.38   7 290
341 Macneil, Amelia            9 Schalmont               7:57.2   24:10.48  27 291
342 Dourin, Morgan            10 Galway                  7:58.0   24:12.83   7 292
343 Wicks, Lauren             12 Hartford                7:58.1   24:13.20   7
344 Jackson, Morgan           12 South Glens Falls       7:58.3   24:13.94  46
345 Prevost, Malia             9 Warrensburg             7:59.6   24:17.60   7 293
346 Denton, Kaylah             9 Roy C. Ketcham          7:59.8   24:18.47  46
347 Casimiro, Amanda          11 Middletown              8:00.1   24:19.32  46 294
348 Suarez, Elena             12 Academy of t            8:00.4   24:20.15  27 295
349 Brown, Camilla            10 Schuylerville           8:00.5   24:20.45  27 296
350 Sanders, Emma             12 Bellows Free            8:00.6   24:20.76  46
351 Lansing, Ellen             9 Lake Placid             8:00.7   24:21.12   7 297
352 Wilson, Piper              9 Harley Allen            8:01.0   24:22.09   7 298
353 Dreslin, Nora              9 Academy of t            8:01.0   24:22.12  27 299
354 Kaza, Emmy                10 Harley Allen            8:01.8   24:24.39   8 300
355 Verbicky, Sophia           8 Notre Dame-B            8:02.1   24:25.38  27 301
356 Harvey, Shirley           12 Chatham Central         8:03.0   24:28.11   8
357 Valete, Katelyn           12 New Hartford            8:03.2   24:28.71  46 302
358 Kelly, Emma               11 Amsterdam               8:03.7   24:30.19  46 303
359 Leonardi, Jenna           11 Schoharie               8:04.5   24:32.57   8
360 Damp, Marli               10 Lake Placid             8:04.6   24:32.87   8
361 Nelson, Katie             12 New Hartford            8:05.2   24:34.62  46 304
362 Ackley, Kate              11 Oneonta HS              8:05.5   24:35.67  27 305
363 Jennings, Aubrey          10 Broadalbin-Perth        8:05.6   24:36.06  27 306
364 Grace, Brooke             12 Johnstown               8:05.9   24:36.99  28 307
365 Dandrow, Jessica          12 Plattsburgh HS          8:06.1   24:37.35  28 308
366 Cohen, Rachel             12 Greece Arcadia          8:06.6   24:39.00  46
367 Rohne, Madelyn            11 Saratoga Catholic       8:07.1   24:40.59   8 309
368 Lints, Zoey                8 Schoharie               8:07.4   24:41.33   8
369 Biles, Madeleine          10 Lake George             8:07.8   24:42.72   8 310
370 Sylvie, Bergquist          9 Hawthorne Valley        8:08.4   24:44.52   8
371 King, Madison              9 Johnstown               8:08.6   24:45.11  28 311
372 Gill, Danielle             9 Saratoga Catholic       8:09.1   24:46.71   8 312
373 Mitchell, Mary             8 Saratoga Catholic       8:09.9   24:49.03   8 313
374 Dent, Abby                12 Oneonta HS              8:10.3   24:50.32  28 314
375 Houser, Alexis            12 Johnstown               8:10.4   24:50.66  28 315
376 Bilow, Audrie              9 Seton Catholic          8:11.9   24:55.08   9 316
377 Le, Kelly                  9 Lake Placid             8:13.2   24:59.04   9
378 Fajardo, Olivia           12 Rhinebeck               8:14.6   25:03.19  28
379 Sawotka, Alexandra        10 Pawling High School     8:14.6   25:03.48  28 317
380 Sprague, Olivia           10 New Hartford            8:15.0   25:04.41  47
381 Colangelo, Vanessa        11 Galway                  8:15.1   25:04.95   9 318
382 Lawrence, Haily            8 Duanesburg              8:16.2   25:08.05   9 319
383 Lucid, Mackenzie          10 North Warren            8:16.8   25:09.96   9 320
384 Frazier-Lee, Olivia        9 Warrensburg             8:17.8   25:13.09   9 321
385 Milne, Danielle           10 Pawling High School     8:17.8   25:13.16  28 322
386 Lawrence, Wynonia         11 Franklin Academy        8:18.4   25:14.92  28 323
387 Stampalia, Sophia         11 Voorheesville           8:20.1   25:20.05  28 324
388 Delaurentis, Melanie      12 Berlin                  8:21.0   25:22.72   9 325
389 Friedel, Emma              9 New Hartford            8:21.1   25:23.14  47
390 Wells, Becca              10 Hadley-Luzerne          8:21.1   25:23.15   9
391 Kienzle, Meaghan          10 Notre Dame-B            8:23.1   25:29.30  29 326
392 Coughlin, Sinead           9 Academy of t            8:24.6   25:33.80  29 327
393 Sedor, Layla               9 East Rochester          8:24.8   25:34.20   9 328
394 Kelly, Kaitylyn            9 Granville  J            8:26.4   25:39.06   9 329
395 Yocum, Julia              10 Plattsburgh HS          8:27.7   25:43.31  29 330
396 Munson, Gisele            10 Ausable Valley          8:27.8   25:43.50  10 331
397 Meredith, Hannah          10 Ichabod Crane           8:28.5   25:45.45  29
398 Unkauf, Madelaine         10 Lake George             8:31.1   25:53.48  10 332
399 Hanson, Kianna            10 Fonda-Fultonville       8:32.3   25:57.19  29 333
400 Paul, Emma                10 Mount Greylock          8:33.1   25:59.53  10
401 Payne, Andrea              9 Ichabod Crane           8:36.3   26:09.26  29
402 Cater, Hannah             11 Schoharie               8:36.3   26:09.28  10
403 Whaley, Alexandria        12 Cairo-Durham            8:37.8   26:13.97  29
404 Flanigan, Lily            12 Lake Placid             8:38.5   26:15.96  10
405 Hampston, Katie           11 Voorheesville           8:40.9   26:23.24  29
406 Dekalb, Jen               12 Granville  J            8:41.1   26:23.99  10 334
407 Sicluna, Jade             11 Galway                  8:41.4   26:24.67  10 335
408 Zacharcwicz, Emma         10 Saratoga Catholic       8:41.9   26:26.47  10 336
409 Vavrina, Savannah         11 Germantown              8:43.2   26:30.33  10
410 Royal, Molly              12 Franklin Academy        8:44.3   26:33.69  29 337
411 Mcginn Unkauf, Aveleen    10 Lake George             8:47.2   26:42.55  10 338
412 Smith, Josie              10 Amsterdam               8:48.7   26:47.03  47 339
413 Grego, Leah               11 Brockport HS            8:49.2   26:48.60  47 340
414 Carletta, Paige           10 Brockport HS            8:49.9   26:50.70  47 341
415 Mayo, Rebecca              9 Stillwater              8:50.2   26:51.49  11
416 Nicolas, Ema              11 Emma Willard            8:53.1   27:00.37  29
417 Bourn, Rebekah            12 Argyle                  8:53.1   27:00.40  11 342
418 D'Amore, Cece              9 Johnstown               8:53.7   27:02.14  30 343
419 Larsen, Sarah             10 Broadalbin-Perth        8:53.8   27:02.41  30 344
420 Bolster, April            12 Dolgeville              8:53.8   27:02.63  11
421 Janisse, Sophia           10 Ausable Valley          8:54.2   27:03.84  11 345
422 Austin, Morgan            10 Granville  J            8:56.5   27:10.57  11 346
423 Simpson, Olivia           10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:56.7   27:11.29  11 347
424 Corr, Erin                 8 Warrensburg             8:59.1   27:18.56  11 348
425 Jones, Madison            12 Hoosic Valley           8:59.2   27:18.91  11 349
426 James, Delena             10 Fonda-Fultonville       9:03.5   27:32.09  30 350
427 Prosser, Ann              11 Warrensburg             9:04.6   27:35.28  11 351
428 Anderson, Jadyn           11 Argyle                  9:05.4   27:37.83  11 352
429 Davies, Abigail            9 Rensselaer              9:10.0   27:51.64  30
430 Middlemiss, Abigail       12 Plattsburgh HS          9:10.2   27:52.31  30 353
431 Giddings, Kiley           12 Ausable Valley          9:10.5   27:53.19  12 354
432 Terwilliger, Kym          11 Fort Plain              9:15.3   28:07.88  30
433 Polczynski, Amie          10 Dolgeville              9:15.8   28:09.50  12
434 Fasulo, Vincenzia         10 Lake George             9:19.1   28:19.29  12 355
435 Crumble, Areyanna         12 Notre Dame-B            9:19.2   28:19.77  30 356
436 Gilligan, Savannah        11 Granville  J            9:19.5   28:20.74  12 357
437 Tyler, Briann             11 Hartford                9:21.8   28:27.50  12
438 Wilder, Sophia            11 Schalmont               9:22.6   28:30.19  30 358
439 Rodecker, Abby            11 Johnstown               9:25.3   28:38.39  30
440 Rothberg, Vivian           9 Harley Allen            9:26.4   28:41.44  12 359
441 Gadsby, Daisy             12 Rhinebeck               9:29.8   28:51.84  30
442 Mclaughlin, Hailey        12 Corinth                 9:31.6   28:57.47  31 360
443 Shupe, Jordan             11 Berlin                  9:32.8   29:01.08  12
444 Wilbur, Hope              11 Brockport HS            9:33.2   29:02.17  47 361
445 Fruda, Toni                9 Warrensburg             9:33.5   29:03.20  12 362
446 Hanson, Amy               12 Rhinebeck               9:36.1   29:11.20  31
447 O'Hea, Lisandra            9 Notre Dame-B            9:40.5   29:24.53  31 363
448 Delong, Abbie             10 Plattsburgh HS          9:41.2   29:26.46  31
449 Sitterly, Megan           11 Johnstown               9:52.1   29:59.62  31
450 Radcliffe, Cameron        11 Hunter-Tannersville     9:53.5   30:04.02  12
451 Pauquette, Zoe            11 Granville  J            9:53.9   30:05.32  12 364
452 Bateman, Michaela         10 Edmeston                9:56.7   30:13.77  13
453 Alexanian, Sydney         11 Schuylerville          10:03.6   30:34.62  31 365
454 Howland, Kimberly          9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    10:04.4   30:37.24  13 366
455 Hayes, Maggie             11 Ausable Valley         10:24.5   31:38.34  13 367
456 Rossignol, Morgan         10 Hunter-Tannersville    10:28.5   31:50.23  13
457 Countryman, Sarah          9 Dolgeville             10:37.1   32:16.60  13
458 Curry, Maeve              12 Brockport HS           10:44.0   32:37.57  47 368
459 Campbell, Madeline        11 Lake George            10:45.3   32:41.49  13
460 Burbo, Casey-Lynn         10 Lake George            10:50.4   32:57.04  13
461 Tsiselski, Adriana        11 Hunter-Tannersville    11:00.5   33:27.58  13
462 Lincoln, Camryn           12 Ausable Valley         11:02.5   33:33.75  13 369
463 Sanchez, Charlotte        11 Hadley-Luzerne         11:57.4   36:20.58  13